Lakes In a Day 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Ry Webb Male 09:08:00 Male Senior Finish
2 Damian Hall Male 09:43:00 MV40 Finish
3 Daniel Weller Male 09:56:00 Male Senior Finish
4 Clarens Olsson Male 09:59:12 MV40 Finish
5 Jake Dickinson Male 10:42:19 Male Senior Finish
6 Rogan Martin Male 10:45:59 Male Senior Finish
7 Jason Millward Male 10:48:25 MV40 Finish
8 Mick Tupman Male 10:48:26 MV40 Finish
9 Tom Hill Male 10:59:01 Male Senior Finish
10 Andrew Horrobin Male 11:02:49 MV50 Finish
11 Nicky Spinks Female 11:07:42 FV50 Finish
12 Jack Casey Male 11:08:56 Male Senior Finish
13 Chris Perry Male 11:09:16 Male Senior Finish
14 David Johnson Male 11:09:16 MV40 Finish
15 James Osborn Male 11:17:41 Male Senior Finish
16 Hedley Fletcher Male 11:29:03 MV40 Finish
17 Mark Burley Male 11:36:20 Male Senior Finish
18 Graham Ivory Male 11:45:40 MV50 Finish
19 Paul Broadway Male 11:48:13 Male Senior Finish
20 Heather Hepoenstall Female 11:58:14 Female Senior Finish
21 Rob Harper Male 12:04:00 MV50 Finish
22 John Cole Male 12:04:21 MV40 Finish
23 Nick Green Male 12:07:20 MV40 Finish
24 Anna Rutherford Female 12:07:54 Female Senior Finish
25 James Robinson Male 12:08:40 Male Senior Finish
26 Joel Burchett Male 12:08:51 Male Senior Finish
27 Carol Morgan Female 12:08:51 FV40 Finish
28 Matt Shingleton Male 12:14:07 MV40 Finish
29 Danielle Ledbury Female 12:15:00 Female Senior Finish
30 David Morrison Male 12:15:03 Male Senior Finish
31 Lee Oxley Male 12:17:01 Male Senior Finish
32 Richard Coles Male 12:17:52 MV40 Finish
33 Thomas Murrin Male 12:17:53 Male Senior Finish
34 Tim Sterland Male 12:19:11 Male Senior Finish
35 Alex Fairman Male 12:20:01 Male Senior Finish
36 James Richmond Male 12:20:14 Male Senior Finish
37 Laura Murphy Female 12:21:42 Female Senior Finish
38 Mark Duncan Male 12:38:51 MV50 Finish
39 Mike Brooks Male 12:38:53 MV50 Finish
40 Richard OSullivan Male 12:40:47 Male Senior Finish
41 David Spence Male 12:42:45 MV50 Finish
42 Mark Children Male 12:43:25 Male Senior Finish
43 Peter Hutchinson Male 12:44:14 MV40 Finish
44 Richard Ridgway Male 12:45:52 Male Senior Finish
45 Stefan Silfver Male 12:45:59 MV40 Finish
46 Cass Chisholm Female 12:49:20 Female Senior Finish
47 David Reay Male 12:54:15 Male Senior Finish
48 Nick Fielden Male 12:54:15 MV40 Finish
49 Roger Newman Male 12:58:19 MV40 Finish
50 Dan Miller Male 13:00:13 Male Senior Finish
51 Crossley Eccles Male 13:01:14 MV40 Finish
52 Jason Burbury Male 13:01:34 MV40 Finish
53 Graham Law Male 13:03:24 MV40 Finish
54 James Williams Male 13:04:15 MV40 Finish
55 Doug Coleman Male 13:04:51 Male Senior Finish
56 Rob Clarke Male 13:07:29 MV50 Finish
57 Christopher Mawdsley Male 13:08:14 MV50 Finish
58 Jason Lewis Male 13:08:15 MV50 Finish
