Ultra X Spring Trail Series

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Graeme Fleming Half 01:35:37 Finish
2 2 Henriette Albon Half 01:39:12 Finish
3 3 Antal Fargo Half 01:39:17 Finish
4 4 Ian Morgan Half 01:42:55 Finish
5 5 Mark Dredge Half 01:44:05 Finish
6 6 Alex Orton Half 01:47:54 Finish
7 7 Alexander Urquhart Half 01:49:54 Finish
8 8 BEN CLARK Half 01:50:01 Finish
9 9 Di Yang Half 01:55:38 Finish
10 10 Andrew Stevens Half 01:57:27 Finish
11 11 James Cooke Half 02:04:11 Finish
12 12 Megan Gemmill Half 02:04:54 Finish
13 13 Neil Adams Half 02:04:54 Finish
14 14 Rachel Hardy Half 02:05:02 Finish
15 15 Darren Evans Half 02:05:05 Finish
16 16 Rob Armes Half 02:05:18 Finish
17 17 Clive Sentance Half 02:05:26 Finish
18 18 Lewis Robling Half 02:06:06 Finish
19 19 Tom Moxon Half 02:06:25 Finish
20 20 Laurence Noott Half 02:06:31 Finish
21 21 Pablo Fuentes Nettel Half 02:08:40 Finish
22 22 Michael Ransom Half 02:09:31 Finish
23 23 Natasha Southam Half 02:09:32 Finish
24 24 Owen Cook Half 02:10:02 Finish
25 25 Rebecca Dobson Half 02:10:09 Finish
26 26 Alex Hurst Half 02:10:23 Finish
27 27 Lucy Marsh Half 02:10:27 Finish
28 28 Tom Chisnall Half 02:13:29 Finish
29 29 Tom Anderson Half 02:13:56 Finish
30 30 Ollie Williams Half 02:13:56 Finish
31 31 Gavin Sotheran Half 02:14:38 Finish
32 32 Hamish Courtauld Half 02:15:01 Finish
33 33 George Luck Half 02:15:04 Finish
34 34 Jessica Long Half 02:15:06 Finish
35 35 Lisa Laidler Half 02:16:03 Finish
36 36 Kinga Zielinska Half 02:17:28 Finish
37 37 Amy Owen Half 02:18:11 Finish
38 38 Lucy Daly Half 02:18:28 Finish
39 39 Samuel Lynch Half 02:18:54 Finish
40 40 Annele Grobler Half 02:19:48 Finish
41 41 Marco Hart-Pallavicini Half 02:21:27 Finish
42 42 Helen Paterson Half 02:21:38 Finish
43 43 Peter Lac Half 02:21:38 Finish
44 44 Sophie Burt Half 02:21:41 Finish
45 45 Libbi Hattersley Half 02:22:25 Finish
46 46 Jenny Clements Half 02:22:38 Finish
47 47 Katherine Holdstock Half 02:24:06 Finish
48 48 Anna Bedford Half 02:24:50 Finish
49 49 Lizzie Marsh Half 02:25:10 Finish
50 50 Tina Denyer Half 02:25:18 Finish
51 51 James Clark Half 02:26:21 Finish
52 52 Dominik Halter Half 02:26:29 Finish
53 53 Georgiana Persey-Butcher Half 02:26:29 Finish
54 54 Jessica Coulman Half 02:27:37 Finish
55 55 Olivia Murch Half 02:30:25 Finish
56 56 Lucy Frazer Half 02:31:35 Finish
57 57 Keri Rothwell Douglas Half 02:31:42 Finish
58 58 Mary Parrott Half 02:31:42 Finish
59 59 Hannah Macdonald Half 02:31:45 Finish
60 60 Edward Bake Half 02:32:06 Finish
61 61 Lucie Galloway Half 02:33:31 Finish
62 62 Fran Gonzalez Half 02:34:37 Finish
63 63 Sarah Sleath Half 02:34:40 Finish
64 64 Kaan Gozutok Half 02:35:34 Finish
65 65 Nicola Griffin Half 02:36:05 Finish
66 66 Emma Upton Half 02:36:59 Finish
67 67 Tabitha Dudeney Half 02:37:45 Finish
68 68 Georgia Burrell Half 02:37:55 Finish
69 69 Amber Rawlins Half 02:38:34 Finish
70 70 Andrew Collis Half 02:39:15 Finish
71 71 Hannah Paine Half 02:41:11 Finish
72 72 Charlotte Hulbert Half 02:43:33 Finish
73 73 Francesca Symonds Half 02:44:06 Finish
74 74 Alfie Pau Half 02:44:06 Finish
75 75 Renaye Hawes Half 02:46:31 Finish
76 76 Poppy Thorne Half 02:51:44 Finish
77 77 Robyn Herbert Half 02:53:56 Finish
78 78 Ceri Cook Half 02:53:56 Finish
79 79 Marcus Dodridge Half 02:56:21 Finish
80 80 Pascale Reeves Half 03:04:16 Finish
81 81 Libby Birch Half 03:04:16 Finish
82 82 Tamaryn Small Half 03:27:29 Finish
83 83 Ashleigh Hope-Jones Half 03:27:29 Finish
84 84 Brett Waters 50km 04:29:31 Finish
85 85 Tom Bean 50km 04:30:24 Finish
86 86 Stephen Aish 50km 04:46:51 Finish
87 87 Calum Boyce 50km 04:51:15 Finish
88 88 Sophie Duckworth 50km 04:51:50 Finish
89 89 Carly Doyle 50km 05:04:17 Finish
90 90 Jennifer Wood 50km 05:05:30 Finish
91 91 Joshua Quinn 50km 05:11:02 Finish
92 92 Jamie Regan 50km 05:12:32 Finish
93 93 Jordan Scott 50km 05:18:11 Finish
94 94 Laurence Walsh 50km 05:18:19 Finish
95 95 Calum Murray 50km 05:19:10 Finish
96 96 James Oliver 50km 05:20:59 Finish
97 97 Thomas Crewe 50km 05:21:24 Finish
98 98 James Daly 50km 05:21:26 Finish
99 99 Robin Mackenzie 50km 05:23:08 Finish
100 100 Steve Burton 50km 05:24:49 Finish
101 101 James Yearsley 50km 05:25:52 Finish
102 102 James Ford 50km 05:27:59 Finish
103 103 Gabor Herczegfalvi 50km 05:28:21 Finish
104 104 Boris Wagner 50km 05:29:54 Finish
105 105 Oliver Waymark 50km 05:29:54 Finish
106 106 Toosie Bawden 50km 05:30:33 Finish
107 107 Mollie Anna Pearse 50km 05:31:57 Finish
108 108 Florence Browning 50km 05:31:59 Finish
109 109 Tom Evans 50km 05:32:00 Finish
110 110 Pierre Jason 50km 05:32:17 Finish
111 111 Sam King 50km 05:32:54 Finish
112 112 David Morrison 50km 05:33:46 Finish
113 113 Adam BEVAN 50km 05:34:47 Finish
114 114 Max Olive 50km 05:37:01 Finish
115 115 Ted Jones-Healey 50km 05:39:13 Finish
116 116 Nikolaos Kagiaras 50km 05:44:42 Finish
117 117 Benoit Capitanio 50km 05:44:45 Finish
118 118 Ewan Gibson 50km 05:45:49 Finish
119 119 Grace Towey 50km 05:45:52 Finish
120 120 Owen Haynes 50km 05:48:42 Finish
121 121 David Brown 50km 05:49:05 Finish
122 122 Celia Boddy 50km 05:49:42 Finish
123 123 Will Howe 50km 05:51:11 Finish
124 124 Adam Badrawy 50km 05:51:46 Finish
125 125 Oliver Davies 50km 05:54:16 Finish
126 126 John Cartwright-Terry 50km 05:54:19 Finish
127 127 Philip Rae 50km 05:54:23 Finish
128 128 Athanasios Kagiaras 50km 05:55:15 Finish
129 129 Jonathan Wiggins 50km 05:55:50 Finish
130 130 Richard Robinson 50km 05:57:45 Finish
131 131 Jack Jervoise 50km 05:58:43 Finish
132 132 Anna Hattersley 50km 05:58:48 Finish
133 133 Nadine Bennett 50km 05:59:42 Finish
134 134 Andy Irving 50km 06:00:17 Finish
135 135 Fraser Morrison 50km 06:02:12 Finish
136 136 Susan Graham 50km 06:02:21 Finish
