Hardmoors 55 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Jonathan Tremain Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
2 Gareth Crabb Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
3 Louise Mort Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
4 Aaron Gourley Male 00:00:00 M Finish
5 William Powis Male 00:00:00 M Finish
6 Peter Allanach Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
7 Adam Howard Male 00:00:00 M Finish
8 Robin Smith Male 00:00:00 M Finish
9 Shaun Burgess Male 00:00:00 M Finish
10 Alastair MacColl Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
11 Susan Chambers Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
12 Peter Wilmot Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
13 Jason Ellis Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
14 Thomas Naisby Male 00:00:00 M Finish
15 Sarah Taylor Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
16 Nigel Harrison Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
17 Antony Sadler Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
18 John Boothman Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
19 Will Jones Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
20 Matthew Swan Male 00:00:00 M Finish
21 Stephen Coase Male 00:00:00 M Finish
22 Terry Tillotson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
23 Alex Copley Male 00:00:00 M Finish
24 Hannah McMahon Female 00:00:00 F Finish
25 Joaquin Gonzalez Male 00:00:00 M Finish
26 Ben Peacock Male 00:00:00 M Finish
27 Mike Aisbitt Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
28 Simon Hogg Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
29 Douglas Slater Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
30 Mick Browne Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
31 Richard Lawton Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
32 Sara Al-Kadhimi Female 00:00:00 F Finish
33 Max Wilkinson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
34 Garth De Roux Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
35 Lorrel Staton Female 00:00:00 F Finish
36 Tim Hammond Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
37 Keith Robson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
38 Chris Bird Male 00:00:00 M Finish
39 Chris Jackson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
40 Tim Straughan Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
41 Matt Capsey Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
42 Paul Cook Male 00:00:00 M Finish
43 Ally Love Female 00:00:00 F Finish
44 Stephen Gibson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
45 Tim Parker Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
46 Karl Shields Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
47 Paul Hodgson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
48 Matthew Simpson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
49 Russell Brooks Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
50 Stephen Kirk Male 00:00:00 M Finish
51 John Telfer Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
52 Mark Milner Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
53 Peter Watson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
54 Brian Cutmore Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
55 Jennifer O'Neill Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
56 Paul Gribbon Male 00:00:00 M Finish
57 Joe Robinson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
58 Stephen Barlow Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
59 Ian Hutchinson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
60 Andrew Stephenson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
61 Kent Butcher Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
62 Billy Conlin Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
63 Bev Holmes Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
64 Sweeper (Shakeel Hussain) Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
65 Edward Garner Male 00:00:00 M Finish
66 Ian Oldham Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
67 Helen Williams Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
68 Marcus Hawthorn Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
69 Steve Silver Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
70 Stephen Braddock Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
71 Simon Kealoha Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
72 Yoshikazu Tanaka Male 00:00:00 M Finish
73 Mick Tupman Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
74 David Cropper Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
75 Naomi Moss Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
76 Nick Grahame Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
77 Pat Quill Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
78 Craig Allen Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
79 Paul Hudson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
80 Ronnie Staton Male 00:00:00 M Finish
81 Paul Burgum Male 00:00:00 M Finish
82 Rodger Martin Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
83 Andy Cole Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
84 Helena Conlin Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
85 Neil Wilson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
86 Paul Feeley Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
87 Paul Nelson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
88 Christine Waller Female 00:00:00 F Finish
89 Steven Harvey Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
90 Mick Shakespeare Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
91 Gregg Boughey Male 00:00:00 M Finish
92 Philip Jones Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
93 Mike Symons Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
94 Michael Todd Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
95 Mick Cottam Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
96 Heather Mochrie Female 00:00:00 F Finish
97 Ian Gorin Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
98 Edoardo Piano Male 00:00:00 M Finish
99 Daniel Aldus Male 00:00:00 M Finish
100 Darren Hopkinson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
101 Robert Smith Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
102 Paul Brunger Male 00:00:00 M Finish
103 Tom Lininsh Male 00:00:00 M Finish
104 Maura Chacksfield Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
105 Richard Willis Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
106 Andrew Dick Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
107 Andrew Moorhouse Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
108 Nicole Sutton Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
109 Nigel Hargreaves Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
110 Phil Rutter Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
111 Stuart Black Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
112 Alan Jackson Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
113 Nick Stubbs Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
114 Euan Clark Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
115 Ross Cooling Male 00:00:00 M Finish
116 Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
117 Riccardo Giussani Male 00:00:00 M Finish
118 Lucas Payne Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
119 Richard Whitaker Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
120 Sven Hoekstra Male 00:00:00 M Finish
121 Pete Sissons Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
122 Martyn Brown Male 00:00:00 M Finish