59 Andrew Garrard Male 13:08:18 MV50 Finish
60 Dan Thomas Male 13:08:37 MV40 Finish
61 Carl Morris Male 13:11:59 Male Senior Finish
62 Ted Welton Male 13:12:55 MV40 Finish
63 Gavin Pittman Male 13:15:23 Male Senior Finish
64 Richard Thompson Male 13:21:27 MV40 Finish
65 Sam Booth Male 13:21:28 Male Senior Finish
66 Matthew Kilner Male 13:24:04 MV40 Finish
67 Toni Odonovan Female 13:24:15 FV40 Finish
68 Andy Simpson Male 13:24:16 MV40 Finish
69 Robert Gittins Male 13:24:47 MV50 Finish
70 Gavin Swanston Male 13:25:12 MV40 Finish
71 Daniel Simpson Male 13:25:12 Male Senior Finish
72 Stephanie Wood Female 13:25:32 FV50 Finish
73 Des Anstey Male 13:28:20 MV40 Finish
74 Andrew Bryan Male 13:29:17 MV50 Finish
75 Andrea Harwood Female 13:31:13 FV40 Finish
76 Ian Cumming Male 13:32:02 MV40 Finish
77 Mark Oakes Male 13:32:42 Male Senior Finish
78 Andrew Holt Male 13:37:31 MV40 Finish
79 Ben Smith Male 13:37:32 MV40 Finish
80 Jack Waterhouse Male 13:41:10 Male Senior Finish
81 Paul Bennett Male 13:43:23 MV40 Finish
82 Colin Jennings Male 13:43:25 MV50 Finish
83 Gary Webster Male 13:45:10 Male Senior Finish
84 Robert Hartley Male 13:45:56 MV50 Finish
85 John Douglas Male 13:53:15 MV50 Finish
86 Alex Cawthorne Male 13:53:16 MV40 Finish
87 Jeremy Terry Male 13:58:12 MV40 Finish
88 Tom Holman Male 13:58:14 MV40 Finish
89 Simon Franklin Male 13:58:16 MV50 Finish
90 Darren Barnes Male 13:59:39 Male Senior Finish
91 Paul Eaton Male 13:59:39 MV40 Finish
92 Jonathan Beakes Male 13:59:50 MV40 Finish
93 Nicholas Brooks Male 14:00:37 MV40 Finish
94 Simon Holt Male 14:01:15 MV40 Finish
95 Chris Bell Male 14:03:18 MV40 Finish
96 Andrew Merrick Male 14:04:44 MV60 Finish
97 Johanna Gasson Female 14:06:08 Female Senior Finish
98 Phil Riley Male 14:07:38 MV40 Finish
99 Angus Murray Male 14:14:11 MV40 Finish
100 Nicky Jaquiery Female 14:14:14 FV50 Finish
101 Neil Hudson Male 14:14:15 MV40 Finish
102 Cezary Lewucha Male 14:14:15 MV40 Finish
103 Angelika Klarenfjord Female 14:20:30 FV40 Finish
104 John Haddon Male 14:27:06 MV40 Finish
105 Ross Grieve Male 14:28:24 MV50 Finish
106 Steve Hayes Male 14:29:28 MV40 Finish
107 Stephen Bennett Male 14:33:55 MV50 Finish
108 Mark Grover Male 14:33:56 MV50 Finish
109 Peter Johnston Male 14:37:13 MV40 Finish
110 Christopher Sayles Male 14:37:57 MV40 Finish
111 Ady Warner Male 14:38:35 MV50 Finish
112 Adam Bridges Male 14:38:46 MV40 Finish
113 Tom Pilley Male 14:38:47 Male Senior Finish
114 Paul Calderbank Male 14:38:51 MV60 Finish
115 Charlie Walker Male 14:38:59 MV40 Finish
116 Tim Hayden-Smith Male 14:39:00 MV40 Finish
117 Oliver Wooderson Male 14:39:54 Male Senior Finish
118 Pete Deacon Male 14:39:54 MV50 Finish
119 Pete Williams Male 14:41:29 MV40 Finish
120 Eliot Waterhouse Male 14:41:29 Male Senior Finish
121 Ashleigh Bennett Female 14:41:37 FV40 Finish
122 Mark Rogerson Male 14:42:03 MV40 Finish
123 Graeme MacMillan Male 14:42:14 MV40 Finish
124 Dan Marson Male 14:42:15 MV40 Finish
125 Kirsty Reade Female 14:42:55 FV40 Finish
126 Matthew Saitch Male 14:45:12 Male Senior Finish
127 Hannah Saitch Female 14:45:13 Female Senior Finish
128 Stephen Abram Male 14:47:55 MV40 Finish
129 Tim Allen Male 14:48:57 Male Senior Finish
130 Rob Humphreys Male 14:49:25 MV40 Finish
131 Andrew Gaskell Male 14:50:04 MV40 Finish
132 Glen Meek Male 15:00:32 MV40 Finish
133 Martin Dove Male 15:00:32 MV50 Finish
134 Abby Huxtable Female 15:00:34 Female Senior Finish
135 Stephane Roumeguere Male 15:06:26 Male Senior Finish
136 Richard Bridgewater Male 15:10:44 MV40 Finish
137 Bryn Evans Male 15:10:44 Male Senior Finish
138 Peter Leonard Male 15:10:44 Male Senior Finish
139 Ant Winter Male 15:14:08 MV40 Finish
140 Morgan Lloyd Male 15:20:43 Male Senior Finish
141 Joseph Rudin Male 15:20:44 Male Senior Finish
142 Iain Povey Male 15:22:38 MV50 Finish
143 Laurence Ormerod Male 15:22:43 MV60 Finish
144 Olivia Neal Female 15:23:49 Female Senior Finish
145 Andrew Skirenko Male 15:23:53 MV50 Finish
146 Simon Kealoha Male 15:28:01 MV40 Finish
147 David Nichols Male 15:30:22 MV40 Finish
148 Andrew Boote Male 15:32:48 MV40 Finish
149 Ian Storer Male 15:34:05 MV40 Finish
150 Andrew Carver Male 15:34:06 MV50 Finish
151 Emma Roe Female 15:34:44 FV50 Finish
152 Andrew Tyerman Male 15:34:46 MV40 Finish
153 Allan Richardson Male 15:34:46 MV50 Finish
154 Tony Sharkey Male 15:34:46 MV40 Finish
155 Anthony Ryder Male 15:36:27 MV40 Finish
156 Hugh Hodgeson Male 15:37:16 Finish
157 Paul Hunt Male 15:37:21 MV50 Finish
158 Jared Forte Male 15:37:41 Male Senior Finish
159 Zac Poulton Male 15:37:50 MV40 Finish
160 Garth De Roux Male 15:38:34 MV40 Finish
161 David MacKie Male 15:41:05 MV50 Finish
162 Murray Scott Male 15:41:09 MV40 Finish
163 Phillip Turner Male 15:41:10 MV40 Finish
164 Adam Mayhew Male 15:41:37 Male Senior Finish
165 David Murphy Male 15:42:56 MV50 Finish
166 Andrew Enticknap Male 15:43:27 MV50 Finish
167 David Baglee Male 15:45:03 MV50 Finish
168 Alison Phillips Female 15:45:41 FV50 Finish
169 David Johnson Male 15:47:25 MV40 Finish
170 Chris Robson Male 15:47:57 Male Senior Finish
171 Jon Dodd Male 15:47:58 MV50 Finish
172 Mark Darby Male 15:50:38 Male Senior Finish
173 Julia Chmielowska Female 15:51:55 Female Senior Finish
174 Richard Morris Male 15:52:41 MV50 Finish
175 James Riley Male 15:56:45 MV40 Finish
176 Sally Minchella Female 15:56:45 FV40 Finish
177 Ed Strong Male 15:56:54 MV40 Finish
178 John Skelton Male 15:56:55 MV40 Finish
179 Tom Gallagher Male 15:59:30 MV40 Finish
180 Ian Grace Male 16:01:33 MV50 Finish
181 Simon Granger Male 16:03:36 MV40 Finish
182 Kallum Wright Male 16:19:43 Male Senior Finish
183 Ben Harris Male 16:20:35 Male Senior Finish
184 Stuart Woodall Male 16:23:56 MV40 Finish
185 David Arthur Male 16:25:58 MV40 Finish
186 Paul Nattrass Male 16:26:00 MV40 Finish
187 Paul Hurdley Male 16:26:23 MV40 Finish
188 Craig Hall Male 16:26:24 MV40 Finish
189 Craig Perkins Male 16:27:09 MV50 Finish
190 Alex Gaunt Male 16:29:50 MV50 Finish
191 Adrian Butter Male 16:30:23 MV40 Finish
192 Paul Scott Male 16:34:04 MV40 Finish
193 Oliver Duncan-King Male 16:36:59 MV50 Finish
194 Peter Gray Male 16:39:28 Male Senior Finish
195 Gareth Price Male 16:40:32 MV40 Finish
196 Jen Huggett Female 16:41:12 Female Senior Finish
197 Steven Core Male 16:41:12 Male Senior Finish
198 Paul Moses Male 16:41:13 Male Senior Finish
199 Amy Naylor Female 16:41:13 Female Senior Finish
200 Adam Connellan Male 16:45:26 Male Senior Finish
201 Adam Oliver Male 16:50:03 MV40 Finish
202 Stephen Wilson Male 16:50:03 MV50 Finish
203 Christopher Pyke Male 16:53:27 MV40 Finish
204 Thomas Walby Male 16:53:27 Male Senior Finish
205 Daniel King Male 16:56:13 MV40 Finish
206 Joseph Askew Male 16:57:12 MV40 Finish
207 Stephen Wilson Male 16:57:12 MV40 Finish
208 Brian Woof Male 16:59:53 MV50 Finish
209 Lucy Stamford Female 17:00:03 FV40 Finish
210 Bethan Gwynn Female 17:00:04 FV40 Finish
211 Giles Leather Male 17:00:56 MV50 Finish
212 Daniel Edmunds Male 17:01:40 MV40 Finish
213 Neil Tocher Male 17:01:41 MV40 Finish
214 Richard Gilliland Male 17:01:50 MV50 Finish
215 Alex Kemp Male 17:07:11 MV40 Finish
216 Derek Pickles Male 17:08:51 MV40 Finish
217 Timothy Lachlan-Cope Male 17:11:47 Male Senior Finish
218 Steven Carter Male 17:11:48 MV50 Finish
219 Chris Tunnecliff Male 17:11:48 MV40 Finish
220 Mike Stevenson Male 17:17:49 MV40 Finish
221 Phil Sturgeon Male 17:17:50 MV50 Finish
222 Steve Smith Male 17:18:03 MV50 Finish
223 Emma Spooner Female 17:22:40 FV40 Finish
224 John Spooner Male 17:22:40 MV50 Finish
225 Alexandra Wolley Female 17:23:57 Female Senior Finish
226 John Edwards Male 17:23:59 MV50 Finish
227 Nigel Prue Male 17:24:56 MV50 Finish
228 Andrew Clitheroe Male 17:25:51 MV40 Finish
229 Olivia Hetreed Female 17:27:38 FV60 Finish
230 Adam Warner Male 17:28:27 Male Senior Finish
231 Graham Drury Male 17:28:27 Male Senior Finish
232 Steve Tanser Male 17:29:07 MV40 Finish
233 Matthew Reeves Male 17:29:20 MV40 Finish
234 Oliver Diggins Male 17:29:25 MV40 Finish
235 Nicola Rantell Female 17:29:26 FV40 Finish
236 Stuart Stevens Male 17:29:27 MV40 Finish
237 Simon Cole Male 17:29:29 MV40 Finish
238 Marcus Pearson Male 17:29:53 MV40 Finish
239 Tom Wilkinson Male 17:30:08 Male Senior Finish
