Kendal Mountain Festival 10K Trail 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Kevin Fewtrell Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
2 Sally Holgate Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
3 Hannah Walsh Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
4 Robin Tuddenham Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
5 Rosie Ogg Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
6 Steven Batty Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
7 Jo Cater Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
8 Richard Lote Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
9 Catherine Hirst Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
10 Billy Procter Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
11 Gareth Cozens Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
12 Neville Harrison Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
13 Richard Hermitage Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
14 Jack Simpson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
15 Susan Lowes Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
16 Zoe Donnely Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
17 Harvey Wooldridge Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
18 Sarah Atkinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
19 Seb Jackson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
20 Stephanie Robinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
21 Alice Fellbaum Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
22 Simeon Musgreave Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
23 Elizabeth Fleetwood Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
24 Malcolm Nicholas Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
25 James Brooker Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
26 Alan Foster Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
27 Alison Hullah Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
28 Sarah Wharton Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
29 Harry Vaneris Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
30 Alison Parkinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
31 Chris Bennett Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
32 Yolande Clarke Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
33 Panashe Mangoma Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
34 Joe Raymond Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
35 Graham Day Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
36 Oliver Duggan Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
37 Richard Hockin Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
38 Megan Silcock Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
39 Andrew Smith Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
40 Victoria Makin Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
41 Kate Morley Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
42 Phil Wright Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
43 Emily Bayne Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
44 Ross Jenkin Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
45 Amy Ross Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
46 Ben Smethurst Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
47 Claire Bewsher Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
48 Phil Jones Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
49 Rachel Schneiders Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
50 Pippa Franke Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
51 Jon Oregan Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
52 William Burgess Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
53 Chris Gibbons Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
54 Eve Ireland Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
55 Nina Wilkin Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
56 John Walter Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
57 Amanda Peffer Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
58 Matthew Blakeley Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
59 Mike Cornelius-Rumsey Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
60 John McAvoy Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
61 Russell Rennie Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
62 Daniel Donohue Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
63 Abigail Saxon Retired 00:00:00 50+ Pre Finish
64 Bobby Horton Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
65 Christine Somers Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
66 Will Spence Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
67 Sophie McClenaghan Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
68 Shaun Addison Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
69 Christian Stretton Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
70 Allison McIntyre Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
71 Laurie Anderson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
72 Alex Murray Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
73 Alyson Blakeley Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
74 Mike King Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
75 Amanda Seims Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
76 Amy Gillespie Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
77 Thomas Paling Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
78 Matt Capper Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
79 Jonny Grisedale Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
80 Olga James Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
81 Kerry Wilson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
82 Jason Watters Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
83 Fiorella Pilling Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
84 Andy Brayshaw Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
85 Rebecca Crellin Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
86 Guy Meadows Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
87 Nicholas Dowd Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
88 Kevin Hullah Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
89 Anna Stevens Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
90 Irene Sutherland Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
91 Joe Taylor Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
92 Ruth Morgan Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
93 Steve Atherton Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
94 David Brindley Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
95 Izabela Borysiewicz Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
96 Martin Lane Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
97 Jo Gruchy Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
98 Adam Peers Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
99 David Challis Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
100 Till Hackler Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
101 Toby Rowe Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
102 Kiri Jones Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
103 Victoria Wright Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
104 David Wilkes Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
105 Claire Addy Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
106 Bev Ramshaw Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
107 Heidi Dent Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
108 Paul Molyneux Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
109 Alastair Dunn Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
110 Scott Evans-Brahim Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
111 Laura Taylor Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
112 Andy Thompson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
113 Janet Nash Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
114 Nick Balcombe Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
115 James Allen Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
116 Sabrina Brookfield Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
117 Andrew Leece Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
118 Carolyn Harker Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
119 Stephen Pollock Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
120 Rob Close Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
121 Sam Harrison Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
122 James Scott Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
123 Rachel Kirvan Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
124 JoJo White Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
125 Martin Wilson Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
126 Sam Ashdown Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
127 Beth Rengers Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
128 Bianca Dyer Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
129 Lachlan Morton Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
130 Tom Fellbaum Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
131 Catherine Vaneris Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
132 Richard Towler Gents 10K 00:00:00 70+ Finish
133 Urszula Nowak Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
134 James Baron Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
135 Tom Scott Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
136 Helen Casey Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
137 Matt Lloyd Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
138 Sandy Hennis Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
139 Martin Powell-Davies Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
140 Mark Cottam Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
141 Sam Coupe Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
142 Andrew Hebson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
143 Matt Simmonds Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
144 Anna Lee Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
145 Jen Stephenson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
146 Phillip Woodcock Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
147 Vicky Atkinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
148 Alun Ireland Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
149 Jayne Rigby Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
150 Jordina Farrus Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
151 Gregory Munsch Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
152 Megan Fitzpatrick Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
153 Ricky Newell Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
154 William Britton Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
155 James Fleming Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
156 Catherine Houston Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
157 Beverley-ann Watts Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
158 Graham Tyerman Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
159 Teresa Onions Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
160 Wilfred Bell Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
161 Anne Chenu Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
162 Rudolf MacIejkowicz Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
163 William Ralf Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
164 Mark Cropper Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
165 James Warner Smith Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
166 John Hickman Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
167 Rachael Shaw Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
168 Nick Slade Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
169 Petra Madarasan Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
170 Sarah Organ Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
171 Liam Worthy Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
172 Sharon Bannister Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
173 David James Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
174 Charlotte Roges Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
175 Jennifer Beasant Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
176 Scott Johnston Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
177 Sarah Sanderson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
178 Katie Foster Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
179 Christopher Nichols Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
180 David Buckley Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
181 Matthew Geagea Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
182 Claire Hutchinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
183 Olivia Wiggans Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
184 Michael Walford Gents 10K 00:00:00 70+ Finish
185 Bridget Peacock Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
186 Adam Birch Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
187 Mari Cole Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
188 Edward Mason Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
189 David Reed Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
190 Colin Denney Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
191 Gary Hollis Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
192 Joanne Smith Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
193 Scott Somerville Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
194 Kelly Mason Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
195 Hannah Bailey Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
196 Stephen Leahy Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
197 Kay McDonald Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
198 Kieran Allen Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
199 Rowan Brandreth Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
200 Alicia Blackett Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
201 Joe Kenny Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
202 Emily Scott Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
203 Anna Gibson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
204 Mike Page Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
205 Duncan Campbell Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
206 Angus Gray Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
207 Janet Jackson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
208 Rebecca Williams Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
209 Jonathan Warren Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
210 Tara Phillips Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
211 Andy Blinston Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
212 Lorna Coyle Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
213 Shaun McMullen Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
214 Chris Richards Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
215 John Douglas Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
216 Matthew Howson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
217 Ruth Spiller Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
218 Nick Stewart Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
219 Mike Innerdale Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
220 Rachel Summrs Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
221 Glyn Taylor Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
222 Laura Miller Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
223 Alistair Arnott Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
224 Oli Murphy Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
225 Erika Bond Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
226 Jason Klein Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
227 Stephanie Goodchild Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
228 John Parton Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
229 Richard Cater Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
230 Lee Groves Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
231 David Roper Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
232 Vicky Johnston Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
233 Marisa Wray Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
234 Stuart West-Wilson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
235 Elizabeth Adams Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
236 Kate Potter Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
237 Jonathan Briggs Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
238 Meg Denne Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
239 Richard Milne Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
240 Rob Downs Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
241 Charles Eggleton Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
242 Laura Tattersall Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
243 Stuart Thomas Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
244 Clare Murray Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
245 John Bagge Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
246 Matthew Riley Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
247 Madara Brice Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
248 Richard Leafe Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
249 Sam Haddad Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
250 Christopher Plumpton Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
251 Rob Clark Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
252 Mike Hall Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
253 Ben Savage Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
254 Jo Kilkenny Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
255 Jessica Brown Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
256 Phil Williams Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
257 Rosanna Andrews Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
258 Janet Regan Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
259 Tarni Duhre Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
260 John Morley Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
261 Marcus Faure Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
262 Alexandra Tremeer Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
263 Tom Tipping Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
264 Anna Nolan Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
265 Andrew Barker Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
266 Jake Davidson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
267 Izzy Cambray Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
268 Jack Littlechild Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
269 Phillipa Haworth Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
270 Ed Poulter Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
271 Kevin Cornwell Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
272 Josh Murphy Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
273 Phil Hayes Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
274 Thomas Shaw Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
275 Emma Lawrenson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
276 Nicole Stokoe Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
277 Alexander Wilton Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
