Saint Cuthbert's Way Ultra

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Oksana Novokhrost Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
2 Mark Russell Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
3 John Moreton Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
4 Roland Peacock Retired 00:00:00 M70 Finish
5 Kim Scott Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
6 Peter Storey Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
7 David Toth Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
8 Alastair Black Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
9 Kirsty West Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
10 David Wotton Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
11 Daniel Anderson Male 45km 00:00:00 M Finish
12 Keith Wigley Male 45km 00:00:00 M Finish
13 Garry Collins Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
14 Jenny Yeo Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
15 Helen Clark Female 100km 00:00:00 F Finish
16 Si Cummins Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
17 Michelle Bays Female 45km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
18 Mike Gilbert Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
19 Avril Mackay Female 100km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
20 Mike Gill Male 45km 00:00:00 M70 Finish
21 Amy Harrison Female 45km 00:00:00 F Finish
22 Cloey Mason Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
23 Craig Kilday Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
24 Siân Russell Female 100km 00:00:00 F Finish
25 Phil Lingwood Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
26 Marie Moore Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
27 Andy Rankin Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
28 James Mckenzie Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
29 Jo Robson Female 45km 00:00:00 F Finish
30 Barry Simpson Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
31 Andrew Swanston Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
32 Janice Tissington Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
33 Noel Urwin Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
34 Dave Welby Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
35 David Burns Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
36 Amanda Wilson Female 45km 00:00:00 F Finish
37 Alison Caldwell Female 100km 00:00:00 F Finish
38 Andrew Caldwell Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
39 Kathryn Almond Female 45km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
40 David George Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
41 Fiona Kirkaldy Female 100km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
42 Timothy Downie Male 45km 00:00:00 M60 Finish
43 Angi Effard Female 45km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
44 Michaela Horniman Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
45 Jonathan James Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
46 Nicola Redgwell Female 100km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
47 Paul Harris Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
48 Beverley Miles Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
49 David Paterson Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
50 Christine Wiseman Female 100km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
51 Bridget Peberdy Female 45km 00:00:00 F60 Finish
52 Antony Sadler Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
53 David Quinn Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
54 Sarah Short Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
55 Daniel Swain Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
56 Joseph Trotter Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
57 Tony Brown Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
58 Julie Wilde Female 45km 00:00:00 F Finish
59 Emily Beaumont Female 100km 00:00:00 F Finish
60 John Brennand Male 45km 00:00:00 M Finish
61 Martin Wilkinson Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
62 Nigel Douglas Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
63 Gill Inglis Female 100km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
64 Jared Dalby Male 45km 00:00:00 M Finish
65 Kirsty Brien Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
66 Jenny Hartley Female 45km 00:00:00 F Finish
67 Sam Heward Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
68 Toni Metcalfe Female 100km 00:00:00 F Finish
69 Aaron Gourley Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
70 Susie Maxwell Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
71 John Kirby Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
72 Adele Sinclair Female 100km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
73 Duncan Marsh Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
74 Zsofia Nemeth Female 45km 00:00:00 F Finish
75 Keith Robson Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
76 Matthew Moore Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
77 Rachel Ross Russell Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
