Longmynd Valleys Races

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Josie Lloyd Full 00:00:00 WU23 finish
2 Jez Brown Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
3 Martin Rouse Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
4 Nick Forrest Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
5 Tim Werrett Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
6 Adam Hill Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
7 John Atyeo Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
8 Robin Mitton Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
9 Glen Davies Full 00:00:00 M60 finish
10 Jonathan Snoxall Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
11 Gary Gunner Full 00:00:00 M70 finish
12 Jack Tyrle Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
13 John Jaspers Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
14 Matthew Lee Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
15 Nathanael Booker Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
16 Marc Recoquille Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
17 Peter Eccleston Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
18 Simon Webb Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
19 Andrew Hearle Full 00:00:00 M60 finish
20 Frank Atherton Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
21 Kristan McKenna Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
22 Oli Cox Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
23 James Smith Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
24 Joel Gomes Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
25 Simon Daws Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
26 Phil Holden Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
27 Mark Kemp Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
28 Nick Biggs Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
29 Isobel Pitts Full 00:00:00 WSEN finish
30 Andrea Deathridge Full 00:00:00 W45 finish
31 Harry Thorpe Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
32 Danny Hartshorne Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
33 Mark Agnew Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
34 Matt Marston Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
35 Toby Close Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
36 Dan Simmons Full 00:00:00 M55 finish
37 Paul Fotheringham Full 00:00:00 M60 finish
38 Tania Wilson Full 00:00:00 W55 finish
39 Steven Hill Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
40 Tim Jones Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
41 Brett Belshaw Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
42 Lee Murphy Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
43 Tom Day Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
44 Lance Taylor Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
45 Clint Hall Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
46 Harvey Lord Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
47 David Chetta Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
48 Dan Sandford Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
49 Jared Forte Full 00:00:00 MU23 finish
50 Shaun Western Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
51 Janet Hill Full 00:00:00 W65 finish
52 Richard Bate Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
53 Richard Monksmith Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
54 Jenny Davis Full 00:00:00 W50 finish
55 Alice Swift Full 00:00:00 WSEN finish
56 Warren Hadfield Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
57 David Johnston Full 00:00:00 M60 finish
58 Eddie Lesniak Full 00:00:00 M65 finish
59 Helen Brown Full 00:00:00 W45 finish
60 Simon Roberts Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
61 Gill Evans Full 00:00:00 W55 finish
62 Colin Wells Full 00:00:00 M60 finish
63 Greg Hearle Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
64 Stephen Atherton Full 00:00:00 M60 finish
65 Alistair Mitchell Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
66 Andy Davies Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
67 Stuart Smith Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
68 Flora Gunner Full 00:00:00 W55 finish
69 Jules Toone Full 00:00:00 WSEN finish
70 Debbie Hope Full 00:00:00 W45 finish
71 Andy Kenyon Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
72 Andrew Blenkinsop Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
73 Mel Price Full 00:00:00 W45 finish
74 Humphrey Dunn Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
75 Anthony Warner Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
76 James Healey Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
77 Chris Atherton Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
78 Trevor Matty Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
79 Emma Collins Full 00:00:00 W55 finish
80 Andy Smith Full 00:00:00 M55 finish
81 Laura Gale Full 00:00:00 W40 finish
82 Barry Worth Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
83 Matt Hodgson Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
84 Harry Kavanagh Finch Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
85 Victor Belshaw Full 00:00:00 M60 finish
86 Matt Owens Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
87 Martin Dearden Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
88 Stuart Thomas Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
89 John Harrison Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
90 Stephen Lysaczenko Full 00:00:00 M55 finish
91 Dave Clarke Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
92 Peter Shakespeare Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
93 Thomas Foster Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
94 Chris Westwood Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
95 Mark Hill Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
96 Huw Jones Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
97 Edward Beards Full 00:00:00 M55 finish
98 James Morrison Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
99 Stephen Day Full 00:00:00 M60 finish
100 Val Swingler Full 00:00:00 W50 finish
101 Michael Hadland Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
102 Karl Lewis Retired 00:00:00 M55 road crossing (CP2)
103 Rachael Bateman Retired 00:00:00 W40 road crossing (CP2)
104 Philip Hadland Retired 00:00:00 M55 road crossing (CP2)