Kendal Mountain Festival 10K Trail 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Richard Smith Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
2 Chris Lockley Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
3 Andrea Kelly Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
4 Chris Wren Full 00:00:00 M Finish
5 Cath Sullivan Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
6 Bob Deary Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
7 Harry Collas Full 00:00:00 M Finish
8 Scott Postlethwaite Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
9 Chapala Dey Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
10 Tautvydas Stubrys Full 00:00:00 M Finish
11 Kristyna Medland Full 00:00:00 F Finish
12 Francis Boundy Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
13 Jason Maunder Full 00:00:00 M Finish
14 Hannah Marshall Full 00:00:00 F Finish
15 Tim Littler Full 00:00:00 M Finish
16 Chloe Walker Full 00:00:00 F Finish
17 Michael Fetherstone Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
18 Andrew Hunter Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
19 Sandi Friend Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
20 Michael Tosh Full 00:00:00 M Finish
21 Jennie Platt Full 00:00:00 F Finish
22 Peter Cartlidge Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
23 Sian Lewis Full 00:00:00 F Finish
24 Chris Morgan Full 00:00:00 M Finish
25 Laurie Anderson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
26 Sam Green Full 00:00:00 M Finish
27 Karen Bennett Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
28 Paul Senior Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
29 Thomas Keegan Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
30 Charlotte Heath Full 00:00:00 F Finish
31 Richard Watson Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
32 Sarah Senior Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
33 Kevin Cornwell Full 00:00:00 M Finish
34 Matthew Laud Full 00:00:00 M Finish
35 Robin Nicholson Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
36 Stuart Bell Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
37 John Henstock Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
38 Vicki Buss Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
39 Robert Crawford Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
40 Jordan Prethean Full 00:00:00 M Finish
41 John O'neill Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
42 Andrew Horrobin Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
43 Margaret Collins Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
44 Clym Stephenson Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
45 Pete Marston Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
46 Thomas MacKenzie Full 00:00:00 M Finish
47 Anna Lee Full 00:00:00 F Finish
48 Tina Trahsers Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
49 Kaela Thurston Full 00:00:00 F Finish
50 Jacob Dyer Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
51 Sharon Hockenhull Full 00:00:00 F Finish
52 Martin Pyrah Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
53 Julie Eyre Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
54 Richard Thatcher Full 00:00:00 M Finish
55 Emma Needs Full 00:00:00 F Finish
56 Peter Brookes Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
57 Jon Paul Medland Full 00:00:00 M Finish
58 Isobel Williamson Full 00:00:00 F60 Finish
59 Don Fryer Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
60 Rebecca Atkinson Full 00:00:00 F Finish
61 Tim Roe Full 00:00:00 M Finish
62 Gary Johnson Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
63 Rosie Gloyns Full 00:00:00 F Finish
64 Chris Volley Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
65 Katie Roche Full 00:00:00 F Finish
66 John Clarke Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
67 Alan Scargill Full 00:00:00 M Finish
68 Simeon Musgreave Full 00:00:00 M Finish
69 Jonathan Bamber Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
70 Damian Hall Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
71 Georgie Brasher Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
72 Roger Shearer Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
73 Martin Lane Full 00:00:00 M Finish
74 Yvonne Hung Full 00:00:00 F Finish
75 Josh Wilde Full 00:00:00 M Finish
76 Keeley Smith Full 00:00:00 F Finish
77 Michael Little Full 00:00:00 M Finish
78 Vicky Johnston Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
79 Paul Wolf Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
80 Anna Stevens Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
81 David Darton Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
82 Chris Moss Full 00:00:00 M Finish
83 Duncan Philpott Full 00:00:00 M Finish
84 Nicola Davies Full 00:00:00 F Finish
85 Tim Strong Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
