Hardmoors 55 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Sarah Norman Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
2 2 Bev Cossey-Watson Female 00:00:00 F Finish
3 3 David Stainthorpe Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
4 4 Graham Yare Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
5 5 James Ollerenshaw Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
6 6 Marty Thomas Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
7 7 Brian Laverick *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
8 8 Michael Harrison Male 00:00:00 M Finish
9 9 Paul Elsley Male 00:00:00 M Finish
10 10 Shaun Butterfield Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
11 11 Claire Wilson Female 00:00:00 F Finish
12 12 Russell Cottam *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
13 13 Simon Barnes Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
14 14 Karen Saward Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
15 15 Amanda Hibbert Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
16 16 Jeremy Sylvester Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
17 17 Katie Allen Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
18 18 David Quinn Male 00:00:00 M Finish
19 19 Wayne Veall Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
20 20 Andrew Marshall *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
21 21 Paul Horsewood *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
22 22 Stephen Gibson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
23 23 Alan Millar Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
24 24 Chris Keegans Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
25 25 Benjamin Griffin Male 00:00:00 M Finish
26 26 Andrew Dick Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
27 27 John Boothman Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
28 28 Heidi Lewis Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
29 29 Sarah Carpenter Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
30 30 Gary Scott Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
31 31 Barry Wilkinson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
32 32 Jennifer O'Neill Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
33 33 Tracey Davy Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
34 34 Arran Stephenson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
35 35 Beardall / Doran Teams 00:00:00 MIX Finish
36 36 Mark Osborne Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
37 37 Michael Todd *** Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
38 38 James Lawson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
39 39 Peter Hatch Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
40 40 Anthony Erskine Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
41 41 Paul Campbell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
42 42 Cath Wood Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
43 43 Jonny Gill *** Male 00:00:00 M Finish
44 44 Gareth Crabb Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
45 45 Martin Barrett Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
46 46 Helen Schofield Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
47 47 Bev Holmes Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
48 48 Gavin Tait Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
49 49 Wendy Amis Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
50 50 Michael Rafferty Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
51 51 Garry Vernon Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
52 52 Rodger Martin Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
53 53 Phil Hughes Male 00:00:00 M Finish
54 54 Jonny Milner Male 00:00:00 M Finish
55 55 Russ Kelly Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
56 56 Robert Haines Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
57 57 Martin Dietrich Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
58 58 Wilco Both Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
59 59 Hazel Marchant Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
60 60 Katarzyna Carter Female 00:00:00 F Finish
61 61 Tim Seers Male 00:00:00 M Finish
62 62 Kevin Wilkinson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
63 63 Jayne Wetherley Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
64 64 Shelly Oyston Female 00:00:00 F Finish
65 65 Jude Dayne Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
66 66 Paul Stephenson *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
67 67 Team Trot Teams 00:00:00 MIX Finish
68 68 Tim Oxburgh Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
69 69 Richard Todd Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
70 70 Joe Leadley Male 00:00:00 M Finish
71 71 Marcus Hawthorn Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
72 72 Martyn Farnsworth Male 00:00:00 M Finish
73 73 Chris Camps Male 00:00:00 M Finish
74 74 Andy Goddard Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
75 75 Bill Crowther Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
76 76 Dave Baxter Male 00:00:00 M Finish
77 77 Harriet Shields Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
78 78 Bridget Houlston Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
79 79 Craig Taylor Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
80 80 Lisa Bainbridge Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
81 81 Chris Randall Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
82 82 Dan Walker Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
83 83 Ricky Martin Male 00:00:00 M Finish
84 84 Andrew Hutchinson *** Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
85 85 Mark Milner Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
86 86 Scott Kelly Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
87 87 Jamie Hall Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
88 88 John Donaldson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
89 89 Paul Bowden Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
90 90 Lucy Smith Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
91 91 Clare Mawrey Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
92 92 Louise Carter Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
93 93 Alexander Shaw Male 00:00:00 M Finish
94 94 Luke Willem Male 00:00:00 M Finish
95 95 David Ailano Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
96 96 Rebecca Quinn Female 00:00:00 F Finish
97 97 Heather Farrow Female 00:00:00 FV60 Finish
98 98 Paul Stewart Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
99 99 Gary Pattison Male 00:00:00 M Finish
100 100 David Toth Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
101 101 Dan Lewis Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
102 102 Paul Haydon Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
103 103 Paul Feeley *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
104 104 Matt Capsey Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
105 105 Ian Gorin Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
106 106 Matthew Curry Male 00:00:00 M Finish
107 107 Andrew Bayly Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
108 108 Miyako Shimoji Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
109 109 Alison Hyde Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
110 110 Claire Baker Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
111 111 Daniel Reece-Loram Male 00:00:00 M Finish
112 112 Martyn Warwick Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
113 113 Jerome McCulla Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
114 114 Matt Hutchinson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
115 115 David Milton Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
116 116 Peter Kidd Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
117 117 Mike Hall Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
118 118 Neil Dowse Male 00:00:00 M Finish
119 119 Tony Bowe Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
120 120 Nicole Sutton Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
121 121 Gillian McColl Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
122 122 Victoria Carter Female 00:00:00 F Finish
123 123 Karl Shields Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
124 124 Lee Williams Male 00:00:00 M Finish
125 125 Stewart Anderson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
126 126 Tammy Rainbow Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
127 127 Andrea Foster Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
128 128 Tom Stewart Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
129 129 Ben Peacock Male 00:00:00 M Finish
130 130 Scott Tranter Male 00:00:00 M Finish
131 131 Andrew Lilley Male 00:00:00 M Finish
132 132 Dylan Hayes Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
133 133 Adam Firth Male 00:00:00 M Finish
134 134 Ian Challans Male 00:00:00 M Finish
135 135 Aaron Gourley Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
136 136 Brian Cutmore Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
137 137 Geoff Bell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
138 138 Lorna Simpkin Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
139 139 Kate Jackson Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
140 140 Pearl Bayford Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
141 141 Paul Reed Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
142 142 Christopher Watson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
143 143 Paul McGee Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
144 144 Chris Jackson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
145 145 Marc Short *** Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
146 146 Owen Williams Male 00:00:00 M Finish
147 147 Pete Morgan Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
148 148 Matthew Kiddle Male 00:00:00 M Finish
149 149 Tim Hammond Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
150 150 Gavin Drummond Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
151 151 Boyd Brad Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
152 152 Anna Thomas Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
153 153 Hannah McMahon Female 00:00:00 F Finish
154 154 Kimberley Cavill Female 00:00:00 F Finish
155 155 Richard Archer Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
156 156 Helen Rennie Female 00:00:00 F Finish
157 157 Sarah Fuller Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
158 158 Adam Stirk Male 00:00:00 M Finish
159 159 Graham Pepper Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
160 160 Mick Tupman Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
161 161 James Loftus Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
162 162 Sean Higgins Male 00:00:00 M Finish
163 163 Shaun Fisher Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
164 164 Adam Chambers Male 00:00:00 M Finish
165 165 David Jackson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
166 166 Simon Graham Male 00:00:00 M Finish
167 167 Mark Dalton Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
168 168 Christy Belshaw Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
169 169 Michelle Jeffrey Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
170 170 Emily Beaumont Female 00:00:00 F Finish
171 171 Owen Rees Male 00:00:00 M Finish
172 172 Stephen Watson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
173 173 James McGinn *** Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
174 174 Steve Silver Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
175 175 Adam Wilson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
176 176 Kev Morris *** Male 00:00:00 M Finish
177 177 Patrick Kingston Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
178 178 David Hanna Male 00:00:00 M Finish
179 179 Matthew Duckett Male 00:00:00 M Finish
180 180 Nick Braybrook Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
181 181 Sarah Thorne *** Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
182 182 Angela Moore Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
183 183 Maura Chacksfield Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
184 184 Darren Chapman Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
185 185 Paul Atkinson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
186 186 Jane Roscoe Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
187 187 Shelley Green Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
188 188 Ian Storey Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
189 189 Michael Pepper Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
190 190 William Turner *** Male 00:00:00 M Finish
191 191 David Hindley *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
192 192 Shaun Flewker-Barker Male 00:00:00 M Finish
193 193 Jonathan Jamison Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
194 194 Eric Green Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
195 195 Richard Darroch Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
196 196 Jeff Belt Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
197 197 Caroline Johns Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
198 198 Despina Berdeni Female 00:00:00 F Finish
199 199 Duncan Ridley Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
200 200 Andrew Whiles Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
201 201 David Mckenna Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
202 202 Sarah Challans Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
203 203 Mark Simpson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
204 204 Neil Wilson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
205 205 Ben Myers Male 00:00:00 M Finish
206 206 Stephen Kirk Male 00:00:00 M Finish
207 207 Nick Harding Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
208 208 Peter Duncan Male 00:00:00 M Finish
209 209 Colin Brown Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
210 210 Andrea Tupman Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
211 211 Rebecca Moylett Female 00:00:00 F Finish
212 212 Tony Clapham Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
213 213 Andrew Bales Male 00:00:00 M Finish
214 214 Lizzie Rosewell Female 00:00:00 F Finish
215 215 Jenny Hall Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
216 216 Tim Straughan Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
217 217 Andy Pickering Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
218 218 Nathan Turney Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
219 219 Garry Hobson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
220 220 Andrew Gaches Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
221 221 Neil Johnson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
222 222 Malcolm Green Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
223 223 Craig Davie Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
224 224 David Betteridge Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
225 225 Emy Jones Female 00:00:00 F Finish
226 226 Claire Berry Female 00:00:00 F Finish
227 227 Dudley Roberts Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
228 228 Mark Whitaker Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
229 229 Paul Mcmanus Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
230 230 Wendy Colling Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
231 231 Paul Sinclair Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
232 232 Graeme Winspear Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
233 233 Andy Norman Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
234 234 Gary Kurczij Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
235 235 Nigel Hargreaves Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
236 236 Sam Dunwell Male 00:00:00 M Finish
237 237 Mick Browne Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
238 238 Amelia Whiting Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
239 239 Lesley Murphy Female 00:00:00 F Finish
240 240 Andy Cole Male 00:00:00 MV70 Finish
241 241 Colin Bancroft Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
242 242 Rachel Ross Russell Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
243 243 Kathryn Hammond Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
244 244 Nick Stubbs Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
245 245 Mike Plank Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
246 246 Noel Urwin Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
247 247 Barry Maddison Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
248 248 David Hodgson Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
249 249 Will Gander Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
250 250 Andrew Jones *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
251 251 Nick Green Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
252 252 Garth De Roux Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
253 253 Simon Bilton Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
254 254 Janet Kay Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
255 255 Caroline Billis *** Female 00:00:00 F Finish
256 256 Joe Robinson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
257 257 Richard Whitaker Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
258 258 James Mcnamee Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
259 259 Helena Conlin Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
260 260 Jacob Snochowski Male 00:00:00 M Finish
261 261 John Wood Male 00:00:00 M Finish
262 262 Jamie Norman Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
263 263 Roland Thele Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
264 264 John Kynaston Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
265 265 Gareth Harland Male 00:00:00 M Finish
266 266 Stephen Bulmer Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
267 267 Jeannie Wilde Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
268 268 Michelle Newton Female 00:00:00 F Finish
269 269 Paul Cook Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
270 270 Stephen Bark Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
271 271 Rosina Rowland Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
272 272 Fiona Headley Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
273 273 Laurence Suckling Male 00:00:00 M Finish
274 274 Andrew Price Male 00:00:00 M Finish
275 275 Craig Usher *** Male 00:00:00 M Finish
276 276 Martin Manchester *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
277 277 Simon Hogg Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
278 278 Anthony Gerundini Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
279 279 Simon Jones Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
280 280 Martin Greensitt Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
281 281 Andrew Deaville Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
282 282 Stuart Black Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
283 283 Mandy Keenan Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
284 284 Rebecca Bowes Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
285 285 Jonathan Iqbal Robun Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
286 286 Phil Whiting Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
287 287 Grant Mctaggart Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
288 288 Marie Cornell Female 00:00:00 F Finish
289 289 Roger Spence Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
290 290 Neil Wood Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
291 291 Daniel O'Connor Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
292 292 Neil Thirkell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
293 293 Andrew Laverick Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
294 294 Jason Harrison Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
295 295 Paul Burridge Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
296 296 Jocelyn Wilkinson *** Female 00:00:00 F Finish
297 297 Debbie Noble Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
298 298 Michael Cottam Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
299 299 Ed Barker-Wyatt Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
300 300 Helen Rutherford Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
301 301 Rachel Hewitt Female 00:00:00 F Finish
302 302 Tim Sutton Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
303 303 Joanne Abbott Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
304 304 Michael Priestman Male 00:00:00 M Finish
305 305 Michael Veall Male 00:00:00 M Finish
306 306 Richard Mann Male 00:00:00 M Finish
307 307 Paul Holt Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
308 308 Ewan Gibb Male 00:00:00 M Finish
309 309 Adrian Kamis Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
310 310 Paul Gribbon Male 00:00:00 M Finish
311 311 Patrick Devine-Wright Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
312 312 Jon Bond Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
313 313 Claire Knox Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
314 314 Rachel Breheny Female 00:00:00 F Finish
315 315 Mark Russell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
316 316 Conrad Wild Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
317 317 James Meysey-Thompson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
318 318 Linda Cromwell Retired 00:00:00 FV60 Finish
319 319 Tina Hannon Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
320 320 Helen Bullock Retired 00:00:00 F Finish
321 321 Graham Trueman Retired 00:00:00 M Finish
322 322 Ken Wrigley Retired 00:00:00 MV50 White Horse
323 323 Jayne Russell Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
324 324 Andy Hyde Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
325 325 Karsten Spaans Retired 00:00:00 M Scugdale
326 326 Donna Meager Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
327 327 Wayne Elliott Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
328 328 John Bowman Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
329 329 Gary Turner *** Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
330 330 Richard Newall Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Clay Bank
331 331 Martin Hale Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
332 332 Daniel Clews Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
333 333 Clair Crowther Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
334 334 Denise Zachariasz Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
335 335 Richard Schorah Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
336 336 Sue Jennings Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Osmotherley
