Snowdon Sky Race 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Finlay Wild Male 02:16:50 SEN Finish
2 2 Daniel Antonioli Male 02:29:58 SEN Finish
3 3 George Fisher Male 02:34:31 SEN Finish
4 4 Josh Wade Male 02:38:59 SEN Finish
5 5 Mike Lelliott Male 02:42:06 SEN Finish
6 6 Simon Roberts Male 02:49:27 SEN Finish
7 7 Craig Lowe Male 02:49:36 SEN Finish
8 8 Ieuan Belshaw Male 02:56:03 SEN Finish
9 9 William Bourne Male 02:59:57 SEN Finish
10 10 Harry Chadwick Male 03:02:19 SEN Finish
11 11 Richard Bannister Male 03:02:20 V40 Finish
12 12 Nathan Pictor Male 03:03:27 SEN Finish
13 13 Oisin Brennan Male 03:03:46 U25 Finish
14 14 Robin Downie Male 03:04:15 SEN Finish
15 15 Georgia Tindley Female 03:05:19 SEN Finish
16 16 Sean Merryweather Male 03:08:33 SEN Finish
17 17 James Bellin Male 03:09:06 V40 Finish
18 18 Mark Thistlethwaite Male 03:10:21 V40 Finish
19 19 Edward Blows Male 03:11:20 SEN Finish
20 20 Lauren Woodwiss Female 03:11:24 SEN Finish
21 21 Hamish Frost Male 03:11:39 SEN Finish
22 22 Tim Perry Male 03:11:58 SEN Finish
23 23 Daniel Robb Male 03:12:36 SEN Finish
24 24 Samuel Camp Male 03:19:08 SEN Finish
25 25 Duncan Bell Male 03:19:24 V40 Finish
26 26 Stuart Reid Male 03:20:33 SEN Finish
27 27 Nikita Ravojt Male 03:20:54 U25 Finish
28 28 Chris Jones Male 03:20:59 SEN Finish
29 29 Sim Benson Male 03:21:27 SEN Finish
30 30 Dafydd Williams Male 03:23:13 SEN Finish
31 31 Michael Hastings Male 03:23:31 U25 Finish
32 32 Thomas Starnes Male 03:24:04 SEN Finish
33 33 Peter Koraca Male 03:25:48 SEN Finish
34 34 Derion Jess Male 03:28:00 SEN Finish
35 35 Del Young Male 03:29:53 SEN Finish
36 36 Joris Luyckx Male 03:30:00 SEN Finish
37 37 William Roberts Male 03:30:24 SEN Finish
38 38 Rui Peres Male 03:33:27 SEN Finish
39 39 George Neville-Jones Male 03:33:38 SEN Finish
40 40 Tim Whitcombe Male 03:34:17 SEN Finish
41 41 Robert Eadie Male 03:34:49 V40 Finish
42 42 Alice Kerr Female 03:35:02 SEN Finish
43 43 Alex Dorgham Male 03:36:32 SEN Finish
44 44 Stuart Barfield Male 03:37:19 SEN Finish
45 45 Bethan Nadin Female 03:38:12 SEN Finish
46 46 Paul Mccarthy Male 03:38:41 SEN Finish
47 47 Rob Taylor Male 03:41:40 SEN Finish
48 48 Thomas Prebble Male 03:41:45 SEN Finish
49 49 Michael Lucas Male 03:42:03 SEN Finish
50 50 Colin Matthias Male 03:43:17 SEN Finish
51 51 David Parkin Male 03:43:19 V40 Finish
52 52 Sam Rowlands Male 03:43:37 U25 Finish
53 53 Jason Mawlam Male 03:43:52 SEN Finish
54 54 Kristina Aluzaite Female 03:45:38 SEN Finish
55 55 Matt Keyse Male 03:45:39 SEN Finish
56 56 Tadeusz Sekretarczyk Male 03:45:58 V50 Finish
57 57 Neil Dixon Male 03:47:27 V40 Finish
58 58 Oscar Pacios Fernandez Male 03:48:05 V40 Finish
59 59 Paul Christian Male 03:51:17 V40 Finish
60 60 Chris Small Male 03:51:30 V40 Finish
61 61 Nathan Jones Male 03:51:49 SEN Finish
62 62 Nozomu Nakagawa Male 03:53:06 V40 Finish
63 63 Jonathan AlQazzaz Male 03:53:09 SEN Finish
64 64 Zak Emerson Male 03:53:51 V40 Finish
65 65 Emma Robson Female 03:56:02 SEN Finish
66 66 Stuart Jones Male 03:56:04 SEN Finish
67 67 Gavin Mart Male 03:57:27 V40 Finish
68 68 Robert Bennett Male 03:58:30 V40 Finish
69 69 Richard Lyle Male 03:59:09 SEN Finish
70 70 Steve Reeves Male 03:59:22 V50 Finish
71 71 Connor Grady Male 03:59:27 SEN Finish
72 72 Ricjard Cheney Male 03:59:39 SEN Finish
73 73 Crichton Mcnicol Male 03:59:51 V50 Finish
74 74 Alex Smurthwaite Male 04:00:28 U25 Finish
75 75 Jonny Ulett Male 04:00:28 SEN Finish
76 76 Alan Stretton Male 04:01:30 SEN Finish
77 77 Jonas Westling Male 04:03:02 V40 Finish
