MONTANE Summer Spine Race 2022

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Tiaan Erwee Spine Male 70:46:50 Finish
2 2 Anna Troup Spine Female 78:57:49 Finish
3 3 Mark Potts Spine Male 83:55:10 Finish
4 4 James Leavesley Spine Male 88:45:01 Finish
5 5 Michael Burke Spine Male 94:36:28 Finish
6 6 ANTHONY Stevens Spine Male 96:26:33 Finish
7 7 Rob Moore Spine Male 97:53:05 Finish
8 8 Richard Hoyland Spine Male 103:34:13 Finish
9 9 Andy Davy Spine Male 105:02:26 Finish
10 10 Lizzie Faithfull-Davies Spine Female 105:02:26 Finish
11 11 Rory Bennett Spine Male 106:01:25 Finish
12 12 Mathew Favell Spine Male 112:03:48 Finish
13 13 Martin Hill Spine Male 113:57:26 Finish
14 14 Robert Cullen Spine Male 114:04:51 Finish
15 15 Chris Murphy Spine Male 114:24:30 Finish
16 16 Kevin Bowen Spine Male 114:24:38 Finish
17 17 Mark Bissett Spine Male 114:30:27 Finish
18 18 Paul-Alexandre NEVEU Spine Male 116:15:58 Finish
19 19 Barney Burton Spine Male 116:35:34 Finish
20 20 Joanna Edwards Spine Female 118:09:03 Finish
21 21 Mark Clegg Spine Male 119:29:17 Finish
22 22 Sharon Gayter Spine Female 119:29:17 Finish
23 23 Andy Morris Spine Male 127:41:56 Finish
24 24 BRIAN HAMILTON Spine Male 127:41:56 Finish
25 25 Dave Arnold Spine Male 128:50:19 Finish
26 26 wijnand Jager Spine Male 129:50:25 Finish
27 27 Gerry Dance Spine Male 129:52:43 Finish
28 28 Paul Hart Spine Male 130:06:22 Finish
29 29 Giles Leather Spine Male 131:07:41 Finish
30 30 Thomas MacInnes Spine Male 132:00:55 Finish
31 31 Ray Poynter Spine Male 132:50:25 Finish
32 32 Andrew Procter Spine Male 133:28:08 Finish
33 33 karl atton Spine Male 133:30:19 Finish
34 34 Zukie Tandathu Spine Male 134:38:27 Finish
35 35 Michael Symons Spine Male 134:58:30 Finish
36 36 Carolyn Binns Spine Female 135:06:30 Finish
37 37 Karen Doak Spine Female 135:06:33 Finish
38 38 Dave Hyman Spine Male 136:11:35 Finish
39 39 David Coulthard Spine Male 138:13:27 Finish
40 40 Andrea Fawell Spine Female 138:52:51 Finish
41 41 Ian Magee Spine Male 141:30:02 Finish
42 42 Colin Harper Spine Male 144:36:17 Finish
43 43 Jim Hopkins Spine Male 145:49:26 Finish
44 44 Nick McGrath Spine Male 145:50:34 Finish
45 45 Richard Whitaker Spine Male 146:54:55 Finish
46 46 Bryan Hoo Spine Male 147:06:29 Finish
47 47 Michael Beech Spine Male 148:41:05 Finish
48 48 Jay McNeil Spine Male 149:00:39 Finish
49 49 Raj Mahapatra Spine Male 149:30:01 Finish
50 50 Sabrina Pace-Humphreys Spine Female 149:33:44 Finish
51 51 Janet Kay Spine Female 150:34:54 Finish
52 52 Adrian Kamis Spine Male 150:35:43 Finish
53 53 Robert Spavin Spine Male 151:55:09 Finish
54 54 Thomas Charrin Spine Male 151:57:46 Finish
55 55 Christopher Kuveke Spine Male 152:00:04 Finish
56 56 Nick Reed Spine Male 152:52:01 Finish
57 57 Bea Hatch Spine Female 152:53:13 Finish
58 58 Helen Cassidy Spine Female 153:28:14 Finish
59 59 Clive Coffey Spine Male 153:30:29 Finish
60 60 Paul Dunn Spine Male 154:03:21 Finish
61 61 Gordon Robinson Spine Male 154:10:54 Finish
62 62 Stephan Vogel Spine Male 154:26:31 Finish
63 63 Neil King Spine Male 154:38:01 Finish
64 64 John Daniel Spine Male 155:19:05 Finish
65 65 Richard McGrath Spine Male 155:35:40 Finish
66 66 Heidi Haigh Spine Female 153:26:58 Finish
67 67 Tracey Barker Retired 09:49:31 Harrop Dale
68 68 Natasha Blackburn Retired 09:49:37 Harrop Dale
69 69 James Cripps Retired 11:06:46 Hebden Hey (CP1)
70 70 LLOYD BIDDELL Retired 12:02:32 Hebden Hey (CP1)
71 71 VictoriaLouise Grew Retired 12:19:27 Hebden Hey (CP1)
72 72 Peter Clist Retired 13:22:03 Hebden Hey (CP1)
73 73 Dom Garvey Retired 14:20:31 Hebden Hey (CP1)
74 74 Mark Mears-Baldwin Retired 14:42:42 Hebden Hey (CP1)
75 75 Margaret Morgan Retired 14:51:38 Hebden Hey (CP1)
76 76 Chris Moore Retired 16:47:11 Hebden Hey (CP1)
77 77 Thomas Legrain Retired 17:14:14 Hebden Hey (CP1)
78 78 Darren Wilson Retired 23:37:44 Malham
79 79 Paul Summerfield Retired 28:52:37 Malham
80 80 David Lucy Retired 31:17:24 Hardraw (CP2)
81 81 Nick Summers Retired 31:20:32 Hardraw (CP2)
82 82 John Nicholson Retired 31:37:05 Malham
83 83 Ian Dalton Retired 34:57:36 Malham
84 84 Steve Cox Retired 35:47:26 Malham
85 85 James White Retired 36:06:52 Middleton (CP3)
86 86 Ian Cross Retired 36:39:27 Malham
87 87 Richard Staite Retired 39:34:09 Tan Hill
88 88 Kieran Walshe Retired 56:30:54 Tan Hill
89 89 Rachel Gorajala Retired 66:28:42 Tan Hill
90 90 Mike Jacobs Retired 75:16:57 Middleton (CP3)
91 91 Paul Cox Retired 75:26:56 Dufton
92 92 Xavier Chaduc Retired 78:52:31 Middleton (CP3)
93 93 Thomas Benbow Retired 80:10:44 Middleton (CP3)
94 94 Ryk Downes Retired 80:22:35 Middleton (CP3)
95 95 Sandra Moffat Retired 82:13:31 Middleton (CP3)
96 96 Ellen Lovatt Retired 83:26:17 Middleton (CP3)
97 97 Kevin Otto Retired 86:40:14 Dufton
98 98 Gregory McCann Retired 96:29:01 Dufton
99 99 Mick Browne Retired 111:19:57 Bell'ham CP5
100 100 Richard Beard Retired 119:12:36 Bell'ham CP5
101 101 Wilfred Bell Retired 120:19:00 Greenh'd
102 102 Adrian Gosling Retired 120:19:32 Greenh'd
103 103 Rachel Price Retired 125:29:23 Bell'ham CP5
104 104 Tony Horne Retired 137:58:07 Byrness