Salomon Ring of Steall Skyrace 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Sebastian Batchelor Male 03:34:04 Finish
2 Tom Adams Male 03:53:04 Finish
3 Harry Kingston Male 03:58:50 Finish
4 Tom Harris Male 04:10:53 Finish
5 Eleanor Davis Female 04:16:39 Finish
6 Isobel Oakes Female 04:17:14 Finish
7 Steve Jacques Male 04:19:42 M40 Finish
8 Donald Campbell Male 04:22:13 Finish
9 Aidan Smith Male 04:24:58 Finish
10 Daniel Rowe-Leete Male 04:26:58 Finish
11 Tom Carthey Male 04:28:35 Finish
12 Ross Litherland Male 04:30:41 M45 Finish
13 Robert Russell Male 04:32:06 Finish
14 Jordan Clay Male 04:35:06 Finish
15 Tobias Fletcher Male 04:37:23 Finish
16 Linda Duncan Female 04:39:28 Finish
17 Jamie Kennedy Male 04:42:06 Finish
18 Kirsteen Welch Female 04:43:32 Finish
19 Stuart Colville Male 04:44:50 Finish
20 Jonny Muir Male 04:45:26 M40 Finish
21 Ella Peters Female 04:48:15 Finish
22 Jesse Bonwitt Male 04:49:32 Finish
23 Owen Dore Male 04:49:48 Finish
24 Simon Drysdale Male 04:50:56 Finish
25 Hamish Frost Male 04:51:05 Finish
26 David Allsop Male 04:51:47 M45 Finish
27 Hal Roberts Male 04:51:49 Finish
28 James Warburton Male 04:52:19 Finish
29 Floyd Ratcliffe Male 04:52:32 Finish
30 Rory Logan Male 04:53:19 Finish
31 Steve Grant Male 04:54:28 Finish
32 Ewan Rycroft Male 04:55:06 Finish
33 Grant Mackellar Male 04:56:04 Finish
34 Alistair Cox Male 04:56:19 M40 Finish
35 Andrew Jannetta Male 04:57:27 Finish
36 Pez Holda Male 04:57:39 M45 Finish
37 Ross Nicholl Male 04:59:02 M45 Finish
38 Sam Layet Male 05:00:10 Finish
39 David Gray Male 05:00:50 Finish
40 Colin Barnett Male 05:02:02 M40 Finish
41 Louis Waterman-Evans Male 05:02:19 Finish
42 Magne Knudsen Male 05:02:28 Finish
43 Allen Flockhart Male 05:03:08 M40 Finish
44 Jonathan Breeze Male 05:03:38 Finish
45 Ruaridh Mon-Williams Male 05:03:47 Finish
46 Bryan Mulgrew Male 05:04:03 Finish
47 John Melvin Male 05:05:21 Finish
48 Freddie Hunter Male 05:05:44 Finish
49 Chris Smith Male 05:06:34 Finish
50 Lynne Allen Female 05:08:12 Finish
51 Jon Turnbull Male 05:09:22 Finish
52 Emi Dixon Female 05:09:41 Finish
53 Edward Crawley Male 05:10:34 Finish
54 Ali Dixon Male 05:11:01 Finish
55 Eilidh Prise Female 05:12:13 Finish
56 Tom Finch Male 05:14:09 Finish
57 Graeme Watt Male 05:14:17 M40 Finish
58 Gareth Lee Male 05:14:25 Finish
59 Scott Webster Male 05:15:52 Finish
60 Chris Jackson Male 05:16:21 Finish
61 James Peach Male 05:17:10 M40 Finish
62 Owain Jones Male 05:17:35 M45 Finish
63 Ben James Male 05:18:55 Finish
64 Dallas Turner Male 05:18:58 M40 Finish
65 Anna Macfadyen Female 05:19:04 Finish
66 Rachel Rose Female 05:19:29 Finish
67 Sarah MacDonald Female 05:19:40 Finish
68 Helen Burgess Female 05:19:46 Finish
69 Steven Morrison Male 05:19:55 M40 Finish
70 Christopher Mcclelland Male 05:20:13 Finish
