The Oner 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Chris Calton Male ONER 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
2 2 Andrew Procter Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
3 3 Ian Stubbings Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
4 4 Mark Hillier Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
5 5 Anna Troup Female ONER 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
6 6 David Mackie Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
7 7 John Chambers Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
8 8 Phill Richardson Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
9 9 Wim Van Dyck Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
10 10 Mathew Hinks Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
11 11 Craig Clements Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
12 12 Daniel Rourke Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
13 13 Steve Verdin Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
14 14 Sergey Ionov Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
15 15 Philip Mckellow Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
16 16 Stephen Savage Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
17 17 Matt Coffey Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
18 18 Josh Walton Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
19 19 Colin Irvine Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
20 20 Andrew Mcveigh Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
21 21 Ashley Scott Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
22 22 Tim Cook Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
23 23 Lomax Ward Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
24 24 Ian Jack Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
25 25 Yiannis Theologos Michellis Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
26 26 Richard Baker Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
27 27 Jonny Scott Male ONER 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
28 28 Oumar Coulibaly Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
29 29 Tom Wharfe Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
30 30 David Jones Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
31 31 Phil Mills Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
32 32 Matthew Bazire Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
33 33 Joseph Shaw Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
34 34 Boris Dehalu Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
35 35 Laura Appleby Female ONER 00:00:00 F Finish
36 36 Ricky Jordan Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
37 37 Richard Newey Male ONER 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
38 38 John Bennett Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
39 39 Ben Shirley Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
40 40 Simon Dicks Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
41 41 Melanie Austreng Female ONER 00:00:00 F Finish
42 42 Andy Killworth Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
43 43 Will Pakes-Geddes Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
44 44 Jamie Edwards Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
45 45 Debbie Butt Female ONER 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
46 46 Steven Knight Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
47 47 Dan Parsons Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
48 48 David Bradley-Jones Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
49 49 Andy Sloan Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
50 50 AnthonyTC Gerundini Male ONER 00:00:00 MV Finish
51 51 Elsa Hogan Female ONER 00:00:00 F Finish
52 52 Ed Lear Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
53 53 Justin Butler Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
54 54 Sam Pattison Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
55 55 Richard Staite Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
56 56 James Gibbons Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
57 57 Kate Small Female ONER 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
58 58 James Leighton-Burns Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
59 59 Tom Hole Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
60 60 Charlie Lowis Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
61 61 Justin Marney Male ONER 00:00:00 MV50 CP5
62 62 Jason Ross Male Half ONER 00:00:00 MV40 CP5
63 63 Jed Bailiff Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
64 64 Lee Samways Male Half ONER 00:00:00 MV40 CP5
65 65 Andrew Bowden Male Half ONER 00:00:00 MV40 CP5
66 66 Alex Sasar-De-Sain Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
67 67 Gareth Bradley-Jones Male Half ONER 00:00:00 MV40 CP5
68 68 Pete Scott Male Half ONER 00:00:00 MV40 CP5
69 69 Peter Brooker Male Half ONER 00:00:00 MV40 CP5
70 70 Harry Sealey Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
71 71 Ryan Buddington Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
72 72 Stuart Terris Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
73 73 Peter Bradley Male ONER 00:00:00 MV50 CP3
74 74 Bran Shute Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 CP10
75 75 David Chapman Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
76 76 Shawn Wormal Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
77 77 Simon Crouch Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
78 78 Ruth Stanley Female Half ONER 00:00:00 F CP5
79 79 Christopher Hargreaves Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
80 80 Fanny Thieffry Female Half ONER 00:00:00 F CP5
81 81 Liam Williams Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP3
82 82 Antony Lines Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP9
83 83 Fil Reis Retired 00:00:00 M CP1
84 84 Alexander Wormald Retired 00:00:00 M CP8
85 85 Gordon MacCulloch Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP2
86 86 Lee Spalding Retired 00:00:00 M CP5
87 87 Ian Anderson Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP8
88 88 Chris Rogers Retired 00:00:00 M CP8
89 89 Stephen Dennis Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP8
90 90 Aaron McNulty Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
91 91 Richard Stoneman Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP4-6
92 92 Paul Beechey Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP4-6
93 93 Paul Devine Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP1
94 94 Andrew Mcpherson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP4-6
95 95 David Streeter Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP11
96 96 Daniel Bevan Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP5
97 97 Helen Etherington Retired 00:00:00 F CP5
98 98 Iain Mitchell Retired 00:00:00 M CP8
99 99 Jaco Swart Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP8
100 100 Phil Martin Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP5
101 101 Jonathan Fisher Retired 00:00:00 M CP5
102 102 Matt Morten Retired 00:00:00 M CP5
103 103 Alex Tucker Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP9
104 104 Daniel Bowles Retired 00:00:00 M CP8
105 105 James Gasston Retired 00:00:00 M CP8
106 106 Nathan Newton Retired 00:00:00 M CP5
107 107 Stephen Turner Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP5
108 108 Darren Buck Retired 00:00:00 M CP10
109 109 Adrianna Harold Retired 00:00:00 F CP9
110 110 James Owen Retired 00:00:00 M CP8
111 111 Matthew Vincent Retired 00:00:00 M CP8
112 112 Max Catterall Retired 00:00:00 M CP8
113 113 Nicky Haynes Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP2
114 114 Michelle Pank Retired 00:00:00 F CP4-6
115 115 Calum Wade Retired 00:00:00 M CP4-6
116 116 Alex Chan Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
117 117 Richard Hurdle Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP4-6
118 118 Jon Parry Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP11
119 119 Martin Whitman Retired 00:00:00 M CP8
120 120 Dave Cox Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP11
121 121 Stewart Liesnham Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP4-6
122 122 Daniel Pay Retired 00:00:00 M CP9