Hardmoors 110 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Harriet Shields Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
2 Keith Wise Gents 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
3 Stephen Davies Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
4 Matthew Kiddle Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
5 Michelle Boshier Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
6 Kenny Rae Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
7 Andrew Bristow Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
8 Tim Hammond Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
9 Sam Meadows Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
10 Catherine Howell-Walmsley Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
11 Alistair Stewart Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
12 Mark Whitaker Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
13 Mick Cottam Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
14 Adam Jackson Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
15 Claire Baker Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
16 Dave Parker Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
17 Lizzie Rosewell Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
18 Gregg Boughey Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
19 Simeon Hadebe Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
20 Mark Marchant Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
21 Rachel Gorasala Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
22 Roger Spence Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
23 Garry Vernon Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
24 Luke Clifton Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
25 Cameron Humphries Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
26 Piotr Okroj Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
27 Deborah Pitt Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
28 Jim Allen Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
29 Ian Gorin Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
30 Wayne Leighton Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
31 Pam Costello Ladies 00:00:00 FV60 Finish
32 Scott Smith Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
33 David Toth Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
34 Kent Butcher Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
35 Simon Hogg Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
36 Mick Monkman Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
37 Svenja Keller Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
38 Nicola Stuart Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
39 Garth De Roux Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
40 Neil King Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
41 Beverley Clifford Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
42 Damian Rose Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
43 Shaun Burgess Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
44 Neil Midgley Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
45 Laura Jones Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
46 Alasdair Stuart Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
47 Victoria Shanks Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
48 Neil Wilson Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
49 Christopher Cowley Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
50 Dave Johnson Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
51 Emily Beaumont Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
52 Michael Peirson Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
53 Peter Boyes Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
54 Mike Hall Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
55 Tim Martland Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
56 Karyn Hoggard Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
57 Andrew Stephenson Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
58 Richard Whitaker Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
59 Alan Cormack Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
60 Steve Jackson Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
61 Joanne Abbott Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
62 Ian Oldham Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
63 Nicola Rhind Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
64 Del Bauduin Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
65 Nick Green Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
66 Andrew Lilley Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
67 Linda Cromwell Ladies 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
68 Steve Spence Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
69 Dave Troman Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
70 Matt Capsey Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
71 Tony Holt Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
72 Scott Morley Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
73 Alison Mawson Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
74 Elaine Wilde Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
75 Robert Ford Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
76 Hadrian Knight Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
77 Helena Conlin Ladies 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
78 Matthew Salisbury Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
79 Tony Thistlethwaite Gents 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
80 Russell Burton Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
81 Nigel Hargreaves Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
82 Jason Millward Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
83 Helen Josey Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
84 Paul Holt Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-7
85 Ryk Downes Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-9
86 Phil Owen Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-12
87 John Vernon Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-7
88 Kristy Wise Retired 00:00:00 F CP-9
89 Michael Hirst Retired 00:00:00 M CP-13
90 Susan Clapham Retired 00:00:00 FV50 CP-9
91 John Morrill Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
92 Alan Griffin Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
93 Ian Smith Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
94 Joe Williams Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-9
95 Nick Bray Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
96 Victoria Miller Retired 00:00:00 F CP-11
97 Gav Fearnley Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-13
98 Mark Richardson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
99 Tom Wilks Retired 00:00:00 M CP-9
100 John Emrys Allison Retired 00:00:00 M CP-9
101 Sara Houlton Retired 00:00:00 F CP-7
102 Chris Duffy Retired 00:00:00 M CP-9
103 James Hargan Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
104 Barry Parker Retired 00:00:00 M CP-12
105 Stephen Whincup Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-12
106 David Hodgson Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-9
107 Louise Clark Retired 00:00:00 F CP-7
108 Andy Mouncey Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-9
109 Jeremy Sylvester Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-9
110 Ian Williams Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
111 John Harpham Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-12
112 Paul Burridge Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-7
113 Sara Mollis Retired 00:00:00 F CP-7
114 Joanne Fenwick Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-9
115 Paul Scott Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-11
116 Sandra Williams Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-13
117 Lucie Barnes Retired 00:00:00 F CP-2
118 Peter Kidd Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-7
119 Jason Ellis Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
120 Dennis Potton Retired 00:00:00 M CP-9
121 Andy Wilkin Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9