Ultra Tour Monte Rosa 2017 4 Stage

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Laurent Bourguignon 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
2 Andres Pascual 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
3 Stefano Zanoli 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
4 Olivier de Beer 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
5 Nora Senn 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
6 Andrew Heaney 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
7 Alan Wood 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
8 Giovanni La Rocca 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
9 Barb Campbell 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
10 Leonard Pilloud 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
11 Markus Frei 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
12 Frans van Huizen 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
13 Fran‡ois-Lionel Humbert 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
14 Robin Kinsbergen 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
15 Carol Martin 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
16 Lutz Stephan Papst 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
17 Charlotte d'Alencon 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
18 Thomas Scherzinger 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
19 Richard Gover 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
20 Jane Williams 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
21 Bernd Konig 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
22 Patrick Bird 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
23 Angel Calle Cruz 4 Stage 00:00:00 Saas Fee
24 Thomas Pfiffner 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
25 Doortje Engel 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
26 Doron Tsuf 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
27 Christoph Holzapfel 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
28 Yves Mehmann 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish D2
29 Alan Li 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
30 Dayne Muller 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
31 Helen Cospolich 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
32 Urs Salzmann 4 Stage 00:00:00 Start
33 Hansjerg Gosteli 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
34 Katrin Vock 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
35 Michael Kabicher 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
36 Tom Berry 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
37 Anders Burman 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
38 Alexandre P‚coud 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
39 Maja Dorfschmid 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
40 Marco Summermatter 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
41 Rainer Hilz 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
42 Andrea Zirknitzer 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
43 Per-Erik Larsson 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
44 Tom Monroe 4 Stage 00:00:00 Start D4
45 Schild Christian 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
46 Sabine Rohner 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
47 Edward Gardner 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
48 Sophie Villance 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
49 Lars Jaussi 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
50 Gerald Angus 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
51 Rebecca Brennan 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
52 Ivan Paulmichl 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
53 Ralph Dimke 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
54 Ka Wai Shek 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
55 Rainer Herzog 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
56 Vicky Worster 4 Stage 00:00:00 R Theodul
57 Lachlan Lamont 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
58 Lotte Carritt 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
59 Zoe Pye 4 Stage 00:00:00 Saas Fee
60 Caroline Freslon 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
61 Wiebe Van Ranst 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
62 Ineke Imbo 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
63 Purna Laxmi Neupane 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
64 Barry Matthews 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
65 Pablo Pascual 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
66 Joso Carlos Da Costa Mendes 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
67 Mike Schultheiss 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
68 Johannes Hartmann 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
69 Venetia Wingfield 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
70 Gnter Kromer 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
71 Corri Black 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
72 Amanda Calvert 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
73 Laetitia Pibis 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
74 Dave Finch 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
75 Mineo Ukai 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
76 Gerhard Holzer 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
77 Boris Huguenin-Bergenat 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
78 Duncan Mackinnon 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
79 Hanno Neizert 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
80 Timothy Cox 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
81 Wim Schacht 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
82 Nicola Gover 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
83 Paul Wells 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
84 Wolfgang Klebelsberg 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
85 Jean-Christophe Bette 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
86 Alain Bustin 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
87 Karen Pedley 4 Stage 00:00:00 Start
88 Richard Ehrlich 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
89 Barbara Trechslin 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
90 Martine Hofstede 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
91 Charlotte Milligan 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
92 Wiwin Leung 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
93 Marta Moreira 4 Stage 00:00:00 Saas Fee
94 Choi Lin Chung 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
95 Silvio R”thlisberger 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
96 Anne Gerlach 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
97 L‚onard Villars 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
98 Caroline Joly 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
99 Christoph Bellings 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
100 Muriel Burckel 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
101 Philip Pearson 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
102 Amir Dolatshahi 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
103 Edi Spring 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
104 Patrick Hess 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
105 Mario Wyss 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
106 Lynne Lamont 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
107 Edwin Castelein 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
108 Alessandro Reati 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
109 Fr‚d‚ric Gallone 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
110 Aleksandr Vikulin 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
111 Markus Inauen 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
112 Alain Nogaret 4 Stage 00:00:00 Alagna
113 Sally Mcconville 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
114 Rojina Bhandari Retired 00:00:00 Start D2
115 Rob Marks Retired 00:00:00 Finish D1
116 Manuel Nikolas Travar Retired 00:00:00 Gandegghutte