337 337 Louise Meynell Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Clay Bank
338 338 Laura Ellis Retired 00:00:00 F Clay Bank
339 339 Martyn Brown Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Roseberry
340 340 Kev Tyerman Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
341 341 Adam Nodwell Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
342 342 Zoe Clift Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
343 343 Phil Cuthbert Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
344 344 Debbie Scott Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
345 345 Craig Kilday Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
346 346 Samantha Midgley Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
347 347 David Evans Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
348 348 Nicole Brown Retired 00:00:00 FV40 White Horse
349 349 Lee Vasey Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
350 350 Julie Parr Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
351 351 Marie Hards Retired 00:00:00 F White Horse
352 352 Andrew Collings Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
353 353 Stephen Davies Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
354 354 Sarah Allars Retired 00:00:00 F Clay Bank
355 355 Angela Shepherd Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Clay Bank
356 356 Mundy Kilner Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
357 357 Lucy Stamford Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
358 358 Sara Mollis Retired 00:00:00 F Osmotherley
359 359 James Forster Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
360 360 Jason Watkin Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Roseberry
361 361 Janine Paul Retired 00:00:00 F Clay Bank
362 362 Anna Hardy Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
363 363 Dave Cook Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
364 364 Keri Lewis Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Scugdale
365 365 Catherine Almond Retired 00:00:00 FV60 Clay Bank
366 366 Sarah Short Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
367 367 Andrew Stephenson Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
368 368 Ian Moran Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
369 369 Rosie Frater Retired 00:00:00 F Osmotherley
370 370 Shaun Burgess Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
371 371 Vivienne Watson Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Roseberry
372 372 Lucas Payne Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
373 373 Nicola Hearn Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
374 374 Clare Cooper Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
375 375 Michael Liddle Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
376 376 Paul Ambler Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
377 377 Jeri Simpson Retired 00:00:00 F Scugdale
378 378 Paul Stocks Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
379 379 Jon Morgan Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
380 380 John Gandy Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
381 381 Mary Burton Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Kildale
382 382 Tim Waudby Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
383 383 Simon Peacock *** Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
384 384 Chris Hodgkins Retired 00:00:00 M White Horse
385 385 Andrew Corfield Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
386 386 Gary Linacre Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
387 387 Chris Dempsey Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
388 388 Christopher Atkin Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
389 389 Mike Sinclair Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
390 390 Thomas Storey Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
391 391 Linda Morgan Retired 00:00:00 F Osmotherley
392 392 Marie Godson Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Clay Bank
393 393 James Campbell *** Retired 00:00:00 MV40 White Horse
394 394 Stephen Whincup Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
395 395 Martin Perry Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
396 396 David Hodgson Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
397 397 Pamela Costello Retired 00:00:00 FV60 Clay Bank
398 398 Huw Lippiatt Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
399 399 Lydia Dietrich Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Clay Bank
400 400 Daniel Birkbeck Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
401 401 Jennifer Smith *** Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
402 402 Helen Thoday Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
403 403 Sian Morgan Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Clay Bank
404 404 Peter Goodwin Retired 00:00:00 MV70 Osmotherley
405 405 Tony Carr Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
406 406 Brenda Wilkin Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
407 407 Dennis Potton Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
408 408 Darren Hopkinson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
409 409 Kerry Cotterill Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
410 410 Ian Smith Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
411 411 Rebecca Lumby Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
412 412 Jonathan Dodds Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
413 413 Penny Blackman Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
414 414 Paul Thorne Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
415 415 John Morrill Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
416 416 Samantha Gothard Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
417 417 Katharine Challen Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
418 418 Andy Craven Retired 00:00:00 MV40 White Horse
419 419 Kristy Wise Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
420 420 Ross Robertson Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
421 421 Michelle Horsewood *** Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Osmotherley
422 422 Nathaniel Snell Retired 00:00:00 MV40 White Horse
423 423 Adrian Martin Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
424 424 Shaun Dubiel Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
425 425 Michelle Boshier Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
426 426 Laura Todd Retired 00:00:00 F Osmotherley
427 427 Paul Munster Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Osmotherley
428 428 Jonathan Gould Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
429 429 Gareth Chamberlain Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
430 430 John Croall Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Osmotherley
431 431 Caroline Woods-Peel Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
432 432 Kimberley Rose Retired 00:00:00 F Osmotherley
433 433 Carl Housham Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
434 434 Emma Sowden Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
435 435 Anthony McGonnell Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
436 436 John Duggleby Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
437 437 Dee Bouderba Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Osmotherley
438 438 Angelika Murray Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
439 439 Reyna Gutierrez Rivera Retired 00:00:00 F Osmotherley
440 440 Linda Clark Retired 00:00:00 FV60 Clay Bank