The Oner 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Phill Richardson Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
2 Laura Appleby Female ONER 00:00:00 F Finish
3 John Chambers Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
4 Ricky Jordan Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
5 Jamie Edwards Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
6 Philip Mckellow Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
7 Sam Pattison Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
8 Lomax Ward Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
9 Justin Butler Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
10 Ian Jack Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
11 Joseph Shaw Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
12 Anna Troup Female ONER 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
13 Boris Dehalu Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
14 David Mackie Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
15 Will Pakes-Geddes Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
16 Steve Verdin Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
17 Sergey Ionov Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
18 Ashley Scott Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
19 Elsa Hogan Female ONER 00:00:00 F Finish
20 Tim Cook Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
21 Ed Lear Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
22 Phil Mills Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
23 Ian Stubbings Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
24 Matthew Bazire Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
25 Mark Hillier Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
26 Daniel Rourke Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
27 Melanie Austreng Female ONER 00:00:00 F Finish
28 Craig Clements Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
29 Andy Killworth Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
30 Andy Sloan Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
31 AnthonyTC Gerundini Male ONER 00:00:00 MV Finish
32 Andrew Mcveigh Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
33 Andrew Procter Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
34 Tom Wharfe Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
35 Chris Calton Male ONER 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
36 David Jones Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
37 Ben Shirley Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
38 Simon Dicks Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
39 Dan Parsons Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
40 Josh Walton Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
41 David Bradley-Jones Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
42 Colin Irvine Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
43 Jonny Scott Male ONER 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
44 Kate Small Female ONER 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
45 Oumar Coulibaly Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
46 James Leighton-Burns Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
47 Richard Newey Male ONER 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
48 Wim Van Dyck Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
49 John Bennett Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
50 Mathew Hinks Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
51 Stephen Savage Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
52 Debbie Butt Female ONER 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
53 Matt Coffey Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
54 Steven Knight Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
55 Richard Staite Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
56 Richard Baker Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
57 James Gibbons Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
58 Yiannis Theologos Michellis Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
59 Jed Bailiff Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
60 Lee Samways Male Half ONER 00:00:00 MV40 CP5
61 Bran Shute Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 CP10
62 Christopher Hargreaves Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
63 Fanny Thieffry Female Half ONER 00:00:00 F CP5
64 Charlie Lowis Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
65 David Chapman Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
66 Shawn Wormal Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
67 Peter Bradley Male ONER 00:00:00 MV50 CP3
68 Peter Brooker Male Half ONER 00:00:00 MV40 CP5
69 Harry Sealey Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
70 Andrew Bowden Male Half ONER 00:00:00 MV40 CP5
71 Alex Sasar-De-Sain Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
72 Tom Hole Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
73 Jason Ross Male Half ONER 00:00:00 MV40 CP5
74 Simon Crouch Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
75 Ruth Stanley Female Half ONER 00:00:00 F CP5
76 Justin Marney Male ONER 00:00:00 MV50 CP5
77 Ryan Buddington Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
78 Stuart Terris Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
79 Gareth Bradley-Jones Male Half ONER 00:00:00 MV40 CP5
80 Pete Scott Male Half ONER 00:00:00 MV40 CP5
81 Paul Devine Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP1
82 Michelle Pank Retired 00:00:00 F CP4-6
83 Jaco Swart Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP8
84 Paul Beechey Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP4-6
85 Stewart Liesnham Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP4-6
86 Alexander Wormald Retired 00:00:00 M CP8
87 Dave Cox Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP11
88 Nathan Newton Retired 00:00:00 M CP5
89 Richard Stoneman Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP4-6
90 Nicky Haynes Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP2
91 Martin Whitman Retired 00:00:00 M CP8
92 Max Catterall Retired 00:00:00 M CP8
93 Iain Mitchell Retired 00:00:00 M CP8
94 James Gasston Retired 00:00:00 M CP8
95 Fil Reis Retired 00:00:00 M CP1
96 Matthew Vincent Retired 00:00:00 M CP8
97 Daniel Bowles Retired 00:00:00 M CP8
98 Aaron McNulty Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
99 Helen Etherington Retired 00:00:00 F CP5
100 Jon Parry Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP11
101 Alex Tucker Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP9
102 Daniel Bevan Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP5
103 Antony Lines Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP9
104 Chris Rogers Retired 00:00:00 M CP8
105 Stephen Dennis Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP8
106 James Owen Retired 00:00:00 M CP8
107 David Streeter Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP11
108 Ian Anderson Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP8
109 Richard Hurdle Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP4-6
110 Liam Williams Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP3
111 Alex Chan Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
112 Matt Morten Retired 00:00:00 M CP5
113 Lee Spalding Retired 00:00:00 M CP5
114 Adrianna Harold Retired 00:00:00 F CP9
115 Calum Wade Retired 00:00:00 M CP4-6
116 Darren Buck Retired 00:00:00 M CP10
117 Andrew Mcpherson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP4-6
118 Jonathan Fisher Retired 00:00:00 M CP5
119 Daniel Pay Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
120 Stephen Turner Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP5
121 Phil Martin Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP5
122 Gordon MacCulloch Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP2