Scafell Skyrace 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Andrea Pedroni Retired 00:00:00 MV45 Old DG
2 Mick Clifford Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
3 Thomas Johnson Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
4 Lee Size Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
5 Beverley Clifford Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
6 Lucy Bartholomew Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
7 Noel Grimley Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
8 Miroslav Siska Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
9 Tim Oxburgh Non Comp 00:00:00 M Old DG
10 Hisayo Kawahara Retired 00:00:00 FV45 Old DG
11 Tony Davis Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
12 Stephen Chandler Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
13 Gavin Bussey Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
14 Katharine Sims Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
15 Claudia Bernardini Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
16 Barry Hale Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
17 Phil Clayton Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
18 Adam Bradley Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
19 James Francis Retired 00:00:00 M Old DG
20 Carol Martin Ladies 00:00:00 FV45 Finish
21 Brennan Townshend Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
22 Andrew Pattinson Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
23 Lianna Bell Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
24 Catherine Spurden Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
25 Charlie Mitchell Retired 00:00:00 Old DG
26 Tom Sparkes Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
27 Thomas Dobbing Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
28 Lawrence Eccles Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
29 Emma Hamilton Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
30 Patrick Kingston Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
31 George Gradinariu Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
32 Sharon Hassan Retired 00:00:00 F Old DG
33 Ying Wai Melanie Liu Retired 00:00:00 F Old DG
34 Guy Worley Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
35 Richard Pigott Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
36 Paul Barton Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
37 Lisa Ferrero Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
38 Lorna McMillan Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
39 Ross Spalding Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
40 Thomas Mac Innes Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
41 Rufus Curnow Retired 00:00:00 M Silver Howe
42 Joe Fellows Retired 00:00:00 M Esk Hause
43 Peter Fishpool Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
44 Ian Challans Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
45 Tim Campion-Smith Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
46 Lorna Broadhurst Ladies 00:00:00 FV45 Finish
47 Joanna Cowper Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
48 Chris Brown Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
49 Ian Mayhew Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
50 George Cooper Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
51 Joanna Speak Retired 00:00:00 F Windy Gap
52 Claire Maxted Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
53 Chris Emerson Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
54 John Ball Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
55 Jo Yeoman Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
56 Kate Worthington Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
57 Mark Rutter Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
58 George Foster Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
59 Damian Hall Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
60 Claire Wilshaw Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
61 Andrei Kiselev Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
62 Ryan Scott Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
63 Jo Kilkenny Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
64 Torkel Skogman Retired 00:00:00 MV45 Old DG
65 Nick Morrall Retired 00:00:00 M Old DG
66 Jonathan Collier Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
67 Ian Heywood Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
68 Mark Harber Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
69 Kate Briggs Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
70 Jennifer Rees-Jenkins Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
71 Ben Gearey Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
72 Benjamin Gee Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
73 Paul Frith Retired 00:00:00 M Old DG