Hardmoors Wainstones 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 Will Roberts Marathon 05:09:09 M Finish
2 Brenda Wilkin Half Marathon 02:57:42 FV40 Finish
3 Zoe Ackroyd Half Marathon 03:16:41 FV40 Finish
4 Russ Kelly Marathon 07:36:21 MV40 Finish
5 Karl Shields Marathon 05:25:44 MV40 Finish
6 Paul Reed Half Marathon 02:44:48 MV40 Finish
7 Garry Whitwick 10K 02:01:53 MV40 Finish
8 Phil Cuthbert Marathon 06:06:40 M Finish
9 Simon Matson 10K 01:27:47 MV40 Finish
10 Deborah Mann Half Marathon 03:35:01 FV50 Finish
11 Liz Deighton 10K 03:02:15 FV40 Finish
12 Mark Edwards Half Marathon 02:27:58 MV60 Finish
13 Paul Wilkin Half Marathon 02:28:56 MV40 Finish
14 Alan Acklam Half Marathon 02:58:43 M Finish
15 Pam Topham Half Marathon 03:38:54 FV60 Finish
16 Peter Jones Marathon 05:04:02 MV40 Finish
17 Harriet Shields Marathon 06:21:08 FV40 Finish
18 Graeme Pittaway Half Marathon 02:33:37 MV40 Finish
19 Vanessa Whitwick 10K 02:24:46 FV40 Finish
20 David Cremins Marathon 05:33:45 MV40 Finish
21 Joanne Marshall 10K 02:12:31 FV40 Finish
22 Dawn Malloy Half Marathon 02:56:29 FV50 Finish
23 Samantha Davies 10K 01:24:26 F Finish
24 John Duggleby Half Marathon 02:34:51 MV40 Finish
25 Kimberley Reeve Marathon 05:54:37 FV40 Finish
26 Simon West Half Marathon 03:45:19 MV50 Finish
27 Joe Williams Half Marathon 04:27:30 MV50 Finish
28 Amy Thomson Half Marathon 03:48:38 FV40 Finish
29 Sue Jennings Marathon 07:28:26 FV50 Finish
30 Karen Saward Marathon 05:57:09 FV40 Finish
31 Clare Pitchford Half Marathon 04:21:05 FV40 Finish
32 Anna Welch 10K 02:18:07 F Finish
33 Pamela Costello Marathon 06:31:45 FV60 Finish
34 Nathan Marshal 10K 02:10:36 M Finish
35 Graham Lyons Half Marathon 02:03:41 MV40 Finish
36 Michelle Dale 10K 02:35:20 F Finish
37 Karen Dove Half Marathon 04:38:12 FV40 Finish
38 Andrew Price Marathon 04:10:51 M Finish
39 Amanda Welburn-Smith Half Marathon 03:00:04 FV40 Finish
40 Richard Whitaker Marathon 05:57:43 MV40 Finish
41 Amy Thomas Half Marathon 03:32:06 F Finish
42 Kate Jackson Marathon 07:12:16 FV50 Finish
43 Anthony Philbin Half Marathon 02:15:14 MV40 Finish
44 Sally Watson 10K 02:39:29 FV40 Finish
45 Jill Connolly Marathon 07:30:45 FV50 Finish
46 Anne Marris 10K 02:00:46 FV40 Finish
47 Rebecca Lumby Half Marathon 03:10:55 FV40 Finish
48 Samantha Crampton 10K 02:44:37 F Finish
49 Sharon Dobson Waters Half Marathon 03:22:18 FV40 Finish
50 Sara Porley Marathon 06:50:38 FV40 Finish
51 Tim Waudby Half Marathon 03:05:23 MV40 Finish
52 Jayne Wetherley Marathon 06:58:06 FV40 Finish
53 Kelly Temple Half Marathon 03:02:51 FV40 Finish
54 Bridget Houlston Marathon 04:52:30 FV40 Finish
55 Sarah Pennock Half Marathon 03:42:55 F Finish
56 Mandy Walker 10K 03:08:54 F Finish
57 Helena Conlin Marathon 05:48:26 FV50 Finish
58 Jonathan Manchester 10K 01:32:11 M Finish
59 David Long Half Marathon 02:42:03 MV40 Finish
60 Shirley Conner 10K 02:06:43 FV50 Finish
61 Joe Dobbs Half Marathon 03:49:49 MV70 Finish
62 Catherine Polley Marathon 07:30:43 FV40 Finish
