NAV4 Ullswater 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Carol Hatton Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
2 Rosie Campbell Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
3 John Ireton Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
4 Jean Callender Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
5 Emma Atkinson Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
6 Simon Whitehall Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
7 Joe King Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
8 Deborah Stevenson Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
9 Kirsty Turner Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
10 Ian Hughes Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
11 Loveness Scott Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
12 Darren Fell Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
13 Stephen Hegg Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
14 Phoebe Makey Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
15 Eeva Sadam Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
16 Mally Barclay Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
17 Maria Spurling Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
18 Chris Lees Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
19 Patrick Billington Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
20 Grant Chrisp Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
21 David Tague Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
22 Chris Giles Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
23 Julie Bradshaw Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
24 Melanie Culleton-Wright Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
25 Christopher Hetherington Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
26 Stephanie Hulford Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
27 Rebecca Sparkes Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
28 Carol Bedwell Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
29 Sheila Whitfield Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
30 Susan Thirkell Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
31 Kate Thurman Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
32 Roxanne Mcllvenny Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
33 Helen Halsall Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
34 Andrea Muirhead Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
35 Wendy McDonnell Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
36 Amanda Firby Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
37 James Baron Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
38 James Moorcroft Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
39 Brian Champkins Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
40 Siobhan Brennan Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
41 Clare McGlasson Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
42 Joel James Burchett Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
43 Charlotte Cottenden Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
44 Daniel Birch Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
45 Andrew Thorn Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
46 Sharron Clark Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
47 John Ferris-Worth Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
48 Owen Fitzgerald Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
49 Jonny Hinchcliffe Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
50 Gareth Tosh Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
51 Sean O'Brien Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
52 Ed Key Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
53 Matthew Holt Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
54 Louise Shannon-Binns Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
55 Mary O’Donnell Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
56 Sarah Humphries Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
57 Matthew King-Smith Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
58 Joanne Cocklin Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
59 Paul Dye Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
60 Isobel Hall Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
61 Claire Baker Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
62 Amanda Kirtley Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
63 Andrew Price Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
64 Debra Jones Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
65 Lucy Colquhoun Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
66 Denise Howie Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
67 Simon Poole Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
68 Ruth Mewis Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
69 Natalie Lockley Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
70 Claire Thomas Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
71 Abbs Abram Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
72 Elizabeth Adams Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
73 Wiz Lees Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
74 Di Newton Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
75 Charlotte Ashley Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
76 Alan Johnson Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
77 Dennis Potton Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
78 Anne Giles Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
79 Joanne Brannen Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
80 Mick Cooper Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
81 Bev Thomas Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
82 Trish Preston Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
83 Ian Blakemore Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
84 Joanne Moyers Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
85 Paul Todd Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
86 Hannah Watts Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
87 Ed Key Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
88 Alastair Hubbard Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
89 Toby Smith Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
90 Gareth Swain Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
91 Paula Haines Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
92 Paul Gardner Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
93 Daniel Gill Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
94 Denise Hegg Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
95 Elizabeth Beavis Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
96 Linda Gant Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
97 Chris Shotton Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
98 Stephen Bulmer Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
99 Jodie Smith Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
100 Ruth Power Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
101 James Thurlow Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
102 Diane Moore Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
103 Julie Ferris-Worth Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
104 Ben Ward Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
105 Philip Wood Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
106 Lorraine Hetherington Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
107 Shannon Hunter Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
108 Sarah Hubbard Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
109 Stuart Clarkson Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
110 Emma Deakin Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
111 Robert Thirkell Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
112 Tristan Reid Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
113 Verity Brown Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
114 Martin Hancock Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
115 Stuart Cocklin Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
116 Stuart Mallin Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
117 Braddan Johnson Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
118 Alison Johnston Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
119 Mark Milner Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
120 Valerie O'Donnell Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
121 Leon Flesher Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
122 Debrorah Mallin Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
123 Grant Ramsden Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
124 Ryan Mewis Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
125 Ali Brown Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
126 Ivan Thorn Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
127 Nicola Latimer Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
128 Andy F Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
129 Vicky O'Neill Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
130 Claire Hinchcliffe Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
131 Steffan Eldred Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
132 Joanne Danby Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
133 Joe Parsons Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
134 Charlotte Rigg Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
135 Steve Binns Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
136 Jacqueline Cooper Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
137 Richard Brookes Retired 00:00:00 CP1 - Sandwick
138 Mark Daniels Retired 00:00:00 CP1 - Sandwick
139 Beverley Barlow Retired 00:00:00 CP 2 - Watermillock Church
140 Jennifer Grace Retired 00:00:00 CP1 - Sandwick
141 Mary-Clare Smiley Retired 00:00:00 CP 2 - Watermillock Church
142 Kerry Peters Retired 00:00:00 CP1 - Sandwick