Lakes Sky Ultra 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Charles Collins Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
2 2 Ian Patterson Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
3 3 Andy Bryce Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
4 4 Dmitry Solomakhin Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
5 5 Max Wainwright Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
6 6 Graeme Harre Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
7 7 Jennifer Rees-Jenkins Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
8 8 Henry Keighley-Elstub Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
9 9 Tommaso Migliuolo Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
10 10 Angus Robinson Retired 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
11 11 Ben Shirley Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
12 12 Stephen Burt Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
13 13 Marcin Krzysztofik Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
14 14 Rob Burnham Retired 00:00:00 MV45 CP4
15 15 Stephen Greenhalgh Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
16 16 Frances Britain Ladies 00:00:00 FV45 Finish
17 17 Chris Bedford Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
18 18 Justin Tracey Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
19 19 Rob Wayman Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
20 20 Bjorn Verduijn Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
21 21 Yatika Fields Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
22 22 George Marchant Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
23 23 Graeme Barr Retired 00:00:00 M CP10
24 24 Phil Bellamy Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
25 25 Bridget Glaister Ladies 00:00:00 FV45 Finish
26 26 Andrew Wilson Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
27 27 Matt Capsey Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
28 28 Paul Hughes Retired 00:00:00 MV45 CP9
29 29 Hamish Frost Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
30 30 Hugh Lovatt Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
31 31 Oliver Mitchell Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
32 32 Mark Glennie Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
33 33 Mathieu Hauwel Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
34 34 Victoria Rose Miller Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
35 35 Mick Allen Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
36 36 Neild Waring Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
37 37 Sarah Pritchard Retired 00:00:00 F Finish
38 38 George Richard Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
39 39 David Finch Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
40 40 Richard Ebbs Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
41 41 Eleanor Howard Retired 00:00:00 F CP9
42 42 Iain Mckeeman Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
43 43 Catherine Slater Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
44 44 Jason Millward Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
45 45 Matthew Breakell Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Start
46 46 Malcolm Walker Retired 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
47 47 Sweep (John Bottomley) Non Comp 00:00:00 CP9
48 48 Jon Taylor Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
49 49 Ian Winstanley Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
50 50 Chris Clay Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
51 51 Liam Chivers Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
52 52 Jenny Yate Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
53 53 Adam Jackson Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
54 54 Andy Jackson Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
55 55 Zoe Salt Retired 00:00:00 F CP9
56 56 Spare 3 Non Comp 00:00:00 Start
57 57 Michael Betts Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
58 58 Jonathan Palmer Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
59 59 Kirsty-Jane Birch Ladies 00:00:00 F CP2
60 60 Lauren Woodwiss Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
61 61 Roger Corbett Retired 00:00:00 MV45 Start
62 62 Oliver Frost Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
63 63 Rhys Jones Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
64 64 Kuba Zwolinski Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
65 65 Derek Shapiro Retired 00:00:00 M Finish
66 66 Mark Stephenson Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
67 67 Maciej Moczynski Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
68 68 Craig Dinnett Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
69 69 Jennifer Hinam Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
70 70 Alice McLean Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
71 71 Jean Tournaire Retired 00:00:00 M CP11
72 72 Lee Parker Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
73 73 Conrad Ocker Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
74 74 Braddan Johnson Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
75 75 Ben Lonsdale Retired 00:00:00 M Finish
76 76 Nik Bertholdt Retired 00:00:00 MV45 CP1
77 77 Charlie Knights Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
78 78 Rob Harper Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
79 79 Abigail Hathway Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
80 80 Andy Berry Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
81 81 Paul Munday Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
82 82 Peter Taylor Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
83 83 Michael Greenacre Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
84 84 Andy Cole Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
85 85 Nigel Shekleton Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
86 86 Mark Davies Retired 00:00:00 M CP11
87 87 Barry Scott Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
88 88 Veaceslav Popa Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
89 89 Jacqueline Toal Ladies 00:00:00 FV45 Finish
90 90 Pawel Halgas Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
91 91 David Wood Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
92 92 Lee Collins Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
93 93 Paul Bradford Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
94 94 Steve Angus Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
95 95 Julia Pierzchalska Retired 00:00:00 F Finish
96 96 Angus Gillespie Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
97 97 Mike Ayers Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
98 98 Natasha Fellowes Ladies 00:00:00 FV45 Finish
99 99 Paul Elliott Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
100 100 Zac O'Neil Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
101 101 Peter Connolly Retired 00:00:00 M Finish