71 Mike Sharples Male 05:20:13 M40 Finish
72 Derek Marner Male 05:20:28 M40 Finish
73 Matthew Nichols Male 05:20:35 Finish
74 Michael Souter Male 05:20:57 Finish
75 Richard Wormald Male 05:21:17 Finish
76 Glen Borrell Male 05:21:39 M40 Finish
77 Marcus Lyall Male 05:22:03 M40 Finish
78 Daniel Elliot Male 05:22:11 Finish
79 Charlie Jones Male 05:22:34 Finish
80 Liam Riggans Male 05:24:05 Finish
81 Danny Smith Male 05:24:42 Finish
82 Stephen Ramage Male 05:26:39 Finish
83 Edward Box Male 05:27:20 M45 Finish
84 Joe Murphy Male 05:27:27 Finish
85 Conor Savage Male 05:27:28 Finish
86 Ewan Logan Male 05:27:47 Finish
87 Charlie Haney Male 05:27:54 Finish
88 David Cruickshank Male 05:28:14 M45 Finish
89 Iain Murphy Male 05:29:04 Finish
90 Mark Bell Male 05:29:11 M40 Finish
91 Erlantz Mencia Male 05:29:22 Finish
92 Iain Foggo Male 05:29:46 Finish
93 David Adams Male 05:29:49 Finish
94 David James Male 05:29:58 M55 Finish
95 Ben Wallace Male 05:30:07 M40 Finish
96 Tristan Benwell Male 05:30:26 Finish
97 David Cheshire Male 05:30:35 Finish
98 Gary Johnson Male 05:31:04 Finish
99 David Tarrant Male 05:31:07 Finish
100 Michael Martin Male 05:31:18 M50 Finish
101 Mark Thornton-Smith Male 05:31:41 M40 Finish
102 Andrew Wilson Male 05:31:54 Finish
103 Jonathan Foster-Smith Male 05:32:50 Finish
104 David Ward Male 05:32:58 M40 Finish
105 Oli Warlow Male 05:34:07 Finish
106 Ben Simmonds Male 05:34:18 Finish
107 Laura Barraclough Female 05:35:31 Finish
108 Richard Krall Male 05:36:12 M40 Finish
109 Richard Stevenson Male 05:36:42 M45 Finish
110 Chris Lorimer Male 05:36:53 M40 Finish
111 Catherine Dolliver Female 05:38:05 Finish
112 Daniel Taylor Male 05:39:18 M45 Finish
113 Calum McMeekin Male 05:39:32 Finish
114 Amy Duck Female 05:39:46 Finish
115 Gavin Highgate Male 05:39:54 M45 Finish
116 Joshua Chambers Male 05:39:57 Finish
117 Peter Walker Male 05:40:25 Finish
118 Andrew Shields Male 05:41:00 Finish
119 John Martin Male 05:41:00 Finish
120 Anna Szafranska Female 05:41:05 F45 Finish
121 Colin Anderson Male 05:41:26 Finish
122 Emiel van Eijkeren Male 05:41:56 Finish
123 Steven Goldie Male 05:42:39 Finish
124 Thomas Hugon Male 05:42:46 Finish
125 Katie Wilson Female 05:43:20 Finish
126 Alistair Colville Male 05:43:27 Finish
127 Marius Posa Male 05:43:39 Finish
128 Andrew Born Male 05:44:15 Finish
129 Doug Sharpe Male 05:44:46 Finish
130 Steven Paterson Male 05:45:06 M50 Finish
131 Roderick Aitken Male 05:45:51 M40 Finish
132 Alistair Gray Male 05:45:51 Finish
133 Alexander Watt Male 05:46:02 Finish
134 Paul Taylor Male 05:46:23 M50 Finish
135 Rory Macrae Male 05:46:31 Finish
136 Leo Johnstone Male 05:47:17 Finish
137 John O’Donnell Male 05:48:00 M45 Finish
138 Innes MacColl Male 05:48:42 Finish
139 Mark Putney Male 05:49:13 Finish
140 John Smith Male 05:49:20 Finish
141 Eoghan Wiles Male 05:49:21 Finish
142 Thomas Churchyard Male 05:49:29 Finish
143 Graeme Welsh Male 05:49:47 Finish
144 Raeanne Miller Female 05:50:23 Finish
145 Emma Roper Female 05:50:31 F40 Finish
146 Kevin Banks Male 05:50:34 M40 Finish
147 Sophie McKeeman Female 05:51:24 Finish
148 Craig Wilson Male 05:52:04 Finish
149 Stuart Inns Male 05:52:16 Finish
150 Richie Harkin Male 05:52:23 Finish
151 Neil Brogan Male 05:53:15 M40 Finish
152 Catherine Litherland Female 05:53:38 F40 Finish
153 Gary Webster Male 05:53:49 Finish
154 Hadrien Portefaix Male 05:54:28 Finish
155 Tom Wake Male 05:55:12 Finish
156 Joris Van Eijkeren Male 05:55:19 M45 Finish
157 Laurence Cuinu Male 05:55:44 M55 Finish
158 Estera Zak Female 05:56:13 Finish
159 Duncan Wallace Male 05:56:15 Finish
160 Amelia Davies Female 05:56:32 Finish
161 Fiona Buchan Female 05:57:49 Finish
162 Richard Allen Male 05:59:38 M55 Finish
163 Alex Cawthorne Male 06:00:01 M40 Finish
164 Michael Kane Male 06:00:06 Finish
165 Robert Rose Male 06:00:07 M40 Finish
166 Mark Lamb Male 06:01:51 Finish
167 Laura McAuley Female 06:01:56 F40 Finish
168 Alan Gardiner Male 06:02:48 Finish
169 Logan Bonar Male 06:03:11 Finish
170 Douglas Brown Male 06:03:11 Finish
171 Are Bu Vindenes Male 06:03:28 M45 Finish
172 Crawford Smith Male 06:03:42 M45 Finish
173 William Hutchison Male 06:03:53 Finish
174 Donald MacLean Male 06:04:09 M50 Finish
175 Henk van Der Poel Male 06:04:12 M50 Finish
176 Mark Brown Male 06:04:18 M45 Finish
177 Michal Bartosik Male 06:04:33 Finish
178 Francisco Vargas Male 06:05:07 Finish
179 Alejandro Vargas Gonzalez Female 06:05:07 Finish
180 Sofie Quist Female 06:06:17 Finish
181 Marlene Orth Female 06:06:29 Finish
182 Owain Davies Male 06:06:48 M40 Finish
183 Naomi Philbrick Female 06:07:08 Finish
184 Alexander Kinninmonth Male 06:07:09 M40 Finish
185 Ewen Lamont Male 06:07:57 Finish
186 Juliette Linford Female 06:08:30 Finish
187 James Davies Male 06:08:35 Finish
188 George Adams Male 06:08:41 Finish
189 Lachlan Lamont Male 06:10:11 M45 Finish
190 Matt Reed Male 06:10:22 M45 Finish
191 Nick Phillips Male 06:10:28 M50 Finish
192 Robin Davies Male 06:10:36 Finish
193 Simon Eldridge Male 06:10:54 M40 Finish
194 Sam Jones Male 06:10:55 Finish
195 Jason Mawlam Male 06:10:57 Finish
196 Erwin Hochreiter Male 06:12:04 M55 Finish
197 Juliane Friedrich Female 06:12:14 Finish
198 Reinfried Pilgram Male 06:12:23 M65 Finish
199 Gemma Hayward Female 06:12:52 Finish
200 Harry Earnshaw Male 06:12:52 Finish
201 Paul Fenton Male 06:13:24 M40 Finish
202 Katharine Sims Female 06:13:38 Finish
203 Mauricio Camocardi Male 06:13:56 M40 Finish
204 David Parkin Male 06:14:54 M45 Finish
205 David Pennycuick Male 06:14:56 M40 Finish
206 Ryan Crellin Male 06:14:56 Finish
