Tyne Trail Ultra 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Simon Clarke Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 Darren Mitchell Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 Alan Dalgarno Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
4 4 Scott Sanders Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
5 5 Jon Davies Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
6 6 Deborah Allum Female 140km 00:00:00 Finish
7 7 Tony Davis Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
8 8 Kim Loney Female 140km 00:00:00 Finish
9 9 Chris Drew Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 Steph Scott Female 140km 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 Paul Dunn Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
12 12 Anthony Erskine Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 Peter Foggo Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
14 14 Brian Hurst Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
15 15 David Ailano Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
16 16 Andrew Johnson Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
17 17 Paul Burton Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
18 18 Gary Lewin Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
19 19 Dominic Martin Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
20 20 Debbie Noble Female 70km 00:00:00 Warden
21 21 George Craig Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
22 22 Rory Matheson Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
23 23 Kate Rowley Female 70km 00:00:00 Warden
24 24 Paul Donaghy Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
25 25 Neal Richardson Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
26 26 Laura Todd Female 70km 00:00:00 Warden
27 27 Jamie Eadington Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
28 28 Stephen Sayer Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
29 29 Chris Eggett Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
30 30 Jon Scott-Turner Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
31 31 Mark Frazer Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
32 32 Dean Smith Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
33 33 Simon Andreassen Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
34 34 Leman Harris Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
35 35 Andrew Smith Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
36 36 Paul Appleby Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
37 37 John Knapp Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
38 38 Simon Storey Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
39 39 Nicole Brown Female 70km 00:00:00 Warden
40 40 Darren Armstrong Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
41 41 Deon Krishnan Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
42 42 Iain Twaddle Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
43 43 Helen Clayman Female 70km 00:00:00 Warden
44 44 Jonathan Boxshall Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
45 45 Steven Langley Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
46 46 Owen Williams Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
47 47 J Fenech Female 70km 00:00:00 Warden
48 48 Matt Cawood Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
49 49 C Leeman Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
50 50 Deborah Jewson Female 70km 00:00:00 Warden
51 51 Ben Coward Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
52 52 Neil Cundall Retired 00:00:00 Haltwhistle
53 53 Eluned Malone Retired 00:00:00 Warden
54 54 Andy Robertson Retired 00:00:00 Warden
55 55 Joe Robinson Retired 00:00:00 Newburn
56 56 Tricia Clark Retired 00:00:00 Haltwhistle
57 57 Mark Dixon Retired 00:00:00 Warden
58 58 David Rowe Retired 00:00:00 Haltwhistle
59 59 Nicholas Belcher Retired 00:00:00 Haydon Bridge