The Lap 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Russell Paul Male 00:00:00 Finish
2 Sarah Gerrish Female 00:00:00 Finish
3 Steven Hartle Male 00:00:00 Finish
4 Amy Wright Female 00:00:00 Finish
5 Jon Pain Male 00:00:00 Finish
6 Alistair Shawcross Male 00:00:00 Finish
7 Phillipa Haworth Female 00:00:00 Finish
8 Gary House Male 00:00:00 Finish
9 Daniel Birkbeck Male 00:00:00 Finish
10 Aaron Sutton Male 00:00:00 Finish
11 Avril Mackay Female 00:00:00 Finish
12 Matt Johnson Male 00:00:00 Finish
13 Ian Cadman Male 00:00:00 Finish
14 Andrew Wadeson Male 00:00:00 Finish
15 Kirsty Pirzkall Female 00:00:00 Finish
16 Peter Lawson Male 00:00:00 Finish
17 Charles Colby Male 00:00:00 Finish
18 Paul Wilby Male 00:00:00 Finish
19 Patricia Rhodes Female 00:00:00 Finish
20 Ian Moran Male 00:00:00 Finish
21 Claire Baker Female 00:00:00 Finish
22 Paul Dixon Male 00:00:00 Finish
23 Alex Fawcett Male 00:00:00 Finish
24 Kirsty Struthers Female 00:00:00 Finish
25 Peter Mummery Male 00:00:00 Finish
26 Caoline Billis Female 00:00:00 Finish
27 Gillian Eccles Female 00:00:00 Finish
28 Alex Harold Male 00:00:00 Finish
29 Christine Wiseman Female 00:00:00 Finish
30 Laurence Ormerod Male 00:00:00 Finish
31 Anthony Patterson Male 00:00:00 Finish
32 Dave Rogers Male 00:00:00 Finish
33 Ffion Harris Female 00:00:00 Finish
34 Terry Holden Male 00:00:00 Finish
35 David Barker Male 00:00:00 Finish
36 Paul Stamp Male 00:00:00 Finish
37 Joanne Love Female 00:00:00 Finish
38 Scott Jackson Male 00:00:00 Finish
39 Ian Bullass Male 00:00:00 Finish
40 Andreas Tridimas Male 00:00:00 Finish
41 Di Newton Female 00:00:00 Finish
42 Dan Lambert Male 00:00:00 Finish
43 Andrew Chilton Male 00:00:00 Finish
44 Mark Warren Male 00:00:00 Finish
45 Annette Quarry Female 00:00:00 Finish
46 Richard Mason Male 00:00:00 Finish
47 Sam Arden Female 00:00:00 Finish
48 Patrick Corbett Male 00:00:00 Finish
49 John Elliott Male 00:00:00 Finish
50 Andrew Wren Male 00:00:00 Finish
51 Lindsy Slamon Female 00:00:00 Finish
52 Byron Morgan Male 00:00:00 Finish
53 Rebecca Beard Female 00:00:00 Finish
54 Angela Colby Female 00:00:00 Finish
55 Mike Gilpin Male 00:00:00 Finish
56 Angela Wilby Female 00:00:00 Finish
57 Peter O'Gorman Male 00:00:00 Finish
58 Chris Pilkington Male 00:00:00 Finish
59 Louise Goddard Female 00:00:00 Finish
60 Stephen Henderson Male 00:00:00 Finish
61 Emma Young Female 00:00:00 Finish
62 Daniel Simpson Male 00:00:00 Finish
63 Lorraine Hopley Female 00:00:00 Finish
64 Gareth Hughes Male 00:00:00 Finish
65 Tom Booth Male 00:00:00 Finish
66 Paul Towers Male 00:00:00 Finish
67 Denise McGeachy Female 00:00:00 Finish
68 Stuart Jolly Male 00:00:00 Finish
69 Paul Cannon Male 00:00:00 Finish
70 Andrew Waite Male 00:00:00 Finish
71 Lesley Postlethwaite Female 00:00:00 Finish
72 Phil Lee Male 00:00:00 Finish
73 Siobhan Brennan Female 00:00:00 Finish
74 Jules Coleman Male 00:00:00 Finish
75 Daniel Downman Male 00:00:00 Finish
76 Anthony Winter Male 00:00:00 Finish
77 Kel Richardson Female 00:00:00 Finish
78 Jayme Morgan Male 00:00:00 Finish
79 Julie Balchin Female 00:00:00 Finish
80 Chris Foden Male 00:00:00 Finish
81 Samantha Voss Female 00:00:00 Finish
82 Andy O'Brien Male 00:00:00 Finish
83 Shelley Brewer Female 00:00:00 Finish
84 Jean Freeman Female 00:00:00 Finish
85 Matthew Harrison Male 00:00:00 Finish
86 Kerry Woodcock Female 00:00:00 Finish
87 Philip Padfield Male 00:00:00 Finish
88 Gary Pattison Male 00:00:00 Finish
89 Mark Russell Male 00:00:00 Finish
90 Sarah Haworth Female 00:00:00 Finish
91 Matthew Holt Male 00:00:00 Finish
92 David Baron Male 00:00:00 Finish
93 Philip Stephenson Male 00:00:00 Finish
94 Emma Lynch Female 00:00:00 Finish
95 Daniel Jenkins Male 00:00:00 Finish
96 Billy Burns Male 00:00:00 Finish
97 Noel Urwin Male 00:00:00 Finish
98 Helen Pike Female 00:00:00 Finish
99 Russell Law Male 00:00:00 Finish
100 Shane Cliffe Male 00:00:00 Finish
101 Gary Webster Male 00:00:00 Finish
102 Kirsty Reade Female 00:00:00 Finish
103 Ian McFadzen Male 00:00:00 Finish
104 Chloe Badge Female 00:00:00 Finish
105 Wayne Davies Male 00:00:00 Finish
106 Mark Ellison Male 00:00:00 Finish
107 Linda Stott Female 00:00:00 Finish
108 Dave Moulding Male 00:00:00 Finish
109 Kyla Bennett Female 00:00:00 Finish
110 Georgie Dawson Female 00:00:00 Finish
111 Daniel Gittins Male 00:00:00 Finish
112 Maggie Wild Female 00:00:00 Finish
113 Michael Oliver Bagshaw Male 00:00:00 Finish
114 David Rayson Male 00:00:00 Finish
115 Heidi Griffiths Female 00:00:00 Finish
116 Mat Hickman Male 00:00:00 Finish
117 Gary Aylett Male 00:00:00 Finish
118 Jonathan Smithurst Male 00:00:00 Finish
119 Abby Huxtable Female 00:00:00 Finish
120 Lucas Introna Male 00:00:00 Finish
121 Jason Brooker Male 00:00:00 Finish
122 Michael Treece-Birch Male 00:00:00 Finish
123 Zsofia Nemeth Female 00:00:00 Finish
124 Martijn Kaan Male 00:00:00 Finish
125 Phil Carter Male 00:00:00 Finish
126 Brian Wallace Male 00:00:00 Finish
127 Dawn Poulter Female 00:00:00 Finish
128 Alan Lucker Male 00:00:00 Finish
129 Joanne Adams Female 00:00:00 Finish
130 Christopher Convey Male 00:00:00 Finish
131 Bruce Duncan Male 00:00:00 Finish
132 David Wotton Male 00:00:00 Finish
133 Pippa Riley Female 00:00:00 Finish
134 Jon Morgan Male 00:00:00 Finish
135 Rebekah Beadle Female 00:00:00 Finish
136 Cass Chisholm Female 00:00:00 Finish
137 Ed Gill Male 00:00:00 Finish
138 Clare White Female 00:00:00 Finish
139 Declan O'Duffy Male 00:00:00 Finish
140 Anthony Satchwell Retired 00:00:00 Gummers How
141 Richard Brookes Retired 00:00:00 Skelwith
142 Paula Morgan Retired 00:00:00 Windermere
143 Catherine Lawson Retired 00:00:00 Newby Bridge
144 Emily Stapleton Retired 00:00:00 Far Sawrey
145 Amanda Davis Retired 00:00:00 Troutbeck
146 Kevin O' Reilly Retired 00:00:00 Troutbeck
147 Rachel Ball Retired 00:00:00 Gummers How
148 Jane Lawson Retired 00:00:00 Windermere
149 Mark Wright Retired 00:00:00 Windermere
150 Connor Harrs Retired 00:00:00 Troutbeck