Kendal Mountain Festival 10K Trail 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 John Battrick Male 00:39:05 M Finish
2 Rowan Axe Male 00:39:21 M Finish
3 Adam Perry Male 00:41:19 M Finish
4 Richard Purkis Male 00:41:20 M Finish
5 Philip Rutter Male 00:41:44 M Finish
6 Joe Kenny Male 00:42:07 M Finish
7 Josh Wade Male 00:42:17 M Finish
8 Ben Hobson Male 00:42:19 M Finish
9 Hannah Russell Female 00:43:34 F Finish
10 Jamie Wood Male 00:43:43 M Finish
11 James Smith Male 00:43:47 M Finish
12 Gemma Kersey Female 00:43:51 F Finish
13 Sam Green Male 00:44:28 M Finish
14 James Parsons Male 00:44:34 M40 Finish
15 Seb Sillito Male 00:44:42 M40 Finish
16 Jack Simpson Male 00:44:46 M Finish
17 Tom Gibson Male 00:44:46 M Finish
18 Mark Duggan Male 00:44:52 M Finish
19 Benjamin Hodgson Male 00:44:57 M Finish
20 Ian Thompson Male 00:45:05 M Finish
21 Sam France Male 00:45:25 M Finish
22 Simeon Musgreave Male 00:45:28 M Finish
23 Craig Roberts Male 00:45:41 M50 Finish
24 James Baron Male 00:45:43 M50 Finish
25 Jacob Dyer Male 00:45:54 M50 Finish
26 Paul Reilly Male 00:46:25 M40 Finish
27 Andrew Wallace Male 00:46:26 M40 Finish
28 Ollie Cannon Male 00:46:42 M Finish
29 Matt Santo Male 00:46:42 M40 Finish
30 Harry Collas Male 00:46:44 M Finish
31 Michael Howard Male 00:46:46 M40 Finish
32 Alex Staniforth Male 00:46:48 M Finish
33 Kieran Allen Male 00:46:57 M Finish
34 Georgia Tindley Female 00:46:59 F Finish
35 Phil Cooper Male 00:47:01 M40 Finish
36 Craig Blakey Male 00:47:19 M Finish
37 Jake Lodge Male 00:47:25 M Finish
38 Michael Kearney Male 00:47:28 M Finish
39 Mark Lee Male 00:47:34 M40 Finish
40 David Goadby Male 00:47:39 M Finish
41 Sam Hill Male 00:47:42 M Finish
42 Danny Bent Male 00:47:52 M40 Finish
43 Chris Lines Male 00:47:56 M50 Finish
44 Andrew Hebson Male 00:48:05 M40 Finish
45 Jonathan Creedy Male 00:48:17 M Finish
46 Stewart Muir Male 00:48:20 M40 Finish
47 Ben Harrison Male 00:48:21 M40 Finish
48 Darren Coward Male 00:48:25 M Finish
49 Andy Eades Male 00:48:25 M Finish
50 Lewis Litherland Male 00:48:28 M Finish
51 Rod Scott Male 00:48:32 M40 Finish
52 Rob Harper Male 00:48:34 M50 Finish
53 Sarah Murtagh Female 00:48:37 F Finish
54 Chris Derry Male 00:48:49 M Finish
55 Stu Duggal Male 00:48:50 M Finish
56 Peter German Male 00:48:56 M40 Finish
57 Adam Dawson Male 00:49:18 M Finish
58 Toby Thomas Male 00:49:19 M Finish
59 Andrew Douglas Male 00:49:19 M40 Finish
60 Anna Philps Female 00:49:20 F Finish
61 Stuart Scott Male 00:49:28 M40 Finish
62 Tom McMullen Male 00:49:32 M Finish
63 Jiri Bittner Male 00:49:34 M40 Finish
64 Ed Poulter Male 00:49:38 M Finish
65 Jim Andrews Male 00:49:38 M50 Finish
66 Finn Newall Male 00:49:39 M Finish
67 Timothy Exley Male 00:49:41 M Finish
68 Peter Massey Male 00:49:46 M50 Finish
69 Jack Price Male 00:49:48 M Finish
70 Dan Brown Male 00:49:56 M Finish
71 Ross Morris Male 00:49:59 M Finish
72 Tom Green Male 00:50:02 M Finish
73 Lee Walker Male 00:50:06 M Finish
74 Lawrence Brown Male 00:50:10 M Finish
