Scafell Skyrace 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 David Bartram Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
2 Mark Hurrell Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
3 Fergus Wheeler Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
4 Tony Burke Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
5 David Locke Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
6 Simon Darmody Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
7 Kyle Reese Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
8 Harry Odell Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
9 Kat Sizer Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
10 Jaey Goodchild Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
11 Ian Storey Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
12 Graeme Hatcher Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
13 Mark Turner Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
14 Daniel Blackburn Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
15 Mathieu Jegou Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
16 Oliver Wright Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
17 Paul Christian Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
18 Ian Mayhew Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
19 Catherine McLaughlin Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
20 Alex Fawcett Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
21 Barry Simpson Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
22 Philippa Wardale Bale Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
23 Paul Ahsunollah Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
24 Alan Baker Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
25 Bruce Humphrey Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
26 James Webb Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
27 Steve Bresnen Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
28 James Lingard Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
29 Mirsie Caka Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
30 Tom Dale Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
31 Chris Rampling Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
32 Gearoid Murphy Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
33 Emma Roper Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
34 Javier Gil Martinez-Darve Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
35 Sam Steele Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
36 Joseph Tibble Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
37 Robert Bennett Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
38 Lee Ireland Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
39 Russ Wood Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
40 Jayson Cavill Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
41 Grant Mackellar Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
42 Milly Jerram Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
43 Carlton Shorter Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
44 Ricardo Pires Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
45 Rachael Visick Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
46 Paul Atack Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
47 Sam Heward Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
48 Patrick Wardle Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
49 John Braby Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
50 Colin Lee Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
51 Tracy Avill Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
52 Gary Crosbie Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
53 Richard Price Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
54 Marina Ranger Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
55 Dave Geary Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
56 Jack Steed Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
57 John Haddon Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
58 Dean Thatcher Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
59 Peter Beijersbergen Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
60 Uche Ihecherenoma Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
61 Alun Wood Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
62 Gordon Capperauld Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
63 Sam Lutman-Pauc Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
64 Rianne Hulshof Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
65 Howard Dracup Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
66 Matthew Scarsbrook Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
67 Bruce Penhale Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
68 Helen Tingey Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
69 Adrian Aradi Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
70 Richard Hennah Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
71 Tom Vernon Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
72 Tim Bowie Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
73 Alan Konopka Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
74 Katie Allen Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
75 Charles Collins Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
76 Jason Millward Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
77 Jessica Pealing Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
78 Paul Harris Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
79 Paul Stafford Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
80 Andrew Sugden Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
81 Gary Bastow Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
82 Martyn Hutchison Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
83 Nick Williams Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
84 Roger Burrows Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
85 Joseph Lofthouse Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
86 Sara Cudahy Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
87 Matt Denny Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
88 Richard Reid Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
89 John Padfield Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
90 Jo Stevenson Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
91 Dan Graham Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
92 Stephen Hatcher Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
93 Tim van Leeuwen Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
94 David Blackshaw Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
95 Martin Kment Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
96 Michael Jones Male 00:00:00 Finish
97 Andrew Coghlan Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
98 John McArthur Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
99 Naomi Moss Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
100 Peter Fishpool Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
101 Martin Slack Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
102 Joanna Wheeler Connon Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
103 Darren Allan Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
104 Simon Barnes Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
105 Ben Huntington Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
106 Gary Webster Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
107 Ben Brown Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
108 Andrew Linsley Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
109 Abbey Clephane-Wilson Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
110 Alex Dalton Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
111 Matt Reedy Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
112 Gary Oakford Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
113 Katharine Sims Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
114 Sam Gillies Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
115 John Stewart Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
116 Barry Hartnett Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
117 David Trueman Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
118 Sebastien Betouret Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
119 Luis Jacinto Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
120 Christopher Wright Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
121 Matthew Chapleo Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
122 John Mason Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
123 Kate Mackenzie Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
124 Rich Enderby Enderby Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
125 Dean Simmons Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
126 Hannah Walsh Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
127 Bradley Adams Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
128 Michael Oliver Bagshaw Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
129 Shane Hugill Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
130 Andy Waters Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
131 Lee Bradbury Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
132 Simon Lester Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
133 Sarah Brady Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
134 Joe Dale Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
135 Adam Quinn Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
136 Seb Moulding Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
137 Samantha Rippington Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
138 Damian Gielty Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
139 Jonny Steede Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
140 Andrew Halley Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
141 Hector Thornton-Swan Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
142 David Bellerby Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
143 Will Innes Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
144 Andrew Wood Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
145 Jose Ramon Carril Martin Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
146 Neil MacDonald Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
147 Kathryn Hutchinson Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
148 Julian Edwards Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
149 Andrew Scott Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
150 Kostya Penkov Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
151 Rooth Tuesday Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
152 David Armstrong Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
153 Marc Herbert Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
154 Mike Walton Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
155 Frank Kooiman Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
156 Carmen Almeida Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
157 Marcus Pletts Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
158 Rob Moore Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
159 Sarah Pritchard Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
160 Alex Fretwell Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
161 Edward Staton Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
162 Rob Tatman Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
163 Peter Hyde Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
164 Darren Winder Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
165 Robert Campbell Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
166 Michael Lucas Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
167 Deborah Fisher Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
168 Rupert Denny Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
169 Eduardo Rodrigues Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
170 Philip Padfield Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
171 Lucy Sykes Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
172 Andrew Guise Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
173 Colin J Anderson Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
174 Darren Heaphy Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
175 Chris Vanderhoven Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
176 Nicolaas Bornman Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
177 Mark Kolodziejczak Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
178 Beyhan Akyollu Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
179 Ross Coles Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
180 Neil McGill Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
181 Kasia Osipowicz Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
182 Bryan Fitzpatrick Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
183 Jamie Sparks Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
184 Eva Wilkes Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
185 Bernadette Cook Female 00:00:00 Female Esk Hause
186 Gareth Harland Male 00:00:00 Male High Raise
187 Tony Elliott Male 00:00:00 Male Esk Hause
188 Ian Moss Male 00:00:00 Male Esk Hause
189 Edward Box Male 00:00:00 Male Esk Hause
190 Ben Cook Male 00:00:00 Male Esk Hause
191 Karl Bedingfield Male 00:00:00 Male Esk Hause
192 David Oxley Retired 00:00:00 Male Seathwaite Farm
193 Keith Longley Retired 00:00:00 Male Seathwaite Farm
194 Roya Esat Retired 00:00:00 Female Seathwaite Farm
195 Emma Dent Retired 00:00:00 Female Seathwaite Farm
196 Andy Palmer Retired 00:00:00 Male Harrison Stickle
197 Lee Nixon Retired 00:00:00 Male Seathwaite Farm
198 Connor Grady Retired 00:00:00 Male Seathwaite Farm
199 Andrew Durham Retired 00:00:00 Male Seathwaite Farm
200 Stanislav Vasilev Retired 00:00:00 Male Harrison Stickle