Ultra Tour Monte Rosa 2017 3 Stage

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Joshua Craddock 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
2 Zoltan Kuthy 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
3 Josep Serra Prat 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
4 Chun Fung Tam 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
5 Molly Bazilchuk 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
6 James Glazebrook 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
7 lluis Marfa Ioidi 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
8 Adam Zakiewicz 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
9 Raymond Ching 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
10 Mark Jones 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
11 James Porritt 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
12 Jane Shadbolt 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
13 Benjamin Gebert 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
14 Stian Lovseth 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
15 So Wing Kuen Edward 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
16 Charles Cartledge 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
17 Thomas Holtz 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
18 Elise Hay Opsahl 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
19 Ebba Djurberg 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
20 James Leslie 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
21 Deborah Ryan 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
22 Scott Waring 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
23 Irene Burman 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
24 Katrin Hartmann 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
25 Thomas Naughton 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
26 David Creemers 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
27 Kim Landgraf 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
28 Eilidh Raistrick 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
29 Anton-Jan Thijssen 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
30 Tina Bergman 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
31 Fiona Glen 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
32 Laura Millichamp 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
33 Magdalena Martini 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
34 Cyrille Cotte 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
35 Maria Karlsson 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
36 Jodie Pralong 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
37 Egill Steingrimsson 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
38 Basil Geoghegan 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
39 Maria Gabriella Maquignaz 3 Stage 00:00:00 Alagna
40 Lu Yuan 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
41 Peiyao Chen 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
42 Etienne Jaques 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
43 Christian Hay Opsahl 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
44 Kate Fogelberg 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
45 Mart Loonurme 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
46 Dane Ryan 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
47 Malcolm Webb 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
48 Janine Canham 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
49 Christian Hildebrand 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
50 Gary Noall 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
51 V¡ctor Manuel D¡ez Pe¤a 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
52 Holger L„ngner 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
53 Paul Raistrick 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
54 Katharina Voigts 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
55 Josep Bort 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
56 Peder E. Hanssen 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
57 Sabrina Mohn 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
58 Gail Aspden Retired 00:00:00 Alagna
59 Yujing Wan Retired 00:00:00 Finish D2
60 Alexandra Dolezel Retired 00:00:00 Start D3
61 Joanne Elliott Retired 00:00:00 Start D3
62 Hannah Walsh Retired 00:00:00 Alagna