Titterstone Clee

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Huw Jones Full 00:00:00 M55 finish
2 David Chetta Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
3 Alli Grundy Full 00:00:00 F45 finish
4 Adam Hill Full 00:00:00 M finish
5 Matthew Shaw Full 00:00:00 M finish
6 Lee Murphy Full 00:00:00 M finish
7 Greg Hearle Full 00:00:00 M finish
8 Joel Gomes Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
9 Flora Gunner Full 00:00:00 F55 finish
10 William Laye Full 00:00:00 M finish
11 Simon Webb Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
12 Josephine Fotheringham Full 00:00:00 F60 finish
13 Andy Lewis Full 00:00:00 M60 finish
14 Robin Glover Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
15 Amanda Prescott Full 00:00:00 F45 finish
16 Gary Gunner Full 00:00:00 M70 finish
17 James Rainbow Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
18 Christopher Garbett Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
19 Tim Jones Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
20 Graham Jones Full 00:00:00 M60 finish
21 Nickie Jones Full 00:00:00 F45 finish
22 Wyndham Turner Full 00:00:00 M finish
23 Sandra Rowlands Full 00:00:00 F50 finish
24 Tony Thompson Full 00:00:00 M70 finish
25 Duncan Jones Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
26 Paul Jones Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
27 Josie Lloyd Full 00:00:00 F23 finish
28 Phil Clarke Full 00:00:00 M60 finish
29 Tom Treasure Full 00:00:00 M finish
30 Mark Lampitt Full 00:00:00 F finish
31 Sara Willhoit Full 00:00:00 F finish
32 James Craig Full 00:00:00 M finish
33 Peter Hudson Full 00:00:00 M55 finish
34 Lou Williams Full 00:00:00 F40 finish
35 Sandy MacKenzie Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
36 Paul Fotheringham Full 00:00:00 M60 finish
37 Andy Davies Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
38 Andrew Hearle Full 00:00:00 M60 finish
39 Chris Snow Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
40 Tom Davies Full 00:00:00 M70 finish
41 Rob Arden Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
42 Henry Webb Full 00:00:00 M23 finish
43 Andrew Summers Full 00:00:00 M finish
44 Gill Evans Full 00:00:00 F55 finish
45 Dave Farrow Full 00:00:00 M55 finish
46 Richard Price Full 00:00:00 M finish
47 Kean Rowlands Full 00:00:00 M60 finish
48 Jack Wood Full 00:00:00 M finish
49 Daphne Jones Full 00:00:00 F finish
50 Suzanne Kapitanec Full 00:00:00 F40 finish
51 Karl Davies Full 00:00:00 M55 finish
52 Sarah Crawford Clarke Full 00:00:00 F50 finish
53 Tom Turner Full 00:00:00 M finish
54 Virgil Barton Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
55 EOD 87 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
56 EOD 55 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
57 EOD 71 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
58 EOD 62 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
59 EOD 78 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
60 EOD 85 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
61 EOD 69 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
62 EOD 60 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
63 EOD 76 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
64 EOD 83 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
65 EOD 67 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
66 EOD 90 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
67 EOD 58 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
68 EOD 74 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
69 EOD 65 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
70 EOD 81 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
71 EOD 88 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
72 EOD 56 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
73 EOD 72 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
74 EOD 63 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
75 EOD 79 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
76 EOD 86 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
77 EOD 70 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
78 EOD 61 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
79 EOD 77 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
80 EOD 84 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
81 EOD 68 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
82 EOD 59 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
83 EOD 75 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
84 EOD 82 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
85 EOD 66 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
86 EOD 89 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
87 EOD 57 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
88 EOD 73 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
89 EOD 64 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
90 EOD 80 Full 00:00:00 TBC start