Hardmoors 160 110 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Philip Jones 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 Emily Beaumont 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 Lorrel Staton 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
4 4 Dave Reynier 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
5 5 Gregg Boughey 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
6 6 Iain Hill-Sharp 160 Male 00:00:00 Finish
7 7 Scott Tranter 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
8 8 Gary Chapman 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
9 9 Luke Kennedy 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 Louise Carter 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 Elaine Wilde 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
12 12 Colin Reynolds 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 Tony Bowe 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
14 14 Andrew Stephenson 160 Male 00:00:00 Finish
15 15 Jonathan Tremain 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
16 16 Andrew Dick 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
17 17 Helena Conlin 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
18 18 Glenn Kilday 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
19 19 Susan Wilson 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
20 20 Keith Robson 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
21 21 Lynsey Blyth 160 Female 00:00:00 Finish
22 22 David Wall 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
23 23 Jason Ellis 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
24 24 Pamela Costello 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
25 25 Antoine Marnat 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
26 26 Team Cavill Coaching 110 Teams 00:00:00 Finish
27 27 Jordan Rodger 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
28 28 Richard Whitaker 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
29 29 Peter Fishpool 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
30 30 Jude Dayne 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
31 31 Rodger Martin 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
32 32 Ben Smith 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
33 33 Steve Willis 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
34 34 Aaron Gourley 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
35 35 Kelly Felstead 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
36 36 Paul Munster 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
37 37 Ronnie Staton 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
38 38 Neil Wilson 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
39 39 Tim Hammond 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
40 40 Joanne Fenwick 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
41 41 Jamie Norman 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
42 42 Jamie Steel 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
43 43 Graham Yare 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
44 44 Paul Holt 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
45 45 Heidi Lewis 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
46 46 Akgun Ozsoy 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
47 47 Peter Allanach 160 Male 00:00:00 Finish
48 48 Matthew Swan 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
49 49 Duncan Bruce 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
50 50 Joanne Abbott 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
51 51 Peter Hunt 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
52 52 Angela Moore 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
53 53 Ben Peacock 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
54 54 Matthew Abbott 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
55 55 Stephen Braithwaite 160 Male 00:00:00 Finish
56 56 Neil Thirkell 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
57 57 Anthony Bucknall 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
58 58 Ian Hutchinson 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
59 59 Lisa Bainbridge 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
60 60 Kimberley Reeve 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
61 61 Andy Pickering 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
62 62 Paul Atkinson 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
63 63 Christopher Cowley 160 Male 00:00:00 Finish
64 64 Terry Tillotson 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
65 65 Michael Burke 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
66 66 Matt Hutchinson 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
67 67 Pearl Bayford 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
68 68 Rosina Rowland 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
69 69 Anthony Gerundini 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
70 70 Colin Bancroft 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
71 71 Mark Dalton 160 Male 00:00:00 Finish
72 72 Michael Todd 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
73 73 Kent Butcher 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
74 74 Steve Spence Retired 00:00:00 Runswick
75 75 Brian Cutmore Retired 00:00:00 Finish
76 76 Keri Lewis Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
77 77 Piotr Okroj Retired 00:00:00 Sandsend
78 78 Nick Stubbs Retired 00:00:00 Kildale
79 79 Bev Cossey-Watson Retired 00:00:00 Raven
80 80 David Hodgson Retired 00:00:00 Kildale
81 81 Richard Mann Retired 00:00:00 Clay Bank
82 82 Jeremy Sylvester Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
83 83 Simon Hogg Retired 00:00:00 Runswick
84 84 Duncan Marsh Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
85 85 Dan Walker Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
86 86 Gregory Davies Retired 00:00:00 Kildale
87 87 Tony Thistlethwaite Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
88 88 Bev Holmes Retired 00:00:00 Clay Bank
89 89 Sara Mollis Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
90 90 Akif Aydogar Retired 00:00:00 Kildale
91 91 Sue Davies Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
92 92 Andy Thomas Retired 00:00:00 Roseberry
93 93 Cameron Humphries Retired 00:00:00 Kildale
94 94 Raymond Ayonote Retired 00:00:00 Stape 160
95 95 Mick Monkman Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
96 96 Natasha Blackburn Retired 00:00:00 Kildale
97 97 Garth De Roux Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
98 98 Stephen Whincup Retired 00:00:00 Clay Bank
99 99 Andrew Hyde Retired 00:00:00 Clay Bank
100 100 Ed Barker-Wyatt Retired 00:00:00 Sandsend
101 101 John Morrill Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
102 102 Shaun Burgess Retired 00:00:00 RH Bay
103 103 Antony Dunkels Retired 00:00:00 Osmoth
104 104 Andy Wilkin Retired 00:00:00 Clay Bank
105 105 Stephen Jackson Retired 00:00:00 Kildale
106 106 Nicholas Braybrook Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
107 107 Dennis Potton Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
108 108 Paul Burridge Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
109 109 Joe Williams Retired 00:00:00 Runswick
110 110 Rob Edwards Retired 00:00:00 Runswick
111 111 Jonathan Jamison Retired 00:00:00 Kildale
112 112 Mick Cottam Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
113 113 Michael Rafferty Retired 00:00:00 Clay Bank
114 114 James Campbell Retired 00:00:00 Kildale
115 115 Chris Worton Retired 00:00:00 Osmoth
116 116 Paul Elsley Retired 00:00:00 Clay Bank
117 117 Fran Jeffery Retired 00:00:00 Runswick
118 118 Ian Gorin Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
119 119 Paul Redman Retired 00:00:00 Runswick
120 120 Maura Chacksfield Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
121 121 Stephen Gibson Retired 00:00:00 Horse
122 122 Emy Jones Retired 00:00:00 Clay Bank
123 123 Jill Holt Retired 00:00:00 Runswick
124 124 Tim Scurry Retired 00:00:00 Kildale
125 125 Louise Clark Retired 00:00:00 L Stones
126 126 Nick Green Retired 00:00:00 Runswick
127 127 Hadrian Knight Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
128 128 Mark Milner Retired 00:00:00 Kildale
129 129 Alasdair Stuart Retired 00:00:00 Clay Bank
130 130 Michael Clarke Warry Retired 00:00:00 Kildale
131 131 Becky Greenwood Retired 00:00:00 Clay Bank