63 Malcolm Sygrove Half Marathon 02:48:20 MV50 Finish
64 Matthew Holt Marathon 05:39:01 MV40 Finish
65 Gareth Pennell Half Marathon 03:11:58 MV50 Finish
66 Tom Stewart 10K 02:39:53 MV40 Finish
67 Sarah Chape Marathon 06:20:10 F Finish
68 Martin Manchester 10K 01:39:27 MV50 Finish
69 Andrew Laverick Half Marathon 02:22:39 MV40 Finish
70 Johnny Cliff 10K 01:47:59 M Finish
71 Fiona Dixon Half Marathon 04:38:10 FV50 Finish
72 Juliette Pilgrim Marathon 06:26:07 F Finish
73 Mark Waters Half Marathon 02:40:23 M Finish
74 David Wood Marathon 07:16:38 MV50 Finish
75 Kathryn Sygrove Half Marathon 03:10:00 FV50 Finish
76 Jill Holt Marathon 05:38:57 FV50 Finish
77 Simon Pearson Half Marathon 02:10:23 MV40 Finish
78 Tom Stephenson 10K 01:19:34 M Finish
79 Maura Chacksfield Marathon 06:13:42 FV40 Finish
80 Steve Longney 10K 02:21:33 MV50 Finish
81 Alison Lambley Half Marathon 03:59:11 F Finish
82 Matthew Cliff 10K 01:29:16 M Finish
83 Paul Daley Half Marathon 03:40:39 MV50 Finish
84 Andy Pickering Marathon 06:16:05 MV50 Finish
85 Dan Warren Half Marathon 02:14:01 MV40 Finish
86 Emma Winter Marathon 06:02:35 F Finish
87 Mark Swinden Half Marathon 03:20:11 MV60 Finish
88 Simon Hogg Marathon 06:04:43 MV40 Finish
89 Serena Partridge Half Marathon 03:00:16 FV40 Finish
90 Alison Stanforth 10K 02:35:16 FV50 Finish
91 Karen Campbell Marathon 07:33:21 FV50 Finish
92 Caroline Litster 10K 02:24:53 FV40 Finish
93 Angela Kirk Half Marathon 03:13:03 FV50 Finish
94 Ellen Clapham 10K 01:45:14 F Finish
95 John Corcoran Half Marathon 02:57:27 MV50 Finish
96 Shelly Oyston Marathon 06:39:16 F Finish
97 Zoe Walls Half Marathon 03:39:38 FV40 Finish
98 John Winfieldale Marathon 04:42:39 MV50 Finish
99 Jenny Storrie Half Marathon 03:07:32 F Finish
100 David Hodgson Marathon 05:08:47 MV60 Finish
101 Huw Parry Half Marathon 02:48:30 MV50 Finish
102 Maria Sowerby 10K 02:36:45 FV60 Finish
103 Shaun Butterfield Marathon 04:07:50 MV40 Finish
104 Steph Lishman 10K 02:03:38 FV40 Finish
105 Mundy Kilner Half Marathon 02:29:21 FV40 Finish
106 Vanessa Charlton 10K 02:33:28 FV40 Finish
107 Nick Coombes Half Marathon 02:54:48 MV50 Finish
108 Graham North Marathon 05:55:05 MV40 Finish
109 Sarah Wallis Half Marathon 04:14:52 F Finish
110 Paula Wilson Marathon 05:50:27 FV40 Finish
111 Charlotte Stonehouse Half Marathon 02:35:46 FV40 Finish
112 Marcus Hawthorn Marathon 05:49:01 MV50 Finish
113 Julie Parr Half Marathon 03:28:25 FV40 Finish
114 Nicola Smith 10K 03:05:55 FV40 Finish
115 Adrian Bushby Marathon 04:21:14 MV40 Finish
116 Jessica Lewis 10K 01:58:30 F Finish
117 Simon Jones Half Marathon 02:03:20 MV40 Finish
118 Koren Carr 10K 02:11:48 FV40 Finish
119 John Coning Half Marathon 03:26:10 M Finish
120 Ben Myers Marathon 05:22:56 M Finish
121 Andy Waby Half Marathon 02:58:21 M Finish
122 Lee Williams Marathon 05:14:27 M Finish
123 David Spillett Half Marathon 03:44:10 M Finish
124 Charlotte Harrison Marathon 06:40:06 FV40 Finish
125 Zoe Parkin Half Marathon 02:36:16 FV50 Finish