278 Claire Aspinall Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
279 Gail Richards Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
280 Julie Eyre Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
281 Mark Mulryan Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
282 Tim Field Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
283 Meg Holgate Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
284 Kirsty Watson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
285 Ian Turnbull Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
286 Lucy Oldfield Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
287 Nigel Beasant Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
288 Sarah Charlton Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
289 Mike Lowes Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
290 Beth Hodge Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
291 Martin Pyrah Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
292 Matthew Crane Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
293 Phil Riley Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
294 James Heslop Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
295 Marc Singer Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
296 Caroline Lucasconwell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
297 Ellie Farnfield Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
298 Ian Woolhouse Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
299 Leanne Ayres Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
300 Steve Jacques Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
301 Judith Rodwell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
302 Hayley Fewtrell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
303 Richard Nelsson Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
304 Emily Russell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
305 Kathryn Follett Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
306 Lloyd Nicholls Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
307 Peter Brookes Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
308 Dan Foster Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
309 Shirley Hunt Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
310 Katy White-Marsh Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
311 Chris Vincent Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
312 Victoria Parkinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
313 Mike Berners-Lee Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
314 Emma Clayton Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
315 Andy Manners Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
316 Robert Reay Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
317 Stewart Day Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
318 Tom Lavender Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
319 Kieran Hodgson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
320 Rachel Simpson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
321 Simon Smith Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
322 Erica Mason Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
323 Catherine Burke Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
324 Jack Wright Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
325 Rebekah Beadle Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
326 Gary Johnson Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
327 Christopher Lewis Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
328 Charlie Birchall Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
329 Robert Kearsley Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
330 Magdalena Schoerner Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
331 Krystal Garnett Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
332 Anthony Orr Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
333 Craig Burrow Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
334 Lee Gillies Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
335 Jane Jackson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
336 Emi Wilkinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
337 Maximillian Ward Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
338 Rachael Peill Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
339 Chris Blakeley Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
340 Ella Cornelius-Rumsey Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
341 Robert McGurk Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
342 Josh Renshaw Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
343 Charlie Donovan Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
344 Michael Howard Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
345 Lucy Speakman Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
346 Chris Stanger Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
347 Sonja McCoy Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
348 Tom Addison Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
349 Andrew Sutherland Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
350 Natasha McPhail Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
351 David Appleyard Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
352 Tony Mckenzie Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
353 Lisa Bolton Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
354 Richard King Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
355 Charlotte Seward Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
356 Rosie Gloyns Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
357 Robert Parkes Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
358 Alex Carington Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
359 Luke Grose Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
360 Kevin Robinson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
361 Taru Jaroszynska Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
362 Harriet Wingfield Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
363 Nick Weaser Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
364 Jennie Platt Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
365 Dave Bridges Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
366 Hannah Dabinett Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
367 Simon Metcalfe Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
368 Richard Downham Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
369 David Hunter Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
370 Sara Summers Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
371 Kate Tarling Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
372 Chris Taylor Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
373 Liz Mounsey Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
374 Matt Atkinson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
375 Andy Shaw Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
376 Georgie Brasher Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
377 Stuart Lanigan Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
378 Kristina Gurjevaite Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
379 Adam Perry Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
380 Paul Chapman Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
381 Stephen Hackley Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
382 Jim Ryder Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
383 Andrea Kelly Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
384 Jessica Young Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
385 Andy Wilkin Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
386 Jenny Allen Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
387 Rowan Ranner Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
388 Carol Downing Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
389 Richard Moreland Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
390 Jacob Dyer Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
391 James Fairbank Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
392 Olivia Tindle Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
393 Madoc Threipland Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
394 Danielle Neal Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
395 Matt Barclay Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
396 Harry Collas Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
397 Sarah Brotherton Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
398 Chris Lines Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
399 Jennifer Harris Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
400 Andrew Porter Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
401 Jean Paul Colback Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
402 Pete Harrison Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
403 Jack Scott Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
404 Eda Korkmaz Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
405 Sophie Coleman Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
406 George Wilson Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
407 Alexandra Ashworth Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
408 Fred Rennie Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
409 Rhian Evans Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
410 Steve Moss Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
411 Camille Ferre Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
412 Katy Vincent Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
413 Paul Trott Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
414 Aileen O’neill Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
