Kendal Mountain Festival 10K Trail 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Phil Jones Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
2 Claire Duffield Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
3 Shaun Addison Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
4 Jon Oregan Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
5 Jessica Jackson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
6 David Challis Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
7 Simon Smith Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
8 Liz Pilgrim Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
9 Till Hackler Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
10 Rebekah Beadle Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
11 Olivia Tindle Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
12 Jack Wright Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
13 Chris Lines Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
14 Kathryn Follett Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
15 Matt Barclay Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
16 Andrew Porter Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
17 Anna Lee Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
18 Paul Crosby Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
19 Hugh Thomas Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
20 Jayne Rigby Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
21 James Hill Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
22 Kate Brayshaw Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
23 Nina Wilkin Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
24 Darren Davis Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
25 John McAvoy Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
26 Marta Gut Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
27 Matthew Blakeley Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
28 Louise McGurk Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
29 Alastair Dunn Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
30 Chris Vincent Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
31 Kevin Hullah Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
32 Josh Murphy Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
33 Rebecca Jane Scott Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
34 Emma Clayton Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
35 Sophie Coleman Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
36 Steve Moss Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
37 Dean Bromilow Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
38 Lukasz Ryszka Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
39 Urszula Nowak Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
40 Ben Forkin Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
41 Rebecca Anderson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
42 Christine Somers Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
43 David Wilkinson Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
44 Seb Sillito Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
45 Alison Parkinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
46 Lee Gillies Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
47 Sharon Astin Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
48 Kate Summers Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
49 Jeremy Windsor Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
50 Paul Kingston Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
51 Linda Farquhar Ladies 10K 00:00:00 70+ Finish
52 Paul Arkwright Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
53 Terry Parr Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
54 Andrea Kelly Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
55 Daniel Cook Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
56 Nick Stewart Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
57 Rowan Ranner Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
58 James Hart Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
59 Alicia Blackett Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
60 Kirsty Watson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
61 Rowan Brandreth Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
62 Mike Lowes Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
63 Anna Gibson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
64 Nigel Beasant Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
65 Martin Pyrah Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
66 Victoria Makin Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
67 Charlie Donovan Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
68 Paul Towers Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
69 Amy Ross Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
70 Michael Howard Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
71 Dot Carr Ladies 10K 00:00:00 70+ Finish
72 Hannah Wood Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
73 Timothy Miles Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
74 Mervyn Rice Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
75 Maria Hearn Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
76 Liz Mounsey Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
77 John Fairclough Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
78 Charlotte Seward Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
79 Jonathan Warren Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
80 Steve Jacques Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
81 James Warner Smith Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
82 Lorna Coyle Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
83 Ellie Farnfield Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
84 Richard Nelsson Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
85 Alison Hullah Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
86 Craig Burrow Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
87 Heidi Dent Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
88 Hannah Bailey Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
89 Christopher Nichols Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
90 Lisa Jackson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
91 Richard Cater Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
92 Daniel Slome Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
93 Dorothy Pelly Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
94 Lee Groves Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
95 Louise Barry Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
96 Fiona Taylor Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
97 Joshua Wray Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
98 Philip Lee Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
99 Lucy Fitzsimons Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
100 Gavin Baird Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
101 Frank Podd Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
102 Emma Lawrenson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
103 Ryan Crellin Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
104 Joe Taylor Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
105 Gail Richards Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
106 Mark Hetherington Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
107 Izabela Borysiewicz Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
108 Olivia Wiggans Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
109 David Brindley Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
110 Edward Mason Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
111 Jo Gruchy Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
112 Adam Birch Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
113 David Reed Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
114 Miss McDonald Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
115 Rob Downs Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
116 Alex Van Oostrum Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
117 Mark Burns Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
118 Anneke Schulz Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
119 Caroline Clark Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
120 Mirabela Roman Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
121 Rob Mortimore Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
122 Graham Britton Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
123 Toby Rowe Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
124 Anna Nolan Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
125 Simon Flatman Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
126 Claire Addy Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
127 Joanne Smith Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
128 David Wilkes Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
129 Scott Johnston Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
130 Teresa Onions Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
131 Peter German Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
132 Lorna Askew Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
133 Anna Stevens Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
134 Alan Wilson Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
135 Mike King Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
136 Kate Evans Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
137 Laurie Anderson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
138 Thomas Paling Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
139 Sophie Johnstone Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
