Tour De Helvellyn 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Paul Hunt Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
2 Duncan Marlow Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
3 Andrew Bryan Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
4 Josie Greenhalgh Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
5 Kevin Perry Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
6 David Colgan Male 00:00:00 M Finish
7 Amanda Porter Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
8 Stuart Russell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
9 Oliver Frost Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
10 Rob Allen Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
11 Paul Tierney Male 00:00:00 M Finish
12 David Baron Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
13 David Ward Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
14 Annette Brown Female 00:00:00 FV60 Finish
15 Daniel Miller Male 00:00:00 M Finish
16 Raymond Carmichael Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
17 Ally Love Female 00:00:00 F Finish
18 Chris Randall Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
19 Gareth Davies Male 00:00:00 M Finish
20 Mel Steventon Female 00:00:00 F Finish
21 Mark Sunley Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
22 Rob Harper Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
23 Ed Key Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
24 Tyron Lewis Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
25 Adam Bridges Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
26 Helen Halsall Female (Short Route) 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
27 Bridget Glaister Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
28 James Parsons Male 00:00:00 M Finish
29 Michael Clayton Male 00:00:00 M Finish
30 Andrew Thomson Male (Short Route) 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
31 Siobhan Partington Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
32 David Rogers Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
33 Toby Evans Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
34 Darren Allan Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
35 Martin Terry Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
36 Gary House Male 00:00:00 M Finish
37 Chris Usher Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
38 Elaine Bisson Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
39 Neil McKenzie Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
40 Mark Caldwell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
41 Caroline Holmes Female 00:00:00 F Finish
42 Harry Pulham Male 00:00:00 M Finish
43 Robert Cullen Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
44 Jessica Spears Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
45 Murray Strain Male 00:00:00 M Finish
46 Aaron Gourley Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
47 Steven Jones Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
48 Dave Baglee Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
49 Lachlan Lamont Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
50 Sam Blackburn Male 00:00:00 M Finish
51 Joanne Adams Female (Short Route) 00:00:00 F Finish
52 Krystal Garnett Female 00:00:00 F Finish
53 Barney Nikolich Male 00:00:00 M Finish
54 Mark Children Male 00:00:00 M Finish
55 Mark Rawlinson Male (Short Route) 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
56 Carol Morgan Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
57 Neil Robinson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
58 John Douglas Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
59 Elizabeth Wood Female 00:00:00 F Finish
60 Edwin Tate Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
61 Paul Hodgson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
62 Jonathan Tombs Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
63 Katie Allen Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
64 Glen McGowan Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
65 Robin Bush Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
66 Sharon Hassan Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
67 Dennis Potton Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
68 Justin Cox Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
69 Vicky Shaw Female 00:00:00 F Finish
70 Mike Stevenson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
71 James Garland Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
72 Toby Jenkin Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
73 Dave Arnold Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
74 Christopher Knight Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
75 Mark Beighton Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
76 William Whitfield Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
77 Helen Dale Female 00:00:00 F Finish
78 David Murphy Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
79 James Chapman Male 00:00:00 M Finish
80 Clare McArthur Female 00:00:00 F Finish
81 Peter Reilly Male 00:00:00 M Finish
82 Thomas Dobbing Male 00:00:00 M Finish
83 Jane Swarbreck Female 00:00:00 F Finish
84 Ken Sutor Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
85 Fred Heath Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
86 Adam Jackson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
87 Tony Marlow Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
88 David Buckley Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
89 Louise Greenwood Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
90 Jon Pitchford Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
91 Andy Collings Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
92 Jennifer Rees-Jenkins Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
93 Byron Spence Male 00:00:00 M Finish
94 Derek Fuller Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
95 David James Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
96 Richard Andrews Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
97 Chris Timms Male 00:00:00 M Finish
98 Matthew Bazire Male 00:00:00 M Finish
99 Garth Watson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
100 Jill Cadwgan Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
101 Jason Millward Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
102 Ian Challans Male 00:00:00 M Finish
103 Fiona Lynch Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