207 Ewan Mackenzie Male 06:15:13 Finish
208 Mirsie Caka Female 06:15:15 F45 Finish
209 Calum McLean Male 06:16:20 Finish
210 Derek Rigmand Male 06:16:51 M55 Finish
211 Hannah Milner Female 06:17:56 Finish
212 Anja Powell Female 06:17:56 Finish
213 Ailsa Pooleman Female 06:17:58 Finish
214 Augmantas Cibas Male 06:18:15 Finish
215 Frazer Buckingham Male 06:18:19 Finish
216 Connor Gamble Male 06:18:31 Finish
217 Anna Kennedy Female 06:18:47 Finish
218 William Siggers Male 06:19:24 Finish
219 Michiel Bosch Male 06:19:25 M40 Finish
220 Myles Paterson Male 06:19:49 Finish
221 Michael Denholm Male 06:20:20 Finish
222 Richard Smith Male 06:20:20 M40 Finish
223 Gareth Wheeler Male 06:20:24 Finish
224 George Mallinson Male 06:21:16 Finish
225 Grant Thompson Male 06:21:34 Finish
226 Anna Hammond Female 06:22:16 Finish
227 William Attridge Male 06:22:38 Finish
228 Calum Johnston Male 06:23:15 Finish
229 Fraser Gordon Male 06:23:45 Finish
230 Steven Allison Male 06:24:02 Finish
231 Ian Gibson Male 06:24:03 M40 Finish
232 Andrew Beattie Male 06:24:04 M45 Finish
233 Iain McKinnon Male 06:25:05 Finish
234 Chris Small Male 06:25:08 M40 Finish
235 Myles Kelly Male 06:25:17 M40 Finish
236 Jan Krzyzosiak Male 06:26:09 Finish
237 Jacqueline Hall Female 06:26:36 Finish
238 Nick Ellmore Male 06:27:10 Finish
239 Sonny Martin Male 06:27:26 Finish
240 Claire Jobanputra Female 06:27:28 Finish
241 John Nelson Male 06:27:48 M45 Finish
242 Nathan Chrismas Male 06:27:49 Finish
243 Chloe Roy Female 06:28:03 Finish
244 Robert Montgomery Male 06:28:41 M45 Finish
245 Jenny Ward Female 06:29:56 F45 Finish
246 Oscar Pacios Fernandez Male 06:30:23 M40 Finish
247 Christopher Heather Male 06:30:38 Finish
248 Roderick Cordura Male 06:32:42 Finish
249 Yulin Wu Male 06:32:56 Finish
250 Katherine Neilly Female 06:33:03 Finish
251 Andrew Bovell Male 06:33:06 Finish
252 Tom Pope Male 06:33:09 Finish
253 Alasdair Fowler Male 06:33:28 Finish
254 Ross McCrank Male 06:34:38 Finish
255 Kevin Bloor Male 06:35:04 M45 Finish
256 Louise Arnison Female 06:36:13 F40 Finish
257 Ausrine Ward Female 06:37:07 F40 Finish
258 Robert Shepherd Male 06:37:09 M40 Finish
259 George Noble Male 06:38:34 M45 Finish
260 Pim Kuus Male 06:38:42 M40 Finish
261 Hamish Robertson Male 06:38:46 Finish
262 Tim Bowie Male 06:39:25 M55 Finish
263 Nigel Potter Male 06:39:25 M55 Finish
264 Ross Jamieson Male 06:39:41 Finish
265 David Douglas Male 06:39:59 M50 Finish
266 Piotr Horodyski Male 06:40:22 Finish
267 Gregory McNeill Male 06:40:45 Finish
268 Scott Robson Male 06:41:08 Finish
269 Nikita Trukhanov Male 06:41:30 Finish
270 Gary McPhee Male 06:41:37 Finish
271 Simon Caldwell Male 06:42:39 M55 Finish
272 Chris Parry Male 06:42:39 Finish
273 Ollie Denton Male 06:43:54 Finish
274 Steven Meldrum Male 06:44:19 M45 Finish