240 Chris Sutton Male 17:30:08 Male Senior Finish
241 Matthew Clarke Male 17:36:35 MV50 Finish
242 Andrea Wolfe Female 17:37:00 Female Senior Finish
243 Shelly Oyston Female 17:42:19 Female Senior Finish
244 Frank Hinds Male 17:42:25 MV50 Finish
245 Petra Madarasan Female 17:42:29 FV40 Finish
246 Ian Hardaker Male 17:49:54 MV60 Finish
247 Chris Duro Male 17:51:54 MV50 Finish
248 Ian Aldis Male 17:52:35 MV50 Finish
249 Justine Carruthers Female 17:52:55 FV50 Finish
250 Richard Leafe Male 17:53:37 MV50 Finish
251 Glen Linsell Male 17:53:38 MV40 Finish
252 Gemma Woolrych Female 17:53:40 FV40 Finish
253 Andrew Matfin Male 17:53:40 MV50 Finish
254 Mark Collins Male 17:55:23 MV50 Finish
255 Stephen Tysome Male 17:55:53 MV50 Finish
256 Duncan Honeysett Male 17:55:53 MV50 Finish
257 Dan Walmsley Male 17:59:35 MV40 Finish
258 Phil Whiting Male 18:06:40 MV40 Finish
259 Amelia Whiting Female 18:06:41 FV40 Finish
260 Andrew Carapangiotu Male 18:12:55 Male Senior Finish
261 Andrew Chadwick Male 18:17:42 MV50 Finish
262 Catherine Hill Female 18:18:33 FV40 Finish
263 Phillipa Haworth Female 18:21:00 Female Senior Finish
264 Jonathan Hughes Male 18:22:27 MV40 Finish
265 Richard Hodgson Male 18:22:36 MV60 Finish
266 Keith Adams Male 18:26:47 MV70 Finish
267 Chris Davies Male 18:36:17 MV40 Finish
268 Emma Craig Female 18:40:14 Female Senior Finish
269 Ed Key Male 18:40:14 MV40 Finish
270 Jennifer Rees-Jenkins Female 18:40:14 FV40 Finish
271 Benjamin Gilles Male 18:40:15 MV40 Finish
272 Simon Bilton Male 18:46:07 MV50 Finish
273 Shane Cliffe Male 18:51:09 MV50 Finish
274 Chris Bramley-Wright Male 18:56:05 Male Senior Finish
275 Daniel Blackburn Male 18:56:05 Male Senior Finish
276 Andrea Tupman Female 18:58:14 FV40 Finish
277 Sarah Barton Female 18:58:14 FV40 Finish
278 Ian Dalton Male 19:02:03 MV60 Finish
279 Carrick Armer Male 19:02:04 MV40 Finish
280 Tim Barley Male 19:07:32 MV40 Finish
281 Charles Cudworth Male 19:07:34 MV40 Finish
282 Laura Lawler Female 19:08:03 FV50 Finish
283 Carol Bedwell Female 19:08:03 FV50 Finish
284 Richard Ellam Male 19:23:09 MV50 Finish
285 Susan MacKie Female 19:27:24 FV50 Finish
286 David Steed Male 19:27:27 Male Senior Finish
287 Chris Rundle Male 19:29:22 MV40 Finish
288 Matt Field Male 19:30:17 MV50 Finish
289 Paul Roche Male 19:40:53 MV60 Finish
290 Christopher Yeoman Male 19:41:23 Male Senior Finish
291 Tom Leyland Male 19:41:23 Male Senior Finish
292 Joshua Bennett Male 19:41:24 Male Senior Finish
293 Peter Davey Male 19:41:24 Male Senior Finish
294 Robert Brackstone Male 19:44:30 MV40 Finish
295 Sarah Easton Female 19:44:30 FV40 Finish
296 Sue Sowerby Female 19:47:42 FV50 Finish
297 Steven Peddle Male 19:50:17 MV40 Finish
298 Toby Rowe Male 19:50:18 MV40 Finish
299 Andy Cole Male 19:52:48 MV70 Finish
300 Jennifer Liley Female 19:54:03 Female Senior Finish
301 Shane Goff Male 19:55:17 MV40 Finish
302 Andy Cosgriff Male 19:57:10 MV40 Finish
303 Michael King Male 20:02:18 MV60 Finish
304 Michael Pepper Male 20:03:00 MV50 Finish
305 Anna MacIejkowicz Female 20:05:00 Female Senior Finish
306 Tyron Lewis Male 20:09:55 MV50 Finish
307 Helena Lewis Female 20:09:59 FV50 Finish
308 Neil Carter Male 20:11:45 MV40 Finish
309 Mark Carvosso Male 20:11:46 MV40 Finish
310 Andy Goodhand Male 20:15:14 MV50 Finish
311 Peter Wareham Male 20:15:18 MV50 Finish
312 Stephen Ball Male 20:17:41 MV50 Finish
313 Gill Dickson Female 20:24:17 FV40 Finish
314 Andrew Armour Male 20:24:18 MV40 Finish
315 John Moran Male 20:30:41 MV40 Finish
316 Lloyd Madden Male 20:37:12 MV40 Finish
317 Fraser Hart Male 20:42:25 MV40 Finish
318 Mike Churchyard Male 20:44:49 MV50 Finish
319 Paul Goodhew Male 21:03:30 MV50 Finish
320 Fiona Hill Female 21:07:44 FV40 Finish
321 Helen Gray Female 21:07:45 FV50 Finish
322 Matt Rantell Male 21:10:59 MV40 Finish
323 Tom Stokely Male 21:11:14 MV40 Finish
324 Sarah Francis Female 21:19:44 FV50 Finish
325 Tim Ingram Male 21:27:46 MV40 Finish
326 Colin Reynolds Male 21:27:47 MV50 Finish
327 Stella Chrisanthou Female 21:35:22 FV40 Finish
328 Barry Williams Male 21:35:24 MV40 Finish
329 Siobhan Brennan Female 21:35:24 FV50 Finish
330 Diane Wright Female 21:35:25 FV50 Finish
331 Karen Wooff Female 21:36:48 FV40 Finish
332 Sally Parkin Female 21:36:48 FV40 Finish
333 Angela Drakeford Female 21:36:49 FV40 Finish
334 Gemma Cookman Female 21:42:18 Female Senior Finish
335 Jamie Wilkes Male 21:42:18 Male Senior Finish
336 Matthew Stears Male 21:42:21 MV60 Finish
337 Steven Russell Male 21:42:43 MV50 Finish
338 Adrian Sanderson Male 21:42:48 Male Senior Finish
339 Mike Salter Male 21:43:54 Male Senior Finish
340 Mark Barker Male 21:54:40 MV50 Finish
341 Andrew Backhouse Male 22:58:14 MV50 Finish
342 Barry Champion Male 23:06:25 MV40 Finish
343 Adam Khalil Male 23:06:26 Male Senior Finish
344 Susan Barley Female 23:06:27 FV40 Finish
345 Colin Woolford Male 23:06:28 MV40 Finish
346 Julie Ferris Female 23:18:30 FV50 Finish
347 John Worth Male 23:18:31 MV50 Finish
348 Ed Walker Retired 14:15:35 MV40 Finish
349 Sam Fox Retired 16:39:24 Male Senior Finish
350 Trevor Bissett Retired 16:39:24 MV40 Finish
351 Alex Gaspar Retired 00:00:00 Male Senior None
352 Anthony Traynor Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Start
353 Lee Illingworth Retired 02:37:40 Male Senior Threlkeld
354 Gordon Scruton Retired 03:18:28 Male Senior Threlkeld
355 Gary Rogerson Retired 03:30:07 MV40 Threlkeld
356 John Sinclair Retired 03:49:26 MV50 Threlkeld
357 Catriona Sinclair Retired 03:49:27 Female Senior Threlkeld
