Tour De Helvellyn 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Will Charles Male 00:00:00 M Finish
2 Philip Sturgeon Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
3 Jo Wallace Female 00:00:00 F Finish
4 Ian Heywood Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
5 Andrew Mcpherson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
6 Silvia Delgado Ortiz Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
7 David Colgan Male 00:00:00 M Finish
8 Gareth Swain Male 00:00:00 M Finish
9 Rob Allen Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
10 Paul Hunt Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
11 Matt Neale Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
12 Lawrence Day Male (Short Route) 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
13 Josie Greenhalgh Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
14 Caroline Holmes Female 00:00:00 F Finish
15 Robert Cullen Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
16 Paul Tierney Male 00:00:00 M Finish
17 Dave Baglee Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
18 Kevin Perry Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
19 Harry Pulham Male 00:00:00 M Finish
20 Clare McArthur Female 00:00:00 F Finish
21 Thomas Dobbing Male 00:00:00 M Finish
22 Steven Jones Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
23 Chris Usher Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
24 Mark Beighton Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
25 Peter Reilly Male 00:00:00 M Finish
26 Hannah Phelan Female 00:00:00 F Finish
27 Kenneth Fordyce Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
28 Christopher Knight Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
29 William Whitfield Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
30 Richard Brown Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
31 Richard Rose-Coulthard Male 00:00:00 M Finish
32 Nicola Sommers Female 00:00:00 F Finish
33 Tom Gibbs Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
34 Chris Little Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
35 Morgane Artacho Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
36 John Butters Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
37 Mark Storey Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
38 Emma Stuart Female 00:00:00 F Finish
39 David Harrison Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
40 Euan McGrath Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
41 Maria Cook Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
42 Gary Chapman Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
43 Michael Clayton Male 00:00:00 M Finish
44 Albert Sunter Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
45 Darren Allan Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
46 Gary House Male 00:00:00 M Finish
47 Richard Moreland Male 00:00:00 M Finish
48 Bridget Glaister Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
49 Andrew Thomson Male (Short Route) 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
50 Sharon Hassan Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
51 Justin Cox Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
52 Martin Terry Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
53 Dave Arnold Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
54 David James Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
55 James Parsons Male 00:00:00 M Finish
56 Fiona Lynch Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
57 Simon Denny Male 00:00:00 M Finish
58 Toby Jenkin Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
59 Jonathan Tombs Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
60 Matthew Bazire Male 00:00:00 M Finish
61 Dennis Potton Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
62 Daniel Reece-Loram Male 00:00:00 M Finish
63 Karen Nash Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
64 Lawrence Eccles Male 00:00:00 M Finish
65 Craig Kilday Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
66 Garth Watson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
67 Richard Bolton Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
68 Dan Rogers Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
69 Jenna Shail Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
70 Andrew Fullwood Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
71 Graham Lewis Male 00:00:00 M Finish
72 Siobhan Brennan Female (Short Route) 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
73 Mark Burley Male 00:00:00 M Finish
74 Kevin Stephen Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
75 Mel Steventon Female 00:00:00 F Finish
76 Rob Harper Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
77 Murraigh McDonald Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
78 Annette Brown Female 00:00:00 FV60 Finish
79 Raymond Carmichael Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
80 Mark Children Male 00:00:00 M Finish
81 Mark Sunley Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
82 Elizabeth Wood Female 00:00:00 F Finish
83 Paul Hodgson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
84 Daniel Miller Male 00:00:00 M Finish
85 Krystal Garnett Female 00:00:00 F Finish
86 Louise Greenwood Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
87 Andy Collings Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
88 Edwin Tate Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
89 Richard Andrews Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
90 Adam Jackson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
91 Barney Nikolich Male 00:00:00 M Finish
92 Mark Rawlinson Male (Short Route) 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
93 Rosie Ireland Female 00:00:00 F Finish
94 Jay Dale Male 00:00:00 M Finish
95 Chris Timms Male 00:00:00 M Finish
96 Richard Bagnall Male 00:00:00 M Finish
97 Jon Pitchford Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
98 Dominic Raby Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
99 Victoria Millward Female 00:00:00 F Finish
100 Toney Donnelly Male 00:00:00 M Finish
101 Will Kernick Male 00:00:00 M Finish
102 John Vernon Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
103 Paul Bennett Male 00:00:00 M Finish
104 Mark Richardson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
105 Amanda Porter Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
106 Oliver Frost Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
107 John Kynaston Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
108 Ian Williams Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
109 Andrew Bryan Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
110 Stuart Russell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
111 Jessica Spears Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
112 Aaron Gourley Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
113 Duncan Marlow Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
114 Elaine Bisson Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
115 Mark Caldwell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
116 Murray Strain Male 00:00:00 M Finish
117 Jane Swarbreck Female 00:00:00 F Finish
118 Fred Heath Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
119 Neil McKenzie Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
120 Helen Dale Female 00:00:00 F Finish
121 James Chapman Male 00:00:00 M Finish
122 Malcolm Cochrane Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
123 Ken Sutor Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
124 Keir Allen Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
125 Alastair Hubbard Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
126 David Murphy Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
127 Angela Green Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
128 Paul Wildgoose Male (Short Route) 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
129 Catherine Hill Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
130 Barnaby Crawshaw Male 00:00:00 M Finish
131 Gary Thwaites Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
132 Iain Asher Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
133 Adam Perry Male 00:00:00 M Finish
134 Mark Potts Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
135 Nina Mason Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
136 James Desmond Male 00:00:00 M Finish
137 Braddan Johnson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
138 Chris Turner Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
139 Alexander Beaven Male 00:00:00 M Finish
140 Matt Reedy Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
141 Siobhan Partington Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
142 Toby Evans Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
143 Gareth Kilshaw Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
144 Daniel Wheat Male 00:00:00 M Finish
145 Adam Bridges Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
146 David Rogers Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
147 Vicky Shaw Female 00:00:00 F Finish
148 James Garland Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
149 Tyron Lewis Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
150 Helen Halsall Female (Short Route) 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
151 Katie Allen Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
152 Robin Bush Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
153 Mike Stevenson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
154 Bryony Strange Female 00:00:00 F Finish
155 Shane Harris Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
156 Glen McGowan Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
157 Jill Cadwgan Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
158 Ian Challans Male 00:00:00 M Finish
159 Mark Clarkson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
160 Peter Sunnucks Male 00:00:00 M Finish
161 Paul Aitken Male 00:00:00 M Finish
162 Richard Horner Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
163 Jason Millward Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
164 Sarah Gerrish Female 00:00:00 F Finish
165 Katie Hall Female 00:00:00 F Finish
166 Mark Collins Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
167 Jon Tatham Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
168 Andy Armstrong Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
169 Craig Jackson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
170 Geoff Osbaldestin Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
171 Robert Thirkell Male (Short Route) 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
172 Ally Love Female 00:00:00 F Finish
173 Gareth Davies Male 00:00:00 M Finish
174 Ross Jenkin Male 00:00:00 M Finish
175 Nick Tippey Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
176 David Baron Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
177 Graham Porter Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
178 Chris Randall Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
179 Carol Morgan Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
180 John Douglas Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
181 Ed Key Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
182 David Ward Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
183 Sam Blackburn Male 00:00:00 M Finish
184 Neil Robinson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
185 Jennifer Rees-Jenkins Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
186 Derek Fuller Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
187 Lachlan Lamont Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
188 Joanne Adams Female (Short Route) 00:00:00 F Finish
189 David Buckley Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
190 Byron Spence Male 00:00:00 M Finish
191 Sharon Spriggs Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
192 Dan Gullock Male 00:00:00 M Finish
193 Tony Marlow Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
194 Sarah Bowen Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
195 Geoff Capps Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
196 Lee Illingworth Retired 00:00:00 M Martindale Out
197 Dan Biggs Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Swirls Carpark
198 Michael Hewitt Retired 00:00:00 M Finish
199 Sarah Wallace Retired 00:00:00 F Side Farm Rtn
200 Katie Godfrey Retired 00:00:00 F Martindale Out
201 Jodie Laird Retired 00:00:00 F Swirls Carpark
202 John Ferris-Worth Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
203 Steve Hudson Retired 00:00:00 M Swirls Carpark
204 Joseph Watson Retired 00:00:00 M Side Farm Out
205 Chris Golightly Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Side Farm Rtn
206 Mark Sammon Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Swirls Carpark
207 Julie Ferris-Worth Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Finish