Snowdon Skyline

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Mike Walton Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
2 Owen Dore Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
3 Alan Konopka Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
4 Kevin Rice Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
5 Ollie Beaney Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
6 Alice Kerr Full - Female 00:00:00 Senior Finish
7 Mark Glennie Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
8 David Mooney Full -Male 00:00:00 V40 Finish
9 David Searle Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
10 Emmanouil Tranos Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
11 Tremayne Cowdry Full -Male 00:00:00 V40 Finish
12 Jenny Yate Full - Female 00:00:00 Senior Finish
13 Lenny Hughes Full -Male 00:00:00 V60 Finish
14 John Parkin Full -Male 00:00:00 V40 Finish
15 David Appleton Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
16 Deborah Fisher Full - Female 00:00:00 V50 Finish
17 Mark Fraser Full -Male 00:00:00 V40 Finish
18 Franz Meiser Full -Male 00:00:00 V40 Finish
19 Hefin Rowlands Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
20 Rhys Thomas Full -Male 00:00:00 V40 Finish
21 Paul Christian Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
22 Sarah Ridgway Full - Female 00:00:00 V40 Finish
23 Gareth Hewett Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
24 Adam Nodwell Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
25 Jonathan Al-Qazzaz Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
26 Louise Arnison Full - Female 00:00:00 V40 Finish
27 Chris Fletcher Full -Male 00:00:00 V40 Finish
28 John Mcarthur Full -Male 00:00:00 V40 Finish
29 Luke Roberts Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
30 Tim Smith Full -Male 00:00:00 V60 Finish
31 Jayson Cavill Full -Male 00:00:00 V40 Finish
32 Johanna Ostermeyer Full - Female 00:00:00 Senior Finish
33 Michael Groves Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
34 Ben Morris Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
35 Chris Webb Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
36 Craig Edwards Full -Male 00:00:00 V40 Finish
37 Mike Lelliott Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
38 Philip Riches Full -Male 00:00:00 V40 Finish
39 Tony Burke Full -Male 00:00:00 V50 Finish
40 Angelika Murray Full - Female 00:00:00 V40 Finish
41 Nik Goile Full -Male 00:00:00 V40 Finish
42 Daniel Moore Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
43 Douglas Simpson Full -Male 00:00:00 V40 Finish
44 Luke Walsh Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
45 Leslie Cupis Full -Male 00:00:00 V50 Finish
46 Michael Kearney Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
47 Paul Reader Full -Male 00:00:00 V50 Finish
48 David Bartram Full -Male 00:00:00 V50 Finish
49 Shan Jones Full - Female 00:00:00 V50 Finish
50 Damian Gielty Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
51 Oliver Mitchell Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
52 Thamas Russell Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
53 Joe Timmins Full -Male 00:00:00 V40 Finish
54 Will Clarke Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
55 Samantha Rippington Full - Female 00:00:00 Senior Finish
56 Dave Hopkins Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
57 Philip Padfield Full -Male 00:00:00 V50 Finish
58 Colin J Anderson Full -Male 00:00:00 V40 Finish
59 Sarah Brady Full - Female 00:00:00 Senior Finish
60 Matthew Fortes Full -Male 00:00:00 V40 Finish
61 Thomas Mcilvar Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
62 Mark Robinson Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
63 Jonathan Taylor Full -Male 00:00:00 V40 Finish
64 Aeron Charity Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
65 Nicola Richards Full - Female 00:00:00 V40 Finish
66 Tony Hall Full -Male 00:00:00 V50 Finish
67 Aleksander Nasr Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
68 Jon Williams Full -Male 00:00:00 V40 Finish
69 Chris Evans Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
70 Matt Lloyd Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
71 Simon Roberts Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
72 Jono Simpson Full -Male 00:00:00 V50 Finish
73 Robert Campbell Full -Male 00:00:00 V40 Finish
74 Kasia Osipowicz Full - Female 00:00:00 Senior Finish
75 Lloyd Gray Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
76 Andy Morley Full -Male 00:00:00 V40 Finish
77 Sally Fawcett Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP3: P-y-G Hotel
78 Evangelos Theodoridis Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP3: P-y-G Hotel
79 Graham Pearson Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP3: P-y-G Hotel
80 Liam Mills Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP3: P-y-G Hotel
81 Bruce Humphrey Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP2: Ogwen Valley
82 Georgina Armstrong Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP2: Ogwen Valley
83 Sarah Seery Retired 00:00:00 Senior Y Lliwedd
84 Elly Paterson Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP3: P-y-G Hotel
85 Juju Jay Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP2: Ogwen Valley