358 Kirsty Pheasant Retired 04:06:46 FV40 Threlkeld
359 Jonathan Hall Retired 04:10:36 MV40 Threlkeld
360 Sharon Hassan Retired 04:10:51 FV40 Threlkeld
361 Annette Parker Retired 04:57:48 FV40 Threlkeld
362 Jamie Marlow Retired 07:25:18 MV40 Ambleside
363 Jonathan Wren Retired 07:31:28 Male Senior Ambleside
364 Daniel Thompson Retired 07:36:13 FV40 Helvellyn
365 Neil Thorpe Retired 07:36:55 MV40 Helvellyn
366 David Wall Retired 07:49:20 MV50 Ambleside
367 Michael Gray Retired 07:49:26 MV50 Ambleside
368 Vivienne Watson Retired 07:49:33 FV50 Ambleside
369 Neil Hill Retired 07:49:35 MV50 Ambleside
370 Richard Staite Retired 07:53:26 MV50 Ambleside
371 Graham Coull Retired 08:30:44 MV50 Ambleside
372 Ben Thomas Retired 08:50:12 MV50 Grisedale Hause
373 Mike Lemin Retired 08:50:30 MV60 Grisedale Hause
374 Bryan Lowrie Retired 09:03:22 MV40 Ambleside
375 Steve Beaney Retired 09:05:48 MV40 Ambleside
376 Ian Moran Retired 09:21:39 MV50 Ambleside
377 Andrew Disley Retired 09:26:56 MV60 Grisedale Hause
378 Ian Cross Retired 09:39:04 MV50 Grisedale Hause
379 Linda Clark Retired 09:39:36 FV60 Grisedale Hause
380 Jim Parker Retired 09:43:00 MV70 Grisedale Hause
381 Robert Willis Retired 09:50:29 Male Senior Grisedale Hause
382 Glyn Rose Retired 10:02:22 MV50 Ambleside
383 Andrew Collings Retired 10:12:35 MV50 Grisedale Hause
384 Adrian Carder Retired 10:13:00 MV60 Grisedale Hause
385 Jon Watson Retired 10:13:27 MV50 Grisedale Hause
386 Mark Turner Retired 10:27:31 MV50 Grisedale Hause
387 Hayley Hurdle Retired 10:27:34 Female Senior Grisedale Hause
388 David Newsam Retired 10:27:36 MV50 Grisedale Hause
389 Nic Batchelor Retired 10:30:55 Male Senior Ambleside
390 Stephen Dixon Retired 10:32:11 MV60 Ambleside
391 Steve Randall Retired 10:39:12 MV40 Ambleside
392 Claire Turton Retired 10:40:30 FV40 Ambleside
393 Richard Hardy Retired 10:42:42 MV60 Ambleside
394 Daniel Slome Retired 10:51:53 MV40 Ambleside
395 Tara Hilton Retired 10:57:54 FV50 Grisedale Hause
396 Matthew Loughrey-Robinson Retired 11:04:47 MV50 Ambleside
397 Andrew Harper Retired 11:07:28 MV50 Ambleside
398 Kate Evans Retired 11:07:49 Female Senior Ambleside
399 Jorge Moura Retired 11:12:32 MV40 Ambleside
400 Emma Davis Retired 11:19:47 Female Senior Ambleside
401 Rebecca Glen Retired 12:05:46 FV40 Ambleside
402 Robert Wilkinson Retired 12:06:18 MV50 Ambleside
403 Xavier Chaduc Retired 12:16:37 MV50 Ambleside
404 Simon Jennings Retired 12:55:19 Male Senior Ambleside
405 Martin MacDonald Retired 12:55:26 FV40 Ambleside
406 Rob Chambers Retired 13:19:28 MV50 Finsthwaite
407 Stephen Shaw Retired 14:55:22 MV50 Finsthwaite
408 Catherine Eaton Retired 15:04:12 FV40 Finsthwaite
409 Craig Taylor Retired 15:11:08 MV40 Ambleside