104 Daniel Reece-Loram Male 00:00:00 M Finish
105 Simon Denny Male 00:00:00 M Finish
106 Bryony Strange Female 00:00:00 F Finish
107 Peter Sunnucks Male 00:00:00 M Finish
108 Shane Harris Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
109 Craig Kilday Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
110 Chris Little Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
111 Richard Brown Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
112 Angela Green Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
113 Adam Perry Male 00:00:00 M Finish
114 Malcolm Cochrane Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
115 Paul Wildgoose Male (Short Route) 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
116 Hannah Phelan Female 00:00:00 F Finish
117 Richard Rose-Coulthard Male 00:00:00 M Finish
118 Kenneth Fordyce Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
119 Keir Allen Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
120 Gary Thwaites Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
121 Alastair Hubbard Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
122 Richard Bagnall Male 00:00:00 M Finish
123 John Vernon Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
124 Sarah Bowen Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
125 Andrew Mcpherson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
126 Geoff Capps Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
127 Rosie Ireland Female 00:00:00 F Finish
128 Dominic Raby Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
129 Jay Dale Male 00:00:00 M Finish
130 Sharon Spriggs Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
131 Philip Sturgeon Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
132 Dan Gullock Male 00:00:00 M Finish
133 Will Kernick Male 00:00:00 M Finish
134 Graham Lewis Male 00:00:00 M Finish
135 Richard Bolton Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
136 Siobhan Brennan Female (Short Route) 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
137 Sarah Gerrish Female 00:00:00 F Finish
138 Geoff Osbaldestin Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
139 Mark Clarkson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
140 Robert Thirkell Male (Short Route) 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
141 Karen Nash Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
142 Dan Rogers Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
143 Lawrence Eccles Male 00:00:00 M Finish
144 Paul Aitken Male 00:00:00 M Finish
145 Jon Tatham Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
146 Richard Horner Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
147 Chris Turner Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
148 Morgane Artacho Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
149 Euan McGrath Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
150 John Butters Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
151 Catherine Hill Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
152 Mark Potts Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
153 Barnaby Crawshaw Male 00:00:00 M Finish
154 Nicola Sommers Female 00:00:00 F Finish
155 Mark Storey Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
156 Tom Gibbs Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
157 Braddan Johnson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
158 Iain Asher Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
159 John Kynaston Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
160 Paul Bennett Male 00:00:00 M Finish
161 Ian Williams Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
162 Silvia Delgado Ortiz Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
163 Matt Neale Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
164 Will Charles Male 00:00:00 M Finish
165 Lawrence Day Male (Short Route) 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
166 Victoria Millward Female 00:00:00 F Finish
167 Mark Richardson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
168 Toney Donnelly Male 00:00:00 M Finish
169 Jo Wallace Female 00:00:00 F Finish
170 Gareth Swain Male 00:00:00 M Finish
171 Ian Heywood Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
172 Nick Tippey Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
173 Craig Jackson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
174 Murraigh McDonald Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
175 Mark Burley Male 00:00:00 M Finish
176 Katie Hall Female 00:00:00 F Finish
177 Graham Porter Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
178 Mark Collins Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
179 Jenna Shail Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
180 Kevin Stephen Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
181 Andrew Fullwood Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
182 Ross Jenkin Male 00:00:00 M Finish
183 Andy Armstrong Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
184 Gareth Kilshaw Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
185 Alexander Beaven Male 00:00:00 M Finish
186 Daniel Wheat Male 00:00:00 M Finish
187 Maria Cook Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
188 Richard Moreland Male 00:00:00 M Finish
189 Gary Chapman Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
190 Nina Mason Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
191 Matt Reedy Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
192 James Desmond Male 00:00:00 M Finish
193 Emma Stuart Female 00:00:00 F Finish
194 Albert Sunter Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
195 David Harrison Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
196 John Ferris-Worth Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
197 Jodie Laird Retired 00:00:00 F Swirls Carpark
198 Steve Hudson Retired 00:00:00 M Swirls Carpark
199 Chris Golightly Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Side Farm Rtn
200 Joseph Watson Retired 00:00:00 M Side Farm Out
201 Julie Ferris-Worth Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
202 Mark Sammon Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Swirls Carpark
203 Dan Biggs Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Swirls Carpark
204 Lee Illingworth Retired 00:00:00 M Martindale Out
205 Michael Hewitt Retired 00:00:00 M Finish
206 Katie Godfrey Retired 00:00:00 F Martindale Out
207 Sarah Wallace Retired 00:00:00 F Side Farm Rtn