Ultra Tour Monte Rosa 2017 116 KM

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Marian Vasile Full 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 Tobias Hrter Full 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 Yves Marcoux Full 00:00:00 Finish
4 4 Philip Gerwien Full 00:00:00 Finish
5 5 Sergio Piscitello Full 00:00:00 Finish
6 6 Takuhisa Shirogane Full 00:00:00 Finish
7 7 Thomas Kovar Full 00:00:00 Finish
8 8 Herman Verschuren Full 00:00:00 Finish
9 9 Clive Short Full 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 Wojtek Krajewski Full 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 Khairul Abdul Rahim Full 00:00:00 Finish
12 12 Paul Gibson Full 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 Jon Meek Full 00:00:00 Finish
14 14 Samuel Coombs Full 00:00:00 Finish
15 15 Ram Puri Full 00:00:00 Finish
16 16 Markus Willi Full 00:00:00 Finish
17 17 Spyridon Siakoufis Full 00:00:00 Finish
18 18 Michal Kurka Full 00:00:00 Finish
19 19 Nicholas Ambatzis Full 00:00:00 Finish
20 20 Marco Giorgetti Full 00:00:00 Finish
21 21 Jeroen Messing Full 00:00:00 Finish
22 22 Robert Henderson Full 00:00:00 Finish
23 23 Manfred Kster Full 00:00:00 Finish
24 24 Kirra Balmanno Full 00:00:00 Finish
25 25 John Moreton Full 00:00:00 Finish
26 26 Beverley Redfern Full 00:00:00 Finish
27 27 Eleni Himaras Full 00:00:00 Finish
28 28 Georgina Smith Full 00:00:00 Finish
29 29 Wannachai Bangwiroonrag Full 00:00:00 Finish
30 30 Mark Denby Full 00:00:00 Finish
31 31 Katarina Revayova Full 00:00:00 Finish
32 32 Bedrich Stancik Full 00:00:00 Finish
33 33 Pasquier Laurent Full 00:00:00 Finish
34 34 Francois Moussel Full 00:00:00 Finish
35 35 Stephen Edwards Full 00:00:00 Finish
36 36 Chris Roe Full 00:00:00 Finish
37 37 Andrew Stewart Full 00:00:00 Finish
38 38 Lynn Stanway Full 00:00:00 Finish
39 39 Zhijian Lin Full 00:00:00 Finish
40 40 Radek B”hm Full 00:00:00 Finish
41 41 David O'Dwyer Full 00:00:00 Finish
42 42 Corine Kagerer Full 00:00:00 Finish
43 43 Gayle Tait Full 00:00:00 Finish
44 44 Rudi Zeilhofer Full 00:00:00 Finish
45 45 Markus Linder Full 00:00:00 Finish
46 46 Leonardo Palazzuoli Full 00:00:00 Finish
47 47 Celesta Fong Full 00:00:00 Finish
48 48 Peter Scheiffele Full 00:00:00 Finish
49 49 Anders Thal R›nneberg Full 00:00:00 Finish
50 50 Zhenhua Zhang Full 00:00:00 Finish
51 51 Joel Mackay Full 00:00:00 Finish
52 52 Daniel Fornander Full 00:00:00 Finish
53 53 Patiny Sebastien Full 00:00:00 Finish
54 54 Benjamin Karli Full 00:00:00 Finish
55 55 Martin Zwahlen Full 00:00:00 Finish
56 56 Krzysztof Malkowski Full 00:00:00 Finish
57 57 Brigitte Gerber Full 00:00:00 Finish
58 58 Dan Shan Full 00:00:00 Alagna
59 59 Freddie Karlsson Full 00:00:00 Alagna
60 60 James Coleman Full 00:00:00 Alagna
61 61 Hubert Maier Full 00:00:00 Alagna
62 62 Patrick McGee Full 00:00:00 Alagna
63 63 Peiying Cong Full 00:00:00 R Ferraro
64 64 Andreas Goerke Full 00:00:00 Alagna
65 65 Enrico Poloni Full 00:00:00 Alagna
66 66 Brendan Walsh Full 00:00:00 Macugnaga
67 67 Manfred Hackl Full 00:00:00 Saas Fee
68 68 Dario D'Eugenio Full 00:00:00 Alagna
69 69 Sanmuga Rathinam Full 00:00:00 Alagna
70 70 Piers Woolston Full 00:00:00 Alagna
71 71 Michael Skovgaard Full 00:00:00 Macugnaga
72 72 Derek Fish (new) Full 00:00:00 Start
73 73 Marcella Dell'UTri Full 00:00:00 Alagna
74 74 Razif Yahya Full 00:00:00 Monte Moro
75 75 Alexandre Lambiel Full 00:00:00 Start
76 76 Steve Morris Full 00:00:00 Macugnaga
77 77 Patrick Hubschmid Full 00:00:00 R Ferraro
78 78 Jun Yan Full 00:00:00 Gressoney
79 79 Armand Barnils Sanchez Full 00:00:00 Gressoney
80 80 Nicolas Jouan Full 00:00:00 Gressoney
81 81 Massimo Zammuner Full 00:00:00 Alagna
82 82 Juan Escobar Full 00:00:00 P Salati
83 83 Alexander Sass Full 00:00:00 Col Turlo
84 84 Jesper Buch Full 00:00:00 Gressoney
85 85 Remko Kap Full 00:00:00 Alagna
86 86 Gianpiero Chiapello Full 00:00:00 Macugnaga
87 87 Maria Parnham Full 00:00:00 Alagna
88 88 Hugh Tower-Pierce Full 00:00:00 Macugnaga
89 89 Vignon Clement Full 00:00:00 Col Turlo
90 90 AdŠle Peters Full 00:00:00 Macugnaga