126 Richard Smith 10K 02:09:36 MV60 Finish
127 Nicola Brown Marathon 06:11:02 F Finish
128 Robert Lewis 10K 01:58:35 MV40 Finish
129 Sarah Jones Half Marathon 03:37:27 FV40 Finish
130 Michelle Bytheway 10K 03:09:33 FV40 Finish
131 Martin Colborn Half Marathon 03:20:58 MV40 Finish
132 Paul Munster Marathon 06:06:49 MV60 Finish
133 Liz Waby Half Marathon 04:10:37 FV40 Finish
134 Jeannie Wilde Marathon 07:01:54 FV40 Finish
135 Craig Harriman Marathon 04:12:29 M Finish
136 David Parkin Half Marathon 02:21:55 MV50 Finish
137 Leisa Smith 10K 02:46:44 FV40 Finish
138 Joe Broomfield Marathon 07:01:49 MV40 Finish
139 Janet Leake 10K 02:07:40 FV50 Finish
140 Noel Jones Half Marathon 02:32:15 MV40 Finish
141 Thomas Bytheway 10K 01:41:08 M Finish
142 Andrea Clyburn Half Marathon 04:00:59 F Finish
143 Marcus Moss Marathon 05:17:28 MV40 Finish
144 Wayne Veall Half Marathon 02:16:34 MV50 Finish
145 Andy Whiles Marathon 07:01:56 MV50 Finish
146 Anna Spencer Half Marathon 02:27:05 F Finish
147 Phil Owen Half Marathon 03:09:58 MV50 Finish
148 Jennifer Shaw 10K 03:02:00 F Finish
149 Richard Bowles Marathon 05:26:57 M Finish
150 Ronni Kirkham 10K 02:12:09 FV50 Finish
151 Dave Johnson Half Marathon 02:28:29 MV50 Finish
152 Melissa Bunn 10K 02:39:23 F Finish
153 Daniel Clews Half Marathon 02:43:09 M Finish
154 Kev Morris Marathon 06:05:18 M Finish
155 Sarah Towers Half Marathon 03:33:29 FV40 Finish
156 Heather Westron Marathon 08:05:09 FV40 Finish
157 Emma Spencer Half Marathon 03:07:21 F Finish
158 Matthew Hargraves Marathon 08:35:13 M Finish
159 Luke Osborn Half Marathon 02:08:57 M Finish
160 Ben Scott 10K 01:43:38 M Finish
161 Dee Bouderba Marathon 06:33:25 FV50 Finish
162 Rebecca Kendall 10K 01:59:59 FV40 Finish
163 Elizabeth L Jackson Half Marathon 03:46:44 FV40 Finish
164 Kelly Brearley 10K 02:45:11 FV40 Finish
165 Helen Clark Half Marathon 03:08:21 F Finish
166 John Morrill Marathon 08:18:12 MV40 Finish
167 Christopher Watson Marathon 07:02:00 M Finish
168 Alan Smith Half Marathon 02:09:53 MV40 Finish
169 Philly Hare Marathon 07:53:16 FV60 Finish
170 Jamie Nowell Half Marathon 02:43:54 M Finish
171 Kate Schweizer 10K 02:06:36 FV40 Finish
172 Andrew Bennett Marathon 05:18:38 MV50 Finish
173 Nichola Jordan 10K 02:24:57 FV50 Finish
174 Nigel Ibbetson Half Marathon 02:30:27 MV40 Finish
175 Geraldine Bouttell 10K 02:42:41 FV50 Finish
176 Paul Chapman Half Marathon 02:31:50 MV40 Finish
177 Mick Monkman Marathon 04:45:42 MV40 Finish
178 Denise Walker Marathon 07:08:43 FV50 Finish
179 Chris Smedley-Nugent Half Marathon 03:47:57 MV40 Finish
180 Ian Handley Marathon 08:27:49 MV60 Finish
181 Sarah Norman Half Marathon 04:14:47 F Finish
182 Nina Robinson 10K 02:40:16 FV50 Finish
183 Gareth Barnett Marathon 06:33:22 MV40 Finish
184 Andrew Jordan 10K 01:58:10 MV40 Finish
185 Paul Haydon Half Marathon 02:42:38 MV50 Finish
186 Abby Huxatable Half Marathon 02:21:17 F Finish
187 Lewis Boshier 10K 02:35:12 M Finish
188 Louise Byass Half Marathon 03:50:51 FV40 Finish
