Ullswater Way 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Helen Reading 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
2 John Worth 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
3 Sarah Andrews 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
4 Vicki Greenall 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
5 Darren Fell 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
6 Louise Winter 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
7 Andrew Metcalfe 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
8 Caroline Morris-Jones 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
9 Lawrence Jones 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
10 Burgalieres Paul 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
11 Meg Lee 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
12 Paula Haines 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
13 Paul Gardiner 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
14 Sonja Gerber 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
15 Sarah Haynes 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
16 Robert Ellis 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
17 Ed Key 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
18 Paul Hadley 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
19 Nicola Portergill 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
20 Geoff Cox 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
21 Megan Owen 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
22 Lynsay Adair 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
23 Amy Baron-Hall 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
24 Neil Elsender 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
25 Sheena Bradshaw 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
26 Ian Wilson 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
27 Ricky Martin 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
28 Rachel Horner 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
29 Ellen Lovatt 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
30 Tim Roe 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
31 Abigail Macfarlane 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
32 Rebecca Cass 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
33 Steven Gould 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
34 Olivia Elder 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
35 Louise Shannon 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
36 Richard Harrison 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
37 Jayne Mitchell 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
38 Louise Jones 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
39 Julie Ferris 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
40 Becky Royall 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
41 Lisa Robinson 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
42 Sylvia Dick 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
43 Paul Foster 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
44 Kim Kennedy 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
45 Luen Wong 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
46 Simon Whitehall 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
47 Robert Cullen 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
48 Steph Scott 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
49 Petra Madarasan 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
50 Jen Gardiner 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
51 Mirabela Roman 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
52 Linda Stott 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
53 Maria Calleia 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
54 Klaus Sichau 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
55 Emma Dent 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
56 Helen Warrington 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
57 Simon Jones 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
58 Anja Coulthard 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
59 Daniel Gill 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
60 Andrew Kippax 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
61 Charlotte Metcalfe 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
62 Emma Atkinson 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
63 Debbie Wilson 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
64 Robert Paterson 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
65 Margaret Hoyes 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
66 I Essien 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
67 Michael Barrett 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
68 James Thurlow 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
69 Anthony Bottomley 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
70 Stephanie Hulford 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
71 Andrew Thomas 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
72 Francesca Scott 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
73 Steve Binns 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
74 Brian Smith 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
75 Lee Bradbury 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
76 David Elsender 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
77 Nigel Walker 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
78 Di Newton 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
79 Elizabeth Adams 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
80 Gillian Halhead 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
81 Ivan Holroyd 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
82 Marie Thompson 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
83 Jamie Stuart 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
84 EOD 3 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
85 Ian Harrington 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
86 Becky Frankel 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
87 Gail Cass 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
88 Robin Bush 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
89 Abby Bland Retired 00:00:00 Finish
90 Tina Elder 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
91 James Byrne 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
92 Russell Jones 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
93 A Osborn-Jones 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
94 Gillian Sichau Retired 00:00:00 Glenridding
95 Jodie Laird Retired 00:00:00 Glenridding