The Lap 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Casper Kaars Sijpesteijn Male 07:55:59 MSEN Finish
2 2 Charile Allington Male 08:51:32 Finish
3 3 Mark Sandamas Male 09:00:25 Finish
4 4 Will Barker Male 09:00:53 MSEN Finish
5 5 Lucy Gossage Female 09:07:15 FSEN Finish
6 6 Andrew Abu-Muharib Male 09:16:56 MSEN Finish
7 7 Jonathan Hill Male 09:43:45 MSEN Finish
8 8 Rhi Willmot Female 09:48:00 Finish
9 9 Adam Krause Male 09:51:42 MSEN Finish
10 10 Lisa Cockcroft Female 09:51:44 FSEN Finish
11 11 Craig Simons Male 10:09:07 MSEN Finish
12 12 Mel Sykes Female 10:12:25 FSEN Finish
13 13 Paul Tynan Male 10:17:14 MV60 Finish
14 14 Chris Randall Male 10:17:42 MSEN Finish
15 15 Nathan Wilgoss Male 10:17:55 MSEN Finish
16 16 Nicholas Unsworth Male 10:22:00 MSEN Finish
17 17 Adam Elkin Male 10:27:25 MSEN Finish
18 18 Matthew Evans Male 10:36:12 MSEN Finish
19 19 James Wild Male 10:42:32 MSEN Finish
20 20 Richard Langley Male 10:42:53 MSEN Finish
21 21 William Lindsay Male 10:46:04 MSEN Finish
22 22 Mark Rogerson Male 10:50:23 MSEN Finish
23 23 John Morley Male 10:50:58 MSEN Finish
24 24 Christopher Snell Male 11:01:57 MSEN Finish
25 25 Jason Allen Male 11:03:34 MSEN Finish
26 26 Nathan Steiner Male 11:04:22 MSEN Finish
27 27 Jeremy Lefton Male 11:06:59 MSEN Finish
28 28 Jo Edmondson Female 11:07:00 FSEN Finish
29 29 Sam Jilbert Male 11:14:03 MSEN Finish
30 30 Cheryl Mort Female 11:14:50 FSEN Finish
31 31 Gary Mort Male 11:14:51 MSEN Finish
32 32 Jonatan Pinkse Male 11:18:05 MSEN Finish
33 33 Lloyd Harrison Male 11:22:35 MSEN Finish
34 34 Matt Jones Male 11:24:45 MSEN Finish
35 35 Mariam Kilpatrick Female 11:27:25 FSEN Finish
36 36 John Kirby Male 11:28:23 MSEN Finish
37 37 Peter Storey Male 11:28:31 MSEN Finish
38 38 Matthew Welsh Male 11:29:03 MSEN Finish
39 39 Sam Rowan Female 11:35:58 FSEN Finish
40 40 Richard Wood Male 11:44:07 MSEN Finish
41 41 Matthew Hart Male 11:44:09 MSEN Finish
42 42 Mark Taylor Male 11:45:26 MSEN Finish
43 43 Andrew Skirenko Male 11:45:33 MV50 Finish
44 44 Debra Cooper Female 11:47:01 FSEN Finish
45 45 Hayley Haworth Female 11:47:05 FSEN Finish
46 46 Allan Richardson Male 11:47:38 MV50 Finish
47 47 Andrew Mcpherson Male 11:47:39 MSEN Finish
48 48 Nathan Ball Male 11:50:19 MSEN Finish
49 49 Gary Shorrock Male 11:51:18 MV50 Finish
50 50 Sean Cole Male 11:53:33 MSEN Finish
51 51 Reece Kennedy Male 11:58:16 MSEN Finish
52 52 Paul Dixon Male 11:59:36 MSEN Finish
53 53 David Baron Male 12:01:38 MV50 Finish
54 54 Mark Dixon Male 12:01:41 MV50 Finish
55 55 Gary Blaleley Male 12:02:50 MSEN Finish
56 56 James Stephenson Male 12:04:20 MSEN Finish
57 57 James Robertson Male 12:08:19 MSEN Finish
58 58 Zoe Smith Female 12:10:48 FSEN Finish
59 59 Susan Goodfellow Female 12:13:31 FV50 Finish
60 60 Terence Ward Male 12:17:59 MSEN Finish
61 61 Maggie Wild Female 12:25:15 FSEN Finish
62 62 Steven Turner Male 12:26:53 MSEN Finish
63 63 Anthony Crowder Male 12:26:53 MSEN Finish
64 64 Michael Wood Male 12:26:56 MSEN Finish
65 65 Dayle Armstrong Male 12:33:18 MSEN Finish
66 66 Daniel Hunter Male 12:33:20 MSEN Finish
67 67 Lee Birchall Male 12:37:49 MSEN Finish
68 68 Matthew Holliday Male 12:41:31 MV50 Finish
69 69 Paul Spence Male 12:44:57 MSEN Finish
70 70 Neil Hudgell Male 12:45:00 MV50 Finish
71 71 Matt Dass Male 12:45:00 MSEN Finish
72 72 Grant Ramsden Male 12:46:22 MSEN Finish
73 73 Jonathan Burrows Male 12:46:46 MSEN Finish
74 74 Rich Rex Male 12:51:21 MV50 Finish
75 75 Martin Woodcock Male 12:52:13 MSEN Finish
76 76 Lisa Jordan Female 12:53:24 FSEN Finish
77 77 Jack Ferris Male 12:59:04 MSEN Finish
78 78 David Rayson Male 13:00:28 MSEN Finish
79 79 Anthony Hughes Male 13:06:13 MV50 Finish
80 80 Bradley Earwaker Male 13:10:13 MSEN Finish
81 81 David Berridge Male 13:10:41 MV60 Finish
82 82 Mark Wallwork Male 13:11:36 MV60 Finish
83 83 Juan McCreedy Male 13:14:00 MSEN Finish
84 84 Andrew Kelly Male 13:14:22 MSEN Finish
85 85 Michael Taylor Male 13:14:43 MSEN Finish
86 86 Stuart Crawford Male 13:17:27 MV50 Finish
87 87 Noel Urwin Male 13:20:49 MV50 Finish
88 88 Andrew Long Male 13:21:17 MV60 Finish
89 89 Claire Knox Female 13:22:18 FSEN Finish
90 90 Jose Bennett Female 13:26:37 FV60 Finish
91 91 Connor Harrs Male 13:28:51 MSEN Finish
92 92 Paddy McDonald Male 13:33:45 MV70 Finish
93 93 Rosie Thompson Female 13:35:56 FV50 Finish
94 94 Alastair Phillips Male 13:35:59 MV50 Finish
95 95 Andrew Elsdon Male 13:40:24 MSEN Finish
96 96 Natasha Powell Female 13:41:33 FSEN Finish
97 97 Deb Bradley Female 13:46:19 FSEN Finish
98 98 Christina Loveridge Female 13:46:59 FSEN Finish
99 99 Orla Sutton Female 13:50:49 FSEN Finish
100 100 Carol Bedwell Female 13:52:17 FV50 Finish
101 101 Ffion Harris Female 13:53:46 FSEN Finish
102 102 Adam Morris Male 13:55:02 MSEN Finish
103 103 Chris Adams Male 13:56:03 MSEN Finish
104 104 Russell Law Male 13:56:06 MSEN Finish
105 105 William Bower Male 13:57:09 MSEN Finish
106 106 Katherine Self Female 13:57:12 FSEN Finish
107 107 Duncan Marsh Male 14:00:05 MV50 Finish
108 108 Becky Hitchens Female 14:02:31 FSEN Finish
109 109 Kevin Wallace Male 14:02:37 MV60 Finish
110 110 Christopher Dollman Male 14:03:25 MSEN Finish
111 111 Caroline Dillon Female 14:08:14 FSEN Finish
112 112 Jonathan Greenwood Male 14:08:17 MSEN Finish
113 113 Victoria Jefferies Female 14:09:32 FSEN Finish
114 114 Becky Haft Female 14:09:32 FSEN Finish
115 115 Matt Estep Male 14:09:43 MSEN Finish
116 116 Richard Mcgarvey Male 14:14:19 MSEN Finish
117 117 Saskia Pilbeam Female 14:14:27 FSEN Finish
118 118 Geoff Wheeldon Male 14:19:41 MSEN Finish
119 119 Emily Stapleton Female 14:27:38 FV50 Finish
120 120 Gavin Finch Male 14:28:24 MSEN Finish
121 121 Stephen Lightfoot Male 14:40:44 MSEN Finish
122 122 Anna Colquitt Female 14:44:28 FSEN Finish
123 123 Chloe Hewlett Female 14:47:19 FSEN Finish
124 124 Nikita Harris Female 14:48:55 FSEN Finish
125 125 William Clennell Male 14:49:06 MSEN Finish
126 126 David Morville Male 14:49:17 MSEN Finish
127 127 Kathryn Holliday Female 14:51:16 FV50 Finish
128 128 Kerry Padley Female 15:10:42 FSEN Finish
129 129 Peter Shaw Male 15:10:44 MV50 Finish
130 130 Paul Cutler Male 15:21:25 MV50 Finish
131 131 Susan Brown Female 15:26:37 FV50 Finish
132 132 Lesley Redpath Female 15:30:17 FV50 Finish
133 133 Debra Carragher Female 15:30:36 FV50 Finish
134 134 Iain Clulo Male 15:30:40 MV50 Finish
135 135 Shane Corcoran Male 15:31:33 MSEN Finish
136 136 Deborah Murray Female 15:39:21 FSEN Finish
137 137 Irene Lawless Female 15:39:23 FSEN Finish
138 138 Sonia Poulter Female 15:39:24 FV50 Finish
139 139 Julie Madden Female 15:46:02 FV60 Finish
140 140 Donna Etchells Female 15:46:07 FSEN Finish
141 141 Clare Dunn Female 15:46:52 FSEN Finish