86 Allison McIntyre Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
87 James Bone Full 00:00:00 M Finish
88 Warren Mason Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
89 Fiona Marley Paterson Full 00:00:00 F Finish
90 Mike Berners Lee Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
91 Ruth Volley Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
92 Matthew Fellbaum Full 00:00:00 M Finish
93 Ben Read Full 00:00:00 M Finish
94 Katherine France Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
95 Joe Todd Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
96 Hannah Peace Full 00:00:00 F Finish
97 Matthew Cannon Full 00:00:00 M Finish
98 Matteo Crotti Full 00:00:00 M Finish
99 Oliver Moffett Full 00:00:00 M Finish
100 Christian Ainsley Full 00:00:00 M Finish
101 Chris Graham Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
102 Heather Beattie Full 00:00:00 F Finish
103 Colin Scotchford Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
104 Jonathan Kaye Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
105 Lindsay Harrod Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
106 James Warner Sith Full 00:00:00 M Finish
107 Francesca Scott Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
108 Daniel Cooper Full 00:00:00 M Finish
109 Alice Potter Full 00:00:00 F Finish
110 Chris Nicholls Full 00:00:00 M Finish
111 Stuart Beddard Full 00:00:00 M Finish
112 Andrew Hebson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
113 Tracey Bruce Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
114 Malcolm Sloane Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
115 Isabel Emerson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
116 Simon Osmond Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
117 Duncan Birtwistle Full 00:00:00 M Finish
118 Stuart Holroyd Full 00:00:00 M Finish
119 Sarah Clarke Full 00:00:00 F Finish
120 Tom Stannard Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
121 Rudolf MacIejkowicz Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
122 Jill Leader Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
123 Josh Underhill Full 00:00:00 M Finish
124 Maxine Taylor Full 00:00:00 F Finish
125 Josh Duckering Full 00:00:00 M Finish
126 Lewis Fearns Full 00:00:00 M Finish
127 Ben Psaila Full 00:00:00 M Finish
128 Joanne Ellis Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
129 Sam Taylor Full 00:00:00 M Finish
130 Saskia Munden Full 00:00:00 F Finish
131 Marcus Brizio Full 00:00:00 M Finish
132 Scott McNicol Full 00:00:00 M Finish
133 Katy White-Marsh Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
134 Simon Fox Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
135 Lorna Askew Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
136 Sean Robinson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
137 Ross Jenkin Full 00:00:00 M Finish
138 Gemma Gilbert Full 00:00:00 F Finish
139 Stephen Tysome Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
140 Maureen Roberts Full 00:00:00 F60 Finish
141 Joseph Causer Full 00:00:00 M Finish
142 Justin Tracey Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
143 Mark Mulryan Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
144 Josh Baker Full 00:00:00 M Finish
145 Matthew Haigh Full 00:00:00 M Finish
146 Michelle Boundy Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
147 Finlay Shaw Full 00:00:00 M Finish
148 David Lafferty Full 00:00:00 M Finish
149 Emma Houterman Full 00:00:00 F Finish
150 Gareth White Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
151 Rachel Simpson Full 00:00:00 F Finish
152 Jonathan Cowie Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
153 Christopher Obadiah Lillicrap Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
154 Amanda Jenkins Full 00:00:00 F Finish
155 George Wilson Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
156 Helen Spring Full 00:00:00 F Finish
157 Kristofer Dandy Full 00:00:00 M Finish
158 Paul Vousden Full 00:00:00 M Finish
159 Robert Patterson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
160 Jonathan Hudson Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
161 Paula Dailey Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
162 John Stout Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
163 Ruth McDonald Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
164 Tim Marsh Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
165 Petra Madarasan Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
166 Alex Newcome Full 00:00:00 M Finish
167 Rachel Uddin Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
168 Geoff Farmer Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
169 Paul Ray Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
170 Elizabeth Fleetwood Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
