The RAT

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 Ryan Hanley White 01:09:05 Finish
2 David Tregonning White 01:15:01 Finish
3 Steven Wherry White 01:19:30 Finish
4 Tom Brunet-Chugg White 01:22:04 Finish
5 Jamie Goodhead White 01:34:14 Finish
6 Jack Wightman White 01:35:34 Finish
7 Joanne Page White 01:37:28 Finish
8 Lucy Williams White 01:40:01 Finish
9 Mark Worledge White 01:40:56 Finish
10 Harry Lobban White 01:42:22 Finish
11 Dan Atherton White 01:45:47 Finish
12 Anna Douglas White 01:46:25 Finish
13 Ruth Shepherd White 01:46:38 Finish
14 Iaen Sell White 01:47:17 Finish
15 Mike Gilbert White 01:48:47 Finish
16 Andrew Blair White 01:48:47 Finish
17 Coral Moran White 01:49:54 Finish
18 Gail Hartill White 01:49:58 Finish
19 Ruth Glover White 01:50:33 Finish
20 Hannah Wright White 01:52:14 Finish
21 David Langrish White 01:54:11 Finish
22 Samuel Naisby White 01:55:23 Finish
23 Karen Shapland White 01:58:28 Finish
24 Kayliegh Mulroy White 02:01:15 Finish
25 Nicholas Dance White 02:01:41 Finish
26 Fran Ingram White 02:02:33 Finish
27 Paul Oliver White 02:03:41 Finish
28 Murray Turner White 02:05:47 Finish
29 Martin Mceneny White 02:06:59 Finish
30 Mark Jones White 02:07:14 Finish
31 Barrie Christian White 02:09:11 Finish
32 Mathew Vosper White 02:09:11 Finish
33 Gareth Hawcroft White 02:09:11 Finish
34 Elizabeth Ferris White 02:09:27 Finish
35 Martyn Zak White 02:10:53 Finish
36 Luke Pickup White 02:12:29 Finish
37 James Partridge White 02:12:30 Finish
38 Merlin Keating White 02:13:21 Finish
39 Anita Merritt White 02:15:10 Finish
40 Emma Goodhead White 02:15:28 Finish
41 Claire Drewett White 02:16:17 Finish
42 Nigel Harding White 02:16:33 Finish
43 Vanessa Burrows White 02:17:30 Finish
44 Helen Bray White 02:18:54 Finish
45 Mark Lancaster White 02:20:38 Finish
46 Lauren Chisholm White 02:21:22 Finish
47 Matt Haisman White 02:23:46 Finish
48 Claire Tullett White 02:23:57 Finish
49 Chris Bailey White 02:25:46 Finish
50 Jean Cutlan Cutlan White 02:26:43 Finish
51 Matthew Walker White 02:30:27 Finish
52 Lorinda Turner White 02:30:41 Finish
53 Kate Roberts White 02:33:56 Finish
54 Gemma Finnegan White 02:34:13 Finish
55 Lee Fairley White 02:34:21 Finish
56 Becki Sant White 02:34:48 Finish
57 Andrew Sant White 02:34:48 Finish
58 Katherine Mullis White 02:34:50 Finish
59 Emma Haley White 02:34:51 Finish
60 Andy Philippou White 02:35:15 Finish
61 Tom Hotton White 02:36:21 Finish
62 Sandra Haynes White 02:37:31 Finish
63 Lucy Hobbs White 02:42:21 Finish
64 Vince Johnson White 02:42:40 Finish
65 Nicola Hitchens White 02:45:01 Finish
66 Sarah Edgar White 02:45:04 Finish
67 Louise Osborne White 02:46:22 Finish
68 Trystan Warrington White 02:46:39 Finish
69 Raegan Leather White 02:48:24 Finish
70 Stephen Menear White 02:48:28 Finish
71 Alison Walker White 02:49:22 Finish
72 Sally Griffirhs White 02:49:22 Finish