75 Michael Simon Male 00:50:13 M50 Finish
76 Joanna Sutton Female 00:50:26 F Finish
77 Andrew Hynes Male 00:50:33 M40 Finish
78 Rachel Dench Female 00:50:36 F Finish
79 Graeme English Male 00:50:47 M Finish
80 Thomas Prebble Male 00:50:47 M Finish
81 Bianca Dyer Female 00:51:25 F40 Finish
82 David James Male 00:51:31 M50 Finish
83 Janie Oates Female 00:51:38 F Finish
84 Amy Boustead Female 00:51:43 F Finish
85 Rhys Morris Male 00:51:44 M Finish
86 Robin Tuddenham Male 00:51:45 M50 Finish
87 Tommy Morgan Male 00:51:46 M40 Finish
88 Emily Simpson Female 00:51:47 F Finish
89 Ben Hitchins Male 00:51:57 M Finish
90 Danny Seddon-Roberts Male 00:51:59 M Finish
91 Jonathan Green Male 00:52:02 M Finish
92 Andrew Gerrard Male 00:52:07 M Finish
93 Tom Eldred Male 00:52:10 M Finish
94 Robert Jackson Male 00:52:21 M40 Finish
95 Adam Roberts Male 00:52:22 M Finish
96 Lawrence Murray Male 00:52:27 M Finish
97 Adam Scott Male 00:52:27 M Finish
98 Paul Gillard Male 00:52:31 M Finish
99 William Moses Male 00:52:35 M Finish
100 Robin Simpson Male 00:52:36 M Finish
101 Tom Moses Male 00:52:36 M Finish
102 Antony Scott Male 00:52:38 M50 Finish
103 Paul Trott Male 00:52:38 M50 Finish
104 Laurie Anderson Male 00:52:41 M Finish
105 Daniel Milton Male 00:52:42 M40 Finish
106 Simon Kirby Male 00:52:44 M50 Finish
107 Simon Gardner Male 00:52:45 M50 Finish
108 Robert Nicholas Male 00:52:46 M40 Finish
109 John Douglas Male 00:52:51 M50 Finish
110 David Butler Male 00:52:51 M50 Finish
111 Anna-marie Watson Female 00:52:56 F40 Finish
112 David Waller Male 00:52:59 M50 Finish
113 Derek Pickles Male 00:52:59 M40 Finish
114 Matthew Ogg Male 00:53:02 M Finish
115 Charlie MacKenzie Male 00:53:02 M Finish
116 Oli France Male 00:53:05 M Finish
117 James Robinson Male 00:53:27 M Finish
118 Andrzej Rogalski Q100team Male 00:53:31 M40 Finish
119 Seana Forbes Female 00:53:36 F Finish
120 Harry Brown Male 00:53:36 M Finish
121 Matthew Howard Male 00:53:40 M Finish
122 David Wheeler Male 00:53:42 M Finish
123 Jack Ryder Male 00:53:46 M Finish
124 Will Sparks Male 00:53:48 M Finish
125 Stephen Campbell Male 00:53:54 M40 Finish
126 Seren Darrell Male 00:53:55 M Finish
127 Debbie Morgan Female 00:54:04 F Finish
128 Paul Turner Male 00:54:09 M40 Finish
129 Harry Vaneris Male 00:54:10 M40 Finish
130 David Pattison Male 00:54:11 M40 Finish
131 Matthew Geagea Male 00:54:15 M Finish
132 Rachel Simpson Female 00:54:16 F Finish
133 Richard Crowe Male 00:54:17 M40 Finish
134 Andrew Booth Male 00:54:18 M40 Finish
135 Robert MacFarlane Male 00:54:18 M40 Finish
136 Meg Stuart Female 00:54:19 F Finish
137 Steven Fell Male 00:54:21 M Finish
138 Josh Smith Male 00:54:21 M Finish
139 Stephen King Male 00:54:22 M50 Finish
140 Martin Pyrah Male 00:54:23 M50 Finish
141 Sean Gibson Male 00:54:25 M Finish
142 Paul Yates Male 00:54:33 M40 Finish
143 Steven Price Male 00:54:41 M Finish
144 Peter Roll Male 00:54:42 M50 Finish
145 Gordon Blunt Male 00:54:46 M40 Finish
146 Adam Green Male 00:54:49 M Finish
