Lakes Traverse 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Cass Chisholm Ladies 00:00:00 F Shap
2 Lucie Barnes Ladies 00:00:00 F Shap
3 Eddie Winthorpe Gents 00:00:00 M40 Shap
4 Richard Wilson Gents 00:00:00 M Shap
5 Matt Wilson Gents 00:00:00 M40 Shap
6 Stuart Till Gents 00:00:00 M40 Shap
7 Peter Thompson Gents 00:00:00 M50 Shap
8 Ian Sturgess Gents 00:00:00 M50 Shap
9 William Sisson Gents 00:00:00 M Shap
10 Adrian Shaw Gents 00:00:00 M50 Shap
11 Jim Preston Gents 00:00:00 M40 Shap
12 Adam Potter Gents 00:00:00 M40 Shap
13 Jonatan Pinkse Gents 00:00:00 M40 Shap
14 Jim Parker Gents 00:00:00 M60 Shap
15 Dave Owen Gents 00:00:00 M40 Shap
16 Murraigh McDonald Gents 00:00:00 M40 Shap
17 Dave Howarth Gents 00:00:00 M50 Shap
18 Burkhard Kloss Gents 00:00:00 M40 Shap
19 Thorlene Egerton Ladies 00:00:00 F50 Shap
20 Lora Lattanzi Ladies 00:00:00 F40 Shap
21 Nicola Richards Ladies 00:00:00 F40 Shap
22 Rachel Sheldrake Ladies 00:00:00 F50 Shap
23 Peter Bradley Gents 00:00:00 M50 Shap
24 Gordon Brough Gents 00:00:00 M50 Shap
25 Mark Clarkson Gents 00:00:00 M Shap
26 Alex Copley Gents 00:00:00 M Shap
27 Robert Cullen Gents 00:00:00 M50 Shap
28 Matthew Daniel Gents 00:00:00 M Shap
29 John Daniel Gents 00:00:00 M60 Shap
30 Michael Harrison Gents 00:00:00 M40 Shap
31 Gary Challinor Gents 00:00:00 M50 Shap
32 Shap FS -Steve Hamblett Crew 00:00:00 Start
33 Shap FS -Jim Rounsley Crew 00:00:00 Start
34 Shap FS -Hilary Rounsley Crew 00:00:00 Start
35 Shap FS -Dave Emery Crew 00:00:00 Start
36 Shap FS - Ruth Kirk Crew 00:00:00 Start
37 Patt FS - Clive Wickham Crew 00:00:00 Start
38 Patt FS - Andy Lawrence Crew 00:00:00 Start
39 Patt FS - Kath Sallbank Crew 00:00:00 Start
40 Patt FS - Andy Airey Crew 00:00:00 Start
41 Rosth FS - Julie Telford Crew 00:00:00 Start
42 Rosth FS - Penny McMullen Crew 00:00:00 Start
43 Kirkby FS -Jane Robinson Crew 00:00:00 Start
44 Kirkby FS -Dave Robinson Crew 00:00:00 Start
45 Rich FS - Michael Rosher Crew 00:00:00 Start
46 Rich FS - Sarah Haynes Crew 00:00:00 Start
47 Rich FS - Gillie Hammersley Crew 00:00:00 Start
48 Lion FS - Ros Blackmore Crew 00:00:00 Start
49 Lion FS - Mal Selby Crew 00:00:00 Start
50 Lion FS - Rod Collier Crew 00:00:00 Start
51 Finish - Chris Tyreman Crew 00:00:00 Start
52 Finish - Davy Newell Crew 00:00:00 Start
53 Tracking - Mick Kenyon Crew 00:00:00 Start
54 ALT Charlotte Hattersley Crew 00:00:00 Start
55 Recovery - Tom Rumsey Crew 00:00:00 Start
56 Frank Hinds Retired 00:00:00 M50 Ennerdale
57 John MacLeod Retired 00:00:00 M50 Ennerdale
58 Noel Privat Retired 00:00:00 M40 Patterdale
59 David Reece Retired 00:00:00 M Patterdale
60 Ruiqi Xu Retired 00:00:00 M Patterdale
61 Director - James Thurlow Crew 00:00:00 Start
62 The Boss - Lisa Thurlow Crew 00:00:00 Start
63 Patt/Lion - Joe Faulkner Crew 00:00:00 Start
64 Organiser - Debbie McGowan Crew 00:00:00 Start
65 Van A -Ryan Woods Crew 00:00:00 Start
66 Van B - Stuart Smith Crew 00:00:00 Start
67 Rosth FS - Heather Park Crew 00:00:00 Start
68 Medic - Charlotte Hattersley Crew 00:00:00 Start
69 Photos - Henry Iddon Crew 00:00:00 Start
70 Film - Matt Green Crew 00:00:00 Start
71 Film - Ellie Green Crew 00:00:00 Start
72 Photo - Carrick Armer Crew 00:00:00 Start
73 Medic Rosth - Holly Melling Crew 00:00:00 Start
74 Medic RHB - Larissa Robson Crew 00:00:00 Start
75 Medic Richmond - Sam Johnson Crew 00:00:00 Start
76 Medic Kirby S - Kath Jackson Crew 00:00:00 Start
77 Medic Lion - Dave Howarth Crew 00:00:00 Start