171 Madoc Threipland Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
172 Diane O'Meara Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
173 David Byrne Full 00:00:00 M Finish
174 Andrew Tolley Full 00:00:00 M Finish
175 Stuart Miles Full 00:00:00 M Finish
176 Shaun Addison Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
177 David Goadby Full 00:00:00 M Finish
178 Rebecca Barron Full 00:00:00 F Finish
179 Jasper Sanders Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
180 Benjamin Jones Full 00:00:00 M Finish
181 Jennifer Harris Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
182 Thomas Ward Full 00:00:00 M Finish
183 Hannah Russell Full 00:00:00 F Finish
184 Craig Coombes Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
185 Oli Murphy Full 00:00:00 M Finish
186 Will Nelson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
187 James Battersby Full 00:00:00 M Finish
188 Charles Hazlerigg Full 00:00:00 M Finish
189 Chloe Brown Full 00:00:00 F Finish
190 Will Sisson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
191 Andy Bennett Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
192 Nick Hill Full 00:00:00 M Finish
193 Nina Caygill Full 00:00:00 F Finish
194 Simon Smith Full 00:00:00 M Finish
195 Alastair MacDonald Full 00:00:00 M Finish
196 Laura Lawler Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
197 Chris Young Full 00:00:00 M Finish
198 Jaime Taws Full 00:00:00 F Finish
199 John Dixon Full 00:00:00 M Finish
200 Paul Colly-Davies Full 00:00:00 M Finish
201 Billy Procter Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
202 Bianca Dyer Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
203 Rob Taylor Full 00:00:00 M Finish
204 Laura Miller Full 00:00:00 F Finish
205 Jonathan Briggs Full 00:00:00 M Finish
206 Lewis McIntyre Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
207 Philip Jones Full 00:00:00 M Finish
208 Helen Ward Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
209 Dan Foster Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
210 Jenny Allen Full 00:00:00 F Finish
211 Jan Islei Full 00:00:00 M Finish
212 Sarah Gerrish Full 00:00:00 F Finish
213 Robin Tuddenham Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
214 Sina Riexinger Full 00:00:00 F Finish
215 Richard Cater Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
216 Annalise Lueder Full 00:00:00 F Finish
217 Rob Mortimore Full 00:00:00 M Finish
218 Stephen Armstrong Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
219 Jonny Grisedale Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
220 Virginia Bird Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
221 Alexander Sharman Full 00:00:00 M Finish
222 Oliver Knight Full 00:00:00 M Finish
223 Helen Horne Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
224 Dave Waywell Full 00:00:00 M70 Finish
225 Jen Shervey Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
226 William Coupe Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
227 Adam Buxton Full 00:00:00 M Finish
228 John Osborne Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
229 Helen Jacques Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
230 Stephen Williams Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
231 Catherine Speakman Full 00:00:00 F Finish
232 Darren Cunningham Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
233 Robbie Britton Full 00:00:00 M Finish
234 Terry Parr Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
235 Michael Howard Full 00:00:00 M Finish
236 Joanna Crosby Full 00:00:00 F Finish
237 John Stevens Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
238 Sarah McCormack Full 00:00:00 F Finish
239 Richard Malpass Full 00:00:00 M Finish
240 Patricia Lathi Full 00:00:00 F Finish
241 M Proctor Full 00:00:00 M Finish
242 Katharina Tordi Full 00:00:00 F Finish
243 Gavin Ellis Full 00:00:00 M Finish
244 Chris Scales Full 00:00:00 M Finish
245 Phil Raffo Full 00:00:00 M Finish
246 Alice Fellbaum Full 00:00:00 F Finish
247 Joel Thomson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
248 Jacqueline Nowell Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
249 Ian Burkinshaw Full 00:00:00 M Finish
250 David Quigley Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
251 Jonathan Merritt Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
252 Steph Wilson Full 00:00:00 F Finish
253 Robin Gerrard Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
254 Linda Bamber Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
255 Toby Rowe Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
256 Simon Jones Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
257 Ilse Haest Full 00:00:00 F Finish
258 Jacob Wall Full 00:00:00 M Finish
259 Noora Ronkainen Full 00:00:00 F Finish
260 Rhys Coleman Full 00:00:00 M Finish
261 Matthew Hillen Full 00:00:00 M Finish
262 Dennis Nelson Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
263 Martin Barron Full 00:00:00 M Finish
264 Nigel Harrison Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
265 Victoria Brizio Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
266 Robin Simpson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
267 Harrison Leaf Full 00:00:00 M Finish
268 Richard Hermitage Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
269 Julia Capper Full 00:00:00 F Finish
270 Richard Smith Full 00:00:00 M Finish
271 Jake Lodge Full 00:00:00 M Finish
272 Kate Kelsey Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
273 Jon Wright Full 00:00:00 M Finish
274 Vanessa Sumner Full 00:00:00 F Finish
275 Michael Dickinson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
276 Paul Boote Full 00:00:00 M Finish
277 Robert Preston Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
278 Agnieszka Dudlik Full 00:00:00 F Finish
279 Justin Tancrel Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
280 Rosina Merrett Full 00:00:00 F Finish
281 Gareth Bradbury Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
282 Vinn McGuire Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
283 Emma Plumridge Full 00:00:00 F Finish
284 Polly Walker Full 00:00:00 F Finish
285 James Firth Full 00:00:00 M Finish
286 Elizabeth Adams Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
287 David Hunter Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
288 Linda Fullaway Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
289 Eoin Treacy Full 00:00:00 M Finish
290 Olivia Raffo Full 00:00:00 F Finish
291 Dennis Cartwright Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
292 Jocob Little Full 00:00:00 M Finish
293 Byron Morgan Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
294 Ben Anderton Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
295 Paul Gregory Full 00:00:00 M Finish
296 Claire Bewsher Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
297 Dan Senter Full 00:00:00 M Finish
298 Dan Keeley Full 00:00:00 M Finish
299 Alison Holmes Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
300 Les Watson Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
301 Rachel Seymour Mead Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
302 Phil Corris Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
303 Lizzie Whitehead Full 00:00:00 F Finish
304 John Noblet Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
305 Wilfred Bell Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
306 Henry Crosby Full 00:00:00 M Finish
307 Jon Aylmore Full 00:00:00 M Finish
308 Ian Parkhouse Full 00:00:00 M Finish
309 David Houlsworth Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
310 Hester Cox Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
311 Mike Steven Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
312 Hester Martin Full 00:00:00 F Finish
313 Tim Mahy Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
314 Katherine Lorrimer Full 00:00:00 F Finish
315 Andrew Foden Full 00:00:00 M Finish
316 Olli Tikkanen Full 00:00:00 M Finish
317 Barry Edwards Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
318 Clare Dyson Full 00:00:00 F Finish
319 Tyldon Pyrah Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
320 Linda Farquhar Full 00:00:00 F70 Finish
321 Brian Thompson Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
322 Katarina Nelson Full 00:00:00 F Finish
323 Fabian Buhl Full 00:00:00 M Finish
324 Dom Merchant Full 00:00:00 M Finish
325 Rebecca Willmott Full 00:00:00 F Finish
326 Tom Gelder Full 00:00:00 M Finish
327 Gail Audhali Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
328 Stephen Ross Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
329 Phillip Johnson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
330 Caroline Graham Full 00:00:00 F Finish
331 Mark Walker Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
332 Vicki Rogerson Full 00:00:00 F Finish
333 Phil Clayton Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
334 Dave Armitage Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
335 Paul Musker Full 00:00:00 M Finish
336 Wayne Barber Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
337 Sam Harber Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
338 Elisse Breugelmans Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
339 Matt Simmonds Full 00:00:00 M Finish
340 Gary Lane Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
341 Jennifer Hutchison Full 00:00:00 F Finish
342 David Wilkinson Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
343 Wendy Smith Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
344 Sam Livesey Full 00:00:00 M Finish
345 Jenny Kagan Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
346 Richard Woodhouse Full 00:00:00 M Finish
347 Claire Stringer Full 00:00:00 F Finish
348 Thomas Deakin Full 00:00:00 M Finish
349 Edward Ireland Full 00:00:00 M Finish
350 Robert Poole Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
351 Patty Davies Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
352 Rick Stuart Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
353 Gill Mead Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
354 Mike Bottomley Full 00:00:00 M Finish
355 Ian Maudsley Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
356 Helen Marr Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
357 Sean Holmes Full 00:00:00 M Finish
358 Caroline Wade Full 00:00:00 F Finish
359 Roger Fellows Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
360 Paul Reilly Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
361 Kate French Full 00:00:00 F Finish
362 Jonathan Tombs Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
363 Bridget Peacock Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
364 Ollie Cannon Full 00:00:00 M Finish
365 Henry Courtier Full 00:00:00 M Finish
366 Andy Monk Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
367 Michael Ainsworth Full 00:00:00 M Finish
368 Matt Green Full 00:00:00 M Finish
369 Diane Beaven Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
370 James Scott Full 00:00:00 M Finish
371 Robert Kearsley Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
372 Nicola Hartle Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
373 Sam Warren Full 00:00:00 M Finish
374 Sarah Searson Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
375 George Cooper Full 00:00:00 M Finish
376 Adrian Potter Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
377 Mark Nichols Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
378 Luke Beeby Full 00:00:00 M Finish
379 Neil Hendry Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
380 Sarah Burnett Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
381 Daniel Slome Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
382 Rebecca Lodge Full 00:00:00 F Finish
383 Simon Oxley Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
384 Peter Blackburn Full 00:00:00 M Finish
385 John Horne Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
386 Jenny Clarke Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
387 Jonathan Steele Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
388 Thomas MacInnes Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
389 Susannah Leaf Full 00:00:00 F Finish
390 Charli Baranciukas Full 00:00:00 M Finish
391 Joanna Taylor Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
392 Grant Duckett Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
393 Nick Hockenhull Full 00:00:00 M Finish
394 Tom Pybus Full 00:00:00 M Finish
395 Kate Evans Full 00:00:00 F Finish
396 David Taylor Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
397 Sara Jane Murray Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
398 James Brooker Full 00:00:00 M Finish
399 Craig McWilliam Full 00:00:00 M Finish
400 Mirjam Wiersma Full 00:00:00 F Finish
401 Will Friend Full 00:00:00 M Finish
402 Kath Atherton Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
403 John Robson Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
404 Ben Jewitt Full 00:00:00 M Finish
405 Catherine Glaister Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
406 Chris Vincent Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
407 Marie Robson Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
408 Paul Chapman Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
409 Jack Hartley Full 00:00:00 M Finish
410 Matthew Murgatroyd Full 00:00:00 M Finish
411 Chris Baker Full 00:00:00 M Finish
412 Andy Hale Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
413 Laura Bourne Full 00:00:00 F Finish
414 Charles Shaw Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
415 Gerard Laker Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
416 Kath Hoyer Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
417 Edward Whitehead Full 00:00:00 M Finish
418 Kate Siney Full 00:00:00 F Finish
419 Lee Craigie Full 00:00:00 F Finish
420 Chris Lines Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
421 Victoria Jewitt Full 00:00:00 F Finish
422 Russell Winch Full 00:00:00 M Finish
423 Shirley Steele Full 00:00:00 F60 Finish
424 Seren Darrell Full 00:00:00 M Finish
425 Sam Price Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
426 Philip Pavey Full 00:00:00 M Finish
427 Sara Davies Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
428 Darren Street Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
429 Melissa McGuire Full 00:00:00 F Finish
430 Roger Blandford Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
431 Tom Marvan Full 00:00:00 M Finish
432 Alice Manwaring Full 00:00:00 F Finish
433 Nigel Dove Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
434 Vanessa Valler Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
435 Tom Fellbaum Full 00:00:00 M Finish
436 David Raynor Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
437 Zoe Foulerton Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
438 Frank Tippin Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
439 Amy Oliver Full 00:00:00 F Finish
440 Russell Cannon Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
441 James Appleton Full 00:00:00 M Finish
442 Neil Moffat Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
443 Jos Addison Full 00:00:00 M Finish
444 David Grace Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
445 Rebekah Beadle Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
446 Graeme Schofield Full 00:00:00 M Finish
447 Stephen Jones Full 00:00:00 M Finish
448 Maisie Harrison Full 00:00:00 F Finish
449 Doug Wardle Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
450 Lydia Scales Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
451 Alex Cooper Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
452 Hettie McNeil Full 00:00:00 F Finish
453 Malcolm Nicholas Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
454 Chris Beaven Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
455 Andrew Hebden Full 00:00:00 M Finish
456 Lizzie Browne Full 00:00:00 F Finish
457 Tom Slater Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
458 Adam Osborne Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
459 Patrick Bird Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
460 Tom Holman Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
461 Emily Chappell Full 00:00:00 F Finish
462 Matthew Stanger Full 00:00:00 M Finish
463 Paul MacFarlane Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
464 Emma Lawrenson Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
465 Andy Zimmer Full 00:00:00 M Finish
466 Sharon Taylor Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
467 Adrian Dobson Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
468 Benjamin Wolstenholme Full 00:00:00 M Finish
469 Ben Procter Full 00:00:00 M Finish
470 Jacqueline Edwards Full 00:00:00 F60 Finish
471 Tim Taylor Full 00:00:00 M Finish
472 Angela Moore Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
473 Simon Brister Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
474 Shaun McMullen Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
475 Anna-marie Watson Full 00:00:00 F Finish
476 Jim Foster Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
477 Alexandra Ashworth Full 00:00:00 F Finish
478 Alex Rhodes Full 00:00:00 M Finish
479 Tristlington Jackson Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
480 Anna Gibson Full 00:00:00 F Finish
481 Paul Turner Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
482 Louise Roberts Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
483 Gary Cattermole Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
484 Stephen Houghton Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
485 John Mounsey Full 00:00:00 M Finish
486 Daniel Bailey Full 00:00:00 M Finish
487 Andrew Gunn Full 00:00:00 M Finish
488 Ann Bonner Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
489 David Shaw Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
490 Johannes Kohlhepp Full 00:00:00 M Finish
491 Lesley Houfe Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
492 David Webster Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
493 Emily Simpson Full 00:00:00 F Finish
494 Brian Couper Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
495 Philip Emerson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
496 Douglas Lee Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
497 Taru Jaroszynska Full 00:00:00 F Finish
498 Ian Wilson Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
499 Melissa Spencer Full 00:00:00 F Finish
500 Chris Dale Full 00:00:00 M Finish
501 Lawrence Hopper Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
502 Michael Patten Full 00:00:00 M Finish
503 John Howard Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
504 Olwen Cunningham Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
505 James Stokes Full 00:00:00 M Finish
506 Vicki McCreadie Full 00:00:00 F Finish
507 Joe Mann Full 00:00:00 M Finish
508 Ellie MacKay Full 00:00:00 F Finish
509 Sarah Elliott Full 00:00:00 F Finish
510 Fay Tuffen Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
511 Justin Evans Full 00:00:00 M Finish
512 Martin Kemp Full 00:00:00 M Finish
513 Dave Ramsay Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
514 Nicole Ferris Full 00:00:00 F Finish
515 Sol Thornton Full 00:00:00 M Finish
516 Catherine Musetti Full 00:00:00 F Finish
517 Craig Burrow Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
518 Graham Britton Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
519 Ryan Mewis Full 00:00:00 M Finish
