Ultra Tour Monte Rosa 2017 170 KM

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Francois Rossier 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 Peter Hjelmstrom 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 Marcus Weber 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
4 4 Anna Marin 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
5 5 Marco Deusebio 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
6 6 Sarah Sheridan 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
7 7 Robin Houghton 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
8 8 Wim Bastiaens 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
9 9 Ka Lun Yeung 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 Jason Poole 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 Tom Endstra 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
12 12 Jean-Luc Simmen 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 Shinsuke Isomura 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
14 14 Brian Melia 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
15 15 Jonas Biland 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
16 16 Paolo Stella 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
17 17 Dusan Mencin 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
18 18 Denise Zimmermann 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
19 19 Stefano Puiati 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
20 20 Gill Fowler 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
21 21 Mirjam Steunebrink 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
22 22 Erik Jurander 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
23 23 Gerald Mercet 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
24 24 Sabastien Bonne 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
25 25 Benoit Gaillard 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
26 26 Kentaro Takeda 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
27 27 Ouns Kissiyar 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
28 28 Tomasz Mikulski 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
29 29 Adrian Brennwald 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
30 30 Mario Ramos 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
31 31 Cristina Galassi 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
32 32 Daniel Ablanedo 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
33 33 loic Tregan 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
34 34 Richard Newey 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
35 35 Jean Brown 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
36 36 Julia Boettger 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
37 37 Alexandre Lagarenne 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
38 38 Anjo Akemi 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
39 39 Soken Nishina 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
40 40 Freddy Borgin 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
41 41 Alfio Rinaldo 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
42 42 Stefan Haebler 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
43 43 Pascal Langlois 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
44 44 Tsuneo Akimoto 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
45 45 Stone Tsang 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
46 46 Marko Obreza 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
47 47 Angel Capape Lorente 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
48 48 Fabien le Peih 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
49 49 David Venzin 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
50 50 Laila Ojefelt 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
51 51 Mario Casella 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
52 52 Matteo Romagnoni 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
53 53 Thomas Herget 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
54 54 Julien Louis 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
55 55 Fuli Bai 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
56 56 Hengyi Wang 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
57 57 Johannes Parkkonen 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
58 58 Adeodato Ceci 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
59 59 Fabio Banfi 170 KM 00:00:00 Alagna
60 60 Paolo Perin 170 KM 00:00:00 Alagna
61 61 Marco Melchiorri 170 KM 00:00:00 Macugnaga
62 62 Franz Arthaber 170 KM 00:00:00 Gandegghutte
63 63 Giuseppe Prosperi 170 KM 00:00:00 Macugnaga
64 64 Florian Felch 170 KM 00:00:00 Monte Moro
65 65 Shinji Ito 170 KM 00:00:00 Alagna
66 66 Cyrille Bonin 170 KM 00:00:00 Saas Fee
67 67 Roy Zinman 170 KM 00:00:00 Saas Fee
68 68 Ingrid Qualizza 170 KM 00:00:00 Alagna
69 69 Oliver Mayer 170 KM 00:00:00 Macugnaga
70 70 Toshiyuki Kojima 170 KM 00:00:00 Alagna
71 71 Massimo Regazzoni 170 KM 00:00:00 Alagna
72 72 Patrick Goeringer 170 KM 00:00:00 Gressoney La Trinite
73 73 Philippe Tribolo 170 KM 00:00:00 Alagna
74 74 Sweeper Non Comp 00:00:00 Alagna
75 75 Gerhard Roehrl 170 KM 00:00:00 Alagna
76 76 Patrick Hanna 170 KM 00:00:00 Alagna
77 77 Philippe Aurelle 170 KM 00:00:00 Alagna
78 78 Laurent Pabisiak Retired 00:00:00 Gressoney La Trinite
79 79 Arnaud Bouveret Retired 00:00:00 Gressoney La Trinite
80 80 Stella Petric Retired 00:00:00 Rifugio Ferraro
81 81 Bridget Brady Retired 00:00:00 Rifugio Ferraro
82 82 Thierry Rouault Retired 00:00:00 Gandegghutte
83 83 Domenico Branca Retired 00:00:00 Gressoney La Trinite
84 84 Christian Schreiner Retired 00:00:00 Gressoney La Trinite
85 85 Filippo De Guio Retired 00:00:00 Gressoney La Trinite
86 86 Nicky Spinks Retired 00:00:00 Alagna
87 87 Christophe Domain Retired 00:00:00 Monte Moro
88 88 Stephanie Wilson Retired 00:00:00 Zermatt
89 89 Marc Fischer Retired 00:00:00 Gressoney La Trinite
90 90 Rasmus Gorm Pedersen Retired 00:00:00 Rifugio Ferraro
91 91 Echo Gong Retired 00:00:00 Rifugio Ferraro
92 92 Holley Sweeney Retired 00:00:00 Rifugio Ferraro
93 93 Michael Kaufmann Retired 00:00:00 Gressoney La Trinite
94 94 Emanuele Baldassarre Retired 00:00:00 Gressoney La Trinite
95 95 Toni Lekse Retired 00:00:00 Gressoney La Trinite
96 96 Stefano Balossi Retired 00:00:00 Zermatt
97 97 Janne Marin Retired 00:00:00 Zermatt
98 98 Charles Bonin Retired 00:00:00 Gressoney La Trinite