Kendal Mountain Festival 10K Trail 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 James Todhunter 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
2 Carl Crompton 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
3 Paul Gregory 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
4 David Wilkinson 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
5 Helen Gomm 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
6 Andy Hale 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
7 David Mainwaring 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
8 Kristiyna Medland 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
9 Daniel Bailey 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
10 Elizabeth Adams 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
11 James Heslop 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
12 Jane Smith 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
13 Christopher Plumpton 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
14 Kevin Gillon 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
15 Gill Sykes 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
16 Katie Jackson-Roe 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
17 Matt Atkinson 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
18 Katie Plumridge 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
19 Vicki Rogerson 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
20 Michael Ainsworth 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
21 Kevin Perry 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
22 Maria Hearn 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
23 Kate Brayshaw 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
24 Andrew King 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
25 Samuel Price 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
26 Ellis Bland 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
27 Laura Stainton 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
28 Claire Maxted 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
29 Sarah Wright 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
30 Simon Smith 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
31 David Patrick 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
32 Mike Pauley 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
33 Jackie Welburn 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
34 Emma Cattermole 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
35 Darren Coward 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
36 Matthew Elkington 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
37 Christian Ainsley 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
38 Lewis McIntyre 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
39 Catherine Slater 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
40 John Roberts 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
41 Andy Brayshaw 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
42 James Thompson 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
43 Amy Curran 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
44 Rob Fishwick 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
45 Kevin Duncan 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
46 Mark Fairbank 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
47 Jennie Platt 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
48 Will Retchless 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
49 Sarah Gerrish 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
50 Ken McGrattan 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
51 Gillian Oliver 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
52 Jeremy Barnes 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
53 Morag O Neill 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
54 John MacK 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
55 David Chandler 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
56 Joseph Hoile 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
57 Daniel Homer 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
58 Adrian Dobson 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
59 Phil Corris 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
60 Przemek Dziewiatkowski 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
61 Harriet Wingfield 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
62 Clare McGlasson 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
63 Ash Green 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
64 Edward Taylor 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
65 Craig Burrow 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
66 Mark Burns 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
67 Chris Graham 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
68 Martin Wilson 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
69 Adrian Bellwood 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
70 Ally Cunningham 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
71 Janine Fallon 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
72 Lewis Turner 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
73 Anastasia Winder 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
74 James Quigley 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
75 Thomas Keegan 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
76 Andy Thompson 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
77 Vicky Atkinson 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
78 Samantha Crooks 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
79 Mary Saunders 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
80 Alex Jones 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
81 Jo Blackwood 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
82 Stuart McGurk 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
83 Tom Hartley 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
84 Zoe Decool 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
85 David Goadby 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
86 Joe Todd 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
87 Tom Scott 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
88 Frederick Brock 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
89 Phil-simon Buendia 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
90 Richard Dodds 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
91 Jasper Sanders 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
92 Georgia Arnold 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
93 David Barnsley 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
94 Petra Madarasan 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
95 Phillipa Haworth 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
96 Calum MacLean 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
97 Thomas Price 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
98 Alex Slater 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
99 Juliette Pignat 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
100 Kevin Fox 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
101 Ed Key 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
102 Alex Kendall 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
103 Said Lechheb 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
104 Peter Blackburn 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
105 Fiona Cole 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
106 Robert MacFarlane 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
107 Phil Davies 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
108 Paul McMonagle 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
109 Duncan Campbell 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
110 Terry Parr 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
111 Joanna Taylor 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
112 Rhys Evans 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
113 Matthew Murgatroyd 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
114 James Warner Sith 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
115 Michael Love 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
116 Glen Dalton 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
117 Diane Danson 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
118 Brendan Leonard 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
119 Andy Holme 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
120 Andy Monk 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
121 Anthony Orr 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
122 Mel Plumbridge 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
123 Linda Farquhar 10K 00:00:00 F70 Finish
124 Vicki Buss 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
125 Gayle Denny 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
126 Emma Johnston 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
127 Debbie Copley 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
128 James Carradice 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
129 Rachel Bell 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
130 Emily Fitzherbert 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
131 Jonny Grisedale 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
132 Dorothy Pelly 10K 00:00:00 F60 Finish
133 Andy Dickson 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
134 David Sexton 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
135 Jack Simpson 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
136 Jim Fisher 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
137 Christine Findlay 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
138 Viri Sica 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
139 Yvonne Robertson 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
140 Richard Duncalf 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
141 Laura Miller 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
142 Jonny Marchant 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
143 Mark Aldred 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
144 Elizabeth Smith 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
145 Paul Turner 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
146 Rob Bushby 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
147 Julia Colston 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
148 Chris Hill 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
149 Jo Rodham 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
150 Daniel Albert 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
151 Mark Houghton 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
152 Emily Douglas 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
153 Adam Perry 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
154 Simeon Musgreave 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
155 Jill Leader 10K 00:00:00 F60 Finish
156 Tim Rowe 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
157 Brian Webster 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
158 James Isherwood 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
159 Benjamin Dandy 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
160 Jonathan May 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
161 Alastair Graves 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
162 Rebecca Atkinson 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
163 Thomas Kirk 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
164 Cemlyn Griffith 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
165 David Raynor 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
166 Samuel Russell 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
167 Karen Oldham 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
168 Jill Cannon Jones 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
169 Rob Aindow 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
170 Julie Gitlin 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
171 Laura Lawler 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
172 William Coupe 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
173 James Appleton 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
174 Sean Robinson 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
175 Matthew Hillen 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
176 Benjamin Hodgson 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
177 Jane Pye 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
178 Joe Steele 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
179 Marcus McDonald 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
180 Gareth White 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
181 Kate Evans 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
182 Sarah Haworth 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
183 Sam Garrett 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
184 Emma Holmes 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
185 James McGurk 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
186 Tim Field 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
187 Jacqueline Nowell 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
188 Chris Lines 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
189 Amy Wilkin 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
190 Olli Tikkanen 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
191 Julie Eyre 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
192 Christopher Duncan 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
193 Juliet Cornelius-Rumsey 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
194 Ross Gourlay 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
195 Patrick Hickey 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
196 Kell Roberts 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
197 Alison Ince 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
198 Richard Lote 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
199 Philip Lee 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
200 Tony Hodson 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
201 Alison Hullah 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
202 Jenny Lyon 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
203 Kemi Mafe 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
204 David Southern Hall 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
205 Stephen Lockett 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
206 Helen Greenep 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
207 Catherine Houston 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
208 Russell Winch 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
209 Tom Holman 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
210 Kerry Padley 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
211 Rosie Iron 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
212 Philip Butterworth 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
213 Sue Moul 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
214 Scott Ben Brahim 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
215 Kieran Hodgson 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
216 Derek Paling 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
217 Tom Fellbaum 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
218 Dean Pallister 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
219 Alison Richards 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
220 Emma Clayton 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
221 Jo Tansley Thomas 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
222 Emily Snape 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
223 Sarah Ingram 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
224 Diane O'Meara 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
225 Kath Hoyer 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
226 Andrew Harris 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
227 Scott Postlethwaite 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
228 Stephen Lockwood 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
229 Andy Ginty 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
230 Matthew Crane 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
231 Emma Stuart 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
232 Dawn Lawson 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
233 Neil Shaw 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
234 Jonathan Oliphant 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
235 Seb Sillito 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
236 Bruce McLoughlin 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
237 Rob Halliday 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
238 Georgie Brasher 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
239 Brian Thompson 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
240 Rebecca Bean 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
241 Andrew Hebson 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
242 Mark Porter 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
243 David Higson 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
244 Richard Sykes 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
245 Billy Procter 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
246 Isobel Williamson 10K 00:00:00 F60 Finish
247 Emma Plumridge 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
248 Mirsie Caka 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
249 Mark Cottam 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
250 Craig Munro 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
251 Wendy Navin 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
252 Gary Hollis 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
253 Sophie Pybus 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
254 Catherine Burke 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
255 Matt Savidge 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
256 Anne Gumbley 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
257 Carrie Gibson 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
258 Jamie Ramsay 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
259 Matthew Cannon 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
260 Eddy Flynn 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
261 Robyn Townsend 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
262 Kirsty Reade 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
263 David Butler 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
264 Lorna Coyle 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
265 Dan Nash 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
266 Graeme Schofield 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
267 John Walter 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
268 Allison McIntyre 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
269 Richard Leafe 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
270 James Fairbank 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
271 Erica Mason 10K 00:00:00 F60 Finish
272 Jane Ford 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
273 Anne Taylor 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
274 Nicholas Graham 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
275 Wilfred Bell 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
276 Stuart Bell 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
277 Oli Murphy 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
278 Tom Pybus 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
279 Amy Oliver 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
280 Jo Kilkenny 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
281 Wendy Thompson 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
282 Emma Palmer 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
283 Ryan Purtill 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
284 Ben Jones 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
285 Adam McGinley 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
286 Jenny Allen 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
287 Jennifer Harris 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
288 Matthew Bailey 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
289 Dave Horton 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
290 Joanne Cook 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
291 John Helme 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
292 Katy White-Marsh 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
293 Jacob Dyer 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
294 Annie Consiglio 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
295 Richard Hermitage 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
296 Fiona Taylor 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
297 Kilian Doyle 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
298 Viki Kent-Carlile 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
299 Matthew Blakeley 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
300 Samuel Baker 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
301 Lawrence Cray 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
302 David Quigley 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
303 Olwen Cunningham 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
304 Colin Scotchford 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
305 Andrew Douglas 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
306 David Johnson 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
307 Graham Britton 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
308 Paul Dye 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
309 Martin Oldfield 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
310 Larissa Sherman 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
311 Ben Procter 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
312 Sean Gibson 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
313 Richard Cater 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
314 James MacKeddie 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
315 Katharine Brock 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
316 Jason Watters 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
317 Mark Bean 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
318 Kath Davis 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
319 Rebekah Beadle 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
320 Andrew Bucknell 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
321 David Wilson 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
322 Veronica Barnsley 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
323 Mirabela Roman 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
324 Ryan Beardsworth 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
325 Jack Scott 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
326 Tomasz Woznikowski 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
327 Katy Alexander 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
328 Mary MacLeod 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
329 David Watson 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
330 Rudolf MacIejkowicz 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
331 John Noblet 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
332 Richie Philip 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
333 Agnieszka Dudlik 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
334 Paul Tierney 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
335 Madara Brice 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
336 James Chapman 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
337 Adam Dawson 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
338 Kevin Robinson 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
339 Tim Marjot 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
340 Mervyn Rice 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
341 Martin Lane 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
342 JP Medland 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
343 Mike Innerdale 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
344 James Baron 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
345 Hilary Oliver 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
346 Jacob Turney 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
347 Steve Broadfoot 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
348 Carlos Torres 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
349 Steven Batty 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
350 Peter German 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
351 Cliff Etherden 10K 00:00:00 M70 Finish
352 Josh Macaulum 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
353 Andrea Kelly 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
354 Ian Maudsley 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
355 Bryan Potts 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
356 Sarah Senior 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
357 Andrew Denton 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
358 Marcio Tomaz Bonifacio 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
359 Peter Cartlidge 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
360 Siobhan Firman 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
361 Elizabeth Fleetwood 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
362 Lucy Greenhill 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
363 Steph Fulke 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
364 Fiona Bannister 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
365 James Lockhart 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
366 Matt Barclay 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
367 Simon Matthews 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
368 Jeremy Gauntlett-Gilbert 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
369 Anthony Palmer 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
370 William Britton 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
371 Gemma Ainsley 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
372 Patricia White 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
373 Terry Wilkinson 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
374 Cheryl King 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
375 Matthew Ray 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
376 Ed Poulter 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
377 Michael Long 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
378 Simon Whittaker 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
379 Elizabeth Arden Lingford 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
380 Mark Glaister 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
381 Kevin Cornwell 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
382 Matthew Young 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
383 Darren Street 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
384 Will Friend 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
385 Tom Levitt 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
386 Daniel Thompson 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
387 Aisling Oriordan 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
388 Lee Shorrock 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
389 Stefan Bradley 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
390 Gareth Bradbury 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
391 Joe Atherton 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
392 Tom Lowman 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
393 Stuart Holroyd 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
394 Matthew Howard 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
395 Steve Parker 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
396 Nick Cannon Jones 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
397 Tricia Radcliffe 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
398 Sharn Hooper 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
399 Miranda Taylor 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
400 David Appleyard 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
401 Mike Berners-Lee 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
402 Paul Wolf 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
403 Christine Wilson 10K 00:00:00 F60 Finish
404 Louise Kirrage 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
405 Linda Cunningham 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
406 Richard Oliver 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
407 Alyson Blakeley 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
408 Liz McNally 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
409 Oliver Blenkinsop 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
410 Sarah McCormack 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
411 Dave Waywell 10K 00:00:00 M70 Finish
412 Nicholas Barber 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
413 Matthew Slack 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
414 Rachel Horner 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
415 Brad Pontin 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
416 Josh Wilde 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
417 Shaun Addison 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
418 Josh Bradley 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
419 Noora Ronkainen 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
420 Mark Mulryan 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
421 Lucy Williams 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
422 Jenny Mitchell 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
423 Christopher Smith-Duque 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
424 James Brooker 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
425 Peter Rigby 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
426 Christine Johnson 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
427 Linda Gant 10K 00:00:00 F60 Finish
428 Martin Pyrah 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
429 Simon Pagan 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
430 Laurence Edge 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
431 Alison Lockett 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
432 Jenny Reid 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
433 Phil Blakey 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
434 Melissa Spencer 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
435 Simon Oxley 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
436 Chris Dunn 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
437 Jim Foster 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
438 Hilary Oxley 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
439 Lucie Todhunter 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
440 David Smith 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
441 Liam Derome 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
442 Jenny Foster 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
443 Paul Chapman 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
444 Jim Ryder 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
445 Chris Vincent 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
446 Alice Fellbaum 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
447 John Douglas 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
448 Jo Evelyn 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
449 Josh Renshaw 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
450 Finlay Leather 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
451 Rebecca Howett 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
452 Zachary Vernon 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
453 Daniel Slome 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
454 Arran Sayle 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
455 Edward Ireland 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
456 Kristofer Dandy 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
457 Ian Handscomb 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
458 Christopher Moss 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
459 Steve Elliot 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
460 Stuart Kenny 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
461 Paul Bacon 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
462 Aiste Marcinkute 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
463 Andy Johnson 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
464 Wendy Dodds 10K 00:00:00 F60 Finish
465 Lucy Spain 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
466 Rebecca Havranek 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
467 Matthew Fellbaum 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
468 Ali Clark 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
469 Lisa Dutfield 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
470 Lawrence Ferguson 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
471 Paul Holmes 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
472 Chris Taylor 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
473 Tony Watson 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
474 Joanne Grisedale 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
475 Caroline Holden 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
476 Marcus Wild 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
477 Kieran Allen 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
478 Mark Padley 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
479 John Leech 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
480 Andrew Stokes 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
481 Kaisleigh Atkinson 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
482 David Briggs 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
483 Duncan Lawson 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
484 Joaquin Merzo 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
485 Chris Scales 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
486 James Haworth 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
487 Mark Syvret 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
488 Michael Tosh 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
489 Matt Green 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
490 John Parton 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
491 Claire Welburn 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
492 Rick Jones 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
493 Eleanor Knowles 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
494 Jemima Osborn 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
495 Tim Marsh 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
496 Ian Goodall 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
497 Quentin Merritt 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
498 Steph Wilson 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
499 Paula Morillo Lobaton 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
500 Andrew Kyle 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
501 Izzy Jones 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
502 Frances Watkins 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
503 James Crompton 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
504 Will Nelson 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
505 Mari Cole 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
506 Zoe Donnely 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
507 Dan Foster 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
508 Toby Rowe 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
509 Jonny Muir 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
510 Dawn Raper 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
511 Niamh Jackson 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
512 Stephanie Heys 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
513 Austin Trelfa 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
514 Malcolm Nicholas 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
515 Mark Nichols 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
516 Paul Reilly 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
517 Richard Beaumont 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
518 Imogen Wall 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
519 Alastair Humphreys 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
520 Emma Brennand 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
521 Mark Hutchinson 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
522 Bianca Dyer 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
523 Elliot Standfield 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
524 Mark Walker 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
525 David Cottingham 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
526 Carol Downing 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
527 Cyriaque Lajoinie 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
528 Helen Kennedy 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
529 Charlotte Mason 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
530 Sarah Castro 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
531 Karen Sutherland 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
532 Vicky Johnston 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
533 Robert Moffat 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
534 Tessa Baker 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
535 Kevin Hullah 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
536 Lara Dickinson 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
537 Frances Moseley 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
538 Joanne Newhouse 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
539 Alastair MacDonald 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
540 Mick Jennings 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
541 Craig Gardner 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
542 Anna Gibson 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
543 Chloe Brown 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
544 Cassie Eastman 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
545 Victoria Parkinson 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
546 Amelia Carman 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
547 Gemma Ramage 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
548 Liz Campbell 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
549 Paul Trott 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
550 Justin Tancrel 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
551 Jack Wright 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
552 George Wilson 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
553 Jordina Farrus 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
554 Michael Grice 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
555 Lisa Turland 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
556 Jessie-may Morgan 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
557 Philip Jones 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
558 Jon Barton 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
559 Helen Jacques 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
560 Justin Barker 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
561 Gavin Ellis 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
562 Patty Davies 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
563 Jen Pedley 10K 00:00:00 F Finish