78 78 Niklas Broberg Male 04:03:02 V50 Finish
79 79 Mark Hughes Male 04:04:05 SEN Finish
80 80 Scott White Male 04:04:51 V40 Finish
81 81 Michael Groves Male 04:05:11 V40 Finish
82 82 Dennis Van Der Vorst Male 04:09:19 SEN Finish
83 83 Alexandra Houston Female 04:09:20 SEN Finish
84 84 Gavin Hill Male 04:09:29 SEN Finish
85 85 Sam Cartwright Female 04:09:37 SEN Finish
86 86 Oliver Northern Male 04:09:57 V40 Finish
87 87 James Worthington Male 04:11:05 SEN Finish
88 88 Julia Chatterton Female 04:11:19 Finish
89 89 David Zidane Male 04:13:48 V40 Finish
90 90 Michael Gannon Male 04:15:57 V40 Finish
91 91 Daniel Robinson Male 04:19:23 SEN Finish
92 92 Scott Cramp Male 04:20:05 V40 Finish
93 93 Richard Owen Male 04:22:23 V40 Finish
94 94 Krzysztof Balcerowicz Male 04:23:27 V40 Finish
95 95 Tristan Pope Male 04:23:27 SEN Finish
96 96 Pete Rawcliffe Male 04:23:27 SEN Finish
97 97 Rick Whitehead Male 04:23:29 V50 Finish
98 98 Maria Andrews Female 04:24:14 U25 Finish
99 99 Tom Mcmeekin Male 04:24:14 U25 Finish
100 100 Cal Maclennan Male 04:24:49 V50 Finish
101 101 Jonathan Heissig Male 04:26:18 V50 Finish
102 102 Jens Heid Male 04:26:42 V40 Finish
103 103 Mark Evans Male 04:26:47 V40 Finish
104 104 Michal Orzel Male 04:28:54 SEN Finish
105 105 Thamas Russell Male 04:29:12 SEN Finish
106 106 Jack Cotterill Male 04:29:19 SEN Finish
107 107 Jacky Boutet Male 04:31:31 V60 Finish
108 108 Steven Pearce Male 04:31:37 V40 Finish
109 109 Tim Jones Male 04:32:05 V50 Finish
110 110 Alice Mclean Female 04:33:35 V40 Finish
111 111 Michael Carver Male 04:38:10 U25 Finish
112 112 Karl James Male 04:39:00 V50 Finish
113 113 Klaske Siegersma Female 04:40:11 SEN Finish
114 114 Paul Schless Male 04:40:12 SEN Finish
115 115 Nigel Roberts Male 04:41:03 V50 Finish
116 116 Stuart Taylor Male 04:41:03 SEN Finish
117 117 Gill Spinney Female 04:44:02 V50 Finish
118 118 Trystan Davies Male 04:46:21 U25 Finish
119 119 Steven Leech Male 04:48:47 SEN Finish
120 120 Ali Galliers-Pratt Female 04:49:21 SEN Finish
121 121 Sophie Bunn Female 04:50:11 SEN Finish
122 122 Jonathan Kershaw Male 04:51:35 SEN Finish
123 123 Stuart Wordingham Male 04:52:54 V40 Finish
124 124 Isabella Stocker Female 04:52:57 Finish
125 125 Douglas Kershaw Male 04:53:12 V40 Finish
126 126 Danilo Aliberti Male 04:53:22 SEN Finish
127 127 George Hughes Male 04:55:52 SEN Finish
128 128 Ian Johnson Male 04:57:00 V60 Finish
129 129 Guy France Male 04:57:12 SEN Finish
130 130 Michael Stanton Male 05:00:54 SEN Finish
131 131 Findlay Johnstone Male 05:01:15 U25 Finish
132 132 Ella Hilton Female 05:01:49 U25 Finish
133 133 Ben Giddings Male 05:03:25 SEN Finish
134 134 Annabel Sidwell Female 05:07:13 SEN Finish
135 135 Andrew Ross Male 05:07:18 V40 Finish
136 136 Kevin Howard-Perry Male 05:08:05 V50 Finish
137 137 Andrzej Kowalczyk Male 05:09:01 SEN Finish
138 138 Alan Dowrick Male 05:24:04 V40 Finish
139 139 Christopher Anthony Male 05:26:57 SEN Finish
140 140 Nathan Anderton Male 05:27:39 V40 Finish
141 141 Sam Hart Male 05:27:40 V40 Finish
142 142 Gwyn Palfrey Male 05:47:56 V50 Finish
143 143 Jason Mead Male 05:52:25 SEN Finish
144 144 Tania Whitby Female 05:52:48 Finish
145 145 Peter Richardson Male 05:53:03 Finish
146 146 Adrian May Male 05:53:03 Finish
147 147 Jeff Mochan Male 06:37:11 V50 Finish
148 148 Grant Bateman Male 07:54:21 SEN Finish
149 149 Henry Hill Male 08:05:15 SEN Finish
150 150 Johnny Hesnan Male 07:25:00 SEN 4 Finger Stone
151 151 Sebastian Batchelor Retired 01:30:51 SEN 3 Llyn Llydaw
152 152 George Chapman Retired 04:48:59 3 Llyn Llydaw