Montane Spine Challenger 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Mark Robers Gents 00:00:00 Finish
2 Gary Chapman (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
3 Mark Collins Gents 00:00:00 Finish
4 Maxine Lock Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
5 Dan Summers (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
6 Anthony Duthoit (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
7 Stephen McKillop (S) Retired 00:00:00 Torside
8 Klaus Von Brocke Gents 00:00:00 Finish
9 Chris Worton (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
10 Steve Greenhalgh Gents 00:00:00 Finish
11 Sarah Smith Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
12 Ed Barker-Wyatt (S) Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
13 Wouter-Dirk Huitzing Gents 00:00:00 Finish
14 Emily Ledder (S) Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
15 Paul Colledge Retired 00:00:00 Wessenden
16 Chris Lucas (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
17 Rick Baxter Gents 00:00:00 Finish
18 Joseph Haley (S) Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
19 Roy Miller (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
20 Eliot Caton Gents 00:00:00 Finish
21 Dag Kilen Retired 00:00:00 Wessenden
22 Angus Davidson Gents 00:00:00 Finish
23 Joel Martinez Gonzales Retired 00:00:00 Malham
24 Giles Thurston (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
25 Richard Gover Gents 00:00:00 Finish
26 Sebastian Pflanz (S) Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
27 Jonathan Wood Gents 00:00:00 Finish
28 Jerome McAllister (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
29 Paul Harris (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
30 Eddie Whittle Retired 00:00:00 Harrop Dale
31 Laura Davis (S) Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
32 Tony Clapham Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
33 Yann L'Hostis Gents 00:00:00 Finish
34 Oriol Roda Bencells Gents 00:00:00 Finish
35 Alan Foley (S) Retired 00:00:00 Malham
36 Glen McGowan (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
37 Will Buckingham-Burr Gents 00:00:00 Finish
38 Kate Jackson (S) Retired 00:00:00 Malham
39 Iain Murray (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
40 Graham Cooke (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
41 Christian Maleedy (S) Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
42 Paul Taylor (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
43 Morten Ellis Gents 00:00:00 Finish
44 Jeff Mitchell (S) Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
45 Ashley Ward (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
46 Peter Wright Gents 00:00:00 Finish
47 John Greenslade Gents 00:00:00 Finish
48 Mal Smith Retired 00:00:00 Start
49 Jane Carpenter Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
50 Adam Bleakman (S) Retired 00:00:00 Malham
51 Jeremy Hunter Gents 00:00:00 Finish
52 Michelle Payne Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
53 Alfredo Dimeo Retired 00:00:00 Snake Pass
54 Richard Martin Gents 00:00:00 Finish
55 Kevin Bowen (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
56 Richard Hill Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
57 Chris Mills (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
58 Chris Lane Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
59 Dan Shrimpton (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
60 Emmanuel Delannoy Gents 00:00:00 Finish
61 Sean Mason (S) Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
62 Simon Triscott (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
63 Will Green (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
64 Paul Redmen Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
65 John Worth Gents 00:00:00 Finish
66 James Penson Gents 00:00:00 Finish
67 Ian Haslett Gents 00:00:00 Finish
68 Sarah Davies Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
69 Richard Lendon Retired 00:00:00 M62
70 Dominic Layfield (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
71 Duncan Hay (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
72 Johan Gausden Retired 00:00:00 Malham
73 Erik Michels Gents 00:00:00 Finish
74 Timothy Bugansky (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
75 Daragh Kelly (S) Retired 00:00:00 Malham
76 Yannick Perron Gents 00:00:00 Finish
77 Rob Crowther Gents 00:00:00 Finish
78 Gary Marlow Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
79 Glyn Thomas (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
80 Steve Evans Gents 00:00:00 Finish
81 Mario Penzen Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
82 Steve Willis Gents 00:00:00 Finish
83 Silver Eensaar Gents 00:00:00 Finish
84 Rob Harper Gents 00:00:00 Finish
85 Ben Tyas Retired 00:00:00 Harrop Dale
86 Victoria Daniel (S) Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
87 Andy Buckle Retired 00:00:00 Malham
88 Wijnand Jager Gents 00:00:00 Finish
89 Harriet Shilds (S) Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
90 Thomas Evans Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
91 Andrew McDonald Gents 00:00:00 Finish
92 Paul Bridge (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
93 Paul Horsewood Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
94 Stephen murphy (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish