Pilgrims Ultra 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Graham Malthouse 50 km Male 04:41:14 Finish
2 Simon Rycroft 50 km Male 04:50:58 Finish
3 Wayne Veall 50 km Male 05:13:53 Finish
4 Matthew Simpson 50 km Male 05:29:49 Finish
5 Alex Fiddes 50 km Female 05:32:51 Finish
6 Michael Veall 50 km Male 05:38:47 Finish
7 Jenny Yeo 50 km Female 05:44:37 Finish
8 Matt Baker 50 km Male 05:45:30 Finish
9 Matthew Rendell 50 km Male 05:46:34 Finish
10 Adam Cook 50 km Male 05:49:42 Finish
11 Charles Lamb 50 km Male 05:50:56 Finish
12 Russell Brooks 50 km Male 05:53:07 Finish
13 Adam Kirkup 50 km Male 05:56:24 Finish
14 Ben Jessop 50 km Male 06:04:28 Finish
15 Steve Dobby 50 km Male 06:04:31 Finish
16 Michael Ashby 50 km Male 06:06:16 Finish
17 Laura Cooksey 50 km Female 06:06:21 Finish
18 Paul Kirtley 50 km Male 06:06:29 Finish
19 Julie Lemin 50 km Female 06:06:37 Finish
20 Richard Johnson 50 km Male 06:07:58 Finish
21 Craig Marr 50 km Male 06:08:03 Finish
22 Ryan Vernon 50 km Male 06:17:54 Finish
23 Kelly Sargent 50 km Female 06:19:07 Finish
24 Simon Gould 50 km Male 06:19:08 Finish
25 Matthew Harrison 50 km Male 06:20:21 Finish
26 Robbie Thompson 50 km Male 06:20:53 Finish
27 Sam Barrett 50 km Male 06:21:34 Finish
28 Louise Mort 50 km Female 06:22:01 Finish
29 Carl Bell 50 km Male 06:33:37 Finish
30 Ian Kennedy 50 km Male 06:34:53 Finish
31 Katie Haynes 50 km Female 06:35:59 Finish
32 Emma Clark 50 km Female 06:36:03 Finish
33 Gareth Jones 50 km Male 06:36:47 Finish
34 Darren Cutler 50 km Male 06:36:53 Finish
35 Graeme Hare 50 km Male 06:37:07 Finish
36 Liam Kennedy 50 km Male 06:37:53 Finish
37 Caroline Hemming 50 km Female 06:43:04 Finish
38 Richard Daly 50 km Male 06:51:50 Finish
39 Debbie Rycroft 50 km Female 06:58:03 Finish
40 Sarah Jones 50 km Female 06:58:29 Finish
41 Sam McConville 50 km Male 07:00:37 Finish
42 Chris McConville 50 km Male 07:00:41 Finish
43 Bridget Peberdy 50 km Female 07:01:58 Finish
44 Sophie Mifsud 50 km Female 07:05:27 Finish
45 Susan Cranswick 50 km Female 07:06:08 Finish
46 Michelle Dixon 50 km Female 07:06:11 Finish
47 Katie Watson 50 km Female 07:06:40 Finish
48 Paul Gray 50 km Male 07:14:49 Finish
49 Davina Lonsdale 50 km Female 07:16:48 Finish
50 Adele Lonsdale 50 km Female 07:16:51 Finish
51 Rachel Young 50 km Female 07:17:34 Finish
52 Steven Bond 50 km Male 07:17:37 Finish
53 David Gibson 50 km Male 07:17:51 Finish
54 David Walton 50 km Male 07:17:55 Finish
55 Ross Robertson 50 km Male 07:26:38 Finish
56 Megan Warren 50 km Female 07:26:53 Finish
57 Catherine Nay 50 km Female 07:26:54 Finish
58 Fiona Bush 50 km Female 07:28:57 Finish
59 Alastair Bush 50 km Male 07:29:00 Finish
60 Keith Stoker 50 km Male 07:32:25 Finish
61 Paul Stephenson 50 km Male 07:32:27 Finish
62 Lee Ratcliff 50 km Male 07:32:44 Finish
63 Paul Brown 50 km Male 07:32:46 Finish
64 Steve Graham 50 km Male 07:32:54 Finish
65 Paul Patterson 50 km Male 07:40:58 Finish
66 David Spencer 50 km Male 07:42:33 Finish
67 Stephen Hannah 50 km Male 07:45:11 Finish
68 Alan Johnson 50 km Male 07:48:55 Finish
69 Gemma Poole 50 km Female 07:48:56 Finish
70 John Roddy 50 km Male 07:49:05 Finish
71 David Tague 50 km Male 07:50:23 Finish
72 Joanne Brannen 50 km Female 07:51:13 Finish
73 Paul Mitchison 50 km Male 07:51:15 Finish
74 Mark Gray 50 km Male 07:54:48 Finish
75 Anne Stephenson 50 km Female 07:55:02 Finish
76 Jane Curry 50 km Female 07:55:06 Finish
77 Sally Ann Greenwell 50 km Female 07:55:10 Finish
78 Sally Wilkinson 50 km Female 08:03:43 Finish
79 Kevin Robson 50 km Male 08:06:19 Finish
80 Wayne Pinkerton 50 km Male 08:18:14 Finish
81 Ben Savage 50 km Male 08:34:19 Finish
82 Helen Savage 50 km Female 08:34:20 Finish
83 Maddie Archer 50 km Female 08:40:58 Finish
84 Rachel Smith 50 km Female 09:03:10 Finish
85 Mark Silmon 50 km Male 09:03:52 Finish
86 Sam Archer 50 km Male 09:04:35 Finish
87 Paul Brunger 100 km Male 11:42:37 Finish
88 Ian Leach 100 km Male 12:21:43 Finish
89 Richard Garland 100 km Male 13:05:42 Finish
90 Kate Halliman 100 km Female 13:05:58 Finish
91 Sean Kelly 100 km Male 13:34:42 Finish
92 Kay O'Toole 50 km Female 13:35:17 Finish
93 Andy Green 100 km Male 14:26:24 Finish
94 Greg Fowler 100 km Male 15:06:29 Finish
95 Richard Toller 100 km Male 16:22:36 Finish
96 Claire Gray 100 km Female 16:29:53 Finish
97 Helen Clark 100 km Female 16:46:17 Finish
98 Richard Sutcliffe 100 km Male 16:55:40 Finish
99 Sean Brodie 100 km Male 17:16:59 Finish
100 Ian White 100 km Male 17:17:01 Finish
101 Cat Stephenson 100 km Female 19:01:12 Finish
102 Mark Richardson 100 Miles Male 23:24:02 Finish
103 Glenn Kilday 100 Miles Male 24:25:03 Finish
104 Julie Bethune 100 Miles Female 26:02:02 Finish
105 Stephen Miller 100 Miles Male 26:02:07 Finish
106 Paul Stainthorpe 100 Miles Male 26:02:11 Finish
107 Paul Carse 100 Miles Male 26:02:14 Finish
108 Chris Moors 100 Miles Male 26:59:28 Finish
109 Deborah Allum 100 Miles Female 28:37:25 Finish
110 Matthew Moore 100 Miles Male 28:37:29 Finish
111 Richard Egglestone 100 Miles Male 28:37:32 Finish
112 Neill Martin 100 Miles Male 28:58:59 Finish
113 Gary Connolly 100 Miles Male 29:43:28 Finish
114 Gillian Connolly 100 Miles Female 29:43:31 Finish
115 Peter Kidd 100 Miles Male 30:05:14 Finish
116 Ian Lowther 100 Miles Male 30:17:36 Finish
117 Jan Polakowski 100 Miles Male 30:28:02 Finish
118 Paul Dunn 100 Miles Male 31:13:23 Finish
119 Angela Garton 100 Miles Female 31:17:52 Finish
120 Jane Williams 100 Miles Female 31:35:56 Finish
121 Liam Steinbeck 100 Miles Male 33:28:13 Finish
122 Laura Pitchford Retired 11:02:21 Finish
123 Erin Russell Retired 11:18:38 Finish
124 Nick Green Retired 12:11:04 Finish
125 Rachel Jakeman Retired 06:16:17 Warkworth 73km
126 Benjamin Cook Retired 06:46:27 Craster/50km Finish
127 Cathi Biggin Retired 07:18:42 Finish
128 Iain Robertson Retired 09:39:09 Weldon Bridge 91km
129 James Loughborough Retired 10:22:52 Warkworth 73km
130 Chris Moore Retired 11:19:19 Finish
131 Luke Gow Retired 13:20:56 Rothbury/100km Finish
132 David Robinson Retired 13:39:07 Rothbury/100km Finish
133 Karl Flynn Retired 14:08:00 Finish
134 Paul Feasey Retired 15:31:12 Rothbury/100km Finish
135 Adam Fixter Retired 17:50:20 Rothbury/100km Finish
136 Cas McKinnon Retired 18:59:55 Rothbury/100km Finish