Montane Spine Sprint 2022

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Christopher Jenkins Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
2 2 Andy Robinson Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
3 3 Iain Lamont Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
4 4 Kevin Simmonds Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
5 5 Sarah Parkyn Female Sprint 00:00:00 None
6 6 Jason Rowell Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
7 7 Matthew Shimwell Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
8 8 Caroline Barrett Female Sprint 00:00:00 None
9 9 Chris Eggett Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
10 10 Ray Poynter Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
11 11 Charlie Chute Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
12 12 Christopher Whelpton Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
13 13 Zoe Weremiej Female Sprint 00:00:00 None
14 14 Jason Oliver Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
15 15 Andrew Vowell Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
16 16 Laura Twigg Female Sprint 00:00:00 None
17 17 Will Carver Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
18 18 Matthew Mayers Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
19 19 Jonathan Price Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
20 20 Simon Lloyd Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
21 21 Ellen Lovatt Female Sprint 00:00:00 None
22 22 Haydn Williams Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
23 23 Stephen Hatcher Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
24 24 Anna Robinson Female Sprint 00:00:00 None
25 25 Jon Robinson Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
26 26 Craig Heywood Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
27 27 Rick Haw Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
28 28 Gary Binns Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
29 29 Nichola Mcalpine Female Sprint 00:00:00 None
30 30 Neil Shoesmith Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
31 31 Simon Eldridge Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
32 32 Hannah Emerson Female Sprint 00:00:00 None
33 33 Steve Parkes Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
34 34 Mick Davidson Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
35 35 Lucy Green Female Sprint 00:00:00 None
36 36 John Woodhouse Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
37 37 Max Driscoll Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
38 38 Su Leeming Female Sprint 00:00:00 None
39 39 Stanford Rickard Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
40 40 Bruce Humphrey Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
41 41 Heidi Haigh Female Sprint 00:00:00 None
42 42 Nick Jones Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
43 43 Tom Wood Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
44 44 Sarah Ledbury Female Sprint 00:00:00 None
45 45 Ashley Scott Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
46 46 Joe Yates Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
47 47 Lauren Johnson Female Sprint 00:00:00 None
48 48 Ron Dempster Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
49 49 Paul Cooper Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
50 50 Emma Runciman Female Sprint 00:00:00 None
51 51 Tony Carroll Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
52 52 Kamran Malik Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
53 53 Anna Paxton Female Sprint 00:00:00 None
54 54 John Evans Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
55 55 Christopher Tynan Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
56 56 Jo Chalmers Female Sprint 00:00:00 None
57 57 Paul Jackson Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
58 58 Stephen Kirk Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
59 59 Laura Marlow Female Sprint 00:00:00 None
60 60 Eoin Murray Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
61 61 George Cook Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
62 62 Helena Skinn Female Sprint 00:00:00 None
63 63 Jon T Watson Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
64 64 Stephen Pheby Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
65 65 Jon Lord Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
66 66 Samantha Borrett Female Sprint 00:00:00 None
67 67 Jonathan Wood Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
68 68 Will Blackstock Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
69 69 Marc Herbert Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
70 70 Pat Quill Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
71 71 Alistair Bulloch Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
72 72 Alice Kershaw Female Sprint 00:00:00 None
73 73 Phil Harris Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
74 74 Graeme Hatcher Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
75 75 Emma Phillips Female Sprint 00:00:00 None
76 76 Iain Kirk Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
77 77 Robert Jones Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
78 78 Andrew Massie Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
79 79 Guy Fernie Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
80 80 Kenny Mosley Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
81 81 Karen Doak Female Sprint 00:00:00 None
82 82 Grant Hunter Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
83 83 Alex Ledbury Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
84 84 Kerry Clarke Female Sprint 00:00:00 None
85 85 David Clancy Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
86 86 Simon Adams Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
87 87 Tim Corrigan Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
88 88 David Liddall Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
89 89 Charlotte Akam Female Sprint 00:00:00 None
90 90 Jay Mistry Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
91 91 Nick Gwatkin Male Sprint 00:00:00 None
92 92 Louise Arnison Female Sprint 00:00:00 None