2022 Summer Trail Series - Ultra X

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Jordan Scott Half 02:03:46 30-39 Finish
2 2 Paul Owens Half 02:08:13 40-49 Finish
3 3 Daniel Lynch Half 02:08:19 30-39 Finish
4 4 Dan Wilson Half 02:08:33 30-39 Finish
5 5 Chris Beckett Half 02:14:28 30-39 Finish
6 6 Glen Donald Half 02:18:40 18-29 Finish
7 7 Kaan Gozutok Half 02:20:06 18-29 Finish
8 8 Tom Cook Half 02:21:09 30-39 Finish
9 9 Tom Parker Half 02:21:24 18-29 Finish
10 10 Samuel Lynch Half 02:22:15 18-29 Finish
11 11 Joel Tyler Half 02:22:26 18-29 Finish
12 12 Iris Achterhof Half 02:24:38 18-29 Finish
13 13 Fiona Watters Half 02:24:48 Finish
14 14 Kevin Verdam Half 02:25:01 18-29 Finish
15 15 Kurt Gunby Half 02:25:54 18-29 Finish
16 16 Seren Waite Half 02:27:28 18-29 Finish
17 17 Matthew Brown Half 02:29:18 40-49 Finish
18 18 Christine Hockings Half 02:29:39 50+ Finish
19 19 Charlie Cooper Half 02:30:01 18-29 Finish
20 20 Thomas Wuitz Half 02:30:52 Finish
21 21 Samuele Sarotto Half 02:31:31 40-49 Finish
22 22 Colin Cripps Half 02:32:00 30-39 Finish
23 23 Ryan Unwin Half 02:33:26 18-29 Finish
24 24 Denver Salisbury Half 02:35:00 18-29 Finish
25 25 Owen Thomas Half 02:35:06 30-39 Finish
26 26 Steve Collyer Half 02:35:10 50+ Finish
27 27 James Hemmaway Half 02:36:37 40-49 Finish
28 28 Cynthia Tusting Half 02:37:23 30-39 Finish
29 29 Andy Berry Half 02:37:33 Finish
30 30 Ellen Peirce Half 02:38:54 18-29 Finish
31 31 Karl Hewitson Half 02:42:53 40-49 Finish
32 32 Becky Butler Half 02:43:06 18-29 Finish
33 33 Joe Firth Half 02:43:06 18-29 Finish
34 34 Sasha Sivoronova Half 02:44:15 30-39 Finish
35 35 Jen Whelan Half 02:44:15 30-39 Finish
36 36 George Voke Half 02:44:53 30-39 Finish
37 37 Paula Hofmann Half 02:45:50 18-29 Finish
38 38 Norbert Czeg≈Ë Half 02:47:08 18-29 Finish
39 39 Sophie Long Half 02:47:33 18-29 Finish
40 40 Sophie Burt Half 02:47:47 18-29 Finish
41 41 Louisa Porter Half 02:51:14 50+ Finish
42 42 Chris Culligan Half 02:52:27 30-39 Finish
43 43 Mike Morrison Half 02:52:28 30-39 Finish
44 44 Edward Barr Half 02:53:22 30-39 Finish
45 45 Lara Mayers Half 02:57:51 18-29 Finish
46 46 Juliette O'Connor Half 02:57:51 18-29 Finish
47 47 Conor Templeton Half 03:00:02 18-29 Finish
48 48 Danielle Dawson Half 03:00:05 30-39 Finish
49 49 Danielle Gray Half 03:00:12 30-39 Finish
50 50 Pierce Salisbury Half 03:00:20 18-29 Finish
51 51 Neil Thorpe Half 03:04:03 40-49 Finish
52 52 Joel Kent Half 03:04:04 30-39 Finish
53 53 Elisabete Moreno Everett Half 03:05:55 50+ Finish
54 54 Mike Davis Half 03:06:16 50+ Finish
55 55 Stephanie Chick Half 03:07:33 18-29 Finish
56 56 Morgan Haylock Half 03:07:33 30-39 Finish
57 57 Stephanie Jamieson Half 03:09:10 30-39 Finish
58 58 Shaun Crawford Half 03:09:11 40-49 Finish
59 59 Josh Palmer Half 03:12:48 30-39 Finish
60 60 Jack Smith Half 03:12:51 18-29 Finish
61 61 Craig Lord Half 03:14:07 50+ Finish
