Ultra Tour Monte Rosa 2017 116 KM

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Khairul Abdul Rahim Full 00:00:00 Finish
2 Clive Short Full 00:00:00 Finish
3 Wojtek Krajewski Full 00:00:00 Finish
4 Zhijian Lin Full 00:00:00 Finish
5 Radek B”hm Full 00:00:00 Finish
6 Lynn Stanway Full 00:00:00 Finish
7 Marian Vasile Full 00:00:00 Finish
8 Francois Moussel Full 00:00:00 Finish
9 Stephen Edwards Full 00:00:00 Finish
10 Sergio Piscitello Full 00:00:00 Finish
11 Philip Gerwien Full 00:00:00 Finish
12 Martin Zwahlen Full 00:00:00 Finish
13 Katarina Revayova Full 00:00:00 Finish
14 Wannachai Bangwiroonrag Full 00:00:00 Finish
15 Georgina Smith Full 00:00:00 Finish
16 Krzysztof Malkowski Full 00:00:00 Finish
17 Anders Thal R›nneberg Full 00:00:00 Finish
18 John Moreton Full 00:00:00 Finish
19 Markus Willi Full 00:00:00 Finish
20 Daniel Fornander Full 00:00:00 Finish
21 Rudi Zeilhofer Full 00:00:00 Finish
22 Robert Henderson Full 00:00:00 Finish
23 Paul Gibson Full 00:00:00 Finish
24 Peter Scheiffele Full 00:00:00 Finish
25 Nicholas Ambatzis Full 00:00:00 Finish
26 Spyridon Siakoufis Full 00:00:00 Finish
27 Michal Kurka Full 00:00:00 Finish
28 Markus Linder Full 00:00:00 Finish
29 Andrew Stewart Full 00:00:00 Finish
30 Jon Meek Full 00:00:00 Finish
31 Samuel Coombs Full 00:00:00 Finish
32 Herman Verschuren Full 00:00:00 Finish
33 David O'Dwyer Full 00:00:00 Finish
34 Tobias Hrter Full 00:00:00 Finish
35 Chris Roe Full 00:00:00 Finish
36 Takuhisa Shirogane Full 00:00:00 Finish
37 Thomas Kovar Full 00:00:00 Finish
38 Pasquier Laurent Full 00:00:00 Finish
39 Bedrich Stancik Full 00:00:00 Finish
40 Yves Marcoux Full 00:00:00 Finish
41 Mark Denby Full 00:00:00 Finish
42 Brigitte Gerber Full 00:00:00 Finish
43 Zhenhua Zhang Full 00:00:00 Finish
44 Beverley Redfern Full 00:00:00 Finish
45 Eleni Himaras Full 00:00:00 Finish
46 Marco Giorgetti Full 00:00:00 Finish
47 Patiny Sebastien Full 00:00:00 Finish
48 Benjamin Karli Full 00:00:00 Finish
49 Kirra Balmanno Full 00:00:00 Finish
50 Manfred Kster Full 00:00:00 Finish
51 Joel Mackay Full 00:00:00 Finish
52 Gayle Tait Full 00:00:00 Finish
53 Jeroen Messing Full 00:00:00 Finish
54 Leonardo Palazzuoli Full 00:00:00 Finish
55 Celesta Fong Full 00:00:00 Finish
56 Ram Puri Full 00:00:00 Finish
57 Corine Kagerer Full 00:00:00 Finish
58 Patrick McGee Full 00:00:00 Alagna
59 Peiying Cong Full 00:00:00 R Ferraro
60 Razif Yahya Full 00:00:00 Monte Moro
61 Patrick Hubschmid Full 00:00:00 R Ferraro
62 Derek Fish (new) Full 00:00:00 Start
63 Dan Shan Full 00:00:00 Alagna
64 Freddie Karlsson Full 00:00:00 Alagna
65 Alexandre Lambiel Full 00:00:00 Start
66 Vignon Clement Full 00:00:00 Col Turlo
67 Marcella Dell'UTri Full 00:00:00 Alagna
68 Maria Parnham Full 00:00:00 Alagna
69 Sanmuga Rathinam Full 00:00:00 Alagna
70 Remko Kap Full 00:00:00 Alagna
71 Jesper Buch Full 00:00:00 Gressoney
72 Juan Escobar Full 00:00:00 P Salati
73 Jun Yan Full 00:00:00 Gressoney
74 Enrico Poloni Full 00:00:00 Alagna
75 Andreas Goerke Full 00:00:00 Alagna
76 Nicolas Jouan Full 00:00:00 Gressoney
77 Armand Barnils Sanchez Full 00:00:00 Gressoney
78 James Coleman Full 00:00:00 Alagna
79 Hugh Tower-Pierce Full 00:00:00 Macugnaga
80 Steve Morris Full 00:00:00 Macugnaga
81 Piers Woolston Full 00:00:00 Alagna
82 AdŠle Peters Full 00:00:00 Macugnaga
83 Michael Skovgaard Full 00:00:00 Macugnaga
84 Gianpiero Chiapello Full 00:00:00 Macugnaga
85 Dario D'Eugenio Full 00:00:00 Alagna
86 Brendan Walsh Full 00:00:00 Macugnaga
87 Massimo Zammuner Full 00:00:00 Alagna
88 Manfred Hackl Full 00:00:00 Saas Fee
89 Hubert Maier Full 00:00:00 Alagna
90 Alexander Sass Full 00:00:00 Col Turlo