Tour De Helvellyn 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Toney Donnelly Full 00:00:00 M Finish
2 Adrian Martin Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
3 Duncan Redpath Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
4 Philip Wolstencroft Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
5 Emily Beaumont Full 00:00:00 F Finish
6 Rory Harris Full 00:00:00 M Finish
7 Philip Sturgeon Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
8 Andrew Ellwood Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
9 David Milton Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
10 Kel Richardson Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
11 Elaine Bisson Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
12 Emma Hazeldine Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
13 Keith Swainson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
14 John Firth Full 00:00:00 M Finish
15 John Rowell Full 00:00:00 M Finish
16 Lisa Sammons Retired 00:00:00 F Finish
17 Siobhan Brennan Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
18 Alli Holland Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
19 Martin Thomerson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
20 Michael Tosh Full 00:00:00 M Finish
21 Oliver Frost Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
22 Becky Scott Full 00:00:00 F Finish
23 Richard Campbell Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
24 Emma Jennings Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
25 Claire Nance Full 00:00:00 F Finish
26 Geoff Osbaldestin Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
27 Jo Vinall Full 00:00:00 F Finish
28 Aaron Gourley Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
29 John Skelton Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
30 Andy Collings Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
31 Graham Kelly Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
32 Giles Leather Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
33 Graham Porter Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
34 Joseph Watson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
35 Duncan Anderson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
36 Paul Hadley Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
37 Peter Sowerby Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
38 Dan Davies Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
39 Emma Dent Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
40 Jim Londesborough Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
41 Nathan Rae Full 00:00:00 M Finish
42 Martin Wilson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
43 Graham Atkinson Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
44 Jamie Hardman Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
45 Ed Strong Full 00:00:00 M Finish
46 Andy Dunn Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
47 Andrew McKenna Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
48 Jamie Rennie Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
49 Robert Crawford Full 00:00:00 M Finish
50 Leah Benson Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
51 Sharon Hassan Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
52 Albert Sunter Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
53 Toby Evans Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
54 Mark Roderick Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
55 Ian Brazier Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
56 Ian Heywood Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
57 Paul Taylor Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
58 Michelle Foxwell Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
59 Philip Rutter Full 00:00:00 M Finish
60 Simon Bullock Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
61 Richard Jarvis Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
62 Jonny Muir Full 00:00:00 M Finish
63 Jim Tinnion Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
64 Chris Turner Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
65 Robert Gittins Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
66 Howard Seal Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
67 Lee Caves Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
68 Lawrence Jones Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
69 Clare Oliffe Full 00:00:00 F Finish
70 Jodie Laird Full 00:00:00 F Finish
71 Adam Perry Full 00:00:00 M Finish
72 Ashley Ward Full 00:00:00 M Finish
73 Eric Aldrich Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
74 Adam Green Full 00:00:00 M Finish
75 Sarah Smith Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
76 Robert Cullen Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
77 Chris Little Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
78 Jeff Pyrah Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
79 Tom Whittington Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
80 Andy Armstrong Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
81 Brian Halton Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
82 Colin Stark Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
83 Lawrence Day Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
84 Robin Dow Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
85 Jim Maxfield Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
86 Jennifer Rees-Jenkins Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
87 Benjamin Wolstenholme Full 00:00:00 M Finish
88 Michael Beckwith Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
89 Tony Harris Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
90 Dan Summers Full 00:00:00 M Finish
91 Mike Ernill Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
92 Jayne Mitchell Full 00:00:00 F Finish
93 Neil Robinson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
94 Lee Bradbury Full 00:00:00 M Finish
95 Janson Heath Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
96 Glenn Tait Full 00:00:00 M Finish
97 Emily Fitzherbert Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
98 Thomas Rudman Full 00:00:00 M Finish
99 Kate Briggs Full 00:00:00 F Finish
100 Richard Horner Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
101 Andy Thompson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
102 Tony Trundley Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
103 Nick Gallavin Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
104 Christopher Scott Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
105 Greg Carns Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
106 Braddan Johnson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
107 Susan Nicol Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
108 Mark Pannone Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
109 Lee Walker Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
110 Caroline Graham Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
111 Catherine Slater Full 00:00:00 F Finish
112 Michelle Creed Full 00:00:00 F Finish
113 Patrick Kingston Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
114 Adrian Leigh Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
115 Mark Potts Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
116 Angela White Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
117 Richard Andrews Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
118 Jenny Hall Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
119 Sharon Spriggs Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
120 Geoff Davis Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
121 Thomas Dobbing Full 00:00:00 M Finish
122 Duncan Marlow Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
123 Mark Rawlinson Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
124 Philip Withnall Full 00:00:00 M Finish
125 Garry Beardwood Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
126 Sarah Harley Full 00:00:00 F Finish
127 Rick Stuart Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
128 Peter Eccleston Full 00:00:00 M Finish
129 Owain Millington Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
130 Jenny Rice Full 00:00:00 F Finish
131 Matt Neale Full 00:00:00 M Finish
132 Iain Bethune Full 00:00:00 M Finish
133 Andrew Hastie Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
134 Ken Sutor Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
135 Patricia Everett Full 00:00:00 F Finish
136 David Rose Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
137 Elise Milnes Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
138 Nick Brenchley Full 00:00:00 M Finish
139 Joseph Hobbs Full 00:00:00 M Finish
140 Martin Terry Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
141 Simon Franklin Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
142 John Ryan Full 00:00:00 M Finish
143 John Butters Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
144 Benjamin Jenks Full 00:00:00 M Finish
145 Kenneth Murphy Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
146 Zoe Tinnion Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
147 Sabrina Verjee Full 00:00:00 F Finish
148 Chris Golightly Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
149 John Sisley Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
150 James Chapman Full 00:00:00 M Finish
151 Steven Jones Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
152 Silvia Delgado Ortiz Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
153 Tom Lamb Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
154 Jon Pitchford Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
155 Steve Wathall Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
156 Jason Allen Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
157 Louise Greenwood Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
158 Nicola Sommers Full 00:00:00 F Finish
159 Melanie Culleton-Wright Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
160 Dave Deason Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
161 Adam Lloyd Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
162 James Quigley Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
163 Paul Williams Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
164 Matthew Armstrong Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
165 Steve Hamblett Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
166 Mark Storey Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
167 Angela Drakeford Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
168 Euan McGrath Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
169 Peter Reilly Full 00:00:00 M Finish
170 Mark Zirbser Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
171 Paul Bennett Full 00:00:00 M Finish
172 David Harrison Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
173 Mark Sunley Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
174 John Evans Full 00:00:00 M Finish
175 Aidan Robson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
176 Kevin Bray Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
177 Michael Hewitt Full 00:00:00 M Finish
178 Marcus Taylor Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
179 Richard Flemmings Full 00:00:00 M Finish
180 Dean Russell Full 00:00:00 M Finish
181 Andrew Bristow Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
182 Paul Jackson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
183 Carol Morgan Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
184 Chris Timms Full 00:00:00 M Finish
185 Ben Turner Full 00:00:00 M Finish
186 Ben Gearey Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
187 Jane Scott Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
188 Caroline Cattini Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
189 Ben Jones Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
190 Ian Oldham Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
191 Juliet Percival Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
192 Patrick Wallis Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
193 Matt Adey Full 00:00:00 M Finish
194 Darren Graham Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
195 Louisa Smith Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
196 Rob Crowther Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
197 Chris Knight Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
198 Mark Liptrot Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
199 Charlie Pughe Full 00:00:00 M Finish
200 Scott White Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
201 Rick Ansell Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
202 Katie Hall Full 00:00:00 F Finish
203 Nicola Sproson Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
204 Katherine Davis Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
205 Paul Aitken Retired 00:00:00 M Martindale Out
206 Christopher Lewis Retired 00:00:00 M Side Farm Out
207 John Allan Retired 00:00:00 M Martindale Out
208 Josie Greenhalgh Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Start