137 137 David Sculthorpe 50km 06:02:28 Finish
138 138 Tom Eddie 50km 06:03:57 Finish
139 139 Alice Gibson 50km 06:06:57 Finish
140 140 Amanda Butler 50km 06:07:34 Finish
141 141 Joshua Long 50km 06:08:56 Finish
142 142 danielle harris 50km 06:10:08 Finish
143 143 Callum Gibson 50km 06:11:11 Finish
144 144 Olivia Carter 50km 06:11:11 Finish
145 145 Simone Luciani 50km 06:11:20 Finish
146 146 Emma Keen 50km 06:13:25 Finish
147 147 William Howford 50km 06:17:58 Finish
148 148 Alex Ramsay 50km 06:19:08 Finish
149 149 Faye Taylor 50km 06:21:21 Finish
150 150 Matty Campbell 50km 06:21:49 Finish
151 151 Jonni Andrews 50km 06:24:16 Finish
152 152 Andrew Macpherson 50km 06:25:40 Finish
153 153 Tom Baird 50km 06:25:58 Finish
154 154 Hayden Thirkell 50km 06:26:33 Finish
155 155 Rebecca Butler 50km 06:27:20 Finish
156 156 John Blackburn 50km 06:28:36 Finish
157 157 Steve Hunt 50km 06:29:23 Finish
158 158 Annabel Fawcett 50km 06:30:08 Finish
159 159 Alex Kharouk 50km 06:30:17 Finish
160 160 Samuel Burdell 50km 06:33:42 Finish
161 161 Jack Burdell 50km 06:33:43 Finish
162 162 Lindsay McFarlane 50km 06:36:57 Finish
163 163 Alexander Maher 50km 06:37:12 Finish
164 164 Jordan Hall 50km 06:37:17 Finish
165 165 Harriet Koettering 50km 06:37:58 Finish
166 166 Steph Knapman 50km 06:38:11 Finish
167 167 Niall Watters 50km 06:38:21 Finish
168 168 Alice Dewsnap 50km 06:39:21 Finish
169 169 Alessandro Padula 50km 06:39:41 Finish
170 170 Gemma Dooley 50km 06:42:15 Finish
171 171 Stephen Walker 50km 06:43:42 Finish
172 172 Marcin Kowalski 50km 06:43:59 Finish
173 173 Sophie (Shuyu) Guo 50km 06:45:58 Finish
174 174 Sophie Kirk 50km 06:49:00 Finish
175 175 Christian Weston 50km 06:49:39 Finish
176 176 James Edmonds 50km 06:51:38 Finish
177 177 Mike Stainthorpe 50km 06:52:21 Finish
178 178 Josie Stannard 50km 06:52:36 Finish
179 179 Libby Stannard 50km 06:52:59 Finish
180 180 Andy Rutland 50km 06:53:57 Finish
181 181 Kurt Gunby 50km 06:55:41 Finish
182 182 Virginia Kollakis 50km 06:57:09 Finish
183 183 Georgios Konistis 50km 06:57:25 Finish
184 184 Amanda Foxwell 50km 07:01:06 Finish
185 185 Mark Glubb 50km 07:03:50 Finish
186 186 Lubos Jurik 50km 07:03:53 Finish
187 187 Douglas Heynderickx 50km 07:05:08 Finish
188 188 Saffron Wilford 50km 07:06:00 Finish
189 189 Robert Edwards 50km 07:10:20 Finish
190 190 ADRIAN MILLER-YACHE 50km 07:10:45 Finish
191 191 Richard Pankhurst 50km 07:13:11 Finish
192 192 Adam Tinson 50km 07:13:52 Finish
193 193 Jonathan Watts 50km 07:15:58 Finish
194 194 Rachel Feeney 50km 07:20:22 Finish
195 195 Will Sherriff 50km 07:20:30 Finish
196 196 Paul Croft 50km 07:20:39 Finish
197 197 NICHOLAS ARINI 50km 07:21:47 Finish
198 198 Eleanor Robinson 50km 07:22:27 Finish
199 199 Rosie Urquhart 50km 07:24:09 Finish
200 200 Paul Forder 50km 07:24:24 Finish
201 201 Beth Farrar 50km 07:29:42 Finish
202 202 Stuart Holmes 50km 07:34:46 Finish
203 203 Sunil Kaushal 50km 07:35:35 Finish
204 204 Billy Robinson 50km 07:36:37 Finish
205 205 Richard French 50km 07:36:37 Finish
206 206 Petra Rodova 50km 07:38:24 Finish
207 207 Stacey Arkwell 50km 07:39:02 Finish
208 208 Jamie Wimborne 50km 07:44:47 Finish
209 209 Kerry Simpson 50km 07:46:39 Finish
210 210 Fiona Hancock 50km 08:03:13 Finish
211 211 Emma Hussain 50km 08:03:13 Finish
212 212 Madeleine Ridout 50km 08:05:25 Finish
213 213 Eleanor Marsh 50km 08:05:25 Finish
214 214 Jessica Mihell 50km 08:06:29 Finish
215 215 Janice Wellstead 50km 08:07:31 Finish
216 216 Robert Hammaren 50km 08:07:48 Finish
217 217 Catriona Scott 50km 08:07:48 Finish
218 218 Kayleigh Hunt 50km 08:07:49 Finish
219 219 Sam Jones 50km 08:14:47 Finish
220 220 Anna Bush 50km 08:16:00 Finish
221 221 Alice Tayler 50km 08:16:00 Finish
222 222 Beata Klopotowska 100KM 08:22:54 Finish
223 223 Marcus Newton 50km 08:28:36 Finish
224 224 Mo Shiran 50km 08:32:28 Finish
225 225 Helen Symes 50km 08:33:09 Finish
226 226 Clare Molyneux 50km 08:33:10 Finish
227 227 Kingsley Phillips 50km 08:39:40 Finish
228 228 Grant McNulty 50km 08:49:32 Finish
229 229 Rebecca Drewry 50km 08:51:05 Finish
230 230 Darren Bevan 50km 08:51:48 Finish
231 231 Lorraine Croggon 50km 09:02:32 Finish
232 232 Rudi Rigo 50km 09:08:10 Finish
233 233 Louise Sprackling 50km 09:47:42 Finish
234 234 Kerry Sambrook 50km 09:47:53 Finish
235 235 Alan Pettitt 50km 10:21:46 Finish
236 236 Jane Styles 50km 10:21:55 Finish
237 237 Nigel Davidson 50km 10:49:06 Finish
238 238 Harry Neame 100KM 11:27:06 Finish
239 239 William Collie 100KM 11:42:54 Finish
240 240 Mark Hopper 100KM 11:55:02 Finish
241 241 Matthew Davies 100KM 11:58:19 Finish
242 242 Joe Brown 100KM 12:10:16 Finish
243 243 Rebecca de Rome 100KM 12:17:05 Finish
244 244 Luke Bennett 100KM 12:41:23 Finish
245 245 Oliver Wrynne-Simpson 100KM 12:56:16 Finish
246 246 aaron jewell 100KM 13:05:13 Finish
247 247 Paul Fairclough 100KM 13:16:31 Finish
248 248 Nicola Smith 100KM 13:51:46 Finish
249 249 Olivier Parent 100KM 14:01:52 Finish
250 250 Daniel Smith 100KM 14:03:01 Finish
251 251 T P GARROD 100KM 14:06:58 Finish
252 252 Brian Stokes 100KM 14:21:23 Finish
253 253 Samantha Murray 100KM 14:21:23 Finish
254 254 Amado Ottley 100KM 14:23:38 Finish
255 255 Alexander James 100KM 14:24:11 Finish
256 256 George Hansen 100KM 14:24:12 Finish
257 257 Radek Hajn 100KM 15:34:37 Finish
258 258 Jemma Lyons 100KM 15:34:59 Finish
259 259 David Audis 100KM 15:36:08 Finish
260 260 Andrew Trowell 100KM 15:36:41 Finish
261 261 Caitlin Crockford 100KM 15:38:20 Finish
262 262 Owen Spencer 100KM 15:38:49 Finish
263 263 Ryan Nestor 100KM 15:53:25 Finish
264 264 Nick Smart 100KM 16:46:42 Finish
265 265 Melissa Steer 100KM 17:47:35 Finish
266 266 Axel MASSON 100KM 17:47:39 Finish
267 267 Lee Hibbert 100KM 17:52:00 Finish