Montane Spine Challenger 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Steven Jones Men 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 Lizzie Rosewell Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 John Volanthen Men 00:00:00 Finish
4 4 Sean Mason Men 00:00:00 Finish
5 5 Steven Brown Men 00:00:00 Finish
6 6 Nick Winterbottom Men 00:00:00 Finish
7 7 Russ Platt Men 00:00:00 Finish
8 8 Peter Gold Men 00:00:00 Finish
9 9 Duncan Buchanan MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 Daragh Kelly Men 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 Jen Scotney Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
12 12 Joop Werson Men 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 Paul Mettam Men 00:00:00 Finish
14 14 Ben Cooley Men 00:00:00 Finish
15 15 Mike Bottomley MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
16 16 Jonathan Wood Men 00:00:00 Finish
17 17 Jim Preston Men 00:00:00 Finish
18 18 Will Green Men 00:00:00 Finish
19 19 Andy Lawrence Men 00:00:00 Finish
20 20 Zoe Tinnion Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
21 21 Michael Moncreiff Men 00:00:00 Finish
22 22 Jason Cuddy Men 00:00:00 Finish
23 23 Matt Dooley MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
24 24 Tom Wood Men 00:00:00 Finish
25 25 Paul Redman Men 00:00:00 Finish
26 26 Alistair Grier Men 00:00:00 Finish
27 27 Rupert Lee Men 00:00:00 Finish
28 28 Lisa Wright Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
29 29 Andy Morley Men 00:00:00 Finish
30 30 Angus Currie Men 00:00:00 Finish
31 31 Mike Fawcett MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
32 32 Andrew Haworth Men 00:00:00 Finish
33 33 Barry Richards Men 00:00:00 Finish
34 34 Steve Hamblett Men 00:00:00 Finish
35 35 Joshua Lee Men 00:00:00 Finish
36 36 David Ailano Men 00:00:00 Finish
37 37 Philip Morley Men 00:00:00 Finish
38 38 Howard Dracup Men 00:00:00 Finish
39 39 Russell Hilton MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
40 40 Wouter Huitzing Men 00:00:00 Finish
41 41 Mark Roberts Men 00:00:00 Finish
42 42 Michael Harrison Men 00:00:00 Finish
43 43 Andreas Leischker Men 00:00:00 Finish
44 44 Andy Armstrong Men 00:00:00 Finish
45 45 James Mowbray Men 00:00:00 Finish
46 46 Nathan Drinkwater Men 00:00:00 Finish
47 47 James Metcalfe MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
48 48 Steph Dwyer MRT Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
49 49 Gordon Rowan Men 00:00:00 Finish
50 50 David Ian Heywood Men 00:00:00 Finish
51 51 Owen Leist Men 00:00:00 Finish
52 52 Daniel Baron Men 00:00:00 Finish
53 53 Stuart Mugridge Men 00:00:00 Finish
54 54 John Evans Men 00:00:00 Finish
55 55 Joe Parsons MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
56 56 Jo Barrett Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
57 57 Zoran Skrba Men 00:00:00 Finish
58 58 Owen Higgs Men 00:00:00 Finish
59 59 Christopher Lowry Men 00:00:00 Finish
60 60 Jacob Batchelor Men 00:00:00 Finish
61 61 Mark Myles Men 00:00:00 Finish
62 62 Gav Fearnley Men 00:00:00 Finish
63 63 Kevin Robinson MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
64 64 Cass Chisholm Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
65 65 Archi Stewart Men 00:00:00 Finish
66 66 Paul Horsewood Men 00:00:00 Finish
67 67 Ian Magee Men 00:00:00 Finish
68 68 Darren Bentham Men 00:00:00 Finish
69 69 Matt Field Men 00:00:00 Finish
70 70 Robin Smith MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
71 71 Oliver Houlton Men 00:00:00 Finish
72 72 Vicky Hart Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
73 73 Nick Maidment Men 00:00:00 Finish
74 74 Simon Bourne Men 00:00:00 Finish
75 75 Richard Nunan Men 00:00:00 Finish
76 76 John Figiel Men 00:00:00 Finish
77 77 Robbie Taylor MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
78 78 Kevin Howard-Perry Men 00:00:00 Finish
79 79 Emma Hopkinson Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
80 80 David Trueman Men 00:00:00 Finish
81 81 Tim Martland Men 00:00:00 Finish
82 82 Jard Bringedal Men 00:00:00 Finish
83 83 Bob Wild Men 00:00:00 Finish
84 84 Nichholas Olszewski Men 00:00:00 Finish
85 85 Ben Geldeard Men 00:00:00 Finish
86 86 Matt Torr MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
87 87 David Clancy Retired 00:00:00 Finish
88 88 Paul-Alexandre Neveu Men 00:00:00 Finish
89 89 Jim Tinnion Men 00:00:00 Finish
90 90 Andrew Swanson Retired 00:00:00 Malham
91 91 Albert Higgins Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
92 92 Matt Harris Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
93 93 Benjamin Taylor Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
94 94 Dag Kilen Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
95 95 Jorgen Leschly Thorsted Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
96 96 Matthew Lavery Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
97 97 Benjamin Tyas Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
98 98 Jeff Mitchell Retired 00:00:00 Malham
99 99 Edward Walker Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
100 100 Sebastian Robsahm Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
101 101 Stephen Scobie Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
102 102 Chris Bagworth Retired 00:00:00 Wessenden
103 103 Rickard Ahlberg Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
104 104 Bob Smart Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
105 105 Jennifer Doe Retired 00:00:00 Malham
106 106 Andrew Bidolak Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
107 107 Mal Smith Retired 00:00:00 Finish
108 108 Jane Hilton Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
109 109 Paul Colledge Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
110 110 Ed Smith Retired 00:00:00 Malham
111 111 Gareth Somerford Retired 00:00:00 Charlestown
112 112 Philippa Crocker Retired 00:00:00 Finish
113 113 Annabelle Stearns Retired 00:00:00 Malham
114 114 Neil Stephenson Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
115 115 Douglas Gurr Retired 00:00:00 Malham