189 Andrew Messenger Marathon 06:26:03 M Finish
190 Nick Wadsworth Marathon 07:10:51 MV60 Finish
191 Emma Simmons Half Marathon 02:39:11 FV40 Finish
192 Geraldine Handley Marathon 08:27:40 FV60 Finish
193 Peter Myerscough Half Marathon 02:36:51 MV60 Finish
194 Paul Readman 10K 01:40:32 MV40 Finish
195 Clare Agar Marathon 07:01:51 F Finish
196 Anne Jones 10K 02:12:41 F Finish
197 Peter Hatch Half Marathon 03:14:27 MV50 Finish
198 Victoria Howard Half Marathon 02:24:05 FV40 Finish
199 Michelle Boshier 10K 02:35:51 FV40 Finish
200 Stephen Bulmer Half Marathon 02:49:11 MV50 Finish
201 Hannah McMahon Marathon 05:11:59 F Finish
202 Gill Varley Marathon 06:49:45 FV40 Finish
203 Sarah Short Half Marathon 04:00:55 F Finish
204 Kathryn Hammond Marathon 06:39:09 FV40 Finish
205 Dominic Murdoch Half Marathon 03:09:35 M Finish
206 Gareth Phillips 10K 01:28:43 M Finish
207 Pauline Johnson 10K 02:42:08 FV50 Finish
208 Louise Harrop Half Marathon 03:03:29 FV40 Finish
209 Angela Horner Half Marathon 03:50:47 FV40 Finish
210 Victoria Bell 10K 03:12:36 F Finish
211 Andrea Bulmer Half Marathon 03:21:25 FV50 Finish
212 Ray Maynard Marathon 05:27:42 MV60 Finish
213 Kev Tyerman Marathon 05:53:44 MV40 Finish
214 Victoria Shipton Half Marathon 02:59:26 F Finish
215 Reyna Gutierrez Rivera Marathon 06:24:52 F Finish
216 Natalie Moore Half Marathon 04:05:33 F Finish
217 Ragil Pembayun 10K 02:03:45 M Finish
218 Maria Jennison 10K 02:10:54 FV40 Finish
219 Laura Grundy Half Marathon 03:42:20 FV50 Finish
220 Julie Hodgson Half Marathon 03:55:41 FV50 Finish
221 Jade Barraclough 10K 02:39:54 F Finish
222 Dawn Brown Half Marathon 03:39:02 FV40 Finish
223 Heather Mawrey Marathon 08:16:17 F Finish
224 Nathan Turney Marathon 05:54:19 MV40 Finish
225 Rob Shaw Half Marathon 02:25:07 MV50 Finish
226 Jenny Griffiths Marathon 06:12:00 F Finish
227 Clement Milne Half Marathon 02:34:31 MV50 Finish
228 Joanna Pearson 10K 01:46:13 F Finish
229 Ian Jenkinson 10K 01:48:07 MV50 Finish
230 Samantha Griffiths Half Marathon 03:28:04 FV40 Finish
231 Michael Hodgkiss Half Marathon 02:28:02 M Finish
232 Jonathan Baker 10K 02:10:25 MV50 Finish
233 Martyn Brown Half Marathon 02:43:11 M Finish
234 Ricky Martin Marathon 05:39:34 M Finish
235 Stew Tindale Marathon 06:13:53 MV50 Finish
236 Max Shaughnessy Half Marathon 02:14:36 M Finish
237 Eric Green Marathon 05:43:33 MV50 Finish
238 Holly Millar Half Marathon 02:28:39 F Finish
239 Jason Pattison 10K 01:31:17 MV40 Finish
240 Nicola Jenkinson 10K 02:05:58 FV50 Finish
241 Jessica Gowland Half Marathon 03:41:23 F Finish
242 Francesca Haynes Half Marathon 03:32:01 F Finish
243 Paul Baker 10K 01:59:27 MV40 Finish
244 Jonathan Brooks Half Marathon 02:50:54 MV40 Finish
245 Duncan Marsh Marathon 06:30:09 MV40 Finish
246 Anna Thomas Marathon 06:11:59 FV40 Finish
247 Judith Seaton Half Marathon 02:40:27 FV50 Finish
248 Ian Gorin Marathon 04:21:44 MV40 Finish
249 Lisa Pattison 10K 01:55:03 FV40 Finish
250 Lisa Jenkins 10K 02:35:04 FV40 Finish
251 Samantha Gothard Half Marathon 03:48:49 FV40 Finish
