Hardmoors 110 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Russell Burton Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
2 Jason Millward Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
3 Mick Cottam Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
4 Claire Baker Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
5 Dave Parker Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
6 Scott Smith Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
7 Ian Gorin Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
8 Pam Costello Ladies 00:00:00 FV60 Finish
9 Laura Jones Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
10 Alasdair Stuart Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
11 Nicola Rhind Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
12 Richard Whitaker Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
13 Steve Jackson Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
14 Elaine Wilde Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
15 Hadrian Knight Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
16 Andrew Bristow Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
17 Sam Meadows Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
18 Luke Clifton Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
19 Piotr Okroj Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
20 Garth De Roux Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
21 Beverley Clifford Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
22 Damian Rose Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
23 Andrew Stephenson Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
24 Mike Hall Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
25 Karyn Hoggard Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
26 Alison Mawson Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
27 Dave Troman Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
28 Tony Holt Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
29 Harriet Shields Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
30 Keith Wise Gents 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
31 Matthew Kiddle Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
32 Gregg Boughey Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
33 Mark Marchant Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
34 Kent Butcher Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
35 Mick Monkman Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
36 Christopher Cowley Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
37 Emily Beaumont Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
38 Michael Peirson Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
39 Steve Spence Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
40 Nick Green Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
41 Linda Cromwell Ladies 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
42 Helen Josey Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
43 Tony Thistlethwaite Gents 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
44 Nigel Hargreaves Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
45 Lizzie Rosewell Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
46 Mark Whitaker Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
47 Adam Jackson Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
48 Jim Allen Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
49 Wayne Leighton Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
50 Shaun Burgess Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
51 Neil Midgley Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
52 Alan Cormack Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
53 Joanne Abbott Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
54 Ian Oldham Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
55 Matthew Salisbury Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
56 Robert Ford Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
57 Helena Conlin Ladies 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
58 Alistair Stewart Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
59 Tim Hammond Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
60 Catherine Howell-Walmsley Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
61 Deborah Pitt Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
62 Garry Vernon Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
63 Cameron Humphries Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
64 Nicola Stuart Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
65 Neil King Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
66 Peter Boyes Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
67 Tim Martland Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
68 Matt Capsey Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
69 Scott Morley Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
70 Stephen Davies Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
71 Michelle Boshier Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
72 Kenny Rae Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
73 Roger Spence Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
74 Simeon Hadebe Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
75 Rachel Gorasala Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
76 Svenja Keller Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
77 David Toth Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
78 Simon Hogg Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
79 Victoria Shanks Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
80 Neil Wilson Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
81 Dave Johnson Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
82 Del Bauduin Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
83 Andrew Lilley Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
84 Jason Ellis Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
85 Michael Hirst Retired 00:00:00 M CP-13
86 Victoria Miller Retired 00:00:00 F CP-11
87 James Hargan Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
88 Barry Parker Retired 00:00:00 M CP-12
89 Andy Wilkin Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
90 Jeremy Sylvester Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-9
91 Kristy Wise Retired 00:00:00 F CP-9
92 Lucie Barnes Retired 00:00:00 F CP-2
93 Ryk Downes Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-9
94 Alan Griffin Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
95 Sara Houlton Retired 00:00:00 F CP-7
96 Andy Mouncey Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-9
97 Paul Scott Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-11
98 John Vernon Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-7
99 Joe Williams Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-9
100 Susan Clapham Retired 00:00:00 FV50 CP-9
101 Gav Fearnley Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-13
102 David Hodgson Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-9
103 Sara Mollis Retired 00:00:00 F CP-7
104 Dennis Potton Retired 00:00:00 M CP-9
105 Tom Wilks Retired 00:00:00 M CP-9
106 Nick Bray Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
107 Chris Duffy Retired 00:00:00 M CP-9
108 John Harpham Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-12
109 Peter Kidd Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-7
110 Phil Owen Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-12
111 Stephen Whincup Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-12
112 Ian Smith Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
113 Ian Williams Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
114 John Emrys Allison Retired 00:00:00 M CP-9
115 Louise Clark Retired 00:00:00 F CP-7
116 Joanne Fenwick Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-9
117 Paul Holt Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-7
118 John Morrill Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
119 Mark Richardson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
120 Sandra Williams Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-13
121 Paul Burridge Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-7