142 142 Annika Jones Female 15:49:07 FSEN Finish
143 143 Robert Smith Male 15:49:11 MSEN Finish
144 144 Colin Lawrenson Male 15:50:01 MV50 Finish
145 145 Richie Johnson Male 15:50:06 MV50 Finish
146 146 Kathryn Preston Female 15:50:56 FSEN Finish
147 147 Kendra Wedgwood Female 15:51:22 FSEN Finish
148 148 Peter Burton Male 15:53:01 MV50 Finish
149 149 Paula Dalziel Female 15:56:51 FV60 Finish
150 150 Paul Whelan Male 15:57:01 MV50 Finish
151 151 Philip Buckley Male 15:57:04 MSEN Finish
152 152 Paul Towers Male 16:05:00 MV50 Finish
153 153 Dianne Graham Female 16:05:03 FV50 Finish
154 154 Mark Lafferty Male 16:13:15 MSEN Finish
155 155 Stuart Lockyer Male 16:14:19 MV50 Finish
156 156 Grace Carrington Female 16:36:06 FSEN Finish
157 157 Rohit Rao Male 16:36:12 MSEN Finish
158 158 Lee Wilkinson Male 16:37:34 MSEN Finish
159 159 Tony Moss Male 16:37:40 MV60 Finish
160 160 Jason Wilkinson Male 16:37:43 MSEN Finish
161 161 Josie Clare Female 16:51:03 FV50 Finish
162 162 Michael Hewitt Male 16:51:07 MV60 Finish
163 163 Simon Kirkby Male 16:59:52 MV50 Finish
164 164 Jimmy Kirkby Male 17:00:09 MSEN Finish
165 165 Lynne Zabek Female 17:15:05 FV50 Finish
166 166 Dominic Hassett Male 17:27:26 MSEN Finish
167 167 Lisa Lummis Female 17:46:13 FV50 Finish
168 168 Nicky Roper Female 17:46:16 FV50 Finish
169 169 Kristian O'neill Male 17:48:54 MSEN Finish
170 170 Michelle Titterington Female 17:48:57 FSEN Finish
171 171 Rebecca Fleming Female 17:49:27 FSEN Finish
172 172 Angela Constance Female 17:50:30 FV50 Finish
173 173 Tim Pickering Male 18:15:20 MSEN Finish
174 174 Tiffany Farah Worrall Female 18:37:06 FSEN Finish
175 175 Andrew Worrell Male 18:37:10 MSEN Finish
176 176 Adinda Ecott Female 18:37:36 FSEN Finish
177 177 Claire Brown Female 19:04:37 FSEN Finish
178 178 Beverley Gigli Female 19:04:42 FV50 Finish
179 179 Diane Boddy Female 19:04:48 FSEN Finish
180 180 Christopher Smith Male 19:24:20 MV50 Finish
181 181 Hollie Carlile Female 19:24:24 FSEN Finish
182 182 Claire Steele Female 19:41:21 FSEN Finish
183 183 Caz Slinger Female 19:41:24 FSEN Finish
184 184 Jessica Davies Female 19:41:33 FSEN Finish
185 185 Dan Read Male 21:04:16 MSEN Finish
186 186 Chrissy Read Female 21:04:29 FSEN Finish
187 187 Paul Barnes Male 21:50:53 MV50 Finish
188 188 Victoria Barnes Female 21:50:56 FSEN Finish
189 189 Morag Forbes Female 21:51:14 FSEN Finish
190 190 Stuart Reilly Male 22:48:25 MV50 Finish
191 191 Gary Wolstencroft Retired 03:59:23 MV50 CP3
192 192 Jackie Lockyer Retired 04:31:25 FV50 CP2
193 193 Adam Gilfillan Retired 05:02:46 MSEN CP3
194 194 David Bayliss Retired 06:23:49 MSEN CP4
195 195 Jack Taylor Retired 06:50:50 MSEN CP4
196 196 Avril Mackay Retired 06:54:23 FV50 CP4
197 197 Mark Padley Retired 07:07:02 MSEN CP4
198 198 Karen Holroyd Retired 10:13:08 FV50 CP4
199 199 Anneliese Trigg Retired 10:13:50 FSEN CP4
200 200 Juli Widjajanti Retired 12:02:04 FV50 CP5
201 201 Marie Fallon Retired 12:03:38 FV60 CP5
202 202 Kristian Birch Retired 12:15:39 MSEN CP5
203 203 Ellie Barnes Retired 13:46:46 FSEN CP5
204 204 Alison Ewin Retired 13:46:59 FV50 CP5
205 205 Chris Rankin Retired 20:46:28 MSEN CP6
206 206 Jane Halliday Retired 20:46:30 FSEN CP6
207 207 Theresa Durrant Retired 20:46:31 FSEN CP6
208 208 Lee Durrant Retired 20:46:32 MSEN CP6
209 209 Frances Brook Retired 21:07:30 FSEN CP6