415 Jon Barton Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
416 Mark Burns Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
417 Anna Caswell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
418 Malcolm Logan Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
419 Lynda Hill Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
420 Barry Pritchard Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
421 William Coupe Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
422 Andrew McDonald Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
423 Bruce Helme Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
424 Michael Simon Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
425 Rosie Lickorish Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
426 Katharine Brock Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
427 Robert Woodward Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
428 Rebecca Atkinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
429 Edward Ireland Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
430 Sarah Robb Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
431 Liz Farthing Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
432 Matthew Murgatroyd Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
433 Lucy Fitzsimons Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
434 Iain Niblock Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
435 Dean Bromilow Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
436 Ben Forkin Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
437 Emma Houterman Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
438 Jacqui Weston Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
439 Alex Van Oostrum Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
440 Rachel Orme Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
441 Stuart Bell Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
442 Caroline Clark Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
443 Tim Mahy Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
444 Kevin Ramshaw Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
445 Paul Crosby Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
446 James Mulvany Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
447 James Hill Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
448 Larissa Sherman Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
449 Daniel Slome Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
450 Deborah Mahoney Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
451 Jo Jones Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
452 Joshua Wray Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
453 Louise Barry Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
454 Joel Jameson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
455 Daisie Rolfe Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
456 Hamish Ross Gents 10K 00:00:00 70+ Finish
457 Rachel Bell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
458 John Jones Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
459 Emily-kate Sanderson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
460 Mindy Fowler Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
461 Andrew Obrien Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
462 Steve Burgess Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
463 Peter German Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
464 Ellie Ingleby Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
465 Melissa Wilcox Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
466 Callum Walker Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
467 Amy Pearman Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
468 Matthew Bird Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
469 Debbie Copley Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
470 Joe Maxwell Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
471 Paul Reilly Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
472 Alex Deveney Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
473 Stuart Holroyd Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
474 Emily Snape Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
475 David Spence Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
476 Felicitas Mason Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
477 Tom Adams Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
478 Louise McGurk Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
479 Charles Allington Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
480 Alistair Harwood Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
481 Rachel Blakeley Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
482 Ed Key Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
483 Rebecca Jane Scott Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
484 Victoria Gidney Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
485 Derek Paling Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
486 Ollie Cannon Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
487 Luke Green Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
488 Jessica Jackson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
489 Julie Wilson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
490 Will Watt Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
491 Liz Pilgrim Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
492 Nigel Braithwaite Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
493 May Crawford Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
494 Tom McMullen Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
495 Michael Richardson Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
496 Will Douthwaite Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
497 Bob Hudson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
498 Alice Spooner Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
499 Andrew Stokes Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
500 Karen Sutherland Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
501 Paul Taylor Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
502 Paula Morgan Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
503 Gregory Ashton Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
504 Stephen Jones Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
505 Lauren Booth Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
506 Lukasz Kolada Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
507 Cheryl Grindell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
508 David Pattison Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
509 Gary Cattermole Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
510 Graham Hacking Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
511 Stephen Ross Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
512 Sophie Johnstone Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
513 Joanna Wright Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
514 John Wiggans Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
515 Jennifer Addy Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
516 Melanie Proud Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
517 Janine Denney Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
518 Scott Mitchell Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
519 Stephen Duffy Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
520 Rhys Evans Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
521 Fiona Taylor Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
522 Brian Thompson Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
523 Chloe Nacci Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
524 Gavin Baird Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
525 Steph Pomphrey Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
526 Susan Brooke Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
527 Philip Lee Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
528 Fiona Hamor Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
529 Frank Podd Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
530 Paul Clarke Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
531 Ian Handscomb Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
532 Marjan Schoeke Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
533 Cheryl King Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
534 Mirabela Roman Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
535 Matt Williams Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
536 Elizabeth Arden Lingford Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
537 Jill Reinsch Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
538 Lisa Dutfield Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
539 Rob Mortimore Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
540 Steven Fell Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
541 Jill Tyerman Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
542 Paul Towers Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
543 Catherine North Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
544 Harry Barnard Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
545 David Rding Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
546 Dot Carr Ladies 10K 00:00:00 70+ Finish
547 Tom Littler Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
548 Maria Hearn Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
549 Barney Poulton Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
550 Phil Corris Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
551 Adam Rowland Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
552 Rob Heap Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
553 Seb Sillito Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
554 Jill Leader Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
555 Rin Passmore Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
556 Jeremy Windsor Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
557 Sharon Astin Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
558 Stefanie Rieder-Haas Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
559 Linda Farquhar Ladies 10K 00:00:00 70+ Finish
560 Joe Bloggs Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
561 Karl Newby Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
562 Graham Britton Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
563 Simon Flatman Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
564 Sarah Hollis Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
565 Anna-marie Watson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
566 Paul Turner Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
567 Diane O'Meara Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
568 Jamie Beecham Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
569 Rachel Chatwin Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
570 Paul MacFarlane Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
571 Helen Hodgkinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
572 Tyldon Pyrah Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
573 Ryan Crellin Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
574 Marcus Farnfield Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
575 Mark Hetherington Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
576 Lorna Sewell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
577 William Sisson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
578 Jenny Lyon Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
579 Kelsy Alexander Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
580 Paul Worthington Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
581 Christine Bagge Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
582 Paul James Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
583 Vicki Rogerson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
584 Anna Fishpool Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
585 Stephanie Ryder Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
586 Rebecca Forsman Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
587 Mark Nichols Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
588 Rob Brown Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
589 Martin French Gents 10K 00:00:00 70+ Finish
590 Julia Hunt Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
591 Amy Whitling Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
592 Josh Wade Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
593 Rachel Pascoe Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
594 Ian Bertram Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
595 Tanya Coates Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
596 Nicholas Martin Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
597 Andy Reddington Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
598 Jim Dean Gents 10K 00:00:00 70+ Finish
599 Mike Johnstone Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
600 Tom Hodson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
601 Jessica Smith Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
602 Mitchell Smolen Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
603 Bev Mason Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
604 Rebecca Scown Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
605 Iain Yates Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
606 Rebecca Bean Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
607 Toby Johnson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
608 Miss McDonald Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
609 Michael Ainsworth Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
610 Jonathan Rigg Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
611 Mary Bird Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
612 Thomas Keegan Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
613 Anneke Schulz Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
614 Sarah Gerrish Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
615 Simon Pagan Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
616 Mike Cambray Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
617 David Goadby Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
618 Lisa Jackson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
619 Beth Williams Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
620 Thomas Ward Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
621 Dorothy Pelly Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
622 Mark Blay Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
623 Kathryn Cornell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
624 Lewis McIntyre Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
625 Mervyn Rice Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
626 Declan Double Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
627 Matthew Howard Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
628 Kim Spence Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
629 Alex Staniforth Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
630 Nige Symonds Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
631 Sally Metcalfe Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
632 Paul Arkwright Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
633 Jon Paul Medland Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
634 Laura Bond Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
635 Paul Kingston Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
636 Hannah Golden Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
637 Terry Parr Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
638 Glynn Carter Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
639 Simon Grout Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
640 Nick Rogers Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
641 Victoria Jefferies Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
642 Hannah Wood Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
643 Hugh Weston Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
644 Carol Porter Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
645 Tom Briggs Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
646 Sharon Dawson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
647 Timothy Miles Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
648 Chris Downham Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
649 Martin Ibbotson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
650 Kate Summers Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
651 Helen Tatham Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
652 Hugh Thomas Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
653 Daisy Munn Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
654 Gary Atkinson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
655 Darren Davis Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
656 Kate Brayshaw Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
657 Paul Law Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
658 Marta Gut Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
659 Alex Pickard Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
660 Daniel Cibich Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
661 Paul Halford Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
662 Lukasz Ryszka Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
663 Abigail Kerr Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
664 Katy Edmonds Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
665 David Wilkinson Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
666 Rebecca Anderson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
667 Sally Ratcliffe Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
668 Claire Duffield Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
669 Joseph Morgan Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
670 Tom Echevarria Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
671 John Fairclough Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
672 Sue Tonge Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
673 Paul Tierney Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
674 Katie Neider Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
675 Justin Barker Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
676 Daniel Tookey Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
677 Justina Burles Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
678 Mike Lister Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
679 Sarah Haworth Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
680 Scott Postlethwaite Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
681 Daniel Cook Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
682 James Hart Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
683 Justin Sears Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
684 Charlotte Law Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
685 Emily Stratton Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
686 Alan Wilson Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
687 Lorna Askew Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
688 Alison Richards Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
689 Kate Evans Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
690 Kieran Moynihan Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
691 Danny Parkinson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Start
692 Claire Ashcroft Retired 00:00:00 40+ Start
693 Mark Glaister Retired 00:00:00 50+ Start