Summer Spine Challenger Race 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Mark Potts Male 24:34:24 Finish
2 2 Simon Triscott Male 27:36:14 Finish
3 3 Darren Greasley Male 28:33:26 Finish
4 4 Gary Bradley Male 29:23:58 Finish
5 5 Gavin Pittman Male 31:17:58 Finish
6 6 karl atton Male 31:53:11 Finish
7 7 Phil Harris Male 32:00:38 Finish
8 8 Rob Savin Male 32:00:38 Finish
9 9 Ian Malcolm Male 32:03:46 Finish
10 10 Simon Bennett Male 32:16:57 Finish
11 11 Victoria Morris Female 32:20:14 Finish
12 12 Samuel Grandison Male 33:27:44 Finish
13 13 Jackie Stretton Female 33:56:42 Finish
14 14 Michael Symons Male 34:27:41 Finish
15 15 Joel Falconer Male 35:12:07 Finish
16 16 Lucy Dockerty Female 35:20:36 Finish
17 17 Hayley White Female 35:26:38 Finish
18 18 Chris Frost Male 36:03:58 Finish
19 19 Joshua Quinn Male 36:43:20 Finish
20 20 Matt Woodcock Male 36:53:40 Finish
21 21 Milly Archibald Female 36:58:37 Finish
22 22 Mark Barmby Male 37:25:12 Finish
23 23 Ben Newsam Male 37:59:15 Finish
24 24 Phil Withers Male 37:59:18 Finish
25 25 Giles Leather Male 37:59:21 Finish
26 26 Ray Poynter Male 38:11:59 Finish
27 27 Paul Hart Male 38:19:40 Finish
28 28 Joanna Edwards Female 38:49:00 Finish
29 29 Matthew Clayton-Stead Male 38:55:57 Finish
30 30 Matt Robinson Male 39:25:00 Finish
31 31 Jon Hall Male 39:37:56 Finish
32 32 Julia Hall Female 39:37:56 Finish
33 33 Suzanne Roebuck Female 40:04:12 Finish
34 34 alan jackson Male 40:18:33 Finish
35 35 Ian Winstanley Male 40:53:27 Finish
36 36 Matthew Hampson Male 41:17:54 Finish
37 37 Michael Lunan Male 43:03:46 Finish
38 38 Nick Summers Male 43:47:53 Finish
39 39 Jen Wilson Female 43:49:01 Finish
40 40 Jack Tavernor Male 43:49:03 Finish
41 41 Karl Shields Male 44:28:06 Finish
42 42 Harriet Shields Female 44:28:08 Finish
43 43 mark Baines Male 44:35:13 Finish
44 44 Kate Simpson Female 45:27:20 Finish
45 45 Laura Twigg Female 45:34:56 Finish
46 46 Kirsty-Jane Birch Female 45:38:09 Finish
47 47 Rachel Hopton Female 45:48:11 Finish
48 48 Ian Haslett Male 45:48:19 Finish
49 49 Joanne Haslett Female 45:48:23 Finish
50 50 andrew Phillip Male 45:53:06 Finish
51 51 Kirstie Law Female 46:21:13 Finish
52 52 Jaco Swart Male 46:21:18 Finish
53 53 Michelle Hincks Female 46:51:14 Finish
54 54 Paddy Moyna Male 46:51:22 Finish
55 55 Richard Sansbury Male 47:08:07 Finish
56 56 Mike Churchyard Male 47:36:13 Finish
57 57 Michael Sheeran Male 47:49:00 Finish
58 58 Michelle Horsewood Female 48:49:09 Finish
59 59 Andy Hopton Male 48:50:51 Finish
60 60 Angela Drakeford Female 48:53:38 Finish
61 61 Dwain McDonald Male 49:55:29 Finish
62 62 sally parkin Female 49:55:33 Finish
63 63 Michelle Garbutt Female 49:55:38 Finish
64 64 Bernard Ashurst Male 50:37:18 Finish
65 65 Mark Radford Male 51:33:19 Finish
66 66 Gemma Towell Female 54:45:57 Finish
67 67 Dave Johnson Male 56:15:45 Finish
68 68 Stephen Blythe Male 58:38:14 Finish
69 69 Simon Newby Retired 05:15:53 Torside
70 70 Marian White Retired 06:24:58 Torside
71 71 Pippa Hammond Retired 06:37:30 Torside
72 72 Peter McNulty Retired 07:10:29 Harrop Dale
73 73 Nathan Drinkwater Retired 08:42:14 Hebden
74 74 Steve Turland Retired 09:49:33 Hebden
75 75 Toby Green Retired 09:56:32 Harrop Dale
76 76 Lucy Green Retired 10:10:51 Harrop Dale
77 77 David Ward Retired 10:11:12 Hebden
78 78 Morten Ellis Retired 10:26:05 Hebden
79 79 Daniel Stendall Retired 10:41:55 Hebden
80 80 G Smith Retired 11:35:08 Hebden
81 81 Hannah Emerson Retired 11:46:31 Hebden
82 82 Andrew Tapp Retired 11:48:31 Hebden
83 83 Michael Pope Retired 11:50:58 Hebden
84 84 Giles Parkyn Retired 12:07:54 Hebden
85 85 Jon wood Retired 12:13:07 Hebden
86 86 Lisa Wright Retired 12:32:52 Hebden
87 87 Kim Kennedy Retired 12:42:26 Hebden
88 88 Robert Hornby Retired 13:02:59 Hebden
89 89 Ryan Buckley Retired 13:18:15 Hebden
90 90 Simon Chevis Retired 13:38:48 Hebden
91 91 Barry Anderson Retired 13:47:08 Hebden
92 92 William Innes Retired 14:34:45 Hebden
93 93 Georgia Clark Retired 14:41:48 Hebden
94 94 Sam Anderson Retired 16:09:04 Hebden
95 95 Emma Beveridge Retired 16:25:00 Hebden
96 96 Jonathan Grendelmeier Retired 16:57:13 Hebden
97 97 Colin Knox Retired 17:02:13 Hebden
98 98 Peter Bradley Retired 17:49:30 Hebden
99 99 Edwin Arthur Retired 18:31:44 Hebden
100 100 Gavin Tovey Retired 19:06:01 Hebden
101 101 Tim Dedman Retired 19:16:35 Hebden
102 102 jon t watson Retired 20:56:47 Hebden
103 103 Alex Wareing Retired 24:50:54 Malham
104 104 Andrew Owen-Griffiths Retired 25:44:20 Malham
105 105 Helen Chase Retired 27:54:28 Malham
106 106 Paul Walker Retired 29:09:35 Malham
107 107 Paul Gilmartin Retired 29:53:43 Malham
108 108 Charlotte Beddow Retired 30:28:58 Malham
109 109 Kent Butcher Retired 30:29:41 Malham
110 110 John Leeson Retired 30:40:52 Malham
111 111 Jane Davy Retired 45:29:10 Malham