73 Jenny Smith White 02:50:41 Finish
74 Georgina Symons White 02:51:39 Finish
75 Nikki Shaw White 02:52:56 Finish
76 Kerry Trevorrow White 02:53:50 Finish
77 Yelda Muge Parsons White 02:54:03 Finish
78 Andrew Boreham White 02:56:17 Finish
79 Laura Boreham White 02:56:17 Finish
80 Gwen Maggs White 02:56:21 Finish
81 Gaz Hooper White 02:57:14 Finish
82 Karen Warner White 02:57:24 Finish
83 Simon Osborne White 02:57:31 Finish
84 Emma Alee White 02:59:30 Finish
85 Melanie Nevard White 02:59:32 Finish
86 Alexandra Jorden White 02:59:32 Finish
87 James Cutlan Red 03:02:37 Finish
88 Ben Sawyer White 03:03:55 Finish
89 Ian Cowburn White 03:14:57 Finish
90 Tim Cutlan White 03:16:08 Finish
91 Becky Brandwood-Cormack White 03:17:31 Finish
92 Kevin Bale Red 03:17:37 Finish
93 Michaela Harrison White 03:20:58 Finish
94 David Ingram White 03:20:59 Finish
95 David Garcia Red 03:21:53 Finish
96 Tim Van Berkel Red 03:25:53 Finish
97 Julie Elvy White 03:25:55 Finish
98 Ross Pascoe Red 03:27:54 Finish
99 Thomas Powell White 03:32:32 Finish
100 Lisa Vercoe White 03:35:09 Finish
101 Richard Lawrence White 03:35:38 Finish
102 Joanna Lawrence White 03:35:39 Finish
103 Ann Bradley White 03:36:47 Finish
104 Stephen Law Red 03:39:52 Finish
105 Marie Bluck White 03:42:35 Finish
106 Steve Bluck White 03:42:36 Finish
107 Victoria Walton White 03:43:29 Finish
108 Louise Knowles White 03:43:30 Finish
109 Cresitta Deakin White 03:43:30 Finish
110 Diane Walker White 03:47:58 Finish
111 Rachael Reid White 03:47:59 Finish
112 Esther Lawer White 03:48:00 Finish
113 Robert Chirgwin Red 03:49:18 Finish
114 Mark Saunders Red 03:56:07 Finish
115 Dorothy Liviabella Red 03:58:38 Finish
116 Jason Louis Red 03:59:21 Finish
117 Peter Thomas Red 04:03:33 Finish
118 Andrew Geach Red 04:06:38 Finish
119 Neil Hayhurst Red 04:07:54 Finish
120 Anthony Liviabella Red 04:09:44 Finish
121 Michael Hawke Red 04:11:16 Finish
122 Alice Trevail Red 04:11:41 Finish
123 Jo Collins Red 04:12:21 Finish
124 Andrew Senior Red 04:15:13 Finish
125 Ainslie Johnstone Red 04:15:22 Finish
126 Lena Budd Red 04:15:59 Finish
127 Ruth Faulkner Red 04:16:00 Finish
128 Matt Young Red 04:17:04 Finish
129 Ross Schooley-Frame Red 04:18:05 Finish
130 Kate Battersby Red 04:18:05 Finish
131 Callum Pinch Red 04:19:21 Finish
132 Steve Harding Red 04:20:14 Finish
133 Sam Kelly Red 04:33:21 Finish
134 Chantal Harp Red 04:35:17 Finish
135 Claire Greeves Red 04:35:35 Finish
136 Richard Gray Red 04:35:54 Finish
137 Trish Robson Red 04:39:28 Finish
138 Jodie Jeffery Red 04:42:32 Finish
139 Samuel Kelly Black 04:42:38 M Open Finish
140 Ieuan Davies Red 04:44:59 Finish
141 Chris Bridge Red 04:45:02 Finish
142 Marc Smerdon Black 04:47:19 M Open Finish
143 Giles Archer Red 04:48:39 Finish
144 Peter Knight Red 04:49:28 Finish
145 Tim Whetter Red 04:49:41 Finish
146 Kate Hosken Red 04:49:53 Finish
147 Richard Hosken Red 04:49:53 Finish
148 Andrew Gibbons Red 04:50:50 Finish
149 Paul Derriman Red 04:51:48 Finish
150 Shane Hughes Red 04:52:12 Finish
151 Victoria Hartnell Red 04:53:19 Finish
152 Phillip Hughes Red 04:54:27 Finish
153 Sam Chapman Red 04:57:28 Finish
154 Ben Tretheway Red 04:57:29 Finish
155 Lisa Buscombe Red 04:59:41 Finish
156 Iwona Szmyd Red 05:00:25 Finish
157 Luke Roberts Black 05:00:57 M Open Finish
158 Matthew Bunt Red 05:01:29 Finish
159 Andrew Bunt Red 05:01:30 Finish
160 Tom Burns Red 05:02:08 Finish
161 Paul Tonkin Red 05:04:12 Finish
162 Ben Ferris Red 05:08:12 Finish
163 Matt Reynolds Red 05:08:18 Finish
164 Craig Harper Red 05:08:18 Finish
165 Kareena Parkes White 05:09:26 Finish
166 Dave Jeffreys Red 05:09:36 Finish
167 Carl Mapes Red 05:09:36 Finish
168 Jo Harley Red 05:14:45 Finish
169 Grahame Mace Red 05:15:04 Finish
170 Ben Davies Red 05:15:13 Finish
171 Tom Simpson Red 05:15:27 Finish
172 Duncan Bryan Black 05:15:43 M Open Finish
173 Debbie Woodland Red 05:16:10 Finish
174 Sam Kodola Red 05:16:11 Finish
175 Matt Underhill Black 05:16:22 M Open Finish
176 Natalie Rogers Red 05:17:14 Finish
177 Gary Swain Red 05:17:17 Finish
178 Paul Allan Red 05:17:17 Finish
179 Nick Masters Red 05:17:29 Finish
180 Megan Davis Black 05:18:51 F Open Finish
181 Daniel Jones Black 05:19:36 M 40 - 44 Finish
182 Gemma Priest Red 05:20:36 Finish
183 Mark Wilson Red 05:20:44 Finish
184 Simon Gratton Red 05:22:13 Finish
185 Fay Thomas Red 05:23:01 Finish
186 Nick Hodgkinson Red 05:23:43 Finish
187 Marlene Grobler Red 05:25:08 Finish
188 Oli Nidds Red 05:25:11 Finish
189 Aiden Clarke Red 05:26:55 Finish
190 Kelby Peters Red 05:29:36 Finish
191 Victoria Buxton Red 05:29:37 Finish
192 Harvey Gurry Red 05:30:32 Finish
193 Maria Anthony Red 05:30:33 Finish
194 Anneke Bull Red 05:30:58 Finish
195 Matt Prowse Red 05:33:45 Finish
196 Ashley Gates Red 05:33:45 Finish
197 Michelle Hill Red 05:34:05 Finish
198 Wendy Reynolds Red 05:34:05 Finish
199 Hannah Butler Red 05:34:34 Finish
200 Lyndsey Mccullough Red 05:35:33 Finish
201 Gill Overell Red 05:36:24 Finish
202 James Ellison Black 05:39:15 M Open Finish
203 Sara Hamilton Red 05:43:09 Finish
204 Craig Stephens Red 05:43:10 Finish
205 Scott Wilding Black 05:45:06 M Open Finish
206 Craig Kendall Red 05:45:45 Finish
207 David Maasdorp Red 05:46:57 Finish
208 Emma Figures Red 05:46:57 Finish
209 Saskia Partridge Red 05:47:01 Finish
210 Tracy Anderton Red 05:47:02 Finish
211 Jonathan Roberts Red 05:47:34 Finish
212 Steve Farrant Red 05:47:35 Finish
213 Bry Halliday Red 05:49:02 Finish
214 Anne-Marie Moore Red 05:49:02 Finish
215 Molly Brigg Red 05:49:02 Finish
216 Thomas Moore Red 05:49:03 Finish
217 Mark Smethurst Red 05:52:29 Finish
218 Shane Meehan Red 05:55:00 Finish
219 Dan Teagle Red 05:55:14 Finish
220 Leigh Moore Red 05:55:14 Finish
221 Aaron Wilkinson Black 05:57:49 M Open Finish