520 Julie Wisely Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
521 Sean Gibson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
522 Fiona Bannister Full 00:00:00 F Finish
523 Mike Salter Full 00:00:00 M Finish
524 Josh Jones Full 00:00:00 M Finish
525 Becky Haft Full 00:00:00 F Finish
526 Sam Walmsley Full 00:00:00 M Finish
527 Stefania Rosso Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
528 Andrew Conner Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
529 Zoe Donnely Full 00:00:00 F Finish
530 Darwin Nelson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
531 Jon Barton Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
532 Steven Hartle Full 00:00:00 M Finish
533 Susan Brooke Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
534 Jack Simpson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
535 Joe Hickey Full 00:00:00 M Finish
536 Alice Causer Full 00:00:00 F Finish
537 Matt Smith Full 00:00:00 M Finish
538 Richard Lote Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
539 Jane Kidd Full 00:00:00 F60 Finish
540 Jack Wright Full 00:00:00 M Finish
541 Kate Tarling Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
542 Sam Dixon Full 00:00:00 M Finish
543 Ian Attenborough Full 00:00:00 M Finish
544 Bug Price Full 00:00:00 M Start
545 Jennifer Duncan Full 00:00:00 F Finish
546 Paul Taylor Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
547 Ruth Mewis Full 00:00:00 F Finish
548 Andy Brayshaw Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
549 Stuart McGurk Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
550 Katie Plumridge Full 00:00:00 F Finish
551 Susannah Wall Full 00:00:00 F Finish
552 Sam Fisher Full 00:00:00 M Finish
553 Gemma Ainsley Full 00:00:00 F Finish
554 Martin Ibbotson Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
555 Linda Gant Full 00:00:00 F60 Finish
556 Paul Troughton Full 00:00:00 M Finish
557 Annie Rawlinson Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
558 Paul Castle Full 00:00:00 M Finish
559 James Shaw Full 00:00:00 M Finish
560 David Morris Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
561 David Appleyard Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
562 David Griffin Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
563 Mary Bird Full 00:00:00 F Finish
564 Evan Shanks Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
565 Matt Kite Full 00:00:00 M Finish
566 Emma Hopkins Full 00:00:00 F Finish
567 Nathan Watt Full 00:00:00 M Finish
568 Helen Sharman Full 00:00:00 F Finish
569 David Cottingham Full 00:00:00 M Finish
570 Mike Cambray Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
571 Ian Oldham Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
572 Scott Ben Brahim Full 00:00:00 M Finish
573 Jason Cuddy Full 00:00:00 M Finish
574 Michael Duncan Full 00:00:00 M Finish
575 Richard Parkin Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
576 Matthew Howard Full 00:00:00 M Finish
577 May Crawford Full 00:00:00 F Finish
578 Paul Steven Full 00:00:00 M Finish
579 Sylvia Mason Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
580 Paul Makinson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
581 Chloe Lumsdon Full 00:00:00 F Finish
582 Ruth Bell Full 00:00:00 F Finish
583 Suzanne Toppin Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
584 Mike Eldridge Full 00:00:00 M Finish
585 Nicholas Martin Full 00:00:00 M Finish
586 Darryl Quantz Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
587 Vicki Farrington Full 00:00:00 F Finish
588 Andy Thompson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
589 Sophie Noon Full 00:00:00 F Finish
590 Tom Bullock Full 00:00:00 M Finish
591 James Quigley Full 00:00:00 M Finish
592 Quentin Merritt Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
593 Christine Wilson Full 00:00:00 F60 Finish
594 Peter German Full 00:00:00 M Finish
595 Helen Backshall Full 00:00:00 F Finish
596 Tim Rowe Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
597 John Jones Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
598 Joanne Grisedale Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
599 David Walker Full 00:00:00 M Finish
600 Mirabela Roman Full 00:00:00 F Finish
601 Pete Coe Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
602 Will Clarke Full 00:00:00 M Finish
603 John Myatt Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
604 Andrew Barker Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
605 Matthew Hargreaves Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
606 Karen Bridge Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
607 Matthew Simpson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
608 Colin Lea Full 00:00:00 M50 Start
609 Hannah Ingleby Full 00:00:00 F Finish
610 Matt Williams Full 00:00:00 M Finish
611 Christine Somers Full 00:00:00 F Finish