62 62 Emma Wolstencroft Half 03:24:55 40-49 Finish
63 63 Rachel Day Half 03:26:16 30-39 Finish
64 64 Salonie Ranat Half 03:26:47 18-29 Finish
65 65 Mark Hughes Half 03:52:46 30-39 Finish
66 66 Andrei Balalau Half 03:54:05 18-29 Finish
67 67 Barbara Mead-Mason Half 04:41:58 50+ Finish
68 68 Jessica Grainger Half 04:58:03 18-29 Finish
69 69 Charlie Mason 50k 05:18:15 18-29 Finish
70 70 Thomas Quinn 50k 05:26:50 30-39 Finish
71 71 Tom Hoyle Half 05:28:12 30-39 Finish
72 72 Chris Fitzmaurice 50k 05:40:28 30-39 Finish
73 73 Jamie Tusting 50k 05:43:51 30-39 Finish
74 74 Lee Marrow 50k 05:49:49 40-49 Finish
75 75 Grace Cosgrove 50k 05:57:59 30-39 Finish
76 76 Owen O'Connor 50k 05:58:41 18-29 Finish
77 77 Elliot Powell 50k 06:15:13 18-29 Finish
78 78 Mim Slinn 50k 06:21:37 18-29 Finish
79 79 Edward Louttit 50k 06:27:15 40-49 Finish
80 80 Brittany Young 50k 06:27:22 18-29 Finish
81 81 Fergus Scrutton 50k 06:32:18 30-39 Finish
82 82 Jacob Aguilar-Friend 50k 06:32:41 18-29 Finish
83 83 Kole Broadfoot-Cox 50k 06:33:35 18-29 Finish
84 84 Abigail Woodcock 50k 06:34:37 18-29 Finish
85 85 Matthew Tushingham 50k 06:34:41 40-49 Finish
86 86 Gareth Wilson 50k 06:35:40 30-39 Finish
87 87 Jose Rafael Talavera Gonzalez 50k 06:36:28 30-39 Finish
88 88 Helen Carrington-Smith 50k 06:36:31 30-39 Finish
89 89 Kristie Harper 50k 06:36:31 Finish
90 90 Paul Kelly 50k 06:36:51 40-49 Finish
91 91 Jessica Long 50k 06:36:51 18-29 Finish
92 92 Jonathan Adamson 50k 06:41:23 30-39 Finish
93 93 James Hydes 50k 06:52:27 30-39 Finish
94 94 Laura Jump 50k 07:00:13 30-39 Finish
95 95 Ann Cheng-Echevarria 50k 07:00:42 40-49 Finish
96 96 Helen Davies 50k 07:10:39 Finish
97 97 Templeton Amy 50k 07:10:40 30-39 Finish
98 98 James Cooke 50k 07:10:40 40-49 Finish
99 99 John Cunningham 50k 07:13:05 40-49 Finish
100 100 Austin Dwyer 50k 07:13:46 30-39 Finish
101 101 Dan Ireland 50k 07:15:59 40-49 Finish
102 102 Daniel Hunt-Earle 50k 07:18:25 30-39 Finish
103 103 Andrew Walling 50k 07:18:40 30-39 Finish
104 104 Tom Bradley 50k 07:20:37 30-39 Finish
105 105 Huw Selley 50k 07:20:37 30-39 Finish
106 106 John Holliday 50k 07:24:12 40-49 Finish
107 107 Pierce Moloney 50k 07:24:13 50+ Finish
108 108 Lynne Gillespie 50k 07:24:16 40-49 Finish
109 109 Hannah Burgess 50k 07:26:29 30-39 Finish
110 110 Suzanne Foster 50k 07:29:57 30-39 Finish
111 111 Alan Doust 50k 07:35:47 50+ Finish
112 112 Jacob Harber 50k 07:39:19 30-39 Finish
113 113 Hannah Davies 50k 07:47:13 18-29 Finish
114 114 Sarah O'Connor 50k 07:47:30 30-39 Finish
115 115 Ella Redbond 50k 07:48:54 18-29 Finish
116 116 Charlie Holden 50k 07:48:54 18-29 Finish
117 117 Sophie Marsden 50k 07:55:04 18-29 Finish
118 118 Casey Jones 50k 07:58:48 18-29 Finish
119 119 Sharon Barry 50k 08:07:14 50+ Finish
120 120 Gary Pickles 50k 08:13:13 50+ Finish
121 121 Marit Anita Schmid 50k 08:18:03 18-29 Finish
122 122 Laura Sharples 50k 08:18:04 40-49 Finish
123 123 Sam Darley 50k 08:18:42 30-39 Finish
124 124 Katie Atkinson 50k 08:18:42 30-39 Finish
125 125 Nathan Fuller 50k 08:19:15 18-29 Finish
126 126 Karen Smith 50k 08:19:15 50+ Finish
127 127 Leanda Cox 50k 08:29:35 30-39 Finish
128 128 Ellie May 50k 08:29:35 40-49 Finish
129 129 Chris Whawell 50k 08:37:40 40-49 Finish
130 130 Cat Anne 50k 08:46:31 40-49 Finish
131 131 Sam Coney 50k 08:50:56 18-29 Finish
132 132 Mike Sales 50k 08:59:37 50+ Finish
133 133 Barry Standen 50k 09:00:39 40-49 Finish
134 134 Beth Revill 50k 09:02:15 18-29 Finish
135 135 Malcolm Oldham 50k 09:07:43 40-49 Finish
136 136 Liam Murphy 50k 09:15:18 30-39 Finish
137 137 Hannah Kibble 50k 09:21:51 18-29 Finish
138 138 Sophie Clohessy 50k 09:21:52 18-29 Finish
139 139 Catherine Henry 50k 09:35:48 50+ Finish
140 140 Alan De Asha 50k 09:36:09 50+ Finish
141 141 Louise Remfrey-Foote 50k 09:40:23 30-39 Finish
142 142 Nathan Chan 50k 09:40:33 40-49 Finish
143 143 Dave Johnson 50k 09:41:09 40-49 Finish
144 144 Peter Lloyd-Brown 50k 09:43:13 40-49 Finish
145 145 Craig Needham 50k 09:47:31 30-39 Finish
146 146 Stuart Tunney 50k 10:35:44 50+ Finish
147 147 Paul Sanderson 50k 10:35:45 40-49 Finish
148 148 Wai Leung 50k 10:45:55 40-49 Finish
149 149 C W Lam 50k 10:49:05 50+ Finish
150 150 Rachel Fawcett 100k 11:18:53 40-49 Finish
151 151 Jerome Borghgraef 100k 12:49:56 18-29 Finish
152 152 Mark Hopkins 100k 13:35:34 50+ Finish
153 153 Jacob Dormer 100k 14:42:45 18-29 Finish
154 154 Caitlin Crockford 100k 16:09:32 18-29 Finish
155 155 Henry Galligan 100k 17:26:38 18-29 Finish
156 156 Liam Johnson 100k 17:32:46 18-29 Finish
157 157 Marcus Senior 100k 17:32:46 18-29 Finish
158 158 Kira Birkett Half 00:00:00 30-39 Start
159 159 James Tombs 50k 00:00:00 40-49 Start
160 160 Tom Mercer Half 00:00:00 30-39 Start
161 161 Anna Galloway Half 00:00:00 18-29 Start
162 162 Anna Kordalewska Half 00:00:00 50+ Start
163 163 Wojciech Zakrzewski Half 00:00:00 50+ Start
164 164 Harry Day 50k 00:00:00 18-29 Start
165 165 Adam Land 50k 00:00:00 40-49 Start
166 166 Darin Flower Half 00:00:00 40-49 Start
167 167 Robyn Hall Half 00:00:00 30-39 Start
168 168 Kelly Brooksbank Half 00:00:00 30-39 Start
169 169 David Roberts Half 00:00:00 30-39 Start
170 170 Kelly Harrison Half 00:00:00 30-39 Start
171 171 Jessica Amess Half 00:00:00 18-29 Start
172 172 Christian Woodhams 50k 00:00:00 18-29 Start
173 173 Alice Brant Half 00:00:00 18-29 Start
174 174 Michelle Tunney Retired 00:00:00 40-49 Start
175 175 Samantha Rose Retired 02:49:31 30-39 CP2
176 176 Anthony Travis Retired 03:43:28 50+ CP2
177 177 Toby Bellis Retired 04:00:39 30-39 CP3
178 178 Holly Atkinson Retired 05:07:12 50+ CP2
179 179 Matteo Gala Retired 08:38:26 18-29 CP6
180 180 Roi Larrett Retired 11:29:26 40-49 CP6
181 181 Steven Thompson Retired 12:03:07 50+ CP6
182 182 Jed Moore Retired 12:03:26 18-29 CP7
183 183 Daniel Wells Retired 13:48:29 18-29 CP8