Northern Traverse 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Karen Nash Ladies 00:00:00 F50 Finish
2 2 Jennifer Scotney Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
3 3 Hisayo Kawahara Ladies 00:00:00 F50 Finish
4 4 Angela White Ladies 00:00:00 F50 Finish
5 5 Sarah Fuller Ladies 00:00:00 F40 Finish
6 6 Harriet Shields Ladies 00:00:00 F40 Finish
7 7 Eoin Keith Gents 00:00:00 M40 Finish
8 8 Paul Nelson Gents 00:00:00 M50 Finish
9 9 Gregory Crowley Gents 00:00:00 M50 Finish
10 10 Matt Neale Gents 00:00:00 M40 Finish
11 11 Mark Lattanzi Gents 00:00:00 M50 Finish
12 12 Richard Gover Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
13 13 Tony Trundley Gents 00:00:00 M50 Finish
14 14 Andy Hewat Gents 00:00:00 M50 Finish
15 15 Iain Smith-Ward Gents 00:00:00 M40 Finish
16 16 Alan Jackson Gents 00:00:00 M60 Finish
17 17 Russ Platt Gents 00:00:00 M50 Finish
18 18 Robert Hopkins Gents 00:00:00 M40 Finish
19 19 Mark Saunders Gents 00:00:00 M40 Finish
20 20 Jim Tinnion Gents 00:00:00 M40 Finish
21 21 Nicholas Hockenhull Gents 00:00:00 M50 Finish
22 22 Jonathan Steele Gents 00:00:00 M40 Finish
23 23 Martin Scott Gents 00:00:00 M50 Finish
24 24 Matthew Holt Gents 00:00:00 M40 Finish
25 25 Phil Whiting Gents 00:00:00 M40 Finish
26 26 John Kynaston Gents 00:00:00 M50 Finish
27 27 Chris Dempsey Gents 00:00:00 M40 Finish
28 28 Christopher Tidmore Gents 00:00:00 M40 Finish
29 29 Jess Palmer Gents 00:00:00 M60 Finish
30 30 Neil Bowmer Gents 00:00:00 M50 Finish
31 31 Basil Heaney Gents 00:00:00 M50 Finish
32 32 Adam Close Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
33 33 Karl Shields Gents 00:00:00 M40 Finish
34 34 Wilfred Bell Gents 00:00:00 M60 Finish
35 35 Lacrouts Benjamin Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
36 36 Derek Pickles Gents 00:00:00 M40 Finish
37 37 Charlie Nobbs Gents 00:00:00 M50 Finish
38 38 Mike Gilbert Gents 00:00:00 M50 Finish
39 39 Dave Parker Gents 00:00:00 M50 Finish
40 40 Matt Hindmarch Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
41 41 Simon Bilton Gents 00:00:00 M50 Finish
42 42 Jonathan Sutcliffe Gents 00:00:00 M50 Finish
43 43 Peter Hall Gents 00:00:00 M60 Finish
44 44 Martin Webb Gents 00:00:00 M40 Finish
45 45 Richard Parker Retired 00:00:00 M50 Lion Inn
46 46 Darren Hartley Retired 00:00:00 M Richmond
47 47 Ben Hall Retired 00:00:00 M Richmond
48 48 Darren Duery Retired 00:00:00 F40 NineStand
49 49 Jonathan Bellarby Retired 00:00:00 M50 KirkbyStph
50 50 Rob Jones Retired 00:00:00 M40 Shap
51 51 Michael Groves Retired 00:00:00 M Shap
52 52 Rob Turner Retired 00:00:00 M40 Shap