Lakes Mountain 42

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Stuart Grey Full 00:00:00 M Finish
2 Kevin Smith Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
3 Frances Britain Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
4 Nigel Jeff Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
5 Josh Wade Full 00:00:00 M Finish
6 Littledave Cumins Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
7 Alice McLean Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
8 Simon Ford Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
9 Jim Allen Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
10 Ashleigh Bennett Full 00:00:00 F Finish
11 Michelle Hetherington Full 00:00:00 FV 50 Finish
12 Paul Swindles Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
13 Julie Carter Full 00:00:00 FV 50 Finish
14 Oliver Kirkman Full 00:00:00 M Finish
15 Sandra Williams Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
16 Barney Nikolich Full 00:00:00 M Finish
17 Robert Gittins Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
18 Mike Robinson Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
19 Steven Greenshields Full 00:00:00 M Finish
20 Alisdair Sim Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
21 Matty Brennan Full 00:00:00 M Finish
22 David James Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
23 John Vernon Full 00:00:00 MV 60 Finish
24 Maria Cook Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
25 Michael McGleenan Full 00:00:00 M Finish
26 Dave Farrow Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
27 Harry Pulham Full 00:00:00 M Finish
28 Alexander Beaven Full 00:00:00 M Finish
29 Rob Harper Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
30 Mark Sunley Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
31 Tim Campbell Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
32 Ozzie Kershaw Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
33 Neil Wilkes Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
34 Amy Duck Full 00:00:00 F Finish
35 Matt Neale Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
36 Paul Gardiner Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
37 Mark Richardson Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
38 Mike Schneider Full 00:00:00 MV 60 Finish
39 Peter Boyes Full 00:00:00 M Finish
40 Alastair Hubbard Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
41 Jim Tinnion Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
42 Darren Coates Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
43 Tony Marlow Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
44 Sabrina Verjee Full 00:00:00 F Finish
45 Hayley Evans Full 00:00:00 F Finish
46 Ian Oldham Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
47 Carmine De Grandis Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
48 Brian Halton Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
49 Mel Steventon Full 00:00:00 F Finish
50 Andrew Bryan Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
51 Hisayo Kawahara Full 00:00:00 FV 50 Finish
52 Scott White Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
53 Toney Donnelly Full 00:00:00 M Finish
54 David Murphy Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
55 Daniel Gallagher Full 00:00:00 M Finish
56 Graham Atkinson Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
57 Oli Blomfield Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
58 Jake Holmes Full 00:00:00 M Finish
59 Desmond Thorpe Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
60 Rob Chambers Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
61 Simon Lowther Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
62 Simon Woolley Full 00:00:00 M Finish
63 Andrew Ellwood Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
64 Caroline Oldfield Full 00:00:00 F Finish
65 Katie Godfrey Full 00:00:00 F Finish
66 Chris Sandison Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
67 Danny Grieves Full 00:00:00 M Finish
68 Matt Smith Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
69 Rob Brooks Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
70 Steven Jones Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
71 Katie Walling Full 00:00:00 F Finish
72 Simon Denny Full 00:00:00 M Finish
73 Victoria Rose Miller Full 00:00:00 F Finish
74 Ian France Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
75 David Anderson Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
76 Fernando Bernardino Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
77 Ian Heywood Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
78 John Telfer Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
79 Robert Casebourne Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
80 Richard Lendon Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
81 Martin Wilson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
82 Darren Elliott Full 00:00:00 M Finish
83 Alwyn Nixon Full 00:00:00 MV 60 Finish
84 Bridget Glaister Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
85 Neil Robinson Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
86 Louise Greenwood Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
87 Allen Smalls Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
88 Steve Briggs Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
89 Jonathan James Full 00:00:00 M Finish
90 David Vezey Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
91 Michelle Creed Full 00:00:00 F Finish
92 Glen McGowan Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
93 Leon Flesher Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
94 Jason Allen Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
95 Stewart Bellamy Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
96 Tony Harris Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
97 Albert Sunter Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
98 Geoff Capps Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
99 Tim Kieniewicz Full 00:00:00 M Finish
100 Jessica Williams Full 00:00:00 F Finish
101 Matt Dunn. Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
102 Ed Newcome Full 00:00:00 M Finish
103 Angus Gillespie Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
104 Becky Scott Full 00:00:00 F Finish
105 Gemma Bradley Full 00:00:00 F Finish
106 Stephen Ireland Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
107 Richard Veitch Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
108 Mark Collins Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
109 Gillian McColl Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
110 Tricia Everett Full 00:00:00 F Finish
111 Duncan Potts Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
112 Josie Greenhalgh Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
113 Neal Bailey Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
114 Nick Ham Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
115 Peter Storey Full 00:00:00 M Finish
116 Duncan Buchanan Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
117 Simon Kealoha Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
118 Michael Wigram Full 00:00:00 M Finish
119 Howard Dracup Full 00:00:00 M Finish
120 Karen Nash Full 00:00:00 FV 50 Finish
121 Ed Gamble Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
122 Nicola Richards Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
123 Jim Savege Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
124 Richard Bolton Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
125 Steve Hopwood Full 00:00:00 M Finish
126 Chris Timms Full 00:00:00 M Finish
127 Mark Clarkson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
128 Richard Mackey Full 00:00:00 M Finish
129 Brian Melia Full 00:00:00 M Finish
130 Mike Ernill Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
131 David Oldfield Full 00:00:00 M Finish
132 Caroline Graham Full 00:00:00 F Finish
133 Tim Grimwood Full 00:00:00 M Finish
134 Sarah Smith Full 00:00:00 FV 50 Finish
135 Annette Brown Full 00:00:00 FV 50 Finish
136 Thomas Jones Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
137 Emma Dent Full 00:00:00 F Finish
138 Byron Morgan Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
139 Anthony Fryer Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
140 Rick Ansell Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
141 Andy Berry Full 00:00:00 M Finish
142 Tom Hollins Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
143 Martin Terry Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
144 Graham Cauley Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
145 Andrew Levey Full 00:00:00 M Finish
146 Philip Withnall Full 00:00:00 M Finish
147 Richard Ellis Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
148 Paul Noble Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
149 Louise Goddard Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
150 David Rose Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
151 Jared Forte Retired 00:00:00 M Patterdale Outward
152 Peter Eccleston Full 00:00:00 M Martindale Church
153 Mike Roberts Full 00:00:00 M Start
154 Kieran Walshe Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Patterdale Return
155 Iain Mackay Retired 00:00:00 MV 50 Wythburn
156 Chris Bramley-Wright Retired 00:00:00 M Patterdale Return
157 Adrian Kennedy Retired 00:00:00 M Patterdale Outward
158 Dave Thorp Retired 00:00:00 M Finish
159 Max Howard Retired 00:00:00 MV 50 Patterdale Return
160 Nicola Ridley Retired 00:00:00 F Start
161 Colin Gardner Retired 00:00:00 MV 50 Patterdale Outward
162 Duncan Marsh Retired 00:00:00 MV 40 Patterdale Return
163 Paul Fisher Retired 00:00:00 M Wythburn
164 Martin Kennedy Retired 00:00:00 M Patterdale Outward
165 Josh Bond Retired 00:00:00 M Wythburn
166 Karen Kemish Retired 00:00:00 FV 50 Patterdale Outward
167 Ken Sutor Retired 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
168 Andrew Gaskell Retired 00:00:00 MV 40 Wythburn
169 Chris Ridley Retired 00:00:00 MV 40 Start