123 Hadrian Knight Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
124 Steven Thompson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
125 Shelli Gordon Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
126 Andy Wilkin Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
127 Gregory Davies Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
128 Rebecca Quinn Female 00:00:00 F Finish
129 Mike Hall Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
130 Stephen Robinson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
131 Steven Beattie Male 00:00:00 M Finish
132 Stephen Jackson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
133 Tom Stewart Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
134 James Campbell Male 00:00:00 M Finish
135 James Conway Male 00:00:00 M Finish
136 Heidi Lewis Female 00:00:00 F Finish
137 Anthony Gerundini Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
138 Adam Oliver Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
139 Mark Dalton Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
140 Stephen Headley Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
141 Nick Simmons Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
142 Stephen Braithwaite Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
143 Luke Kennedy Male 00:00:00 M Finish
144 Anthony Taylor Male 00:00:00 M Finish
145 James McGinn Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
146 David Wall Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
147 Bill Crowther Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
148 Rachael Nathan Female 00:00:00 F Finish
149 Malcolm Green Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
150 Ian Robertson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
151 Dan Anderson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
152 Peter Hunt Male 00:00:00 M Finish
153 Jamie Steel Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
154 Paul Burridge Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
155 Mattia Colzada Male 00:00:00 M Finish
156 Jane Grundy Female 00:00:00 F Finish
157 Neil Wood Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
158 Kevin Gallagher Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
159 Colm O'Cofaigh Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
160 Fellanddale Team Team 00:00:00 MIX Finish
161 Lisa Wallis Female 00:00:00 F Finish
162 Andrew Hastie Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
163 Alexander Shaw Male 00:00:00 M Finish
164 Tony Bowe Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
165 Noel Jones Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
166 Steve Tait Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
167 Roma Haigh Retired 00:00:00 FV60 Finish
168 Jonathan Wightman Retired 00:00:00 M Finish
169 Lydia Dietrich Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
170 Diane Orrell Retired 00:00:00 F Finish
171 Mark Dye Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
172 Fran Jeffery Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
173 Paul Elsley Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
174 Roland Thele Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
175 Simon Hogg Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
176 Duncan Marsh Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmoth
177 Peter Watkinson Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Clay Bank
178 Penny Blackman Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
179 Michelle Payne Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
180 Mat Harrop Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
181 Clare Cooper Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Sneck
182 Rosina Rowland Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Kildale
183 Chris Dempsey Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
184 Marc Short Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
185 John Kynaston Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
186 Richard Todd Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
187 Jason Yorke Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
188 Ed Barker-Wyatt Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
189 John Morril Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Scugdale
190 Marie Godson Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Osmoth
191 Mary Burton Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Sneck
192 Craig Pritchard Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
193 Alison Hooper Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
194 Jonathan Jamison Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
195 Rob Edwards Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
196 David Stainthorpe Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
197 Pamela Costello Retired 00:00:00 FV60 Clay Bank
198 Eluned Malone Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
199 Mike Walker Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
200 Despina Berdeni Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
201 Mark Osborne Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
202 Kirk Hardwick Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
203 Mandy Clarke Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
204 Tim Robinson Retired 00:00:00 M Osmoth
205 Debbie Scott Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Osmoth
206 Peter Kidd Retired 00:00:00 MV60 White Horse
207 Sarah Fuller Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
208 Craig Thornton Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
209 Keith Wise Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Kildale
210 Neil Ashwood Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
211 David Mooney Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
212 Chris Gill Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Osmoth
213 Duncan Bruce Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
214 John Power Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
215 David Hodgson Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Kildale
216 Nick Dale Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
217 Andrew Hyde Retired 00:00:00 M Osmoth
218 Rhidian Edwards Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
219 Lucy Smith Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
220 Emily Beaumont Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
221 James Loftus Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
222 Andrea Tupman Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmoth
223 Pearl Bayford Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Kildale
224 James Ollerenshaw Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
225 Jenny Hall Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
226 Tony Clapham Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
227 Chris Ridley Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
228 Shaun Sandford Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
229 Emy Jones Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
230 James Forster Retired 00:00:00 M Scugdale
231 Andy Thomas Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
232 Joe Williams Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
233 David Allen Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmoth
234 Paul McGee Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
235 Mark Whitaker Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
236 Nicole Brown Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
237 Andy Pickering Retired 00:00:00 MV50 White Horse
238 Andrew Hayes Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
239 Rebecca Cross Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
240 Emma Humphries Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
241 Peter Duncan Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
242 Jodie Smith Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmoth
243 Keri Lewis Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
244 David Toth Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
245 Mark Baron Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmoth
246 Jamie Norman Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
247 Louise Carter Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
248 Martin Richardson Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
249 Michelle Jeffrey Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
250 Michael Fenwick Retired 00:00:00 M Scugdale
251 Neil Thirkell Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
252 Joanne Abbot Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmoth
253 Ricky Martin Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
254 Jason West Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
255 Michelle Boshier Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Scugdale
256 Michael Pepper Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
257 Chris Haswell Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
258 Mike Corne Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
259 Emma Rutherford Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
260 Paul Sinclair Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
261 Katrina Kynaston Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Kildale
262 Adrian Tolhurst Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
263 Denise Zachariasz Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Sneck
264 Lucie Barnes Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
265 Neil Mower Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
266 Harry Godson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Sneck
267 Shaun Butterfield Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
268 Michael Rafferty Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
269 Michelle Horsewood Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Clay Bank
270 Kate Jayden Retired 00:00:00 F Clay Bank
271 Mark Egan Retired 00:00:00 M Osmoth
272 Michael Stones Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
273 Harriet Shields Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
274 Richard Mann Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
275 Denise Walker Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Osmoth
276 Antony Birks Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
277 Tim Oxburgh Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
278 Paul Harlow Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmoth
279 Zoe Clift Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Sneck
280 Kimberley Rose Retired 00:00:00 F Osmoth
281 Gerard Shore Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
282 James Knox Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
283 Anthony Tiernan Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
284 Amy Yates Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
285 Lisa Bainbridge Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
286 Angela Moore Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
287 Jonny Gill Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
288 Jennifer Buck Retired 00:00:00 F Clay Bank
289 Michael Priestman Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
290 Paul Holt Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmoth
291 Jude Dayne Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Kildale
292 Kate Jackson Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Kildale
293 Shaun Edwards Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
294 Steve Spence Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
295 Andrew Nesbit Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
296 Christopher Lyons Retired 00:00:00 M Osmoth
297 William Turner Retired 00:00:00 M Osmoth
298 Andrew Bennett Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
299 Nikki Hanson Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmoth
300 Matthew Clarke Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmoth
301 Ross Robertson Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
302 Richard Schorah Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmoth
303 Johnathan Kelly Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
304 Rosie Frater Retired 00:00:00 F Osmoth
305 Jane Thompson Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
306 Nicky Wilson Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
307 Mark Anderson Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmoth
308 Robin Mitton Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
309 Emma Giles Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
310 Colin Brown Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
311 Dennis Potton Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
312 Jason Highland Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
313 Phil Cuthbert Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
314 Andrew Hutchinson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
315 Steven Smith Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
316 Martin Dietrich Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
317 Jason Littlewood Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
318 Scott Tranter Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
319 Sarah Barton Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmoth
320 Rob Nutt Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
321 Martin Hale Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
322 Adam Chambers Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
323 Nicola Ridley Retired 00:00:00 F Clay Bank
324 Jenny Jones Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
325 Joanne Fenwick Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
326 Helen Thoday Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
327 Barry Wilkinson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
328 Scott Adrian Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
329 Heather Mawrey Retired 00:00:00 F Clay Bank
330 Jayne Wetherley Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
331 Neil Brooks Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
332 Gareth Phillips Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
333 Dylan Hayes Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
334 Gary Crisp Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
335 Laura Ruxton Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
336 Paul Horsewood Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
337 Carmen Dojahn-Wood Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Osmoth
338 Jennifer Smith Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
339 Stephen Larmour Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
340 Terry Topping Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
341 Simon Barnes Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
342 Richard Newall Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Clay Bank
343 Eric Green Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Sneck
344 Jill Cadwgan Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
345 Chris Reacroft Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale