Scafell Skyrace 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Thomas Mac Innes Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
2 Paul Barton Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
3 Lee Size Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
4 Tim Campion-Smith Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
5 Gavin Bussey Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
6 John Ball Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
7 Andrew Pattinson Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
8 Ryan Scott Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
9 George Gradinariu Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
10 Benjamin Gee Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
11 Mark Harber Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
12 Miroslav Siska Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
13 Ian Mayhew Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
14 Phil Clayton Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
15 George Foster Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
16 Thomas Dobbing Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
17 Ian Heywood Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
18 Richard Pigott Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
19 Thomas Johnson Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
20 Torkel Skogman Retired 00:00:00 MV45 Old DG
21 Charlie Mitchell Retired 00:00:00 Old DG
22 Nick Morrall Retired 00:00:00 M Old DG
23 Ying Wai Melanie Liu Retired 00:00:00 F Old DG
24 Andrea Pedroni Retired 00:00:00 MV45 Old DG
25 Joe Fellows Retired 00:00:00 M Esk Hause
26 Hisayo Kawahara Retired 00:00:00 FV45 Old DG
27 Joanna Speak Retired 00:00:00 F Windy Gap
28 James Francis Retired 00:00:00 M Old DG
29 Ian Challans Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
30 Sharon Hassan Retired 00:00:00 F Old DG
31 Paul Frith Retired 00:00:00 M Old DG
32 Rufus Curnow Retired 00:00:00 M Silver Howe
33 Tim Oxburgh Non Comp 00:00:00 M Old DG
34 George Cooper Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
35 Adam Bradley Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
36 Damian Hall Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
37 Lawrence Eccles Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
38 Kate Worthington Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
39 Carol Martin Ladies 00:00:00 FV45 Finish
40 Claire Wilshaw Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
41 Emma Hamilton Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
42 Jennifer Rees-Jenkins Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
43 Lorna McMillan Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
44 Lucy Bartholomew Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
45 Joanna Cowper Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
46 Claudia Bernardini Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
47 Claire Maxted Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
48 Catherine Spurden Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
49 Kate Briggs Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
50 Lisa Ferrero Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
51 Beverley Clifford Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
52 Lorna Broadhurst Ladies 00:00:00 FV45 Finish
53 Katharine Sims Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
54 Jo Yeoman Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
55 Lianna Bell Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
56 Chris Brown Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
57 Stephen Chandler Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
58 Chris Emerson Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
59 Brennan Townshend Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
60 Andrei Kiselev Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
61 Patrick Kingston Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
62 Ben Gearey Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
63 Ross Spalding Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
64 Noel Grimley Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
65 Jo Kilkenny Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
66 Barry Hale Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
67 Mark Rutter Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
68 Tom Sparkes Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
69 Jonathan Collier Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
70 Guy Worley Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
71 Mick Clifford Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
72 Peter Fishpool Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
73 Tony Davis Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish