Titterstone Clee

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Robin Glover Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
2 2 Gary Gunner Full 00:00:00 M70 finish
3 3 Matthew Shaw Full 00:00:00 M finish
4 4 Lee Murphy Full 00:00:00 M finish
5 5 Daphne Jones Full 00:00:00 F finish
6 6 Andrew Hearle Full 00:00:00 M60 finish
7 7 Tom Davies Full 00:00:00 M70 finish
8 8 Tom Treasure Full 00:00:00 M finish
9 9 Mark Lampitt Full 00:00:00 F finish
10 10 Christopher Garbett Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
11 11 Greg Hearle Full 00:00:00 M finish
12 12 Flora Gunner Full 00:00:00 F55 finish
13 13 Tom Turner Full 00:00:00 M finish
14 14 Virgil Barton Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
15 15 Henry Webb Full 00:00:00 M23 finish
16 16 Sara Willhoit Full 00:00:00 F finish
17 17 Peter Hudson Full 00:00:00 M55 finish
18 18 Wyndham Turner Full 00:00:00 M finish
19 19 Tony Thompson Full 00:00:00 M70 finish
20 20 Simon Webb Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
21 21 Huw Jones Full 00:00:00 M55 finish
22 22 David Chetta Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
23 23 Richard Price Full 00:00:00 M finish
24 24 Jack Wood Full 00:00:00 M finish
25 25 Sandy MacKenzie Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
26 26 Paul Jones Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
27 27 Josie Lloyd Full 00:00:00 F23 finish
28 28 Amanda Prescott Full 00:00:00 F45 finish
29 29 James Rainbow Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
30 30 Adam Hill Full 00:00:00 M finish
31 31 Suzanne Kapitanec Full 00:00:00 F40 finish
32 32 Karl Davies Full 00:00:00 M55 finish
33 33 Chris Snow Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
34 34 Rob Arden Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
35 35 Phil Clarke Full 00:00:00 M60 finish
36 36 Tim Jones Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
37 37 Graham Jones Full 00:00:00 M60 finish
38 38 Joel Gomes Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
39 39 William Laye Full 00:00:00 M finish
40 40 Sarah Crawford Clarke Full 00:00:00 F50 finish
41 41 Andrew Summers Full 00:00:00 M finish
42 42 Gill Evans Full 00:00:00 F55 finish
43 43 James Craig Full 00:00:00 M finish
44 44 Lou Williams Full 00:00:00 F40 finish
45 45 Sandra Rowlands Full 00:00:00 F50 finish
46 46 Nickie Jones Full 00:00:00 F45 finish
47 47 Josephine Fotheringham Full 00:00:00 F60 finish
48 48 Andy Lewis Full 00:00:00 M60 finish
49 49 Alli Grundy Full 00:00:00 F45 finish
50 50 Kean Rowlands Full 00:00:00 M60 finish
51 51 Dave Farrow Full 00:00:00 M55 finish
52 52 Paul Fotheringham Full 00:00:00 M60 finish
53 53 Andy Davies Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
54 54 Duncan Jones Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
55 55 EOD 67 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
56 56 EOD 76 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
57 57 EOD 87 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
58 58 EOD 57 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
59 59 EOD 68 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
60 60 EOD 77 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
61 61 EOD 88 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
62 62 EOD 58 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
63 63 EOD 69 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
64 64 EOD 78 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
65 65 EOD 89 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
66 66 EOD 59 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
67 67 EOD 70 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
68 68 EOD 79 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
69 69 EOD 90 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
70 70 EOD 60 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
71 71 EOD 80 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
72 72 EOD 61 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
73 73 EOD 81 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
74 74 EOD 62 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
75 75 EOD 71 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
76 76 EOD 82 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
77 77 EOD 63 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
78 78 EOD 72 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
79 79 EOD 83 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
80 80 EOD 64 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
81 81 EOD 73 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
82 82 EOD 84 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
83 83 EOD 65 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
84 84 EOD 74 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
85 85 EOD 85 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
86 86 EOD 55 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
87 87 EOD 66 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
88 88 EOD 75 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
89 89 EOD 86 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
90 90 EOD 56 Full 00:00:00 TBC start