Longmynd Valleys Races

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Harvey Lord Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
2 Jared Forte Full 00:00:00 MU23 finish
3 Shaun Western Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
4 Stephen Atherton Full 00:00:00 M60 finish
5 Alistair Mitchell Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
6 Flora Gunner Full 00:00:00 W55 finish
7 Jules Toone Full 00:00:00 WSEN finish
8 Victor Belshaw Full 00:00:00 M60 finish
9 Matt Owens Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
10 John Harrison Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
11 Adam Hill Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
12 Jez Brown Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
13 Martin Rouse Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
14 Phil Holden Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
15 Oli Cox Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
16 James Smith Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
17 Tim Jones Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
18 Tom Day Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
19 Lance Taylor Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
20 Eddie Lesniak Full 00:00:00 M65 finish
21 Gill Evans Full 00:00:00 W55 finish
22 Colin Wells Full 00:00:00 M60 finish
23 Chris Atherton Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
24 Trevor Matty Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
25 Laura Gale Full 00:00:00 W40 finish
26 Barry Worth Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
27 Edward Beards Full 00:00:00 M55 finish
28 James Morrison Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
29 Michael Hadland Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
30 Nathanael Booker Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
31 Marc Recoquille Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
32 Andrew Hearle Full 00:00:00 M60 finish
33 Steven Hill Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
34 Toby Close Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
35 Dan Simmons Full 00:00:00 M55 finish
36 David Johnston Full 00:00:00 M60 finish
37 Jenny Davis Full 00:00:00 W50 finish
38 Alice Swift Full 00:00:00 WSEN finish
39 Andy Kenyon Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
40 Humphrey Dunn Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
41 Anthony Warner Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
42 Stephen Lysaczenko Full 00:00:00 M55 finish
43 Thomas Foster Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
44 Chris Westwood Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
45 John Atyeo Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
46 Robin Mitton Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
47 Gary Gunner Full 00:00:00 M70 finish
48 Jack Tyrle Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
49 Nick Biggs Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
50 Isobel Pitts Full 00:00:00 WSEN finish
51 Danny Hartshorne Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
52 Janet Hill Full 00:00:00 W65 finish
53 David Chetta Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
54 Dan Sandford Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
55 Debbie Hope Full 00:00:00 W45 finish
56 Andy Davies Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
57 Stuart Smith Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
58 Harry Kavanagh Finch Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
59 Martin Dearden Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
60 Stuart Thomas Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
61 Josie Lloyd Full 00:00:00 WU23 finish
62 Nick Forrest Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
63 Tim Werrett Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
64 Frank Atherton Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
65 Kristan McKenna Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
66 Joel Gomes Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
67 Simon Daws Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
68 Brett Belshaw Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
69 Lee Murphy Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
70 Clint Hall Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
71 Greg Hearle Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
72 Helen Brown Full 00:00:00 W45 finish
73 Simon Roberts Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
74 Matt Hodgson Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
75 Emma Collins Full 00:00:00 W55 finish
76 Andy Smith Full 00:00:00 M55 finish
77 Huw Jones Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
78 Stephen Day Full 00:00:00 M60 finish
79 Val Swingler Full 00:00:00 W50 finish
80 Matthew Lee Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
81 Peter Eccleston Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
82 Simon Webb Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
83 Mark Agnew Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
84 Matt Marston Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
85 Paul Fotheringham Full 00:00:00 M60 finish
86 Tania Wilson Full 00:00:00 W55 finish
87 Richard Bate Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
88 Richard Monksmith Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
89 Warren Hadfield Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
90 Andrew Blenkinsop Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
91 Mel Price Full 00:00:00 W45 finish
92 James Healey Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
93 Mark Hill Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
94 Dave Clarke Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
95 Peter Shakespeare Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
96 John Jaspers Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
97 Glen Davies Full 00:00:00 M60 finish
98 Jonathan Snoxall Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
99 Mark Kemp Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
100 Andrea Deathridge Full 00:00:00 W45 finish
101 Harry Thorpe Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
102 Philip Hadland Retired 00:00:00 M55 road crossing (CP2)
103 Karl Lewis Retired 00:00:00 M55 road crossing (CP2)
104 Rachael Bateman Retired 00:00:00 W40 road crossing (CP2)