The ONER 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Peter Mitchell ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 Helena Stroud ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 Josephine Adams ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
4 4 Martin Hollamby ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
5 5 Dale Mountford ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
6 6 Anna Troup ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
7 7 Matthew Bacon ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
8 8 Oliver Houlton ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
9 9 Aaron Oliver ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 Stephen Turner ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 Michael Billups ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
12 12 David I'Anson ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 Simon Oliver ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
14 14 Paul Walker ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
15 15 Richard Brayshaw ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
16 16 Jonathan Inglesfield ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
17 17 David Philipps ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
18 18 Oscar Holloway ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
19 19 Andrew Cackett ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
20 20 Gareth Jones ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
21 21 Tom Rees ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
22 22 Anthony Gerundini ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
23 23 Graham Cooke ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
24 24 Thomas Kingston ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
25 25 Jordan Rodger ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
26 26 Benjamin Wilson ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
27 27 Robert Dansey ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
28 28 Andrew Lardner ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
29 29 Jurgen Saurens ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
30 30 Jacomina Eijkelboom ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
31 31 Mike Luke ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
32 32 Matthew Smith ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
33 33 Andrew Gandell ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
34 34 Jamie Maker ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
35 35 Peter Stables ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
36 36 Nick Grahame ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
37 37 Shawn Mills ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
38 38 Richard Staite ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
39 39 Helen Adams ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
40 40 Mike Hogan ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
41 41 Ruud de Bruijn ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
42 42 Lin Holley ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
43 43 Neil Hopkins ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
44 44 Ricky Jordan ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
45 45 Andrew Mcveigh ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
46 46 Theo Onderwater ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
47 47 Daniel Pay ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
48 48 Kate Small ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
49 49 James Thompson ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
50 50 Darren Salter ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
51 51 Ben Weedon ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
52 52 Paul Carvill ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
53 53 Stuart McFadyen Retired 00:00:00 CP7
54 54 John Slater Retired 00:00:00 CP7
55 55 John Bennett Retired 00:00:00 CP10
56 56 Gary Bundy Retired 00:00:00 CP4
57 57 Richard Morris Retired 00:00:00 CP8
58 58 Paul Spackman Retired 00:00:00 CP7
59 59 Rob Davis Retired 00:00:00 CP8
60 60 Matt Morten Retired 00:00:00 CP9
61 61 David Streeter Retired 00:00:00 CP4
62 62 Paul Devine Retired 00:00:00 CP4
63 63 Will Pakes-Geddes Retired 00:00:00 CP10
64 64 Jennie Swift Retired 00:00:00 CP7
65 65 Andrius Dobrovolskas Retired 00:00:00 CP4
66 66 Anna Thompson Retired 00:00:00 CP2
67 67 Thomas Fraser Retired 00:00:00 CP7
68 68 Alex Tucker Retired 00:00:00 CP7
69 69 Charles Harris Retired 00:00:00 CP7
70 70 Jon Parry Retired 00:00:00 CP8
71 71 Joanna Turner Retired 00:00:00 CP9
72 72 Markus Herold Retired 00:00:00 CP7
73 73 Alan Pettitt Retired 00:00:00 CP6
74 74 Koen van Meeuwen Retired 00:00:00 CP5
75 75 Thomas Adams-Johnson Retired 00:00:00 CP8
76 76 Kevin David Jones Retired 00:00:00 CP8
77 77 Chris Randall Retired 00:00:00 CP10
78 78 Liam Williams Retired 00:00:00 CP8
79 79 Phil Beaves Retired 00:00:00 CP7
80 80 Svenja Keller Retired 00:00:00 CP8
81 81 Simon Russell Retired 00:00:00 CP7
82 82 Karen Wood Retired 00:00:00 CP8
83 83 Alex Blomquist Retired 00:00:00 CP4
84 84 Tristram Lake Retired 00:00:00 CP4
85 85 Nick Shorter Retired 00:00:00 CP7
86 86 Helen Woods Retired 00:00:00 CP6
87 87 James Brown Retired 00:00:00 CP6