St Cuthberts Way Ultra 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Peter Thompson Male 45 07:31:05 M Finish
2 Nicholas Rhys Male 45 08:34:24 M40 Finish
3 Maciej Zolkiewicz Male 45 09:00:51 M Finish
4 Madeleine Wood Female 45 09:03:51 F Finish
5 Jenny Featherstone Female 45 09:06:24 F40 Finish
6 Richard Garland Male 45 09:16:52 M Finish
7 Paul Bullen Male 45 09:21:40 M40 Finish
8 Lucie Griffiths Female 45 09:26:19 F40 Finish
9 Kerstine Herbert Herbert Female 45 09:41:48 F40 Finish
10 Richard Holloway Male 45 09:43:13 M40 Finish
11 Ian Sharp Male 45 09:58:30 M40 Finish
12 Liam Knight Male 45 10:01:22 M Finish
13 Philippa Samphier Female 45 10:01:23 F Finish
14 Kate Halliman Female 45 10:15:39 F40 Finish
15 Charlotte Kingston Female 45 10:19:43 F Finish
16 Sean Brodie Male 45 10:25:07 M40 Finish
17 John Melbourne Male 100 10:26:51 M40 Finish
18 Lee Daglish Male 45 10:29:00 M40 Finish
19 Andrew Batey Male 45 10:46:45 M Finish
20 Vaughan Jones Male 45 10:50:55 M40 Finish
21 Rebecca Swindells Female 45 11:18:16 F Finish
22 Ian Stinson Male 45 11:19:29 M50 Finish
23 Calum Fisher Male 100 11:25:43 M Finish
24 Richard Hudson Male 45 11:30:57 M60 Finish
25 Alistair Bloxham Male 45 11:35:30 M40 Finish
26 Scott Baxter Male 45 11:36:56 M Finish
27 Marguerite Harvey Female 45 11:37:22 F40 Finish
28 Carla King Female 45 11:37:24 F40 Finish
29 Tom Brewer Male 45 11:39:38 M40 Finish
30 Chris Griffith Male 45 11:46:59 M50 Finish
31 Dean Auld Male 45 11:54:32 M50 Finish
32 Gary Thwaites Male 100 11:56:01 M40 Finish
33 Graham Mather Male 45 11:57:18 M40 Finish
34 Nina Jensen Female 45 12:09:51 F40 Finish
35 Peter Rowe Male 100 12:12:48 M Finish
36 Keir Allen Male 100 12:24:00 M40 Finish
37 Kieran Conway Male 45 12:24:47 M40 Finish
38 Chris Gath Male 45 12:38:32 M Finish
39 Maurycy Ptaszynski Male 100 12:50:15 M Finish
40 Craig Hampton Male 45 12:57:02 M40 Finish
41 Andrew Little Male 45 12:57:05 M40 Finish
42 James Miller Male 45 13:06:54 M50 Finish
43 Lisa Irving Female 45 13:07:19 F40 Finish
44 Gillian Tomlinson Female 45 13:07:28 F50 Finish
45 Phil Togwell Male 45 13:14:25 M50 Finish
46 Scot Bower Male 45 13:14:29 M40 Finish
47 Colin Timney Male 45 13:14:59 M40 Finish
48 Shaun Nordstrom Male 45 13:15:02 M50 Finish
49 Si Cummins Male 45 13:19:22 M50 Finish
50 Lesley Redpath Female 45 13:22:53 F50 Finish
51 Felicity Aries Female 45 13:32:11 F60 Finish
52 Shaun Cowan Male 45 13:38:03 M40 Finish
53 Doreen Huxley Female 45 13:38:45 F60 Finish
54 Justin Cox Male 100 13:47:28 M40 Finish
55 Diane Davidson Female 45 14:02:23 F40 Finish
56 Louise Ponton Female 45 14:02:24 F Finish
57 Matthew Burrows Male 45 14:02:55 M40 Finish
58 David Tiemessen Male 100 14:03:49 M Finish
59 Anthony Holt Male 100 14:05:28 M40 Finish
60 Edward Powell Male 100 14:17:59 M40 Finish
61 Craig Wilkinson Male 100 14:20:30 M40 Finish
62 Luke Gow Male 100 14:26:27 M40 Finish
63 Mark Walker Male 100 14:31:12 M40 Finish
64 Alan Maloney Male 100 14:32:23 M40 Finish
65 Dougie Grieve Male 100 14:34:45 M Finish
66 Julie Bethune Female100 14:42:32 F40 Finish
67 Chris Aspinall Male 100 14:42:34 M Finish
68 Phil Swindells Male 100 14:50:13 M50 Finish
69 Sean Kelly Male 100 14:52:57 M40 Finish
70 Rob Graveley Male 100 14:58:43 M50 Finish
71 Malcolm Simpson Male 100 14:59:35 M50 Finish
72 Joseph Trotter Male 100 15:00:40 M40 Finish
73 Hayley Quigg Female100 15:01:51 F Finish
74 Stewart Ward Male 100 15:01:52 M40 Finish
75 Jason Allen Male 100 15:09:15 M40 Finish
76 Jemy Jose Male 100 15:17:31 M50 Finish
77 Ashleigh Atkinson Female 45 15:36:38 F Finish
78 Nicole Smith Female 45 15:36:40 F Finish
79 Gordon Atkinson Male 45 15:36:42 M40 Finish
80 Matthew Swan Male 100 15:39:52 M Finish
81 Nick Wood Male 100 15:49:25 M Finish
82 Matthew Moore Male 100 15:55:16 M40 Finish
83 Craig Kilday Male 100 15:56:31 M50 Finish
84 William Burlace Male 100 15:57:17 M Finish
85 Stephen Ball Male 100 15:59:40 M50 Finish
86 Salvadori Mcdonnell Male 45 16:19:51 M50 Finish
87 Catherine Mcdonnell Female 45 16:19:52 F50 Finish
88 David Macnab Male 45 16:20:07 M60 Finish
89 Donald Munro Male 100 16:20:09 M Finish
90 Tawera Phillips Female 45 16:26:52 F40 Finish
91 Alan Stewart Male 45 16:26:55 M50 Finish
92 Matthew Lemmon Male 100 16:26:59 M Finish
93 Marta Gawlak Female100 16:27:00 F Finish
94 Kev Tyerman Male 100 16:27:56 M40 Finish
95 Ian Hodson-Frase Male 100 16:27:56 M40 Finish
96 Will Gander Male 100 16:27:59 M40 Finish
97 Iain Wilson Male 45 16:32:42 M40 Finish
98 Laura Kennedy Female 45 16:32:52 F50 Finish
99 Adrian Kelsall Male 45 16:32:56 M50 Finish
100 Crawford Learmonth Male 100 16:34:03 M Finish
101 Matthew Dubois Male 100 16:42:57 M Finish
102 Wayne Pinkerton Male 45 16:44:16 M50 Finish
103 Marianne Dodds Female 45 16:44:19 F40 Finish
104 Chris Hull Male 45 16:44:23 M40 Finish
105 Samuel Barton Male 100 16:55:47 M Finish
106 Radoslaw Kustusz Male 100 17:00:01 M Finish
107 Russell Hunter Male 100 17:06:35 M Finish
108 Liam Steinbeck Male 100 17:09:12 M40 Finish
109 Rob Brown Male 100 17:13:12 M50 Finish
110 Michael Smiddy Male 100 17:15:23 M Finish
111 Sam Oliver Male 100 17:16:51 M Finish
112 Emma Holmes Female100 17:18:04 F40 Finish
113 David Murch Male 100 18:12:26 M50 Finish
114 Sean Boland Male 100 18:16:40 M40 Finish
115 Marie Cornell Female100 18:16:41 F Finish
116 Rodger Martin Male 100 18:16:43 M50 Finish
117 Lee Gilmore Male 100 18:17:24 M40 Finish
118 Leon Smith Male 100 18:17:25 M40 Finish
119 Gemma Scott Female100 18:17:31 F Finish
120 Andrew Stephenson Male 100 18:17:56 M50 Finish
121 John Macaskill Male 100 18:20:33 M Finish
122 Sophie Carracher Female100 18:24:35 F Finish
123 Isobelle Paterson Female100 18:24:42 F Finish
124 Daniel Nicholson Male 100 18:26:52 M Finish
125 Helen Treece Female100 18:27:26 F50 Finish
126 Tim Dymott Male 100 18:30:50 M Finish
127 John Angus Male 100 18:37:33 M40 Finish
128 Katherine Richards Retired 00:00:00 F40 Start
129 Greig Cosgrove Retired 02:16:20 M40 Maxton Church
130 Greg Fowler Retired 03:31:32 M Bonjedward Road Crossing
131 Tim Darlow Retired 04:12:22 M40 Morebattle
132 Donna Biglands Retired 04:55:22 F50 Wooler YHA
133 Gary Hill Retired 04:55:57 M Wooler YHA
134 Stephen Mcdine Retired 05:46:55 M40 Morebattle
135 Bridget Peberdy Retired 05:48:40 F60 Morebattle
136 James Angus Retired 06:18:00 M40 Morebattle
137 Mark Yule Retired 06:58:53 M Wooler YHA
138 Brian Young Retired 08:11:39 M40 Wooler YHA
139 Roland Mccraw Retired 08:12:50 M50 Wooler YHA
140 Ian Richards Retired 08:54:03 M50 Morebattle
141 Steve Biglands Retired 09:28:31 M50 Wooler YHA
142 James Ward Retired 09:28:40 M40 Wooler YHA
143 Richie Cunningham Retired 09:49:49 M50 Wooler YHA
144 Marc Hewison Retired 10:14:06 M40 Wooler YHA
145 Catriona Miller Retired 10:41:10 F Wooler YHA
146 Mick Monkman Retired 10:49:35 M40 Wooler YHA
147 Mary Rice Retired 11:24:29 F Hethpool
148 Jon Bond Retired 11:38:36 M50 Wooler YHA
149 Philip Coutts Retired 11:49:30 M50 Wooler YHA
150 Russell Pilling Retired 12:44:20 M50 Wooler YHA
151 Robert Brand Retired 13:12:33 M50 Wooler YHA
152 Craig Wilkinson Retired 13:13:03 M40 Wooler YHA
153 Paul Samat Retired 13:13:13 M50 Wooler YHA
154 Janice Webster Retired 13:31:11 F40 Wooler YHA
155 Gemma Poole Retired 13:32:22 F Wooler YHA
156 Alan Johnston Retired 13:34:38 M50 Wooler YHA
157 Jo Brannen Retired 13:35:01 F40 Wooler YHA
158 Malcolm Aspinall Retired 13:59:11 M60 Wooler YHA
159 Steffen Haugk Retired 14:04:45 M50 Wooler YHA
160 Atuora Okpokam Retired 14:05:01 F40 Wooler YHA
161 Chris Moore Retired 14:18:43 M Wooler YHA
162 Bernie James Retired 14:21:26 F40 Wooler YHA
163 Elaine Rudman Retired 14:22:06 F50 Wooler YHA
164 Susan Brown Retired 16:56:29 F50 Road Crossing
165 Leigh Riby Retired 17:43:13 M50 Wooler YHA