147 John Mealey Male 00:54:50 M Finish
148 Sarah Gerrish Female 00:54:52 F Finish
149 Chris Wilden Male 00:54:53 M Finish
150 Jonathan Tombs Male 00:54:57 M50 Finish
151 Kevin Robinson Male 00:55:01 M50 Finish
152 Alice Rea Female 00:55:03 F Finish
153 Dave Kerigan Male 00:55:09 M40 Finish
154 Caroline Holden Female 00:55:09 F50 Finish
155 Graham Britton Male 00:55:13 M60 Finish
156 Magdalena Schoerner Female 00:55:18 F Finish
157 Chris Moss Male 00:55:20 M Finish
158 David Armstrong Male 00:55:28 M60 Finish
159 Joe Webb Male 00:55:29 M Finish
160 Erin Prior Female 00:55:29 F Finish
161 Craig Perkins Male 00:55:34 M50 Finish
162 Noah Jay Male 00:55:35 M Finish
163 Gonz Terrero Male 00:55:35 M Finish
164 Steve Harrison Male 00:55:36 M40 Finish
165 William Coupe Male 00:55:37 M50 Finish
166 Hugh Mayoh Male 00:55:40 M Finish
167 Thorne Bailey Male 00:55:41 M Finish
168 Brian Thompson Male 00:55:42 M60 Finish
169 Tom France Male 00:55:44 M Finish
170 Ed Clarke Male 00:55:47 M Finish
171 Toby Johnson Male 00:55:48 M40 Finish
172 David Buckley Male 00:55:50 M60 Finish
173 Alison Richards Female 00:55:52 F40 Finish
174 Dan Scott Male 00:55:58 M50 Finish
175 Joe Taylor Male 00:55:59 M Finish
176 Lee Barclay Male 00:56:03 M40 Finish
177 Ozzie Parsons Male 00:56:06 M40 Finish
178 Steph Wilson Female 00:56:07 F40 Finish
179 Daniel Slome Male 00:56:07 M40 Finish
180 James Brooker Male 00:56:10 M Finish
181 Tom McVeigh Male 00:56:22 M Finish
182 Rob St John Male 00:56:24 M Finish
183 Liang Guo Male 00:56:24 M40 Finish
184 Rebecca Avanessian Female 00:56:29 F40 Finish
185 Ruth Bell Female 00:56:38 F Finish
186 Connor De Curtis Male 00:56:43 M Finish
187 Lucy Gray Female 00:56:55 F Finish
188 Cathleen Casterton Female 00:57:04 F Finish
189 Jon Barton Male 00:57:16 M50 Finish
190 Phil Young Male 00:57:24 M50 Finish
191 Jacob London Male 00:57:27 M Finish
192 Ryan Ing Male 00:57:27 M Finish
193 Joe Wrigley Male 00:57:28 M Finish
194 James Forrest Male 00:57:31 M Finish
195 Joe Fisher Male 00:57:33 M50 Finish
196 Katie Roby Female 00:57:34 F Finish
197 Debbie Copley Female 00:57:50 F50 Finish
198 Amy Kilpin Female 00:57:52 F Finish
199 Gareth Troughton Male 00:57:56 M Finish
200 Maximillian Ward Male 00:57:57 M Finish
201 Steve Banning Male 00:58:06 M50 Finish
202 Christopher Hughes Male 00:58:07 M Finish
203 Jack Aitkenhead Male 00:58:08 M Finish
204 Billy Stephens Male 00:58:17 M Finish
205 Samuel Gilmore Male 00:58:17 M60 Finish
206 Travis Hayes Male 00:58:20 M40 Finish
207 Tom Slater Male 00:58:34 M40 Finish
208 Jon Collins Male 00:58:38 M Finish
209 Paul Dye Male 00:58:38 M50 Finish
210 Colin Green Male 00:58:39 M50 Finish
211 Catherine Sanderson Female 00:58:48 F40 Finish
212 Henry Courtier Male 00:58:49 M Finish
213 Peter Browne Male 00:58:52 M60 Finish
214 Jevgeni Repponen Male 00:58:55 M Finish
215 Eleanor Knowles Female 00:58:56 F50 Finish
216 Katy White-Marsh Female 00:58:57 F40 Finish
217 Kirsty Reade Female 00:59:05 F40 Finish
218 Timothieus Marjot Male 00:59:09 M Finish
219 Philip Lee Male 00:59:12 M40 Finish
220 Si Stevenson Male 00:59:15 M40 Finish
221 Richard Parker Male 00:59:25 M Finish
222 Alfie Crosby Male 00:59:30 M Finish
223 Chris Ashton Male 00:59:31 M40 Finish
224 Tristan Keates Male 00:59:32 M50 Finish
225 Cath Musetti Female 00:59:34 F50 Finish
226 Charlotte Roges Female 00:59:35 F Finish
227 Lucy Hewson Female 00:59:35 F Finish
228 Carly Davies Female 00:59:36 F Finish
229 Jo Cater Female 00:59:36 F50 Finish
230 Andrea Kelly Female 00:59:37 F50 Finish
231 Helen Spring Female 00:59:50 F40 Finish
232 Christopher Hill Male 00:59:54 M Finish
233 Andrew Howells Male 00:59:55 M50 Finish
234 Edward Ireland Male 00:59:56 M40 Finish
235 Logan Barker Male 01:00:00 M Finish
236 Andrew Russell Male 01:00:05 M50 Finish
237 John Higgins Male 01:00:06 M50 Finish
238 Ryan Crellin Male 01:00:07 M Finish
239 Paul Crosby Male 01:00:07 M50 Finish
240 David McDougall Male 01:00:12 M50 Finish
241 Chris Jones Male 01:00:22 M50 Finish
242 Sarah Cook Female 01:00:23 F Finish
243 Louise Mort Female 01:00:25 F40 Finish
244 David Brindley Male 01:00:25 M50 Finish
245 Olivia Morris Female 01:00:30 F Finish
246 Emily Thwaites Female 01:00:33 F40 Finish
247 Merlyn Gilldaley Female 01:00:34 F Finish
248 Dan Tomkins Male 01:00:43 M40 Finish
249 Tim Field Male 01:00:45 M50 Finish
250 Hamish Duncan Male 01:00:46 M Finish
251 Michael Clarkson Male 01:00:57 M Finish
252 Laura Taylor Female 01:00:57 F Finish
253 Hugh Thomas Male 01:00:58 M40 Finish
254 Jessica Goodfellow Female 01:01:04 F50 Finish
255 Dean Morris Male 01:01:05 M40 Finish
256 Terence Ward Male 01:01:08 M40 Finish
257 Daniel Cibich Male 01:01:11 M40 Finish
258 Adam Fenton Male 01:01:12 M Finish
259 Jonathan Hughes Male 01:01:16 M Finish
260 Michael Bainbridge Male 01:01:17 M40 Finish
261 Jennie Grimes Female 01:01:18 F Finish
262 Matthew Lacey Male 01:01:25 M40 Finish
263 Siobhan Firman Female 01:01:29 F Finish
264 Kerry Cornforth Female 01:01:36 F50 Finish
265 Rosie Jones Female 01:01:37 F Finish
266 Lisa Irving Female 01:01:38 F Finish
267 Eden Lewis Male 01:01:40 M Finish
268 Alaistair Guinee Male 01:01:41 M Finish
269 Richard Leafe Male 01:01:42 M50 Finish
270 Martin Wilson Male 01:01:44 M70 Finish
271 Kim Taylor Female 01:01:57 F60 Finish
272 Andy Brayshaw Male 01:02:03 M40 Finish
273 Catherine Eaton Female 01:02:04 F40 Finish
274 April Bura Female 01:02:08 F Finish
275 Julie Reveillere Female 01:02:12 F Finish
276 Isaac Kenyon Male 01:02:14 M Finish
277 Lucy Jacques Female 01:02:19 F Finish
278 Tim Noble Male 01:02:27 M40 Finish
279 Maria Hearn Female 01:02:28 F40 Finish
280 Richard Cater Male 01:02:39 M50 Finish
281 Madoc Threipland Male 01:02:42 M40 Finish
282 Laura Graham-Clare Female 01:02:45 F Finish
283 Claudia Schroegel Female 01:02:49 F Finish
284 Marta Materska Female 01:02:49 F Finish
285 Fiona English Female 01:02:50 F Finish
286 Louise Brown Female 01:02:52 F50 Finish
287 Simon King Male 01:02:54 M Finish