78 Ian Stark Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
79 Mark Taylor Male 45km 00:00:00 M Finish
80 Gillian Wallace Female 45km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
81 Terence Ward Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
82 David Ailano Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
83 Barry White Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
84 Joel Chaney Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
85 Joanne Wollaston Female 45km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
86 Kimberley Cavill Female 100km 00:00:00 F Finish
87 Andrew Collins Male 45km 00:00:00 M Finish
88 Joanne Anderson Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
89 Peter Gibson Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
90 Claire Knox Female 100km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
91 Brian Ford Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
92 Kate Halliman Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
93 Amanda Kennon Female 45km 00:00:00 F Finish
94 Graeme Kafka Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
95 Amanda Ross Female 100km 00:00:00 F Finish
96 Jonathan Heaney Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
97 Rachel Mollart Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
98 Iain Prentice Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
99 Lynne Zabek Female 100km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
100 Ashley Price-Sabate Female 45km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
101 Ben Shacklock Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
102 Neil Stavers Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
103 Laura Smith Female 45km 00:00:00 F Finish
104 Bruce Taylor Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
105 Matthew Wardhaugh Male 45km 00:00:00 M Finish
106 Duncan Buchanan Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
107 Jude Wilkinson Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
108 Elaine Bisson Female 100km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
109 Jason Brooker Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
110 Lynn Ailano Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
111 Jamie Entwistle Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
112 Michelle Jeffrey Female 100km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
113 Mark Dalton Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
114 Kathryn Common Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
115 Jeanette Hewitson Female 45km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
116 Ian Hodson-Fraser Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
117 Heather Ratnage-Black Female 100km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
118 Simon Graham Male 45km 00:00:00 M Finish
119 Becky Mccormick Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
120 Charlie Nobbs Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
121 Sarah Wallace Female 100km 00:00:00 F Finish
122 Karen Spence Retired 00:00:00 F50 Start SCW45
123 David Hamer Retired 00:00:00 M Morebattle
124 Janice Webster Retired 00:00:00 F40 Bonjedward
125 Gary Baker Retired 00:00:00 M50 Hethpool
126 Gregg Boughey Retired 00:00:00 M40 Start SCW45
127 Andrew Cooling Retired 00:00:00 M40 Hethpool
128 Darren Elliott Retired 00:00:00 M Morebattle
129 Gemma Poole Retired 00:00:00 F Morebattle
130 Marianne Dodds Retired 00:00:00 F40 Bonjedward
131 Fiona Tweedie Tweedie Retired 00:00:00 F40 Wooler
132 Diane Macdonald Retired 00:00:00 F40 Start SCW45
133 Steph Scott Retired 00:00:00 F40 Hethpool
134 Sweeper 2 Retired 00:00:00 Morebattle
135 Karl Baxter Retired 00:00:00 M50 Wooler
136 John Butters Retired 00:00:00 M40 Hethpool
137 Tony Davis Retired 00:00:00 M Start SCW45
138 Jo Mitchinson Retired 00:00:00 F40 Morebattle
139 Eric Sutherland Retired 00:00:00 M70 Wooler
140 Kate Henderson Retired 00:00:00 F40 Morebattle
141 Wayne Pinkerton Retired 00:00:00 M50 Morebattle
142 Jason West Retired 00:00:00 M40 Hethpool
143 Stephen Ball Retired 00:00:00 M50 Morebattle
144 Alison Brown Retired 00:00:00 F50 Wooler
145 Sweeper 1 Crew 00:00:00 Finish
146 Joanne Danby Retired 00:00:00 F50 Hethpool
147 Steffen Haugk Retired 00:00:00 M50 Morebattle
148 Nicholas Rhys Retired 00:00:00 M40 Start SCW45
149 Eric Green Retired 00:00:00 M50 Start
150 Jordan Macdonald Retired 00:00:00 M Morebattle
151 Karen Vernon Retired 00:00:00 F40 Hethpool
152 Mike Thompson Retired 00:00:00 M40 Morebattle
153 Nicholas Belcher Retired 00:00:00 M Morebattle
154 Rory Campbell Retired 00:00:00 M40 Morebattle
155 James Eadington Retired 00:00:00 M Maxton
156 Ian Naylor Retired 00:00:00 M50 Maxton
157 Vicky Thompson Retired 00:00:00 F Morebattle
158 Tabitha Jayne Retired 00:00:00 F Morebattle
159 Ian Sampson Retired 00:00:00 M50 Bonjedward
160 Peter Wright Retired 00:00:00 M40 Morebattle
161 Gareth Bartlett Retired 00:00:00 M Start SCW45
162 Roy Buchanan Retired 00:00:00 M40 Maxton
163 Joshua Dautrich Retired 00:00:00 M Wooler
164 Jamie Millar Retired 00:00:00 M Hethpool