222 Amanda Berridge Red 05:58:11 Finish
223 Claire Palmer Red 05:58:11 Finish
224 Lorraine Brown Red 05:58:11 Finish
225 Pip Riches Black 05:58:56 F 40 - 44 Finish
226 Melissa King Black 05:58:57 F 35 - 39 Finish
227 Sue Sykes Red 06:00:31 Finish
228 Teresa Hallett Red 06:02:02 Finish
229 Carl Murphy Black 06:02:12 M45 - 49 Finish
230 Chris Mitchell Red 06:02:18 Finish
231 Paul Barnes Red 06:04:23 Finish
232 Clive Attwood Red 06:06:26 Finish
233 Martin Cave Red 06:07:38 Finish
234 Chris Madeley Black 06:08:00 M Open Finish
235 David Banbury Red 06:10:02 Finish
236 Alice Warren Red 06:11:18 Finish
237 Carol Fee Red 06:20:38 Finish
238 George Hughes Black 06:22:05 M 35 - 39 Finish
239 Steven Brown Black 06:22:58 M 55 - 59 Finish
240 Ethel Whyman Red 06:26:52 Finish
241 Emma Whyman Red 06:26:53 Finish
242 Valerie Lomas Red 06:27:02 Finish
243 Rp Pavitt Red 06:27:02 Finish
244 Sarah Robinson Red 06:27:14 Finish
245 Katherine Trehane Black 06:27:31 F 40 - 44 Finish
246 Mary Roberts Red 06:28:12 Finish
247 John Pryor Black 06:30:22 M Open Finish
248 Gill Benner Red 06:30:38 Finish
249 David Philp Black 06:30:59 M 60 - 64 Finish
250 Melanie Nile Red 06:31:39 Finish
251 Darren Palmer Red 06:31:40 Finish
252 Stephanie Edwards Red 06:31:40 Finish
253 Shelley Warren Red 06:32:47 Finish
254 Marianne Bryan Red 06:33:03 Finish
255 Rohan Archer Black 06:33:58 M Open Finish
256 Emma Langstaff Black 06:34:27 F 45 - 49 Finish
257 Mary Daymond Red 06:37:02 Finish
258 Claire Chalk Red 06:37:02 Finish
259 Anita Atherton Red 06:37:02 Finish
260 Leanne Perkins Red 06:37:03 Finish
261 Lucy Rochford Black 06:39:04 F Open Finish
262 Adrian Mutsaers Black 06:39:25 M 50 - 54 Finish
263 Brennan Drewitt Red 06:40:28 Finish
264 Chloe Hoatson Red 06:40:29 Finish
265 Jen Spencer Black 06:41:36 F 40 - 44 Finish
266 Richard Harvey Red 06:42:55 Finish
267 Barry Drew Red 06:42:56 Finish
268 Carl Green Black 06:44:50 M45 - 49 Finish
269 Steven Smith Red 06:46:07 Finish
270 Claire Johnson Red 06:47:23 Finish
271 Nick Hearle Black 06:47:42 M 40 - 44 Finish
272 Claire Barlow Red 06:48:27 Finish
273 Darren Lewis Black 06:51:22 M45 - 49 Finish
274 Helen Mitchell Black 06:55:20 F 55 - 59 Finish
275 Dave Ramsay Black 06:56:18 M 60 - 64 Finish
276 Mark Luscombe Red 06:58:15 Finish
277 Neil Helson Black 06:59:23 M 50 - 54 Finish
278 Leila Matthews Black 07:01:19 F 45 - 49 Finish
279 Rachel Langrish Black 07:06:44 F 40 - 44 Finish
280 Quentin Gunderson Black 07:07:21 M 50 - 54 Finish
281 Ben Jeffreys Black 07:07:49 M 35 - 39 Finish
282 Caitlin Mulroy Black 07:09:40 F Open Finish
283 Andy Rich Black 07:09:58 M45 - 49 Finish
284 Roger Menzies Red 07:10:04 Finish
285 Darren Chalk Black 07:10:39 M 50 - 54 Finish
286 Gareth Casey Black 07:19:05 M45 - 49 Finish
287 Richard Hurdle Black 07:19:10 M45 - 49 Finish
288 Paul Diffey Black 07:19:52 M 55 - 59 Finish
289 David Colliver Black 07:20:15 M Open Finish
290 Joshua White Black 07:23:17 M Open Finish
291 Sam Lunnon Black 07:25:16 M Open Finish
292 Katy Jenkins Black 07:26:07 F 40 - 44 Finish
293 Charlotte Bennett Black 07:26:13 F 45 - 49 Finish
294 Daniel Vandenburg Red 07:27:39 Finish
295 Rebecca Mcgarry Black 07:29:55 F Open Finish
296 Penny Atkinson Black 07:31:52 F 35 - 39 Finish
297 Anita Cawley Red 07:32:05 Finish
298 Leanda Daddow Red 07:33:51 Finish
299 Ben Daddow Red 07:33:51 Finish
300 Katie Skea Black 07:34:39 F 40 - 44 Finish
301 Martyn Prouse Black 07:35:34 M45 - 49 Finish
302 Sophie Bennett Black 07:36:44 F Open Finish
303 Matthew Jackson Black 07:37:47 M 35 - 39 Finish
304 Tom Larkin Black 07:38:00 M 35 - 39 Finish
305 Richard Nieuwenhuys Black 07:44:18 M 40 - 44 Finish
306 Lisa Talling Black 07:45:55 F 50 - 54 Finish
307 Emma Nicholls Black 07:46:00 F 40 - 44 Finish
308 Christina Lake Red 07:48:26 Finish
309 Clare Harvey Black 07:48:48 F 40 - 44 Finish
310 Avril Zinn Black 07:48:52 F 35 - 39 Finish
311 Bob Entwistle Black 07:49:16 M Open Finish
312 Ian Earles Black 07:49:25 M 40 - 44 Finish
313 Jon Blemings Black 07:49:35 M 35 - 39 Finish
314 Nick Lambert Black 07:52:33 M 55 - 59 Finish
315 Simon Ridley Black 07:53:21 M 60 - 64 Finish
316 Jonathan Berridge Black 07:53:55 M 50 - 54 Finish
317 Catherine Trerise Red 07:54:02 Finish
318 Neill Travers Black 07:55:44 M45 - 49 Finish
319 Dan Lean Black 07:55:44 Finish
320 Debbie Morris Black 07:58:39 F 50 - 54 Finish
321 Isabel Irwin-Bowler Black 07:58:39 F Open Finish
322 Liam Shepherd Black 08:01:15 M 35 - 39 Finish
323 Alex Orme Black 08:02:03 M45 - 49 Finish
324 Marty Barnfield Black 08:02:49 M45 - 49 Finish
325 Liz Trebilcock Black 08:04:09 F 55 - 59 Finish
326 Bryan Darney Black 08:04:59 M 70 + Finish
327 Jess Howard-Endean Black 08:08:28 F Open Finish
328 Lowenna Robertson Black 08:09:08 F 40 - 44 Finish
329 Daniel Case Black 08:09:37 M 35 - 39 Finish
330 Chris Chirgwin Black 08:13:42 M 35 - 39 Finish
331 Ben Keverne Black 08:15:23 M 35 - 39 Finish
332 Victoria Barnes Red 08:16:23 Finish
333 Tim Harris Black 08:18:21 M 35 - 39 Finish
334 Melissa Poultney Black 08:18:34 F 40 - 44 Finish
335 Emma Reece Black 08:18:37 F 45 - 49 Finish
336 Andy Johannesen Black 08:19:27 M 35 - 39 Finish
337 David Atkinson-Beaumont Black 08:21:17 M 40 - 44 Finish
338 Ellen Jones Black 08:23:08 F Open Finish
339 Justin Frost Black 08:24:53 M45 - 49 Finish
340 Carrie Glenister Black 08:24:53 F 40 - 44 Finish
341 Logan Chadwick Black 08:28:58 M Open Finish
342 Martin Cliff Black 08:29:29 M 50 - 54 Finish
343 Chris Hares Black 08:29:29 M 50 - 54 Finish
344 Dave Denning Black 08:35:40 M 50 - 54 Finish
345 Lizzie Hughes Black 08:35:50 F Open Finish
346 Tim Flower Black 08:35:54 M 60 - 64 Finish
347 Tristan Lang Black 08:36:10 M45 - 49 Finish
348 Kathryn Thomas Red 08:36:12 Finish
349 Rosie Trevains Red 08:36:14 Finish
350 Alice Green Black 08:40:14 F 45 - 49 Finish
351 Andy Boon Black 08:40:33 M 40 - 44 Finish
352 Katie Lawson Black 08:42:03 F Open Finish
353 Tracey Cullerton Black 08:43:18 F 50 - 54 Finish
354 Lee Durand Black 08:44:39 M 35 - 39 Finish
355 Emily Adams Black 08:44:59 F 35 - 39 Finish
356 Christopher Wadey Black 08:46:56 M45 - 49 Finish
357 Maria Wadey Black 08:46:56 F 50 - 54 Finish
358 Chris Coles Black 08:49:40 M 40 - 44 Finish
359 David Morris Black 08:51:17 M 55 - 59 Finish
360 Catheryn Camborieux Black 08:53:01 F 50 - 54 Finish
361 Roland Boyd Black 08:53:01 M 50 - 54 Finish
362 Neil Adger Black 08:54:50 M 55 - 59 Finish
363 Cheryl Broas Black 08:58:31 F 60 - 64 Finish
364 Miranda Jane Greer Black 08:59:00 F 35 - 39 Finish
365 Robin Harvie Black 09:01:06 M45 - 49 Finish
366 Jane Pennington Black 09:01:44 F 60 - 64 Finish
367 Tim Lee Black 09:08:40 M45 - 49 Finish
368 Claire Painton Black 09:11:54 F Open Finish
369 Brynmor Phillips Black 09:12:55 M 40 - 44 Finish
370 Andy Little Black 09:13:20 M 35 - 39 Finish
371 Caroline Studd Black 09:14:56 F 55 - 59 Finish
372 Jane Studd Black 09:14:56 F Open Finish
373 James Findlay Black 09:15:33 M 35 - 39 Finish
374 Louise Armitage Black 09:19:06 F 45 - 49 Finish
375 Andy Knaggs Black 09:23:18 M 35 - 39 Finish
376 Paul Hitchen Black 09:25:19 M 50 - 54 Finish
377 Matthew Murgatroyd Black 09:26:13 M45 - 49 Finish
378 Tom White Black 09:27:04 M45 - 49 Finish
379 Andrew Willis Black 09:27:05 M 35 - 39 Finish
380 Laura Palmer Black 09:27:23 F 45 - 49 Finish
381 David Pennington Black 09:31:40 M 65 - 69 Finish
382 Sarah Arthur Black 09:33:43 F 50 - 54 Finish
383 Elizabeth Carthew Black 09:46:17 F 45 - 49 Finish
384 Charlotte Goatman Black 09:46:18 F 35 - 39 Finish
385 Robert Dash Black 09:48:45 M45 - 49 Finish
386 Tom Jefferies Black 09:54:43 M 40 - 44 Finish
387 Karen Richards Black 09:55:23 F 50 - 54 Finish
388 Rob Thompson Black 10:11:53 M 50 - 54 Finish
389 Nicola Emmett Black 10:13:34 F 45 - 49 Finish
390 Neil Blewett Black 10:13:55 M 50 - 54 Finish
391 Katherine Jackson Black 10:15:55 F Open Finish
392 Ralph Graves Black 10:17:35 M45 - 49 Finish
393 Matthew Wareham Black 10:23:48 M Open Finish
394 Sue Floyd-Norris Black 10:26:37 F 50 - 54 Finish
395 Daniela Walker Black 10:26:37 F 45 - 49 Finish
396 Jane Garside Black 10:29:10 F 50 - 54 Finish
397 Katie Thurston Black 10:30:30 F 40 - 44 Finish
398 Alison Edwards Black 10:32:24 F 40 - 44 Finish
399 Stephen Amor Black 10:43:36 M 50 - 54 Finish
400 David Thomasson Black 10:43:37 M 50 - 54 Finish
401 Julie Rundle Black 10:43:37 F 45 - 49 Finish
402 Emma Lawry Black 10:46:19 F 45 - 49 Finish
403 Rebecca Shore Black 10:46:19 F 50 - 54 Finish
404 Sam Harte-Latremouille Black 10:49:04 F 45 - 49 Finish
405 Quintin Harte-Latremouille Black 10:49:04 M 40 - 44 Finish
406 Rachel Edworthy Black 10:55:28 F Open Finish
407 Joanna Crooke Black 10:55:28 F Open Finish
408 Kim Watkins Black 10:57:32 F 50 - 54 Finish
409 Andrew Brown Black 10:57:43 M 55 - 59 Finish
410 Ashley Scott Plague 12:15:25 Finish
411 Jack Blanchard Plague 12:58:18 Finish
412 Patrick Devine-Wright Plague 13:03:04 Finish
413 UNa Miles Plague 13:05:51 Finish
414 Will Leggett Plague 13:34:49 Finish
415 Clive Finnimore Plague 13:53:14 Finish
416 Stephen Fuller Plague 13:55:26 Finish
417 Lee Herbert Plague 14:12:48 Finish
418 John Mergler Plague 14:20:51 Finish
419 Ken Walker Plague 14:54:34 Finish
420 Charlie Ramsdale Plague 14:54:35 Finish
421 Darren Vicary Plague 15:00:02 Finish
422 Julian Mitchell Plague 15:04:04 Finish
423 David Moore Plague 15:05:24 Finish
424 Stephen Cameron Plague 15:05:51 Finish
425 Michael Burke Plague 15:09:09 Finish
426 Lorenzo Picco Plague 15:15:31 Finish
427 Matthew Gauld Plague 15:34:24 Finish
428 Sam Lebbern Plague 15:38:12 Finish
429 Steve Reynolds Plague 15:38:15 Finish
430 Lee Treadgold Plague 15:45:05 Finish
431 Pete Walker Plague 15:46:34 Finish
432 James Mutton Plague 16:01:26 Finish
433 Carl Webster Plague 16:06:12 Finish
434 Dan Gow Plague 16:13:35 Finish
435 Toby Lowe Plague 16:22:54 Finish
436 Jason Bayly Plague 16:35:31 Finish
437 Colin Bathe Plague 16:45:09 Finish
438 Luke Shere Plague 16:51:55 Finish
439 Paul Glasspoole Plague 16:52:15 Finish
440 Jiri Kempny Plague 17:00:50 Finish
441 Jørgen Steen Nielsen Plague 17:02:04 Finish
442 Colleen Finn Plague 17:06:27 Finish
443 Simon Finn Plague 17:06:27 Finish
444 Scott Clackworthy Plague 17:18:03 Finish
445 Claire Strong Plague 17:20:03 Finish
446 Billy Deakin Plague 17:25:48 Finish
447 Jonathan Godfrey Plague 17:27:59 Finish
448 Andy Chase Plague 17:31:16 Finish
449 Neil Kempton Plague 17:40:54 Finish
450 Mike Painton Plague 17:40:54 Finish
451 Richard Patrick Plague 17:46:07 Finish
452 Grege May Plague 17:47:20 Finish
453 Adam Lilley Plague 17:52:47 Finish
454 Katie Baldwin Plague 17:58:39 Finish
455 Luke Jones Plague 18:00:11 Finish
456 Shaun Mellow Plague 18:08:44 Finish
457 David Harley Plague 18:10:22 Finish
458 Mark Goldring Plague 18:19:27 Finish
459 Rebecca Wilding Plague 18:19:27 Finish
460 Sarah Jane Liveley Plague 18:22:57 Finish
461 Tony Toland Plague 18:23:24 Finish
462 Richard Hick Plague 18:28:33 Finish
463 Iain Walker Plague 18:29:56 Finish
464 James Forbes Plague 18:32:19 Finish
465 Stuart Colwill Plague 18:32:24 Finish
466 Michael Round Plague 18:36:29 Finish
467 Mike Greer Plague 18:39:14 Finish
468 Julian Spencer Plague 18:44:25 Finish
469 Sam Bunney Plague 18:58:04 Finish
470 Andrew Morris Plague 18:58:20 Finish
471 Adrian Bastian Plague 19:07:06 Finish
472 Hannah Warne Plague 19:13:04 Finish
473 David Dencer Plague 19:13:04 Finish
474 George Buckley Plague 19:13:43 Finish
475 Chris Cocks Plague 19:44:07 Finish