Tour De Helvellyn 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Andy Phelps Full 00:00:00 M Finish
2 James Wild Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
3 John Horne Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
4 Mark Caldwell Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
5 John Knapp Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
6 Allan Richardson Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
7 Thomas Dobbing Full 00:00:00 M Finish
8 Euan McGrath Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
9 Albert Sunter Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
10 Josie Greenhalgh Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
11 Tony Harris Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
12 Jo Barrett Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
13 Mark Zirbser Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
14 Braddan Johnson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
15 Jules Coleman Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
16 Ian Loombe Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
17 John Samways Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
18 Oliver Frost Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
19 Matt Neale Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
20 Paul Tierney Full 00:00:00 M Finish
21 John Parkin Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
22 Daniel Wheat Full 00:00:00 M Finish
23 Joseph Hobbs Full 00:00:00 M Finish
24 Dave Bright Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
25 Graham Kelly Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
26 Paul Redman Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
27 Katherine Davis Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
28 Jim Maxfield Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
29 Nicky Spinks Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
30 Chris Green Full 00:00:00 M Finish
31 Chris Hare Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
32 Andy Armstrong Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
33 Chris Winter Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
34 Christine Jennings Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
35 Chris Clay Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
36 Christopher Lewis Full 00:00:00 M Finish
37 Stuart Russell Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
38 Hailey Fletcher Full 00:00:00 F Finish
39 Claire Nance Full 00:00:00 F Finish
40 John Thompson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
41 Adam Wallwork Full 00:00:00 M Finish
42 Ian Heywood Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
43 Neil Bowmer Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
44 Katie Kaars Sijpesteijn Full 00:00:00 F Finish
45 James Quigley Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
46 Kevin Davie Full 00:00:00 M Finish
47 Matthew Martindale Full 00:00:00 M Finish
48 Iain Smith-Ward Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
49 Robert Gittins Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
50 Nicholas Olszewski Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
51 David Anderson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
52 Ian Williams Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
53 Paul Hughes Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
54 Cass Chisholm Full 00:00:00 F Finish
55 Lee Langdon Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
56 Neil Robinson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
57 Paul Feasey Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
58 Carol Morgan Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
59 Marcus Taylor Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
60 Mike Hall Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
61 Chris Usher Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
62 David Hetherington Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
63 Elaine Bisson Full 00:00:00 F Finish
64 Steven Jones Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
65 Jon Pitchford Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
66 Rob Crowther Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
67 Tony Marlow Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
68 Adrian Shaw Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
69 Ben Gearey Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
70 Colm O'Cofaigh Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
71 John Pickup Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
72 Philip Wilkinson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
73 David Hourigan Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
74 Richard Campbell Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
75 Christopher Knight Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
76 Jessica Richardson Full 00:00:00 F Finish
77 Andrew Ellwood Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
78 Daniel Milton Full 00:00:00 M Finish
79 Ken Sutor Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
80 Louise Greenwood Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
81 David Harrison Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
82 Dan Biggs Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
83 John West Full 00:00:00 M Finish
84 Charlie Johnson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
85 Maria Cook Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
86 Harvey Lord Full 00:00:00 M Finish
87 Glyn Sawford Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
88 Laura Frowen Full 00:00:00 F Finish
89 Paul Nelson Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
90 Tony Trundley Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
91 Stuart Percival Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
92 Angela White Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
93 Tom Hollins Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
94 Rosemary Byde Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
95 Craig Kilday Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
96 Jennifer Rees-Jenkins Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
97 Mark Dennison Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
98 Shaun Mcglynn Full 00:00:00 M Finish
99 Sharon Spriggs Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
100 Sam Green Full 00:00:00 M Finish
101 Rory Harris Full 00:00:00 M Finish
102 Paul Atkinson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
103 Philip Withnall Full 00:00:00 M Finish
104 Paul Jennings Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
105 Darren Coates Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
106 Chris Little Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
107 Lisa Sammons Full 00:00:00 F Finish
108 Simon Franklin Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
109 Karen Nash Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
110 Andrew Thomson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
111 Steve Wathall Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
112 Malcolm Hicks Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
113 Kate Briggs Full 00:00:00 F Finish
114 Hisayo Kawahara Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
115 Mark Rawlinson Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
116 Geoff Davis Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
117 Phil Mather Full 00:00:00 M Finish
118 Nicola Sommers Full 00:00:00 F Finish
119 Bridget Glaister Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
120 Barnaby Page Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
121 Steve Hamblett Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
122 Richard Andrews Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
123 Steve Wilson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
124 Alan Jackson Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
125 Paul Chrisp Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
126 Adrian Leigh Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
127 Aidan Robson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
128 Eddie Fletcher Full 00:00:00 M Finish
129 Peter Murphy Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
130 Martin Terry Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
131 Serena von Der Heyde Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
132 Michael Hewitt Full 00:00:00 M Finish
133 Ros Blackmore Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
134 Casper Kaars Sijpesteijn Full 00:00:00 M Finish
135 Mark Potts Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
136 Robert Cullen Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
137 Andrew Martindale Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
138 Peter Simpson Full 00:00:00 MV70 Finish
139 Mary Gillie Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
140 Heather Ohly Full 00:00:00 F Finish
141 John Allan Full 00:00:00 M Finish
142 Haydn Williams Full 00:00:00 M Finish
143 Dave Howarth Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
144 Will Charles Full 00:00:00 M Finish
145 Majka Kunicka Full 00:00:00 F Finish
146 Mark Richardson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
147 Toby Evans Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
148 John Minta Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
149 Jane Swarbreck Full 00:00:00 F Finish
150 Dan Gullock Full 00:00:00 M Finish
151 Chris Turner Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
152 Janson Heath Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
153 Kirsty-Jane Birch Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
154 Adrian Martin Full 00:00:00 Finish
155 Gary Johnson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
156 Wally Coppelov Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
157 Jim Mann Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
158 Julia Sayburn Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
159 Paul Gardiner Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
160 Graham Niven Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
161 Andy Miles Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Swirls Carpark
162 Sharon Hassan Retired 00:00:00 F Swirls Carpark
163 Denise Zachariasz Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Birkside Bridge
164 Elly Downing Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
165 Fiona Taylor Retired 00:00:00 F Birkside Bridge
166 Lynsay Adair Retired 00:00:00 F Finish
167 Caitlin Ripley Retired 00:00:00 F Birkside Bridge
168 Tom Jones Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Side Farm Out
169 Chris Golightly Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
170 Sandra Williams Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
171 Fiona Bell Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
172 Louise Shannon Retired 00:00:00 F Finish