The ONER 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Ben Wood Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
2 Alan Krisciunas Retired 00:00:00 CP8
3 Paul Beechey Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
4 Test Tracker Retired 00:00:00 CP1
5 James Mckay Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
6 Clive Pearson Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
7 Robert Ducker Retired 00:00:00 CP8
8 Rich Smith Retired 00:00:00 CP4-6
9 Alex Francis Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
10 Joe Timmins Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
11 Andrew Heaney Retired 00:00:00 CP5
12 Gerry Barrett Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
13 Spare 2 Retired 00:00:00 CP1
14 Christopher Lewis Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
15 Richard O'Connor Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
16 Gilles Comeau Retired 00:00:00 CP3
17 Andrew Procter Retired 00:00:00 CP10
18 Gary Fisher Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
19 Rory Spicer Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
20 Shayne Hassall Retired 00:00:00 CP11
21 Raquel Afonso Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
22 Matthew Whittaker Retired 00:00:00 CP8
23 Pasi Laaksonen Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
24 Clive Bugeja Retired 00:00:00 CP4-6
25 Jon Parry Retired 00:00:00 CP5
26 Sam Crawford Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
27 Wayne Molloy Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
28 Rob Sartin Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
29 James Ford Retired 00:00:00 CP7
30 Alex Tucker Retired 00:00:00 CP8
31 Thomas Hayward Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
32 Christopher Wright Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
33 Ed Lear Retired 00:00:00 CP8
34 John Bennett Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
35 Doc McKerr Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
36 Ben Royle Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
37 Roderick Elder Retired 00:00:00 CP9
38 David Streeter Retired 00:00:00 CP3
39 Anthony Harmes Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
40 Jarrad Waldron Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
41 Oliver Houlton Retired 00:00:00 CP10
42 Craig Barter Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
43 Spare 3 Retired 00:00:00 CP1
44 Rab McAvoy Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
45 Richard Page Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
46 Robert Dansey Retired 00:00:00 CP11
47 Dave Rowell Retired 00:00:00 CP5
48 Richard Flemmings Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
49 Lee Sydenham Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
50 Mel Hawker Retired 00:00:00 CP8
51 Victoria Miller Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
52 Daniel Whittaker Retired 00:00:00 CP5
53 Mike Lang Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
54 Jeff Cohen Retired 00:00:00 Finish
55 Brian Paterson Retired 00:00:00 CP8
56 Sergiy Dus Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
57 Greg Moore Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
58 Ian Saunders Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
59 Jon Gittins Retired 00:00:00 CP5
60 Koen van Meeuwen Retired 00:00:00 CP8
61 David Helm Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
62 Dries Ampe Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
63 Lawrence Leong Retired 00:00:00 CP10
64 Peter Brown Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
65 David Miller Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
66 Andy Sample Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
67 Maryann Devally Retired 00:00:00 CP5
68 Richard Thompson Retired 00:00:00 CP7
69 Charles Harris Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish