Montane Spine Challenger 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Steve Hamblett Men 00:00:00 Finish
2 Nick Maidment Men 00:00:00 Finish
3 Joe Parsons MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
4 Barry Richards Men 00:00:00 Finish
5 Simon Bourne Men 00:00:00 Finish
6 Nathan Drinkwater Men 00:00:00 Finish
7 Steven Jones Men 00:00:00 Finish
8 James Mowbray Men 00:00:00 Finish
9 Lizzie Rosewell Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
10 John Volanthen Men 00:00:00 Finish
11 Will Green Men 00:00:00 Finish
12 Christopher Lowry Men 00:00:00 Finish
13 Russell Hilton MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
14 Jim Preston Men 00:00:00 Finish
15 Jacob Batchelor Men 00:00:00 Finish
16 Wouter Huitzing Men 00:00:00 Finish
17 Oliver Houlton Men 00:00:00 Finish
18 Andy Morley Men 00:00:00 Finish
19 Vicky Hart Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
20 Angus Currie Men 00:00:00 Finish
21 Ben Geldeard Men 00:00:00 Finish
22 Andreas Leischker Men 00:00:00 Finish
23 Matt Dooley MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
24 Nichholas Olszewski Men 00:00:00 Finish
25 Matt Torr MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
26 Andy Armstrong Men 00:00:00 Finish
27 Tom Wood Men 00:00:00 Finish
28 Owen Higgs Men 00:00:00 Finish
29 Paul Mettam Men 00:00:00 Finish
30 Jo Barrett Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
31 Zoran Skrba Men 00:00:00 Finish
32 Ben Cooley Men 00:00:00 Finish
33 Matt Field Men 00:00:00 Finish
34 Rupert Lee Men 00:00:00 Finish
35 Lisa Wright Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
36 Nick Winterbottom Men 00:00:00 Finish
37 Michael Harrison Men 00:00:00 Finish
38 Tim Martland Men 00:00:00 Finish
39 Kevin Robinson MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
40 Mark Roberts Men 00:00:00 Finish
41 Jard Bringedal Men 00:00:00 Finish
42 John Evans Men 00:00:00 Finish
43 Daragh Kelly Men 00:00:00 Finish
44 Stuart Mugridge Men 00:00:00 Finish
45 Jen Scotney Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
46 Joop Werson Men 00:00:00 Finish
47 Alistair Grier Men 00:00:00 Finish
48 Ian Magee Men 00:00:00 Finish
49 James Metcalfe MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
50 Paul Redman Men 00:00:00 Finish
51 Darren Bentham Men 00:00:00 Finish
52 Steph Dwyer MRT Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
53 Howard Dracup Men 00:00:00 Finish
54 Kevin Howard-Perry Men 00:00:00 Finish
55 Philip Morley Men 00:00:00 Finish
56 Emma Hopkinson Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
57 David Trueman Men 00:00:00 Finish
58 Peter Gold Men 00:00:00 Finish
59 Owen Leist Men 00:00:00 Finish
60 Mike Fawcett MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
61 Russ Platt Men 00:00:00 Finish
62 Duncan Buchanan MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
63 Daniel Baron Men 00:00:00 Finish
64 Andrew Haworth Men 00:00:00 Finish
65 Paul Horsewood Men 00:00:00 Finish
66 Michael Moncreiff Men 00:00:00 Finish
67 Cass Chisholm Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
68 Archi Stewart Men 00:00:00 Finish
69 Jason Cuddy Men 00:00:00 Finish
70 John Figiel Men 00:00:00 Finish
71 Joshua Lee Men 00:00:00 Finish
72 Mike Bottomley MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
73 Richard Nunan Men 00:00:00 Finish
74 Robbie Taylor MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
75 David Ailano Men 00:00:00 Finish
76 Jonathan Wood Men 00:00:00 Finish
77 David Ian Heywood Men 00:00:00 Finish
78 Sean Mason Men 00:00:00 Finish
79 Robin Smith MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
80 Gordon Rowan Men 00:00:00 Finish
81 Steven Brown Men 00:00:00 Finish
82 Gav Fearnley Men 00:00:00 Finish
83 Andy Lawrence Men 00:00:00 Finish
84 Mark Myles Men 00:00:00 Finish
85 Zoe Tinnion Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
86 Bob Wild Men 00:00:00 Finish
87 Jim Tinnion Men 00:00:00 Finish
88 Paul-Alexandre Neveu Men 00:00:00 Finish
89 David Clancy Retired 00:00:00 Finish
90 Rickard Ahlberg Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
91 Benjamin Taylor Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
92 Matthew Lavery Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
93 Jane Hilton Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
94 Annabelle Stearns Retired 00:00:00 Malham
95 Matt Harris Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
96 Chris Bagworth Retired 00:00:00 Wessenden
97 Mal Smith Retired 00:00:00 Finish
98 Philippa Crocker Retired 00:00:00 Finish
99 Edward Walker Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
100 Stephen Scobie Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
101 Albert Higgins Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
102 Andrew Bidolak Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
103 Jorgen Leschly Thorsted Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
104 Jeff Mitchell Retired 00:00:00 Malham
105 Gareth Somerford Retired 00:00:00 Charlestown
106 Andrew Swanson Retired 00:00:00 Malham
107 Dag Kilen Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
108 Jennifer Doe Retired 00:00:00 Malham
109 Ed Smith Retired 00:00:00 Malham
110 Douglas Gurr Retired 00:00:00 Malham
111 Bob Smart Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
112 Paul Colledge Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
113 Benjamin Tyas Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
114 Sebastian Robsahm Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
115 Neil Stephenson Retired 00:00:00 Hebden