Montane Spine Race 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Carol Morgan Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
2 Sarah Kirsty Williams Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
3 Ita Emanuela Marzotto Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
4 Daphné Derouch Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
5 Louise Staples Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
6 Sharon Sullivan Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
7 Sarah Norman Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
8 Pavel Paloncy Men 00:00:00 Finish
9 Simon Gfeller Men 00:00:00 Finish
10 John Knapp Men 00:00:00 Finish
11 Gwynn Stokes Men 00:00:00 Finish
12 Mark Turner Men 00:00:00 Finish
13 Gavin Woody Men 00:00:00 Finish
14 Kevin Stephens Men 00:00:00 Finish
15 Gregory Crowley Men 00:00:00 Finish
16 Oliviero Bosatelli Men 00:00:00 Finish
17 Pablo Criado Toca Men 00:00:00 Finish
18 Christof Teuscher Men 00:00:00 Finish
19 Bill Johnson Men 00:00:00 Finish
20 Colin (Kelly) Searle Men 00:00:00 Finish
21 Matt Harmon Men 00:00:00 Finish
22 Thomas Øderud Men 00:00:00 Finish
23 Marcus Hanford Men 00:00:00 Finish
24 Michael Tonkins Men 00:00:00 Finish
25 David Bunn Men 00:00:00 Finish
26 Gary Chapman Men 00:00:00 Finish
27 Andy Ehler Men 00:00:00 Finish
28 Karl Shields Men 00:00:00 Finish
29 Andy Sample Men 00:00:00 Finish
30 Benoit Rothan Men 00:00:00 Finish
31 Troels Larsen Men 00:00:00 Finish
32 Harsharn Gill Men 00:00:00 Finish
33 Stephen Brown Men 00:00:00 Finish
34 Steve Evans Men 00:00:00 Finish
35 Ian Haslett Men 00:00:00 Finish
36 L'Heureux Yvan Men 00:00:00 Finish
37 Delannoy Emmanuel Men 00:00:00 Finish
38 Benjamin Light Men 00:00:00 Finish
39 Jon Moulding Men 00:00:00 Finish
40 David Betteridge Men 00:00:00 Finish
41 Phil Marshall Men 00:00:00 Finish
42 Hans Coolen Men 00:00:00 Finish
43 Pascal Poulain Men 00:00:00 Finish
44 John Christopher White Men 00:00:00 Finish
45 Ross Gilmour Men 00:00:00 Finish
46 Robert Cullen Men 00:00:00 Finish
47 Peter Smith Men 00:00:00 Finish
48 Iain Prentice Men 00:00:00 Finish
49 Robin Kinsbergen Men 00:00:00 Finish
50 Dima Feinhaus Men 00:00:00 Finish
51 Andy Norman Men 00:00:00 Finish
52 Hendra Wijaya Men 00:00:00 Finish
53 Phil Clarke Men 00:00:00 Finish
54 Jens Wackerhagen Retired 00:00:00 HUT 2
55 Paul Feasey Retired 00:00:00 Byrness
56 Eoin Keith Retired 00:00:00 Bell'ham
57 Tom Hollins Retired 00:00:00 Bell'ham
58 Jerome Mcallister Retired 00:00:00 Bell'ham
59 Matt Weighman Retired 00:00:00 Greenh'd
60 Jonathan Bellarby Retired 00:00:00 Alston
61 Yann L'Hostis Retired 00:00:00 Greenh'd
62 Brian Harman Retired 00:00:00 Dufton
63 Stuart Doughty Retired 00:00:00 Dufton
64 David Barnes Retired 00:00:00 Dufton
65 Jordy Ariens Retired 00:00:00 Alston
66 Jim Mann Retired 00:00:00 Alston
67 Sadanori Mori Retired 00:00:00 Alston
68 Carlos Javier Climent Ruiz Retired 00:00:00 Alston
69 Dean Pointer Retired 00:00:00 Alston
70 Leslie Binns Retired 00:00:00 Alston
71 Peter Allanach Retired 00:00:00 Alston
72 Chris Worton Retired 00:00:00 Middleton
73 Glen Mcgowan Retired 00:00:00 Dufton
74 Michael Frenz Retired 00:00:00 Dufton
75 Alan Cormack Retired 00:00:00 Dufton
76 Malcolm Hicks Retired 00:00:00 Middleton
77 Theo Leroy Retired 00:00:00 Middleton
78 Leif Abrahamsen Retired 00:00:00 Middleton
79 Kate Browning Retired 00:00:00 Middleton
80 Michelle Payne Retired 00:00:00 Tan Hill
81 Alan Dick Retired 00:00:00 Hawes
82 Mohd Puzi Dolah Retired 00:00:00 Hawes
83 David Lee Retired 00:00:00 Hawes
84 Colin Green Retired 00:00:00 Hawes
85 Luke Latimer Retired 00:00:00 Hawes
86 David Hourigan Retired 00:00:00 Hawes
87 Andy Bristow Retired 00:00:00 Hawes
88 Eugeni Roselló Solé Retired 00:00:00 Malham
89 Marcus Berglund Retired 00:00:00 Malham
90 David Broom Retired 00:00:00 Malham
91 James Hargan Retired 00:00:00 Malham
92 Peter Hofmann Retired 00:00:00 Malham
93 Graham Cooke Retired 00:00:00 Malham
94 Dan Mayers Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
95 Belin Christophe Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
96 Stuart Secker Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
97 Philip Reay Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
98 Christina Calderon Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
99 Robert Spalton Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
100 Rachel Gorajala Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
101 Nicolas Choutet Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
102 Thomas Legrain Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
103 Julian Morcillo Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
104 Sean Powers Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
105 Tatsuro Aoyama Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
106 Colin Fitzjohn Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
107 Shane Mooney Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
108 Steve Hudson Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
109 Simon Green Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
110 Edward William Townson Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
111 Barnaby Page Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
112 Christopher Kay Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
113 Al Pepper Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
114 Jeremy Hunter Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
115 Mark Collins Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
116 Kevin Otto Retired 00:00:00 Harrop
117 Jonathan Pain Retired 00:00:00 Harrop
118 Simon Biltcliffe Retired 00:00:00 Harrop