140 Rob Close Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
141 Chris Stanger Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
142 Melanie Proud Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
143 Sam Harrison Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
144 Charlie Birchall Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
145 Katy Vincent Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
146 Christopher Lewis Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
147 Malcolm Logan Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
148 Krystal Garnett Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
149 Jon Barton Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
150 Barry Pritchard Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
151 Petra Madarasan Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
152 Alex Deveney Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
153 Paul Tierney Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
154 Charlotte Roges Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
155 Stuart Holroyd Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
156 Justina Burles Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
157 Kerry Wilson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
158 Guy Meadows Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
159 Russell Rennie Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
160 Sarah Haworth Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
161 Andy Brayshaw Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
162 Paula Morgan Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
163 Scott Evans-Brahim Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
164 Maximillian Ward Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
165 Edward Ireland Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
166 Phil Riley Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
167 Ella Cornelius-Rumsey Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
168 Katharine Brock Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
169 Matthew Murgatroyd Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
170 Catherine Houston Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
171 Steve Burgess Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
172 Justin Sears Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
173 Meg Denne Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
174 Catherine Burke Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
175 Lloyd Nicholls Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
176 Eve Ireland Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
177 Alex Carington Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
178 William Sisson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
179 Amanda Peffer Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
180 Luke Grose Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
181 Christine Bagge Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
182 Helen Tatham Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
183 Paul Worthington Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
184 Paul Law Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
185 Anna Fishpool Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
186 Gary Atkinson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
187 Alex Pickard Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
188 Eda Korkmaz Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
189 Gareth Cozens Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
190 Glyn Taylor Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
191 Fred Rennie Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
192 Richard Hermitage Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
193 Erika Bond Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
194 Katy White-Marsh Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
195 Oli Murphy Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
196 Andy Manners Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
197 Stephanie Goodchild Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
198 Mike Berners-Lee Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
199 Robert Reay Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
200 Sophie McClenaghan Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
201 Richard Downham Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
202 Paul Turner Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
203 David Rding Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
204 Rachel Schneiders Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
205 Rachel Chatwin Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
206 Katy Edmonds Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
207 Joseph Morgan Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
208 Tom Briggs Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
209 David Roper Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
210 Danielle Neal Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
211 Kevin Fewtrell Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
212 Elizabeth Adams Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
213 Rachel Simpson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
214 Stuart West-Wilson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
215 Gary Johnson Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
216 Lucy Oldfield Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
217 Martin French Gents 10K 00:00:00 70+ Finish
218 Sam Ashdown Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
219 Ruth Spiller Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
220 Martin Wilson Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
221 Joe Kenny Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
222 Bianca Dyer Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
223 Kieran Allen Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
224 Mike Page Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
225 Victoria Jefferies Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
226 Rob Clark Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
227 David Spence Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
228 Carol Porter Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
229 Mike Hall Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
230 Rachel Bell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
231 Jill Tyerman Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
232 Hamish Ross Gents 10K 00:00:00 70+ Finish
233 Tom Littler Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
234 Mindy Fowler Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
235 Harry Barnard Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
236 Barney Poulton Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
237 Caroline Lucasconwell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
238 Jim Dean Gents 10K 00:00:00 70+ Finish
239 Andy Thompson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
240 Judith Rodwell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
241 Tom Hodson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
242 Sabrina Brookfield Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
243 Rebecca Williams Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
244 James Allen Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
245 Shaun McMullen Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
246 Carolyn Harker Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
247 Andy Blinston Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
248 Sally Metcalfe Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
249 Charles Eggleton Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
250 Callum Walker Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
251 Mike Innerdale Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
252 Andrew McDonald Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
253 Debbie Copley Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
254 Rin Passmore Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
255 Joe Bloggs Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
256 Meg Holgate Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
257 Rob Brown Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
258 James Scott Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
259 Iain Niblock Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
260 Claire Hutchinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
261 Ollie Cannon Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
262 Jack Simpson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
263 Bridget Peacock Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
264 Luke Green Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
265 Sarah Atkinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
266 Irene Sutherland Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
267 Harvey Wooldridge Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
268 Martin Lane Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
269 Alice Fellbaum Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
270 Steve Atherton Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
271 Adam Peers Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
272 Cheryl King Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
273 Mark Cottam Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
274 Andrew Sutherland Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
275 Jill Reinsch Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
276 Andrew Hebson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
277 Lisa Bolton Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
278 Jacqui Weston Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
279 Tony Mckenzie Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
280 Tim Mahy Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
281 Rosie Gloyns Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
282 Stuart Bell Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
283 Kevin Ramshaw Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
284 Kelly Mason Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
285 Will Douthwaite Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
286 Robin Tuddenham Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
287 Daniel Tookey Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
288 Sarah Sanderson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
289 Bob Hudson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
290 Jo Cater Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
291 Victoria Wright Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
292 Paul Molyneux Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
293 Kevin Robinson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
294 Catherine Hirst Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
295 Chloe Nacci Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
296 Tom Fellbaum Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
297 Larissa Sherman Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
298 Nick Weaser Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
299 Joel Jameson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
300 Tom Lavender Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
301 Hannah Dabinett Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
302 Jo Jones Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
303 Rosanna Andrews Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
304 Lucy Speakman Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
305 Phil Williams Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
306 Robert Kearsley Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
307 Tarni Duhre Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
308 Tom Addison Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
309 Anthony Orr Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
310 Olga James Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
311 Paul Chapman Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
312 Mitchell Smolen Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
313 Fiorella Pilling Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
314 Stephen Hackley Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
315 Rebecca Bean Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
316 Sue Tonge Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
317 Iain Yates Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
318 Mike Lister Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
319 Rebecca Forsman Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
320 Justin Barker Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
321 Scott Postlethwaite Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
322 Rosie Lickorish Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
323 Graham Day Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
324 Stuart Thomas Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
325 Sarah Robb Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
326 Richard Hockin Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
327 Madara Brice Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
328 Emi Wilkinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
329 Matthew Riley Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
330 Robert McGurk Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
331 Sam Haddad Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
332 Chris Blakeley Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
333 Allison McIntyre Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
334 Jacob Dyer Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
335 Josh Wade Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
336 David Hunter Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
337 Adam Rowland Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
338 Tanya Coates Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
339 Emily Stratton Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
340 Kieran Moynihan Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
341 Helen Hodgkinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
342 James Brooker Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
343 Ben Savage Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
344 Aileen O’neill Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
345 Alan Foster Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
346 Mike Cambray Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
347 Matt Simmonds Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
348 Victoria Parkinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
349 David Goadby Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
350 Vicky Atkinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
351 Rachel Summrs Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
352 Phillip Woodcock Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
353 Jason Klein Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
354 Jordina Farrus Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
355 Alistair Arnott Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
356 John Parton Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
357 Abigail Kerr Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
358 Kevin Cornwell Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
359 Andrew Stokes Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
360 Sally Ratcliffe Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
361 Phil Hayes Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
362 Rachel Blakeley Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
363 Anna-marie Watson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
364 Alistair Harwood Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
365 Paul MacFarlane Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
366 Victoria Gidney Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
367 Jamie Beecham Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
368 Tyldon Pyrah Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
369 Erica Mason Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
370 Declan Double Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
371 Richard Towler Gents 10K 00:00:00 70+ Finish
372 Emily Russell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
373 Matthew Howard Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
374 Helen Casey Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
375 Marisa Wray Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
376 Richard Milne Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
377 Chris Richards Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
378 Sandy Hennis Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
379 Daisy Munn Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
380 Marcus Faure Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
381 Lorna Sewell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
382 Will Watt Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
383 Paul James Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
384 James Mulvany Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
385 May Crawford Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
386 Kelsy Alexander Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
387 Karl Newby Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
388 Shirley Hunt Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
389 Carol Downing Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
390 Tom Adams Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
391 Andrew Obrien Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
392 Janet Jackson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
393 Gary Cattermole Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
394 Andrew Smith Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
395 Tara Phillips Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
396 Graham Hacking Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
397 Emily Bayne Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
398 Laura Taylor Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
399 Phil Wright Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
400 Andrew Leece Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
401 Elizabeth Fleetwood Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
402 Nick Balcombe Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
403 Stephen Pollock Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
404 Jill Leader Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
405 Mark Cropper Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
406 Chris Taylor Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
407 Stefanie Rieder-Haas Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
408 John Hickman Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
409 Georgie Brasher Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
410 Melissa Wilcox Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
411 Andy Shaw Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
412 Joe Maxwell Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
413 Kristina Gurjevaite Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
414 Matthew Bird Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
415 Paul Reilly Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
416 Kay McDonald Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
417 Stephen Duffy Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
418 Harry Vaneris Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
419 Emily Scott Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
420 Yolande Clarke Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
421 JoJo White Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
422 Lachlan Morton Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
423 William Britton Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
424 Jim Ryder Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
425 Catherine North Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
426 James Fleming Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
427 Jenny Allen Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
428 Emily Snape Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
429 Andy Wilkin Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
430 John Jones Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
431 Rachel Orme Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
432 Chris Gibbons Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
433 Claire Aspinall Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
434 Sara Summers Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
435 Alexander Wilton Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
436 Richard King Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
437 Julie Eyre Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
438 David Appleyard Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
439 Robert Parkes Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
440 Kiri Jones Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
441 Jean Paul Colback Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
442 Alex Staniforth Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
443 Bev Ramshaw Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
444 Pete Harrison Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
445 Mary Bird Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
446 Hannah Walsh Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
447 Jonathan Rigg Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
448 Richard Lote Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
449 Sarah Gerrish Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
450 Steven Batty Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
451 Billy Procter Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
452 Deborah Mahoney Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
453 Daniel Donohue Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
454 Tom Tipping Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
455 Daisie Rolfe Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
456 Bobby Horton Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
457 Izzy Cambray Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
458 Harriet Wingfield Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
459 Simon Metcalfe Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
460 Josh Renshaw Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
461 Phillipa Haworth Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
462 Ruth Morgan Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
463 James Fairbank Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
464 Amanda Seims Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
465 Thomas Ward Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
466 Seb Jackson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
467 Marcus Farnfield Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
468 Kathryn Cornell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
469 Zoe Donnely Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
470 Simeon Musgreave Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
471 Emma Houterman Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
472 William Burgess Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
473 Thomas Shaw Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
474 Janine Denney Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
475 Rebecca Scown Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
476 Mark Nichols Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
477 Jane Jackson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
478 Glynn Carter Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
479 Nick Slade Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
480 Rachael Peill Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
481 Simon Grout Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
482 Sharon Bannister Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
483 Laura Tattersall Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
484 Liam Worthy Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
485 Richard Leafe Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
486 Megan Fitzpatrick Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
487 John Bagge Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
488 Christopher Plumpton Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
489 Charlotte Law Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
490 Matthew Crane Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
491 Paul Taylor Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
492 Alison Richards Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
493 James Heslop Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
494 Lauren Booth Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
495 Amy Whitling Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
496 Stephen Jones Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
497 Nicholas Martin Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
498 Cheryl Grindell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
499 Ian Bertram Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
500 Andy Reddington Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
501 Sonja McCoy Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
502 Chris Downham Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
503 Graham Tyerman Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
504 Tom Scott Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
505 Magdalena Schoerner Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
506 Anne Chenu Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
507 Jessica Brown Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
508 John Morley Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
509 Jonathan Briggs Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
510 Stephen Ross Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
511 Katie Neider Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
512 Tim Field Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
513 Jennifer Addy Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
514 Jessica Smith Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
515 John Wiggans Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
516 Toby Johnson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
517 Diane O'Meara Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
518 Matthew Geagea Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
519 Alexandra Ashworth Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
520 Alice Spooner Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
521 George Wilson Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
522 Ed Key Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
523 Rhian Evans Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
524 Charles Allington Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
525 Derek Paling Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
526 Vicky Johnston Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
527 Paul Clarke Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
528 Will Spence Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
529 Kate Potter Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
530 Ian Handscomb Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
531 Claire Bewsher Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
532 Catherine Vaneris Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
533 Ben Smethurst Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
534 Matt Lloyd Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
535 Pippa Franke Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
536 James Baron Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
537 Martin Powell-Davies Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
538 Jenny Lyon Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
539 Colin Denney Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
540 Madoc Threipland Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
541 Vicki Rogerson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
542 Gary Hollis Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
543 Sarah Brotherton Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
544 Julie Wilson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
545 Harry Collas Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
546 Tom McMullen Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
547 Jennifer Harris Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
548 Nigel Braithwaite Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
549 Laura Miller Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
550 Rhys Evans Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
551 John Walter Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
552 Alun Ireland Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
553 Neville Harrison Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
554 Mike Cornelius-Rumsey Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
555 Jen Stephenson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
556 Gregory Munsch Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
557 Sarah Hollis Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
558 David Buckley Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
559 Jack Scott Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
560 Sharon Dawson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
561 Kate Morley Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
562 Malcolm Nicholas Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
563 Ellie Ingleby Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
564 Matt Capper Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
565 Marc Singer Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
566 Amy Pearman Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
567 Jonny Grisedale Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
568 Leanne Ayres Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
569 Kate Tarling Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
570 Ian Woolhouse Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
571 Stuart Lanigan Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
572 Hayley Fewtrell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
573 Matt Atkinson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
574 Adam Perry Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
575 Rachel Kirvan Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
576 William Coupe Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
577 Nige Symonds Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
578 Beth Rengers Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
579 Bruce Helme Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
580 Laura Bond Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
581 Sarah Wharton Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
582 Jon Paul Medland Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
583 Panashe Mangoma Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
584 Hannah Golden Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
585 Chris Bennett Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
586 Joe Raymond Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
587 Felicitas Mason Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
588 Nicholas Dowd Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
589 Ian Turnbull Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
590 Jake Davidson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
591 Emily-kate Sanderson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
592 Sarah Charlton Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
593 Jessica Young Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
594 Richard Moreland Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
595 Dave Bridges Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
596 Nick Rogers Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
597 Beth Hodge Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
598 Janet Nash Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
599 Camille Ferre Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
600 Megan Silcock Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
601 Hugh Weston Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
602 Ross Jenkin Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
603 Mike Johnstone Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
604 Rosie Ogg Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
605 Dan Foster Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
606 Elizabeth Arden Lingford Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
607 Kim Spence Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
608 Matt Williams Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
609 Thomas Keegan Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
610 Lisa Dutfield Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
611 Michael Ainsworth Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
612 Simon Pagan Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
613 Taru Jaroszynska Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
614 Daniel Cibich Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
615 Scott Somerville Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
616 Jennie Platt Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
617 Paul Halford Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
618 Jennifer Beasant Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
619 Alexandra Tremeer Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
620 Stephen Leahy Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
621 Jack Littlechild Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
622 Katie Foster Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
623 Andrew Barker Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
624 Ed Poulter Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
625 Susan Lowes Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
626 Stewart Day Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
627 Brian Thompson Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
628 Stephanie Robinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
629 Kieran Hodgson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
630 Susan Brooke Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
631 Beth Williams Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
632 Steph Pomphrey Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
633 Lewis McIntyre Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
634 Fiona Hamor Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
635 Mark Blay Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
636 Natasha McPhail Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
637 Tom Echevarria Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
638 Michael Walford Gents 10K 00:00:00 70+ Finish
639 Martin Ibbotson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
640 Sam Coupe Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
641 Mari Cole Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
642 Nicole Stokoe Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
643 Mark Mulryan Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
644 Sally Holgate Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
645 Peter Brookes Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
646 Marjan Schoeke Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
647 Julia Hunt Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
648 Duncan Campbell Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
649 Michael Simon Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
650 Rachel Pascoe Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
651 Angus Gray Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
652 Rebecca Atkinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
653 Karen Sutherland Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
654 Robert Woodward Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
655 Lukasz Kolada Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
656 Liz Farthing Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
657 Gregory Ashton Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
658 David Pattison Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
659 Jo Kilkenny Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
660 Phil Corris Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
661 Christian Stretton Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
662 Janet Regan Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
663 Rob Heap Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
664 Alyson Blakeley Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
665 Beverley-ann Watts Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
666 Alex Murray Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
667 Rudolf MacIejkowicz Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
668 Amy Gillespie Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
669 Wilfred Bell Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
670 William Ralf Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
671 Bev Mason Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
672 John Douglas Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
673 Paul Trott Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
674 Stephanie Ryder Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
675 Matthew Howson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
676 Anna Caswell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
677 Joanna Wright Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
678 Scott Mitchell Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
679 Michael Richardson Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
680 Lynda Hill Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
681 Clare Murray Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
682 Steven Fell Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
683 Rachael Shaw Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
684 Jason Watters Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
685 David James Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
686 Oliver Duggan Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
687 Rebecca Crellin Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
688 Sarah Organ Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
689 Ricky Newell Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
690 Danny Parkinson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Start