Montane Spine Challenger 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Gary Chapman (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
2 Mark Robers Gents 00:00:00 Finish
3 Wouter-Dirk Huitzing Gents 00:00:00 Finish
4 Dan Shrimpton (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
5 Andrew McDonald Gents 00:00:00 Finish
6 Ashley Ward (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
7 Harriet Shilds (S) Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
8 Morten Ellis Gents 00:00:00 Finish
9 Paul Harris (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
10 Yannick Perron Gents 00:00:00 Finish
11 Jerome McAllister (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
12 Timothy Bugansky (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
13 Chris Lucas (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
14 Simon Triscott (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
15 Emily Ledder (S) Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
16 Emmanuel Delannoy Gents 00:00:00 Finish
17 John Greenslade Gents 00:00:00 Finish
18 Stephen murphy (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
19 Peter Wright Gents 00:00:00 Finish
20 Paul Bridge (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
21 Yann L'Hostis Gents 00:00:00 Finish
22 Glyn Thomas (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
23 Laura Davis (S) Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
24 Rob Crowther Gents 00:00:00 Finish
25 Will Green (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
26 Roy Miller (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
27 John Worth Gents 00:00:00 Finish
28 Rick Baxter Gents 00:00:00 Finish
29 Jeremy Hunter Gents 00:00:00 Finish
30 Dan Summers (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
31 Jane Carpenter Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
32 Mark Collins Gents 00:00:00 Finish
33 Steve Evans Gents 00:00:00 Finish
34 Glen McGowan (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
35 Steve Willis Gents 00:00:00 Finish
36 Oriol Roda Bencells Gents 00:00:00 Finish
37 Ian Haslett Gents 00:00:00 Finish
38 James Penson Gents 00:00:00 Finish
39 Eliot Caton Gents 00:00:00 Finish
40 Richard Martin Gents 00:00:00 Finish
41 Klaus Von Brocke Gents 00:00:00 Finish
42 Michelle Payne Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
43 Anthony Duthoit (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
44 Rob Harper Gents 00:00:00 Finish
45 Iain Murray (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
46 Silver Eensaar Gents 00:00:00 Finish
47 Will Buckingham-Burr Gents 00:00:00 Finish
48 Dominic Layfield (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
49 Giles Thurston (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
50 Sarah Davies Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
51 Angus Davidson Gents 00:00:00 Finish
52 Steve Greenhalgh Gents 00:00:00 Finish
53 Chris Mills (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
54 Chris Worton (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
55 Kevin Bowen (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
56 Wijnand Jager Gents 00:00:00 Finish
57 Paul Taylor (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
58 Victoria Daniel (S) Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
59 Graham Cooke (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
60 Richard Gover Gents 00:00:00 Finish
61 Erik Michels Gents 00:00:00 Finish
62 Jonathan Wood Gents 00:00:00 Finish
63 Duncan Hay (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
64 Ed Barker-Wyatt (S) Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
65 Chris Lane Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
66 Jeff Mitchell (S) Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
67 Thomas Evans Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
68 Eddie Whittle Retired 00:00:00 Harrop Dale
69 Daragh Kelly (S) Retired 00:00:00 Malham
70 Sean Mason (S) Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
71 Paul Colledge Retired 00:00:00 Wessenden
72 Mal Smith Retired 00:00:00 Start
73 Paul Horsewood Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
74 Gary Marlow Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
75 Tony Clapham Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
76 Paul Redmen Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
77 Joseph Haley (S) Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
78 Adam Bleakman (S) Retired 00:00:00 Malham
79 Maxine Lock Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
80 Mario Penzen Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
81 Alan Foley (S) Retired 00:00:00 Malham
82 Dag Kilen Retired 00:00:00 Wessenden
83 Stephen McKillop (S) Retired 00:00:00 Torside
84 Alfredo Dimeo Retired 00:00:00 Snake Pass
85 Ben Tyas Retired 00:00:00 Harrop Dale
86 Kate Jackson (S) Retired 00:00:00 Malham
87 Joel Martinez Gonzales Retired 00:00:00 Malham
88 Richard Lendon Retired 00:00:00 M62
89 Sarah Smith Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
90 Richard Hill Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
91 Christian Maleedy (S) Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
92 Andy Buckle Retired 00:00:00 Malham
93 Sebastian Pflanz (S) Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
94 Johan Gausden Retired 00:00:00 Malham