275 Matt Buck Male 06:45:00 Finish
276 Mark Jennings Male 06:46:10 Finish
277 Brendan Mcnulty Male 06:46:39 Finish
278 Andrzej Niezborala Male 06:46:40 Finish
279 Philippe Pocheron Male 06:47:34 M45 Finish
280 Jamie Butterworth Male 06:47:44 M40 Finish
281 Victoria Wright Female 06:48:25 Finish
282 Katriona Brown Female 06:48:28 Finish
283 Colin Hall Male 06:48:40 Finish
284 Adam O'Pray Male 06:49:03 Finish
285 Adam Evans Male 06:49:05 Finish
286 Humberto Abreu Male 06:49:38 M40 Finish
287 Craig Bell Male 06:50:09 M50 Finish
288 Vicky Savage Female 06:50:35 Finish
289 Rory Scott Male 06:51:16 Finish
290 Amelia Churnside Female 06:51:16 Finish
291 Tom Southall Male 06:51:17 Finish
292 Iain Young Male 06:52:02 M40 Finish
293 Kerry Cattanach Female 06:53:00 Finish
294 Laura Frowen Female 06:53:18 Finish
295 Rowan Vincent Male 06:54:00 Finish
296 Daniel Curtis Male 06:54:43 Finish
297 Ivar Jonsson Male 06:54:52 M50 Finish
298 Sophie Logan Female 06:55:05 Finish
299 Martin Lees Male 06:55:16 M45 Finish
300 Iain Greig Male 06:55:23 Finish
301 Ben Cameron Male 06:55:25 M40 Finish
302 Holly Kay Female 06:55:28 Finish
303 Iain Mann Male 06:55:38 M45 Finish
304 Rachel Pidutti Williams Female 06:55:39 Finish
305 Rory Leslie Male 06:55:43 Finish
306 Cristiano Vizzotto Male 06:55:44 Finish
307 Jimmy Ryan Male 06:56:03 M45 Finish
308 Robert Hornby Male 06:56:04 Finish
309 Ryan Lorimer Male 06:56:41 Finish
310 Ian Smillie Male 06:57:05 Finish
311 Rosie Haddock Female 06:57:06 Finish
312 Derek Srewart Male 06:57:22 M55 Finish
313 Nicholas Parker Male 06:58:30 M50 Finish
314 Alexander Gaspar Male 06:59:13 Finish
315 Ruth Bell Female 06:59:27 Finish
316 Seren Darrell Male 06:59:31 Finish
317 Philip Padfield Male 07:00:57 M55 Finish
318 Anna Cuinu Female 07:04:06 Finish
319 Antony Lyall Male 07:04:12 Finish
320 Mark Neilly Male 07:04:26 Finish
321 Kat Sizer Female 07:05:00 Finish
322 Phil Richards Female 07:06:06 F45 Finish
323 Stuart Muir Male 07:06:17 M40 Finish
324 Sally Smyth Female 07:06:32 Finish
325 Dave Lockhart Male 07:06:46 M50 Finish
326 Harry Savage Male 07:07:11 Finish
327 Sally Kyle Female 07:07:15 F45 Finish
328 Paula Laidler Female 07:07:24 F40 Finish
329 Thomasin Heggie Female 07:07:45 Finish
330 Naomi Macphail Female 07:07:46 Finish
331 Robert Wilkes Male 07:07:58 M40 Finish
332 Hugo Baville Male 07:08:13 Finish
333 Carmen Elphick Female 07:08:23 F45 Finish
334 Gregor Braidwood Male 07:09:10 Finish
335 Alex Dalton Male 07:09:11 Finish
336 Fran Santos Female 07:09:11 Finish
337 Scott Wixon-Nelson Male 07:09:24 Finish
338 Annaelle Harris Female 07:10:34 Finish
339 Rafael Jimenez Male 07:11:24 M40 Finish
340 Finlay Williamson Male 07:12:44 Finish
341 Alastair Combe Male 07:12:58 M45 Finish
342 Douglas Combe Male 07:13:40 M45 Finish
343 Trevor Ingram Male 07:13:46 M40 Finish
344 Jake Smith Male 07:14:13 M40 Finish
345 Logan Macaulay Male 07:14:16 Finish
346 Andrew Martin Male 07:14:31 M40 Finish
347 Nick Record Male 07:15:24 Finish
348 Narcis Micu Male 07:15:33 Finish
349 Laura Sinclair Female 07:16:04 Finish
350 Ross Beveridge Male 07:16:09 M40 Finish
351 Dom Edge-Mckee Male 07:16:42 Finish
352 Ralf Arneil Male 07:17:53 M45 Finish
353 Karen Kemish Female 07:19:12 F55 Finish
354 Alan Doig Male 07:19:12 M50 Finish
355 Llinos Proctor Female 07:20:25 Finish
356 Rebecca Banbury Morgan Female 07:20:54 Finish
357 Nathan Coombs Male 07:21:08 Finish
358 Scott McDonald Male 07:21:48 Finish
359 Andrew Robbie Male 07:22:08 Finish
360 Jon Davis Male 07:22:26 Finish
361 Bruce White Male 07:22:42 M45 Finish
362 Steve Rivers Male 07:23:32 M40 Finish
363 Maria Nygren Female 07:24:38 F40 Finish
364 Andy Waters Male 07:24:52 Finish
365 Eloise Cambier Female 07:25:13 Finish
366 Jack Noble-Hawkins Male 07:25:55 Finish
367 Helene Portefaix Female 07:26:26 Finish
368 Bob Allison Male 07:27:38 M60 Finish
369 Alex Langfield Male 07:28:56 Finish
370 Elly Paterson Female 07:30:06 F40 Finish
371 Gabrielle Chappell Female 07:30:19 Finish
372 Mackenzie Blair Male 07:30:19 Finish
373 Gary Goldie Male 07:31:08 Finish
374 Ian Johnson Male 07:31:54 M60 Finish
375 Lynsey Parker Female 07:32:42 F40 Finish
376 Julian Price Male 07:32:54 M50 Finish
377 Nicolai Dane Male 07:33:41 Finish
378 Tom Thomson Male 07:34:08 M40 Finish
379 Jim Stewart Male 07:34:24 M50 Finish
380 John Evans Male 07:35:21 Finish
381 Graeme Brown Male 07:35:52 M40 Finish
382 Rob Dawes Male 07:38:19 M40 Finish
383 Mary MacPherson Female 07:38:22 F40 Finish
384 Jonathon Seymour Male 07:40:03 M40 Finish
385 Kathryn Hutchinson Female 07:40:12 Finish
386 Luke Welch Male 07:40:30 Finish
387 Simon Johnston Male 07:40:50 M45 Finish
388 Micheal O Rourke Male 07:41:02 Finish
389 Sarah Boden Female 07:41:17 F40 Finish
390 Aaron Dornan Male 07:42:45 Finish
391 Allison Winarski Female 07:43:23 Finish
392 Eliza Eddy Female 07:43:41 F45 Finish
393 Katherine Elmore-Jones Female 07:43:42 F40 Finish
394 Chris Barber Male 07:43:47 M45 Finish
395 Nicholas Curry Male 07:43:48 Finish
396 Elizabeth Charles Female 07:44:02 Finish
397 James Bellis Male 07:44:11 M40 Finish
398 Dirk Schwuchow Male 07:44:17 M45 Finish
399 Alistair Kerr Male 07:44:19 M45 Finish
400 Leanne Rutherford Female 07:45:37 F40 Finish
401 Andy Carruthers Male 07:45:54 Finish
402 Bertrand Leroy Male 07:45:55 M45 Finish
403 Paul Robertson Male 07:47:28 M40 Finish
404 Shelley Tomkins Female 07:47:38 Finish
405 Bruce Penhale Male 07:47:48 M60 Finish
406 Beyhan Akyollu Female 07:47:50 Finish
407 Anita Sham Female 07:47:58 Finish
408 Ioannis Theodoropoulos Male 07:48:00 M40 Finish
409 Naomi Cessford Female 07:48:15 Finish
410 Jude Wilkinson Female 07:48:15 F45 Finish
411 Leeanne Brown Female 07:51:40 Finish
412 Fiona Glen Female 07:52:42 F45 Finish
413 Nicola Swinbourne Female 07:53:24 F40 Finish
414 William Whitfield Male 07:54:07 M55 Finish
415 Andrzej Kowalczyk Male 07:55:08 Finish
416 Eva Wilkes Female 07:55:22 Finish
417 Keith Martin Male 07:55:29 M60 Finish
418 Chris Boardman Male 07:56:19 M40 Finish
419 Richard Smith Male 07:56:41 M40 Finish
420 Martin Trenholm Male 07:58:18 M45 Finish
421 Stuart Wordingham Male 08:00:28 M40 Finish
422 Barry Chambers Male 08:01:03 Finish
423 Francois Lanoe Male 08:01:11 Finish
424 Bertrand Lanoe Male 08:01:13 M60 Finish
425 Iain Mabon Male 08:01:28 M45 Finish
426 Vivien Cumming Female 08:02:39 Finish
427 Colin White Male 08:02:50 Finish
428 Gonzalo Fernandez Rodriguez Male 08:02:51 Finish
429 James Miller Male 08:04:07 M50 Finish
430 Deirdre Doody Female 08:05:15 Finish
431 Steven Carmichael Male 08:05:49 M40 Finish
432 Poppy McGeown Female 08:06:16 Finish
433 Razgar Hassan Male 08:06:28 M45 Finish
434 Jamie Reynolds Male 08:07:57 Finish
435 Colin Egan Male 08:08:35 M50 Finish
436 Paul Broad Male 08:09:09 M40 Finish
437 Graeme Leithead Male 08:10:43 M40 Finish
438 Matthew Hannay Male 08:11:28 Finish
439 Jack Hannay Male 08:11:28 Finish
440 Jonas Paulius Rekertas Male 08:12:28 Finish
441 Gerard Cognet-Fante Male 08:14:51 M55 Finish
442 Iain Patton Male 08:17:17 M45 Finish
443 Robin Clothier Male 08:18:00 M60 Finish
444 Alex Long Female 08:18:02 Finish
445 Adrian Smith Male 08:19:14 M45 Finish
446 Anna Mazur Female 08:19:17 Finish
447 Gary Mclauchlin Male 08:19:34 Finish
448 Tom Peeters Male 08:19:34 Finish
449 Christine Meldrum Female 08:20:43 Finish
450 Sus Davy Female 08:21:31 Finish
451 Andrew Cawthorne Male 08:21:58 M40 Finish
452 Carrie Carruthers Female 08:23:45 F60 Finish
453 Jamie Paton Male 08:24:40 Finish
454 Hilary Masin Female 08:24:40 Finish
455 Katie Hood Female 08:26:18 Finish
456 Michael O'Gorman Male 08:26:21 Finish
457 Dean Elrick Male 08:27:31 Finish
458 Alastair Lechler Male 08:28:12 M40 Finish
459 Andrew Kendall Male 08:28:58 Finish
460 John Kedar Male 08:29:59 M60 Finish
461 Camilla Hoberg Female 08:30:02 F40 Finish
462 Susanne Ward Female 08:30:02 F45 Finish
463 Amy Grant Female 08:30:12 Finish
464 Craig Corry Male 08:30:13 Finish
465 Mark Kennedy Timed Out 08:30:16 Finish
466 Suzanne Nichol Female 08:30:17 F40 Finish
467 Dale Bruce Male 08:30:42 Finish
468 Colin Smith Male 08:30:52 Finish
469 Andrew Blair Male 08:31:45 Finish
470 Angus White Male 08:31:46 Finish
471 David Holmes Male 08:33:11 M40 Finish
472 Kristina Philip Female 08:34:26 F45 Finish
473 Cameron Philip Male 08:34:26 M45 Finish
474 Emma Houterman Female 08:36:05 Finish
