Hardmoors 55 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Michael Harrison Male 00:00:00 M Finish
2 Katie Allen Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
3 Andy Norman Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
4 Karen Saward Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
5 Dan Walker Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
6 Matthew Curry Male 00:00:00 M Finish
7 David Jackson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
8 Maura Chacksfield Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
9 Chris Randall Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
10 David Ailano Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
11 Graeme Winspear Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
12 Paul Elsley Male 00:00:00 M Finish
13 Brian Laverick *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
14 Amanda Hibbert Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
15 Paul Sinclair Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
16 Simon Bilton Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
17 Simon Graham Male 00:00:00 M Finish
18 Paul Mcmanus Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
19 Angela Moore Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
20 Craig Taylor Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
21 Adam Chambers Male 00:00:00 M Finish
22 Garry Hobson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
23 Claire Berry Female 00:00:00 F Finish
24 Ben Peacock Male 00:00:00 M Finish
25 Anna Thomas Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
26 Phil Whiting Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
27 Patrick Devine-Wright Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
28 Russ Kelly Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
29 Jude Dayne Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
30 Jonathan Iqbal Robun Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
31 Ed Barker-Wyatt Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
32 Andrew Gaches Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
33 Martin Manchester *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
34 Emy Jones Female 00:00:00 F Finish
35 Tom Stewart Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
36 Boyd Brad Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
37 Robert Haines Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
38 Shelly Oyston Female 00:00:00 F Finish
39 Scott Tranter Male 00:00:00 M Finish
40 Rosina Rowland Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
41 Wayne Veall Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
42 Gareth Crabb Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
43 Matt Hutchinson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
44 Victoria Carter Female 00:00:00 F Finish
45 David Quinn Male 00:00:00 M Finish
46 Cath Wood Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
47 Adam Wilson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
48 Peter Duncan Male 00:00:00 M Finish
49 John Kynaston Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
50 Fiona Headley Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
51 Steve Silver Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
52 Jeff Belt Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
53 Ian Gorin Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
54 James McGinn *** Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
55 Gillian McColl Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
56 Jeremy Sylvester Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
57 Paul Campbell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
58 Gareth Harland Male 00:00:00 M Finish
59 Kev Morris *** Male 00:00:00 M Finish
60 Sean Higgins Male 00:00:00 M Finish
61 Emily Beaumont Female 00:00:00 F Finish
62 Tim Oxburgh Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
63 Lucy Smith Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
64 Mark Whitaker Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
65 Garth De Roux Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
66 Adrian Kamis Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
67 Bev Cossey-Watson Female 00:00:00 F Finish
68 Dudley Roberts Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
69 Colin Bancroft Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
70 Team Trot Teams 00:00:00 MIX Finish
71 Shaun Fisher Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
72 James Loftus Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
73 Michelle Jeffrey Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
74 Paul Stephenson *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
75 Paul Bowden Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
76 Paul Gribbon Male 00:00:00 M Finish
77 Sarah Norman Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
78 Richard Todd Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
79 Matt Capsey Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
80 Lizzie Rosewell Female 00:00:00 F Finish
81 Craig Usher *** Male 00:00:00 M Finish
82 Michael Cottam Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
83 Phil Hughes Male 00:00:00 M Finish
84 Katarzyna Carter Female 00:00:00 F Finish
85 Andrew Price Male 00:00:00 M Finish
86 Jocelyn Wilkinson *** Female 00:00:00 F Finish
87 Lee Williams Male 00:00:00 M Finish
88 Gavin Drummond Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
89 Stephen Kirk Male 00:00:00 M Finish
90 Jenny Hall Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
91 Karl Shields Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
92 Geoff Bell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
93 Jonny Gill *** Male 00:00:00 M Finish
94 Jerome McCulla Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
95 Hazel Marchant Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
96 Laurence Suckling Male 00:00:00 M Finish
97 Paul Burridge Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
98 Nick Harding Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
99 David Milton Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
100 Paul Haydon Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
101 Claire Baker Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
102 James Ollerenshaw Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
103 Miyako Shimoji Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
104 Stephen Watson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
105 Richard Darroch Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
106 Andrew Jones *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
107 Helena Conlin Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
108 Owen Rees Male 00:00:00 M Finish
109 Paul Atkinson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
110 Graham Yare Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
111 Paul Feeley *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
112 Dan Lewis Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
113 Alison Hyde Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
114 David Stainthorpe Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
115 John Boothman Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
116 Nick Green Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
117 James Meysey-Thompson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
118 Michelle Newton Female 00:00:00 F Finish
119 Marty Thomas Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
120 Helen Rennie Female 00:00:00 F Finish
121 Nathan Turney Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
122 Andy Cole Male 00:00:00 MV70 Finish
123 Paul Holt Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
124 Rachel Breheny Female 00:00:00 F Finish
125 Andy Pickering Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
126 Amelia Whiting Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
127 Kevin Wilkinson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
128 John Donaldson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
129 Matthew Kiddle Male 00:00:00 M Finish
130 Sarah Fuller Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
131 Tim Seers Male 00:00:00 M Finish
132 Dave Baxter Male 00:00:00 M Finish
133 Ewan Gibb Male 00:00:00 M Finish
134 Rodger Martin Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
135 Claire Knox Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
136 Tim Straughan Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
137 Mick Browne Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
138 Tim Hammond Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
139 Jonny Milner Male 00:00:00 M Finish
140 Peter Hatch Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
141 Wendy Amis Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
142 Jamie Norman Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
143 Helen Schofield Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
144 Martyn Warwick Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
145 Brian Cutmore Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
146 Jonathan Jamison Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
147 Sarah Challans Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
148 Daniel Reece-Loram Male 00:00:00 M Finish
149 Stewart Anderson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
150 John Wood Male 00:00:00 M Finish
151 Anthony Erskine Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
152 James Lawson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
153 Bev Holmes Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
154 Jacob Snochowski Male 00:00:00 M Finish
155 Stuart Black Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
156 Eric Green Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
157 James Mcnamee Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
158 Rebecca Moylett Female 00:00:00 F Finish
159 Roland Thele Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
160 Mick Tupman Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
161 Darren Chapman Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
162 David Hodgson Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
163 Caroline Billis *** Female 00:00:00 F Finish
164 Graham Pepper Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
165 Sarah Thorne *** Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
166 Conrad Wild Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
167 Andrew Dick Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
168 Scott Kelly Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
169 Heather Farrow Female 00:00:00 FV60 Finish
170 Mark Russell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
171 Simon Barnes Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
172 Will Gander Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
173 Richard Mann Male 00:00:00 M Finish
174 Janet Kay Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
175 Adam Stirk Male 00:00:00 M Finish
176 Nick Braybrook Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
177 Jamie Hall Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
178 Rebecca Quinn Female 00:00:00 F Finish
179 Joanne Abbott Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
180 Ben Myers Male 00:00:00 M Finish
181 Helen Rutherford Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
182 Garry Vernon Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
183 Bill Crowther Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
184 Chris Jackson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
185 Kimberley Cavill Female 00:00:00 F Finish
186 Michael Rafferty Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
187 Jayne Wetherley Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
188 Neil Wilson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
189 Sam Dunwell Male 00:00:00 M Finish
190 Andrew Laverick Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
191 Rachel Hewitt Female 00:00:00 F Finish
192 Mark Simpson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
193 David Betteridge Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
194 Aaron Gourley Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
195 David Mckenna Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
196 Hannah McMahon Female 00:00:00 F Finish
197 Gavin Tait Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
198 Jason Harrison Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
199 Ian Challans Male 00:00:00 M Finish
200 David Hindley *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
201 Despina Berdeni Female 00:00:00 F Finish
202 Gary Pattison Male 00:00:00 M Finish
203 Nicole Sutton Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
204 Richard Whitaker Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
205 Andrew Deaville Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
206 Chris Keegans Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
207 Tracey Davy Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
208 Joe Robinson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
209 Stephen Bark Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
210 Shaun Flewker-Barker Male 00:00:00 M Finish
211 Barry Maddison Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
212 Caroline Johns Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
213 Paul Stewart Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
214 Tony Bowe Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
215 Benjamin Griffin Male 00:00:00 M Finish
216 Jennifer O'Neill Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
217 David Toth Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
218 Rachel Ross Russell Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
219 Michael Veall Male 00:00:00 M Finish
220 Russell Cottam *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
221 Andrew Hutchinson *** Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
222 Louise Carter Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
223 Michael Priestman Male 00:00:00 M Finish
224 Claire Wilson Female 00:00:00 F Finish
225 Owen Williams Male 00:00:00 M Finish
226 Matthew Duckett Male 00:00:00 M Finish
227 Gary Kurczij Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
228 Kathryn Hammond Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
229 Marc Short *** Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
230 Christy Belshaw Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
231 Andy Goddard Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
232 Paul McGee Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
233 Clare Mawrey Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
234 Tim Sutton Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
235 Shaun Butterfield Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
236 Nigel Hargreaves Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
237 Pete Morgan Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
238 Dylan Hayes Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
239 Pearl Bayford Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
240 Mark Osborne Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
241 Lorna Simpkin Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
242 Andrew Whiles Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
243 Craig Davie Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
244 Simon Jones Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
245 Marie Cornell Female 00:00:00 F Finish
246 Duncan Ridley Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
247 Andrew Bales Male 00:00:00 M Finish
248 Beardall / Doran Teams 00:00:00 MIX Finish
249 Adam Firth Male 00:00:00 M Finish
250 Andrew Lilley Male 00:00:00 M Finish
251 Kate Jackson Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
252 Arran Stephenson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
253 Wilco Both Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
254 Martin Greensitt Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
255 Debbie Noble Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
256 Michael Todd *** Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
257 Chris Camps Male 00:00:00 M Finish
258 Jane Roscoe Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
259 Noel Urwin Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
260 Paul Cook Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
261 Paul Horsewood *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
262 Sarah Carpenter Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
263 Mike Plank Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
264 Jeannie Wilde Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
265 Luke Willem Male 00:00:00 M Finish
266 Neil Dowse Male 00:00:00 M Finish
267 Patrick Kingston Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
268 Shelley Green Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
269 Alexander Shaw Male 00:00:00 M Finish
270 Andrew Bayly Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
271 Stephen Gibson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
272 Ricky Martin Male 00:00:00 M Finish
273 Heidi Lewis Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
274 Nick Stubbs Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
275 Stephen Bulmer Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
276 David Hanna Male 00:00:00 M Finish
277 Mark Milner Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
278 Marcus Hawthorn Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
279 Lisa Bainbridge Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
280 Daniel O'Connor Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
281 Harriet Shields Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
282 Christopher Watson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
283 Mark Dalton Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
284 Neil Johnson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
285 Wendy Colling Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
286 Paul Reed Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
287 Richard Archer Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
288 Neil Wood Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
289 Martyn Farnsworth Male 00:00:00 M Finish
290 Joe Leadley Male 00:00:00 M Finish
291 Bridget Houlston Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
292 Roger Spence Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
293 Jon Bond Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
294 Malcolm Green Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
295 Grant Mctaggart Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
296 Lesley Murphy Female 00:00:00 F Finish
297 Neil Thirkell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
298 Tammy Rainbow Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
299 William Turner *** Male 00:00:00 M Finish
300 Tony Clapham Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
301 Simon Hogg Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
302 Rebecca Bowes Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
303 Michael Pepper Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
304 Andrea Tupman Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
305 Barry Wilkinson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
306 Martin Dietrich Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
307 Peter Kidd Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
308 Andrea Foster Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
309 Gary Scott Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
310 Martin Barrett Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
311 Anthony Gerundini Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
312 Andrew Marshall *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
313 Mandy Keenan Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
314 Ian Storey Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
315 Colin Brown Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
316 Mike Hall Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
317 Alan Millar Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
318 Helen Bullock Retired 00:00:00 F Finish
319 Linda Cromwell Retired 00:00:00 FV60 Finish
320 Tina Hannon Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
321 Graham Trueman Retired 00:00:00 M Finish
322 Lucas Payne Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
323 John Duggleby Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
324 Emma Sowden Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
325 Nicola Hearn Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
326 Stephen Whincup Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
327 Nicole Brown Retired 00:00:00 FV40 White Horse
328 Anthony McGonnell Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
329 Andrew Collings Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
330 John Croall Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Osmotherley
331 Richard Schorah Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
332 Marie Godson Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Clay Bank
333 Paul Thorne Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
334 Catherine Almond Retired 00:00:00 FV60 Clay Bank
335 Sue Jennings Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Osmotherley
336 Gareth Chamberlain Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
337 Linda Morgan Retired 00:00:00 F Osmotherley
338 Jonathan Dodds Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
339 Ian Smith Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
340 Marie Hards Retired 00:00:00 F White Horse
341 Vivienne Watson Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Roseberry
342 John Bowman Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
343 Rebecca Lumby Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
344 Daniel Clews Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
345 Julie Parr Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
346 Kimberley Rose Retired 00:00:00 F Osmotherley
347 Rosie Frater Retired 00:00:00 F Osmotherley
348 Thomas Storey Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
349 Carl Housham Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
350 Denise Zachariasz Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
351 Tony Carr Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
352 Ian Moran Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
353 Kerry Cotterill Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
354 Chris Dempsey Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
355 Mike Sinclair Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
356 Martin Hale Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
357 Lee Vasey Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
358 Michelle Boshier Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
359 Gary Linacre Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
360 Richard Newall Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Clay Bank
361 Dennis Potton Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
362 David Evans Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
363 Andrew Stephenson Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
364 Darren Hopkinson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
365 Caroline Woods-Peel Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
366 Mary Burton Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Kildale
367 Samantha Midgley Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
368 Andrew Corfield Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
369 Phil Cuthbert Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
370 Sarah Short Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
371 Jonathan Gould Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
372 Gary Turner *** Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
373 Daniel Birkbeck Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
374 Keri Lewis Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Scugdale
375 Paul Munster Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Osmotherley
376 Simon Peacock *** Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
377 Wayne Elliott Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
378 Karsten Spaans Retired 00:00:00 M Scugdale
379 Chris Hodgkins Retired 00:00:00 M White Horse
380 Brenda Wilkin Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
381 Donna Meager Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
382 Dave Cook Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
383 Debbie Scott Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
384 Peter Goodwin Retired 00:00:00 MV70 Osmotherley
385 Laura Todd Retired 00:00:00 F Osmotherley
386 Paul Ambler Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
387 Craig Kilday Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
388 Linda Clark Retired 00:00:00 FV60 Clay Bank
389 Sian Morgan Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Clay Bank
390 Shaun Dubiel Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
391 Nathaniel Snell Retired 00:00:00 MV40 White Horse
392 Anna Hardy Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
393 Tim Waudby Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
394 Martyn Brown Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Roseberry
395 Adrian Martin Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
396 Zoe Clift Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
397 Janine Paul Retired 00:00:00 F Clay Bank
398 Andy Craven Retired 00:00:00 MV40 White Horse
399 Jayne Russell Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
400 John Gandy Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
401 Helen Thoday Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
402 Sarah Allars Retired 00:00:00 F Clay Bank
403 Andy Hyde Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
404 Katharine Challen Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
405 Jon Morgan Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
406 Lydia Dietrich Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Clay Bank
407 Jennifer Smith *** Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
408 Jason Watkin Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Roseberry
409 Dee Bouderba Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Osmotherley
410 Huw Lippiatt Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
411 Adam Nodwell Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
412 Ross Robertson Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
413 James Forster Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
414 Paul Stocks Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
415 Michelle Horsewood *** Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Osmotherley
416 Ken Wrigley Retired 00:00:00 MV50 White Horse
417 James Campbell *** Retired 00:00:00 MV40 White Horse
418 Sara Mollis Retired 00:00:00 F Osmotherley
419 Pamela Costello Retired 00:00:00 FV60 Clay Bank
420 Stephen Davies Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
421 Jeri Simpson Retired 00:00:00 F Scugdale
422 Reyna Gutierrez Rivera Retired 00:00:00 F Osmotherley
423 Kev Tyerman Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
424 Penny Blackman Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
425 Michael Liddle Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
426 Angelika Murray Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
427 Martin Perry Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
428 Laura Ellis Retired 00:00:00 F Clay Bank
429 Lucy Stamford Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
430 David Hodgson Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
431 Kristy Wise Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
432 Shaun Burgess Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
433 Louise Meynell Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Clay Bank
434 Clare Cooper Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
435 Clair Crowther Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
436 Angela Shepherd Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Clay Bank
437 Samantha Gothard Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
438 Christopher Atkin Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
439 Mundy Kilner Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
440 John Morrill Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank