Ultra Tour Monte Rosa 2017 170 KM

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Fuli Bai 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
2 Hengyi Wang 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
3 Benoit Gaillard 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
4 Julien Louis 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
5 Richard Newey 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
6 Sarah Sheridan 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
7 Jean Brown 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
8 Julia Boettger 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
9 Robin Houghton 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
10 Tsuneo Akimoto 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
11 Stone Tsang 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
12 Pascal Langlois 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
13 Gerald Mercet 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
14 Matteo Romagnoni 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
15 Sabastien Bonne 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
16 Thomas Herget 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
17 Daniel Ablanedo 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
18 loic Tregan 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
19 Marco Deusebio 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
20 Brian Melia 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
21 Alfio Rinaldo 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
22 Jonas Biland 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
23 Stefan Haebler 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
24 Laila Ojefelt 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
25 Mirjam Steunebrink 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
26 Mario Casella 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
27 Erik Jurander 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
28 Mario Ramos 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
29 Marcus Weber 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
30 Cristina Galassi 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
31 Anna Marin 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
32 Soken Nishina 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
33 Jean-Luc Simmen 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
34 Freddy Borgin 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
35 Shinsuke Isomura 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
36 Stefano Puiati 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
37 David Venzin 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
38 Gill Fowler 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
39 Fabien le Peih 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
40 Tomasz Mikulski 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
41 Francois Rossier 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
42 Adrian Brennwald 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
43 Peter Hjelmstrom 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
44 Jason Poole 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
45 Anjo Akemi 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
46 Tom Endstra 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
47 Alexandre Lagarenne 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
48 Dusan Mencin 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
49 Denise Zimmermann 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
50 Johannes Parkkonen 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
51 Kentaro Takeda 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
52 Adeodato Ceci 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
53 Ouns Kissiyar 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
54 Wim Bastiaens 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
55 Ka Lun Yeung 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
56 Marko Obreza 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
57 Paolo Stella 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
58 Angel Capape Lorente 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
59 Ingrid Qualizza 170 KM 00:00:00 Alagna
60 Giuseppe Prosperi 170 KM 00:00:00 Macugnaga
61 Florian Felch 170 KM 00:00:00 Monte Moro
62 Roy Zinman 170 KM 00:00:00 Saas Fee
63 Paolo Perin 170 KM 00:00:00 Alagna
64 Toshiyuki Kojima 170 KM 00:00:00 Alagna
65 Franz Arthaber 170 KM 00:00:00 Gandegghutte
66 Fabio Banfi 170 KM 00:00:00 Alagna
67 Sweeper Non Comp 00:00:00 Alagna
68 Philippe Aurelle 170 KM 00:00:00 Alagna
69 Oliver Mayer 170 KM 00:00:00 Macugnaga
70 Philippe Tribolo 170 KM 00:00:00 Alagna
71 Gerhard Roehrl 170 KM 00:00:00 Alagna
72 Cyrille Bonin 170 KM 00:00:00 Saas Fee
73 Patrick Hanna 170 KM 00:00:00 Alagna
74 Marco Melchiorri 170 KM 00:00:00 Macugnaga
75 Massimo Regazzoni 170 KM 00:00:00 Alagna
76 Patrick Goeringer 170 KM 00:00:00 Gressoney La Trinite
77 Shinji Ito 170 KM 00:00:00 Alagna
78 Christophe Domain Retired 00:00:00 Monte Moro
79 Stella Petric Retired 00:00:00 Rifugio Ferraro
80 Domenico Branca Retired 00:00:00 Gressoney La Trinite
81 Janne Marin Retired 00:00:00 Zermatt
82 Rasmus Gorm Pedersen Retired 00:00:00 Rifugio Ferraro
83 Arnaud Bouveret Retired 00:00:00 Gressoney La Trinite
84 Michael Kaufmann Retired 00:00:00 Gressoney La Trinite
85 Stefano Balossi Retired 00:00:00 Zermatt
86 Nicky Spinks Retired 00:00:00 Alagna
87 Marc Fischer Retired 00:00:00 Gressoney La Trinite
88 Thierry Rouault Retired 00:00:00 Gandegghutte
89 Filippo De Guio Retired 00:00:00 Gressoney La Trinite
90 Laurent Pabisiak Retired 00:00:00 Gressoney La Trinite
91 Holley Sweeney Retired 00:00:00 Rifugio Ferraro
92 Bridget Brady Retired 00:00:00 Rifugio Ferraro
93 Toni Lekse Retired 00:00:00 Gressoney La Trinite
94 Charles Bonin Retired 00:00:00 Gressoney La Trinite
95 Stephanie Wilson Retired 00:00:00 Zermatt
96 Echo Gong Retired 00:00:00 Rifugio Ferraro
97 Emanuele Baldassarre Retired 00:00:00 Gressoney La Trinite
98 Christian Schreiner Retired 00:00:00 Gressoney La Trinite