288 Peter Hewson Male 01:02:55 M Finish
289 Gareth Berridge Male 01:02:58 M40 Finish
290 Emily Seymour Female 01:03:00 F Finish
291 Catherine Speakman Female 01:03:00 F40 Finish
292 Neil Ainsworth Male 01:03:06 M50 Finish
293 Rebecca Wilson Female 01:03:15 F Finish
294 Toby Rowe Male 01:03:15 M40 Finish
295 Robert Parkes Male 01:03:21 M50 Finish
296 Grace Leedham Female 01:03:26 F50 Finish
297 Jo Foster Female 01:03:28 F50 Finish
298 Emma Graham Female 01:03:31 F40 Finish
299 James Neilson Male 01:03:34 M40 Finish
300 Kate Brayshaw Female 01:03:35 F40 Finish
301 Fay Tuffen Female 01:03:35 F40 Finish
302 Brenda Rutter Female 01:03:39 F50 Finish
303 Andrew Nowley Male 01:03:52 M Finish
304 Fernando Nasso Male 01:03:54 M Finish
305 Annette O\\\\\\\'Donoghue Female 01:03:57 F50 Finish
306 Joanna Hooper Female 01:03:59 F Finish
307 Shaun McMullen Male 01:04:02 M50 Finish
308 David Taylor Male 01:04:05 M50 Finish
309 Lawrence Sawyer Male 01:04:05 M Finish
310 Scott Mitchell Male 01:04:09 M40 Finish
311 Stuart Bell Male 01:04:19 M60 Finish
312 Rosina Merrett Female 01:04:21 F40 Finish
313 Suzy Hankin Female 01:04:26 F40 Finish
314 Emma Burdon Female 01:04:27 F40 Finish
315 Saskia Munden Female 01:04:30 F Finish
316 Rachel Horner Female 01:04:31 F Finish
317 Adrian Dixon Male 01:04:35 M50 Finish
318 Hazel Clark Female 01:04:37 F40 Finish
319 Vicky Atkinson Female 01:04:39 F40 Finish
320 Nick Rogers Male 01:04:44 M50 Finish
321 Joanne Andrews Female 01:04:47 F50 Finish
322 Emily Battrick Female 01:04:51 F Finish
323 Russell Brooks Male 01:04:55 M50 Finish
324 Sarah Senior Female 01:05:02 F50 Finish
325 Jared Waywell Male 01:05:03 M Finish
326 Abby Wade Female 01:05:03 F Finish
327 Giles Turner Male 01:05:08 M Finish
328 Ian Cook Male 01:05:10 M50 Finish
329 Andrew Evans Male 01:05:11 M50 Finish
330 Hannah Woodhead Female 01:05:12 F Finish
331 Sorrel Bruce Female 01:05:26 F Finish
332 Alexandra Ridge Male 01:05:39 M Finish
333 Caitlin MacGregor Female 01:05:39 F Finish
334 Holly Acland Female 01:05:39 F40 Finish
335 Emma Robinson Female 01:05:43 F Finish
336 Helen Blunt Female 01:05:45 F40 Finish
337 Damian Ashcroft Male 01:05:45 M50 Finish
338 Katy Alexander Female 01:05:45 F40 Finish
339 Rudolf MacIejkowicz Male 01:05:45 M60 Finish
340 Annabel Jackson Prow Female 01:05:47 F40 Finish
341 Jon Perkins Male 01:05:47 M40 Finish
342 Jenny Watt Female 01:05:51 F Finish
343 Josh Turton Male 01:05:51 M Finish
344 Oliver Connelly Male 01:05:55 M50 Finish
345 Yvette McCann Female 01:05:55 F Finish
346 Anton Tichenko Male 01:05:55 M Finish
347 May Crawford Female 01:06:02 F40 Finish
348 Pete Coe Male 01:06:02 M60 Finish
349 Matt Rhodes Male 01:06:07 M40 Finish
350 Sophia Reed Female 01:06:14 F50 Finish
351 Elizabeth Fleetwood Female 01:06:15 F50 Finish
352 Jonathan Smith Male 01:06:30 M40 Finish
353 Graham Kenealy Male 01:06:35 M60 Finish
354 Mark Rosenberg Male 01:06:40 M Finish
355 Susan Scott Female 01:06:52 F40 Finish
356 Chris Vincent Male 01:06:57 M50 Finish
357 Gemma Aden Female 01:07:01 F Finish
358 Paul Aden Male 01:07:02 M Finish
359 Giles Dean Male 01:07:04 M Finish
360 Christopher Plumpton Male 01:07:08 M60 Finish
361 Lukasz Ryszka Male 01:07:09 M Finish
362 William Britton Male 01:07:10 M Finish
363 Chris Bennett Male 01:07:19 M Finish
364 Holly Beavitt-Pike Female 01:07:21 F Finish
365 Leigh Curran Male 01:07:26 M Finish
366 Jordan Barnes Male 01:07:34 M Finish
367 Anna Lee Female 01:07:37 F Finish
368 Keanu Gee Male 01:07:45 M Finish
369 Gary Cattermole Male 01:07:46 M50 Finish
370 Jayne Wilkinson Female 01:07:47 F Finish
371 Emma Haugh Female 01:07:48 F Finish
372 Victoria Leedham Female 01:07:57 F Finish
373 Louisa Reeve Female 01:07:58 F Finish
374 Beth Kennedy Female 01:08:00 F Finish
375 Georgia Arnold Female 01:08:01 F Finish
376 Mel Dennison Female 01:08:05 F Finish
377 Darryl Cribbens Male 01:08:08 M40 Finish
378 Richard Nelsson Male 01:08:19 M60 Finish
379 Petra Madarasan Female 01:08:20 F40 Finish
380 Margaux Bonhoure Female 01:08:27 F Finish
381 B Brennan Male 01:08:43 M50 Finish
382 Judith Moore Female 01:08:50 F60 Finish
383 Lesley Houfe Female 01:08:52 F50 Finish
384 Nancy Baker Female 01:08:57 F Finish
385 Tim Marsh Male 01:08:57 M50 Finish
386 David Reed Male 01:09:03 M40 Finish
387 Justin Sears Male 01:09:04 M40 Finish
388 Phillipa Haworth Female 01:09:06 F Finish
389 Rachel Farrington Female 01:09:07 F Finish
390 Elaine Fisher Female 01:09:18 F50 Finish
391 Christopher Williams Male 01:09:24 M Finish
392 Jemima Bisset Female 01:09:25 F Finish
393 Samantha Bannister Female 01:09:30 F Finish
394 David Meekin Male 01:09:30 M40 Finish
395 Sara King Male 01:09:30 F50 Finish
396 James Highfield Male 01:09:32 M Finish
397 Gwen Lloyd Female 01:09:32 F Finish
398 Matt Capper Male 01:09:35 M Finish
399 Kelly Neal Male 01:09:41 M Finish
400 Sian Lewis Female 01:09:44 F Finish
401 Liz Horsley Female 01:09:50 F Finish
402 Beth Hoggarth Female 01:09:56 F Finish
403 Andrew Connor Male 01:09:58 M50 Finish
404 Agnieszka Dudlik Female 01:10:05 F40 Finish
405 Kate Howarth Female 01:10:06 F Finish
406 Ellie Harrison Female 01:10:07 F Finish
407 Mark Burns Male 01:10:09 M60 Finish
408 Lauren Wilson Female 01:10:19 F Finish
409 Nicola Hardy Female 01:10:25 F Finish
410 Liz Molyneux Female 01:10:30 F Finish
411 Emily Wilford Female 01:10:32 F Finish
412 Mandy Baldam Female 01:10:32 F50 Finish
413 Penny Attwood Female 01:10:32 F50 Finish
414 Jude Palmer Female 01:10:34 F40 Finish
415 Andrew Flaherty Male 01:10:34 M40 Finish
416 Heather Andrew Female 01:10:34 F50 Finish
417 Paul MacKenzie Male 01:10:34 M50 Finish
418 Alan Duerden Male 01:10:36 M40 Finish
419 Julia Carefoot Female 01:10:36 F40 Finish
420 Tara Green-Robinson Female 01:10:38 F Finish
421 Ben Taylor Male 01:10:39 M40 Finish
422 Anna Mollart-Solity Female 01:10:39 F Finish
423 Ruth Hilton Female 01:10:41 F Finish
424 Sarah Colyer Female 01:10:42 F50 Finish
425 Alyson Bainbridge Female 01:10:45 F40 Finish
426 Natasha McPhail Female 01:10:45 F50 Finish
427 Justin Gill Male 01:10:53 M40 Finish
428 Edward Taylor Male 01:10:57 M50 Finish
429 Mags Casey Female 01:11:15 F50 Finish
430 Katie MacKay Female 01:11:24 F Finish
431 Terry Parr Male 01:11:24 M60 Finish
432 Peter Brookes Male 01:11:35 M60 Finish
433 Kasia Baldwin Female 01:11:48 F40 Finish
434 Karen Butterworth Female 01:11:48 F40 Finish
435 Simon Pagan Male 01:11:50 M40 Finish
436 Miranda Taylor Female 01:11:50 F50 Finish
437 Charlotte Repton Female 01:11:54 F Finish
438 Gillian Halhead Female 01:11:56 F50 Finish
439 Alun Ireland Male 01:11:56 M50 Finish
440 Kiri Jones Female 01:12:25 F Finish
441 Kitty Cahill Female 01:12:26 F Finish
442 Marcus Loney-Evans Male 01:12:27 M Finish
443 Catherine Vaneris Female 01:12:34 F40 Finish
444 Katie Todd Female 01:12:44 F Finish
445 Dawn Haddrick Female 01:13:16 F40 Finish
446 Katie Jackson-Roe Female 01:13:16 F40 Finish
447 Kaisleigh Atkinson Female 01:13:16 F Finish
448 Sarah Atkinson Female 01:13:16 F Finish
449 Amy Oliver Female 01:13:16 F Finish
450 Vikki Brown Female 01:13:16 F40 Finish
451 Rebecca Clarke Female 01:13:17 F40 Finish
452 Sarah Morris Female 01:13:22 F40 Finish
453 Jessica Mather Female 01:13:24 F Finish
454 Teresa Onions Female 01:13:25 F60 Finish
455 Kirsty Gillan Female 01:13:26 F Finish
456 Clare Brame Female 01:13:27 F Finish
457 Marie Cheng Female 01:13:27 F Finish
458 Isobel Williamson Female 01:13:44 F70 Finish
459 Laura Miller Female 01:13:50 F40 Finish
460 Sarah Jones Female 01:13:57 F50 Finish
461 Katherine Gillbe Female 01:13:58 F40 Finish
462 Stephen Jones Male 01:13:59 M50 Finish
463 Rachel Summrs Female 01:14:06 F50 Finish
464 Megan Elsom Female 01:14:41 F Finish
465 Sheila Williamson Male 01:15:15 M50 Finish
466 Rachel Blakeley Female 01:15:15 F40 Finish
467 Derek Paling Male 01:15:18 M60 Finish
468 Ian Hewitt Male 01:15:19 M40 Finish
469 Amy Elliott Female 01:15:20 F Finish
470 Michael Norledge Male 01:15:32 M50 Finish
471 Lynda Flaherty Female 01:15:34 F40 Finish
472 Adrian Dobson Male 01:15:48 M60 Finish
473 Jordina Farrus Female 01:15:51 F40 Finish
474 Sean Tan Female 01:15:54 F Finish
475 Emilia Parr Female 01:16:03 F Finish
476 David Goodyear Male 01:16:05 M50 Finish
477 Olivia Wines Female 01:16:12 F Finish
478 Diane Ford Female 01:16:18 F40 Finish
479 Caroline Mack Female 01:16:23 F50 Finish
480 Filipe Fortes Male 01:16:35 M Finish
481 Richard Andrew Male 01:16:42 M50 Finish
482 Kate Tarling Female 01:16:43 F40 Finish
483 Emma Lawrenson Female 01:16:58 F40 Finish
484 Matthew Peck Male 01:17:01 M Finish
485 Hannah Mitchell Female 01:17:02 F Finish
486 Bobby McNicol Male 01:17:02 M Finish
487 Rachael Shaw Female 01:17:23 F40 Finish
488 Thomas Shaw Male 01:17:23 M Finish
489 Mat Pickup Male 01:18:24 M40 Finish
490 Rachel Smart Female 01:18:32 F Finish
491 Mikaely Medeiros De Melo Female 01:18:33 F Finish
492 Michelle Hicks Female 01:18:37 F50 Finish
493 Cherry Usborne Female 01:19:24 F Finish
494 Michael Church Male 01:19:24 M Finish
495 Sara Summers Female 01:19:37 F50 Finish
496 Joanne Newhouse Female 01:19:53 F50 Finish
497 Fred Newton Male 01:20:11 M Finish
498 Avalon Ridler Female 01:20:11 F Finish
499 Matt Williams Male 01:20:12 M Finish
500 Francine Bult Female 01:20:12 F Finish
501 Harrison Munsch Male 01:20:24 M Finish
502 Chloe Atkinson Female 01:20:24 F Finish
503 Lucy Bullen Female 01:20:32 F40 Finish
504 Cathryn Gawthorpe Female 01:20:33 F Finish
505 Ruth Jacob Female 01:20:33 F Finish
506 Julie Eyre Female 01:20:41 F60 Finish
507 Becky Angell Female 01:20:47 F40 Finish
508 Camila Varo Female 01:20:55 F Finish
509 Christine Bagge Female 01:21:09 F60 Finish
510 Charlie Willard Male 01:21:10 M Finish
511 Sarah Pocock Female 01:21:10 F Finish
512 Caron Parkes Female 01:21:21 F50 Finish
513 Laura Chamberlain Female 01:21:32 F Finish
514 Jacob Green Male 01:21:32 M Finish
515 Rita Nemcsenyi Female 01:21:34 F Finish
516 Josephine Clare Female 01:21:46 F50 Finish
517 Rachel Hartley Female 01:21:48 F40 Finish
518 Gwen Rhodes Female 01:22:43 F40 Finish
519 Will Watt Male 01:22:45 M40 Finish
520 Diana Smith Female 01:23:02 F40 Finish
521 Victoria Sayers Female 01:23:13 F Finish
522 Matthew Bouch Male 01:23:21 M Finish
523 Asia Connor Female 01:23:33 F Finish
524 Jim Dean Male 01:23:49 M80 Finish
525 Ruth Jones Female 01:23:58 F50 Finish
526 Rachel Dobson Female 01:23:59 F40 Finish
527 Rose Proudfoot Female 01:24:00 F Finish
528 Vicki Buss Female 01:25:22 F40 Finish
529 Jennifer Harris Female 01:25:47 F40 Finish
530 Molly Callow Female 01:25:48 F Finish
531 Charlie Boydell-Smith Male 01:25:51 M Finish
532 Sarah Shackleton Female 01:25:57 F Finish
533 Joe Hails Male 01:26:19 M50 Finish
534 Sally Conroy Female 01:26:33 F40 Finish
535 Vanuza Silva Male 01:28:27 M40 Finish
536 Sarah Griffin Female 01:28:29 F40 Finish
537 Elaine Lewis Female 01:28:30 F50 Finish
538 Gary Hollis Male 01:28:30 M50 Finish
539 Fay Sharples Female 01:30:23 F Finish
540 Michaela Paternoster Female 01:30:23 F Finish
541 Hannah Chadwick Female 01:31:38 F Finish
542 Jess Whilock Female 01:31:39 F Finish
543 Claire Hartley Female 01:32:13 F40 Finish
544 Kenny Alexander Male 01:32:13 M50 Finish
545 Jordan McKinnon Female 01:33:13 F Finish
546 Vicki Grant Female 01:33:15 F Finish
547 Jenny Guilder Male 01:33:15 M Finish
548 Deborah Lund Female 01:33:37 F40 Finish
549 Felicitas Mason Female 01:34:01 F Finish
550 Julie Kelly Male 01:34:05 M60 Finish
551 Vicky Johnston Female 01:34:42 F50 Finish
552 Linda Gant Female 01:34:42 F60 Finish
553 Linda Farquhar Female 01:34:42 F70 Finish
554 Wendy Navin Female 01:34:43 F50 Finish
555 Olwen Cunningham Female 01:34:44 F50 Finish
556 Sarah Holman Female 01:34:46 F Finish
557 Chris Stanger Male 01:34:50 M60 Finish
558 Jeremy Valentine Male 01:34:58 M60 Finish
559 Bill Shepherd Male 01:37:35 M60 Finish
560 Bernadette Oneill Female 01:37:35 F50 Finish
561 Tillie Davies Female F50 Start
562 Stephen Ross Retired M50 Start