252 Lorna Aust 10K 02:03:17 FV50 Finish
253 John Bowman Half Marathon 02:42:44 MV40 Finish
254 Jenny Marks Marathon 05:49:37 FV40 Finish
255 Abigail Tarran-Jones Marathon 05:51:04 F Finish
256 Adrian Scruton Half Marathon 02:20:08 M Finish
257 Jayne Gissing Marathon 07:36:17 FV40 Finish
258 Anna Milburn Half Marathon 03:11:40 F Finish
259 Michael Ibbotson 10K 01:35:13 M Finish
260 Richard Gillings Half Marathon 03:10:45 M Finish
261 Tracey Atkinson 10K 02:08:34 FV50 Finish
262 Claire Berry Half Marathon 03:33:39 F Finish
263 Darren Lythe Marathon 06:39:11 MV40 Finish
264 Paul Stephenson Marathon 06:00:51 MV40 Finish
265 Lisa Scott Half Marathon 03:33:50 FV40 Finish
266 Ewan Gibb Marathon 05:22:59 M Finish
267 Samantha Midgley Half Marathon 03:27:40 FV40 Finish
268 Holden Outhwaite 10K 01:22:13 M Finish
269 Neil Ibbotson 10K 01:26:52 MV50 Finish
270 David Gill Half Marathon 01:52:57 M Finish
271 Joanne Anderson 10K 01:50:28 FV40 Finish
272 Mark Berry Half Marathon 02:28:35 MV40 Finish
273 Sharon Lynn Marathon 05:49:25 FV40 Finish
274 Andrew Stephenson Marathon 05:27:32 MV50 Finish
275 Richard Schorah Half Marathon 02:58:57 MV40 Finish
276 Anthony Gerundini Marathon 04:35:21 MV40 Finish
277 Louise Meynell Half Marathon 03:16:16 FV50 Finish
278 Penny Outhwaite 10K 02:21:50 FV40 Finish
279 Phillip Hughes 10K 01:21:15 M Finish
280 Pamela George Half Marathon 03:52:30 FV50 Finish
281 Will Alty 10K 02:21:39 M Finish
282 Phillip Berry Half Marathon 04:01:14 MV40 Finish
283 Kevin Limon Marathon 05:37:31 MV50 Finish
284 Fiona Stephenson Marathon 07:26:36 FV40 Finish
285 Adam Rodgers Hunt Half Marathon 02:19:53 M Finish
286 Manolis Geldermans Marathon 05:32:37 MV40 Finish
287 Alasdair McWilliam Half Marathon 04:02:29 MV40 Finish
288 Kate Osborn 10K 01:52:40 F Finish
289 Jane Hornby 10K 02:21:45 FV40 Finish
290 James Forster Half Marathon 04:03:41 M Finish
291 Helen Allen 10K 02:28:50 FV40 Finish
292 Emma Beaumont Half Marathon 03:25:56 FV40 Finish
293 Mark Limon Marathon 07:33:58 MV50 Finish
294 Helen Spring Marathon 05:56:54 F Finish
295 Gavin Robottom Half Marathon 02:56:42 M Finish
296 Marcus Gates Marathon 05:29:47 MV50 Finish
297 Sally Mendoza 10K 02:03:29 F Finish
298 Celia McRoyall Half Marathon 03:09:07 FV50 Finish
299 Chris Norris 10K 02:02:41 MV40 Finish
300 Natalie Acklam 10K 02:51:24 F Finish
301 Scott Beaumont Half Marathon 03:08:24 MV40 Finish
302 Andrew Lilley Marathon 04:57:13 M Finish
303 Darren Smith Marathon 03:59:44 M Finish
304 John Robinson Half Marathon 03:27:36 MV70 Finish
305 Will Gander Marathon 06:04:18 MV40 Finish
306 David Medd 10K 01:37:48 M Finish
307 Jess Mcmullan Half Marathon 02:35:30 F Finish
308 Kate Newton 10K 02:35:09 F Finish
309 Richard Hogan 10K 02:33:30 MV50 Finish
310 Mark Forster Half Marathon 03:38:07 M Finish
311 Joanne Abbott 10K 02:10:52 FV40 Finish
312 Matthew Bartholomew Half Marathon 02:44:14 M Finish
313 Raymond Leonard Marathon 05:06:02 M Finish
314 Penny Skilton Marathon 08:41:51 FV40 Finish
