NAV4 Ullswater 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Claire Baker Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
2 Claire Hinchcliffe Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
3 Steffan Eldred Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
4 Amanda Kirtley Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
5 Isobel Hall Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
6 Joanne Danby Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
7 Andy F Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
8 Vicky O'Neill Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
9 Siobhan Brennan Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
10 Clare McGlasson Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
11 Emma Deakin Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
12 Robert Thirkell Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
13 Joanne Brannen Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
14 James Moorcroft Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
15 Brian Champkins Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
16 Sarah Hubbard Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
17 Stuart Clarkson Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
18 Alastair Hubbard Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
19 Patrick Billington Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
20 Grant Chrisp Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
21 Toby Smith Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
22 Hannah Watts Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
23 David Tague Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
24 Maria Spurling Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
25 Chris Lees Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
26 Ed Key Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
27 Lucy Colquhoun Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
28 Denise Howie Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
29 Steve Binns Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
30 Jacqueline Cooper Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
31 Andrew Price Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
32 Debra Jones Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
33 Joe Parsons Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
34 Charlotte Rigg Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
35 Daniel Birch Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
36 Andrew Thorn Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
37 Stuart Cocklin Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
38 Tristan Reid Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
39 Sharron Clark Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
40 Joel James Burchett Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
41 Charlotte Cottenden Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
42 Verity Brown Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
43 Martin Hancock Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
44 Paul Gardner Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
45 Melanie Culleton-Wright Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
46 Christopher Hetherington Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
47 Gareth Swain Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
48 Paula Haines Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
49 Stephanie Hulford Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
50 Chris Giles Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
51 Julie Bradshaw Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
52 Natalie Lockley Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
53 Claire Thomas Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
54 John Ireton Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
55 Jean Callender Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
56 Abbs Abram Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
57 Simon Poole Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
58 Ruth Mewis Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
59 Carol Hatton Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
60 Rosie Campbell Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
61 Braddan Johnson Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
62 Jonny Hinchcliffe Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
63 Gareth Tosh Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
64 Alison Johnston Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
65 Stuart Mallin Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
66 Sean O'Brien Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
67 John Ferris-Worth Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
68 Owen Fitzgerald Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
69 Elizabeth Beavis Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
70 Linda Gant Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
71 Sheila Whitfield Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
72 Susan Thirkell Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
73 Chris Shotton Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
74 Daniel Gill Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
75 Denise Hegg Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
76 Rebecca Sparkes Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
77 Carol Bedwell Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
78 Simon Whitehall Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
79 Di Newton Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
80 Charlotte Ashley Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
81 Joe King Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
82 Emma Atkinson Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
83 Alan Johnson Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
84 Elizabeth Adams Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
85 Wiz Lees Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
86 Leon Flesher Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
87 Debrorah Mallin Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
88 Louise Shannon-Binns Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
89 Mary O’Donnell Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
90 Mark Milner Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
91 Valerie O'Donnell Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
92 Ed Key Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
93 Matthew Holt Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
94 Ruth Power Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
95 James Thurlow Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
96 Andrea Muirhead Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
97 Kate Thurman Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
98 Diane Moore Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
99 Stephen Bulmer Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
100 Jodie Smith Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
101 Roxanne Mcllvenny Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
102 Helen Halsall Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
103 Ian Hughes Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
104 Loveness Scott Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
105 Mick Cooper Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
106 Bev Thomas Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
107 Deborah Stevenson Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
108 Kirsty Turner Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
109 Dennis Potton Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
110 Anne Giles Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
111 Ali Brown Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
112 Ivan Thorn Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
113 Joanne Cocklin Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
114 Paul Dye Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
115 Nicola Latimer Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
116 Grant Ramsden Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
117 Ryan Mewis Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
118 Sarah Humphries Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
119 Matthew King-Smith Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
120 James Baron Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
121 Philip Wood Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
122 Lorraine Hetherington Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
123 Wendy McDonnell Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
124 Amanda Firby Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
125 Shannon Hunter Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
126 Julie Ferris-Worth Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
127 Ben Ward Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
128 Phoebe Makey Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
129 Eeva Sadam Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
130 Joanne Moyers Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
131 Paul Todd Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
132 Mally Barclay Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
133 Darren Fell Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
134 Stephen Hegg Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
135 Trish Preston Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
136 Ian Blakemore Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
137 Jennifer Grace Retired 00:00:00 CP1 - Sandwick
138 Mary-Clare Smiley Retired 00:00:00 CP 2 - Watermillock Church
139 Kerry Peters Retired 00:00:00 CP1 - Sandwick
140 Richard Brookes Retired 00:00:00 CP1 - Sandwick
141 Mark Daniels Retired 00:00:00 CP1 - Sandwick
142 Beverley Barlow Retired 00:00:00 CP 2 - Watermillock Church