Tour De Helvellyn 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Rob Crowther Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
2 Neil Robinson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
3 Tony Marlow Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
4 David Hetherington Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
5 Ian Williams Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
6 Mark Dennison Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
7 Glyn Sawford Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
8 Shaun Mcglynn Full 00:00:00 M Finish
9 Tom Hollins Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
10 John West Full 00:00:00 M Finish
11 Eddie Fletcher Full 00:00:00 M Finish
12 Nicola Sommers Full 00:00:00 F Finish
13 Peter Murphy Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
14 Richard Andrews Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
15 Alan Jackson Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
16 Gary Johnson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
17 Paul Gardiner Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
18 Jane Swarbreck Full 00:00:00 F Finish
19 Graham Niven Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
20 Kirsty-Jane Birch Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
21 Graham Kelly Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
22 Chris Green Full 00:00:00 M Finish
23 Paul Tierney Full 00:00:00 M Finish
24 John Parkin Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
25 Dave Bright Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
26 Cass Chisholm Full 00:00:00 F Finish
27 James Quigley Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
28 Lee Langdon Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
29 Mike Hall Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
30 Adam Wallwork Full 00:00:00 M Finish
31 Maria Cook Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
32 Jessica Richardson Full 00:00:00 F Finish
33 Harvey Lord Full 00:00:00 M Finish
34 David Harrison Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
35 Philip Wilkinson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
36 Geoff Davis Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
37 Lisa Sammons Full 00:00:00 F Finish
38 Phil Mather Full 00:00:00 M Finish
39 Malcolm Hicks Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
40 Philip Withnall Full 00:00:00 M Finish
41 Toby Evans Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
42 Peter Simpson Full 00:00:00 MV70 Finish
43 John Minta Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
44 John Allan Full 00:00:00 M Finish
45 Dave Howarth Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
46 Oliver Frost Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
47 Albert Sunter Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
48 Matt Neale Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
49 Jo Barrett Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
50 Braddan Johnson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
51 Katie Kaars Sijpesteijn Full 00:00:00 F Finish
52 Robert Gittins Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
53 John Thompson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
54 Nicholas Olszewski Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
55 Neil Bowmer Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
56 Richard Campbell Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
57 Christopher Knight Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
58 Louise Greenwood Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
59 Chris Usher Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
60 John Pickup Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
61 Darren Coates Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
62 Jennifer Rees-Jenkins Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
63 Chris Little Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
64 Rory Harris Full 00:00:00 M Finish
65 Angela White Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
66 Robert Cullen Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
67 Aidan Robson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
68 Andrew Martindale Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
69 Michael Hewitt Full 00:00:00 M Finish
70 Steve Wilson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
71 Thomas Dobbing Full 00:00:00 M Finish
72 Julia Sayburn Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
73 Euan McGrath Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
74 John Horne Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
75 Adrian Martin Full 00:00:00 Finish
76 Hailey Fletcher Full 00:00:00 F Finish
77 Nicky Spinks Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
78 Claire Nance Full 00:00:00 F Finish
79 Andy Armstrong Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
80 Christine Jennings Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
81 Steven Jones Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
82 Ben Gearey Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
83 Marcus Taylor Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
84 Colm O'Cofaigh Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
85 Elaine Bisson Full 00:00:00 F Finish
86 Rosemary Byde Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
87 Craig Kilday Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
88 Sam Green Full 00:00:00 M Finish
89 Tony Trundley Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
90 Stuart Percival Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
91 Paul Chrisp Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
92 Mark Rawlinson Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
93 Adrian Leigh Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
94 Steve Hamblett Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
95 Steve Wathall Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
96 Wally Coppelov Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
97 Mark Richardson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
98 Jim Mann Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
99 Janson Heath Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
100 Haydn Williams Full 00:00:00 M Finish
101 Katherine Davis Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
102 John Samways Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
103 Jim Maxfield Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
104 Joseph Hobbs Full 00:00:00 M Finish
105 Mark Zirbser Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
106 Paul Feasey Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
107 Iain Smith-Ward Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
108 Carol Morgan Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
109 David Anderson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
110 Paul Hughes Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
111 Laura Frowen Full 00:00:00 F Finish
112 Ken Sutor Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
113 Paul Nelson Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
114 Dan Biggs Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
115 Charlie Johnson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
116 Hisayo Kawahara Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
117 Bridget Glaister Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
118 Andrew Thomson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
119 Barnaby Page Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
120 Kate Briggs Full 00:00:00 F Finish
121 Will Charles Full 00:00:00 M Finish
122 Mark Potts Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
123 Majka Kunicka Full 00:00:00 F Finish
124 Dan Gullock Full 00:00:00 M Finish
125 Serena von Der Heyde Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
126 Jon Pitchford Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
127 Jules Coleman Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
128 Allan Richardson Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
129 Ian Loombe Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
130 Tony Harris Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
131 James Wild Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
132 Kevin Davie Full 00:00:00 M Finish
133 Stuart Russell Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
134 Matthew Martindale Full 00:00:00 M Finish
135 Ian Heywood Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
136 Chris Winter Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
137 Andrew Ellwood Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
138 Adrian Shaw Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
139 Daniel Milton Full 00:00:00 M Finish
140 David Hourigan Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
141 Simon Franklin Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
142 Sharon Spriggs Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
143 Karen Nash Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
144 Paul Atkinson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
145 Paul Jennings Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
146 Casper Kaars Sijpesteijn Full 00:00:00 M Finish
147 Mary Gillie Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
148 Martin Terry Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
149 Heather Ohly Full 00:00:00 F Finish
150 Ros Blackmore Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
151 Mark Caldwell Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
152 John Knapp Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
153 Josie Greenhalgh Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
154 Chris Turner Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
155 Andy Phelps Full 00:00:00 M Finish
156 Chris Clay Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
157 Paul Redman Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
158 Christopher Lewis Full 00:00:00 M Finish
159 Chris Hare Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
160 Daniel Wheat Full 00:00:00 M Finish
161 Chris Golightly Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
162 Louise Shannon Retired 00:00:00 F Finish
163 Fiona Bell Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
164 Andy Miles Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Swirls Carpark
165 Denise Zachariasz Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Birkside Bridge
166 Sharon Hassan Retired 00:00:00 F Swirls Carpark
167 Fiona Taylor Retired 00:00:00 F Birkside Bridge
168 Elly Downing Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
169 Caitlin Ripley Retired 00:00:00 F Birkside Bridge
170 Lynsay Adair Retired 00:00:00 F Finish
171 Tom Jones Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Side Farm Out
172 Sandra Williams Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Finish