315 Helen Robinson Half Marathon 03:27:25 F Finish
316 Paul Elsley Marathon 04:39:30 M Finish
317 Jackie Mcgoldrick 10K 02:35:40 FV50 Finish
318 Rachel McMahon Half Marathon 03:34:41 FV40 Finish
319 Mark Nettleton 10K 01:21:24 MV50 Finish
320 Natalie Hodgson 10K 02:42:36 FV50 Finish
321 Joanne Fenwick Half Marathon 03:15:17 FV40 Finish
322 Helen Mayfield 10K 02:01:26 FV60 Finish
323 Graham Barnes Half Marathon 02:35:56 MV60 Finish
324 Brian Laverick Marathon 05:11:52 MV50 Finish
325 Paul Sinclair Marathon 06:10:58 MV40 Finish
326 Anna Robinson Half Marathon 02:56:20 FV40 Finish
327 Catherine York 10K 02:47:58 FV40 Finish
328 Jenny Davies Marathon 07:04:19 FV40 Finish
329 Alan Mcgarrity 10K 02:05:50 MV50 Finish
330 Charles McKinney Half Marathon 02:31:43 MV40 Finish
331 Delroy Nelson 10K 01:50:54 MV40 Finish
332 Mark Harney 10K 01:30:24 MV50 Finish
333 Jonny Everitt Half Marathon 02:26:08 M Finish
334 Lindsay Rodgers Marathon 07:16:20 MV50 Finish
335 Becky Wright Half Marathon 04:01:40 F Finish
336 John Bamford Half Marathon 02:54:54 MV50 Finish
337 Stephen Kirk Marathon 04:17:54 M Finish
338 Nick Simmons Marathon 04:35:03 MV40 Finish
339 Sarah Roberts Half Marathon 04:05:36 FV40 Finish
340 Angela Wood 10K 02:37:20 FV50 Finish
341 Stephen Dale Marathon 06:40:52 MV50 Finish
342 Linda McGarrity 10K 02:37:53 FV50 Finish
343 Clare Mawrey Half Marathon 03:05:05 FV40 Finish
344 Kerri Muldowney 10K 02:12:37 FV40 Finish
345 Julie Gustard 10K 02:03:12 FV40 Finish
346 Tony Evans Half Marathon 03:03:38 MV60 Finish
347 Dave Robson Marathon 07:34:23 MV60 Finish
348 Sharon Wilson Half Marathon 03:40:17 FV40 Finish
349 Clare Baharie Half Marathon 02:42:50 FV40 Finish
350 Rebecca King Marathon 06:39:23 F Finish
351 Steve Silver Marathon 05:27:50 MV50 Finish
352 Liz Riley Half Marathon 04:03:38 F Finish
353 Emma Williams 10K 02:38:16 F Finish
354 Zoe Dale Marathon 05:49:41 FV40 Finish
355 Abbi Matthews 10K 02:21:14 F Finish
356 Rodger Martin Half Marathon 02:12:27 MV40 Finish
357 Paul Moore 10K 02:14:50 MV40 Finish
358 Shelley Green 10K 01:43:50 FV40 Finish
359 Mark Evans Half Marathon 02:21:22 MV50 Finish
360 Elly Robinson Marathon 07:34:19 F Finish
361 Anne Wilkinson Half Marathon 03:47:35 FV40 Finish
362 David Aust Half Marathon 02:56:41 MV50 Finish
363 Craig Kilday Marathon 05:35:37 MV40 Finish
364 Miyako Shimoji Marathon 05:41:43 FV40 Finish
365 Andy Richards Half Marathon 02:56:52 MV50 Finish
366 Jane Wilkinson 10K 03:05:52 FV40 Finish
367 Brian Cutmore Marathon 05:52:57 MV40 Finish
368 Liz Matthews 10K 02:08:44 FV50 Finish
369 Andrew Marshall Half Marathon 02:07:23 MV50 Finish
370 Karen Geldart 10K 01:53:17 FV50 Finish
371 Miss L Ellison Half Marathon 03:26:01 FV40 Finish
372 Samantha Blease Retired 05:22:18 FV40 Finish
373 Paul Smith Retired M Start
374 Paul Robinson Retired MV60 Start
375 Chris Jackson Retired MV40 Start
376 Elizabeth Jackson Retired F Start
377 Mat Harrop Retired MV40 Start
378 Dave Goodfellow Retired MV40 Start