475 Damien Mallet Male 08:36:11 M45 Finish
476 David Robertson Male 08:40:16 Finish
477 Ben Crisford Male 08:43:20 Finish
478 Paul Devlin Male 08:44:28 M45 Finish
479 Amy Blackburn Female 08:45:00 Finish
480 Eric Murphy Male 08:45:51 M60 Finish
481 Lucy Dunn Female 08:46:54 Finish
482 Tiphaine Cazenave Female 08:46:58 Finish
483 Robert Sills Male 08:49:23 Finish
484 Ruth Wray Female 08:50:53 F45 Finish
485 Paul McLaughlin Male 08:52:28 Finish
486 Christiane Spencer Female 08:53:13 Finish
487 Simon Brown Male 08:54:23 M45 Finish
488 Susan Chalmers Female 08:54:56 F45 Finish
489 Erran Patterson Female 08:55:07 Finish
490 Bernadette Cook Female 08:55:42 F50 Finish
491 Frances Witt Female 08:56:47 F55 Finish
492 Scott Shepherd Male 08:57:19 Finish
493 Sophie Foreman Female 09:00:21 Finish
494 Sandy Dunn Male 09:04:50 M65 Finish
495 Elspeth Kirkpatrick Female 09:04:51 F50 Finish
496 Christopher Walton Male 09:08:21 M55 Finish
497 Keith Fraser Male 09:11:59 Finish
498 David Taylor Timed Out 09:22:17 M40 Finish
499 Alan Little Timed Out 09:23:42 Finish
500 Fatima Williamson Timed Out 09:43:01 F55 Finish
501 Audrey Brun Timed Out 09:48:13 Finish
502 Danielle Toutoungi Timed Out 09:48:57 F45 Finish
503 Cameron Keil Timed Out 09:57:48 M40 Finish
504 Sarah France Timed Out 09:57:49 Finish
505 James Gilfedder Timed Out 09:58:30 M50 Finish
506 Alastair Sanderson Timed Out 10:22:29 Finish
507 Vic Gretton Timed Out 10:43:03 M55 Finish
508 John Ryder Retired 00:00:00 M40 None
509 Ruud Hendrikx Retired 00:00:00 Start
510 Wilson Cheung Retired 00:00:00 M50 Start
511 Sandra Kennedy Retired 00:00:00 F50 Start
512 Craig McQueen Retired 00:00:00 M50 Start
513 Danielle Ledbury Retired 00:00:00 None
514 Arron Leitch Retired 01:11:54 M40 CP 1
515 Hamish Battle Retired 01:44:25 CP 3
516 Stephen Evans Retired 02:07:13 M40 CP 1
517 Piotr Chmielinski Retired 02:19:56 CP 3
518 Glenn Barclay Retired 02:35:10 CP 3
519 Marco Geleijnse Retired 02:40:39 CP 3
520 William Taylor Retired 02:54:34 M55 CP 3
521 Stewart Dawson Retired 03:04:38 M45 CP 8
522 Neil Evans Retired 03:18:28 M40 CP 3
523 Mark Kay Retired 03:21:14 M40 CP 3
524 David Bates Retired 03:35:02 M40 CP 3
525 Bruce Carson Retired 03:44:42 M50 CP 3
526 Danute Ezerskaite Retired 03:53:46 CP 3
527 Andrew Stewart Retired 03:54:43 CP 3
528 Stephen Toward Retired 03:57:40 M50 CP 3
529 Jamie Clark Retired 03:58:18 CP 3
530 Adrian Cybriwsky Retired 04:07:06 M45 CP 3
531 Michael Sykes Retired 04:15:47 M45 CP 4
532 Augusto Viansson Ponte Retired 04:22:20 M45 CP 5
533 Robert Shaw Retired 04:26:01 M40 CP 3
534 Scott Roberts Retired 04:27:53 M40 CP 3
535 Laura Kemp Retired 04:31:13 CP 3
536 Catherine Rosie Retired 04:33:03 CP 3
537 Robert Davidson Retired 04:48:34 M55 CP 4
538 Andrew Townsend Retired 04:53:19 M65 CP 3