Hardwolds 80 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Andy Norman Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
2 Richard Whitaker Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
3 Stephen Braddock Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
4 Shaneen Platten Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
5 Andy Goddard Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
6 Jason Yorke Short Course 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
7 Kevin Robinson Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
8 Tom Adams Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
9 Jude Dayne Ladies 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
10 Steve Crook Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
11 Tadcaster Harriers Relay 00:00:00 Relay Mix Finish
12 Sweeper Sweeper 00:00:00 Finish
13 Fumiaki Imamura Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
14 Mark Webster Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
15 David Betteridge Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
16 Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
17 Peter Fishpool Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
18 Angela Moore Short Course 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
19 Mark Morris Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
20 Martin Richardson Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
21 Emily Beaumont Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
22 Gareth Crabb Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
23 Drama Queens Relay 00:00:00 Relay Mix Finish
24 Matthew Holt Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
25 Alistair Walling Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
26 Simon Barnes Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
27 Abby Huxtable Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
28 Andrew Dick Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
29 Georgios Konistis Short Course 00:00:00 M Finish
30 Scott Marrison Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
31 Sandy Presly Gents 00:00:00 MV70 Finish
32 Claire Baker Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
33 Tom Chapman Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
34 Susan Wilson Ladies 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
35 Stephen Headley Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
36 Steve Verdin Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
37 Andrew Bales Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
38 Rachel Horner Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
39 Tom Dawson Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
40 Gareth Harland Short Course 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
41 Juhana Kirk Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
42 Andy Pickering Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
43 John Withinshaw Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
44 Darren Buck Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
45 Lorna Simpkin Ladies 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
46 Richard Gover Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
47 Jody Young Short Course 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
48 Jamie Steel Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
49 Peter Allanach Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
50 Elizabeth Gatherer Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
51 Jared Dalby Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
52 The 3 Musketeers aka Brid Road Runners Relay 00:00:00 Relay Male Finish
53 Sweeper Sweeper 00:00:00 Finish
54 David Keir Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
55 Lee Murphy Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
56 Chris Welton Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
57 Tony Bowe Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
58 Karyn McArthur Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
59 Kai Gibbon Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
60 Ian Storey Short Course 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
61 Duncan Ridley Gents 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
62 Wendy Colling Ladies 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
63 Gary Crisp Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
64 Hornsea Harriers Relay 00:00:00 Relay Mix Finish
65 Matthew Hunton Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
66 Adam Watford Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
67 Dave Baxter Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
68 Janet Kay Ladies 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
69 John Donaldson Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
70 Kevin Limon Short Course 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
71 Rich Mckeating Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
72 Piotr Remiorz Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
73 Rebecca Beard Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
74 Mark Clegg Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
75 Cathy Wood Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
76 Simon Hogg Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
77 Paul Walker Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
78 Liam Barford Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
79 Charmaine Horsfall Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
80 Garth De Roux Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
81 Michelle Horsewood Short Course 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
82 Sam Lamont Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
83 Steve Platten Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
84 Pawel Zurek Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
85 Oliver Chamberlain Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
86 Charlotte Smith Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
87 Mike Hall Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
88 Tomasz Strzyzewski Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
89 Mark Baines Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
90 Karyn Hoggard Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
91 Stephen Davies Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
92 The Bailers Relay 00:00:00 Relay Male Finish
93 Steve Chaplin Short Course 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
94 Peter Kidd Gents 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
95 Wayne Patrick Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
96 Jamie Norman Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
97 Andrew Chappell Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Ganton VH (03:30)
98 Sean Higgins Retired 00:00:00 M Settrington Beacon
99 James Loftus Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Thixendale
100 Louise Carter Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Millington VH (17:00)
101 Nick Thompson Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Millington VH (17:00)
102 Thomas Waines Retired 00:00:00 M Millington VH (17:00)
103 Andrew Gemmell Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Settrington Beacon
104 Mundy Kilner Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Ganton VH (03:30)
105 Paul Burridge Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Millington VH (17:00)
106 Grzegorz Semik Retired 00:00:00 M Millington VH (17:00)
107 Phil Cuthbert Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Arras Wold
108 Andrew Jackson Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Millington VH (17:00)
109 Ady Benn Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Start
110 Mike Plank Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Settrington Beacon
111 Michael Cottam Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Ganton VH (03:30)
112 Anthony Hughes Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Millington VH (17:00)
113 Maura Chacksfield Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Millington VH (17:00)
114 Michael Todd Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Flixton Wold
115 David Wall Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Thixendale
116 Hamish Harrison Retired 00:00:00 M Millington VH (17:00)
117 Mark Limon Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Ganton VH (03:30)
118 Tony Carr Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Ganton VH (03:30)
119 Marty Thomas Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Thixendale
120 Mark Dalton Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Ganton VH (03:30)
121 Jonathan Jamison Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Flixton Wold
122 Paul Burgum Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Millington VH (17:00)
123 Rosina Rowland Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Ganton VH (03:30)
124 Linda Cromwell Retired 00:00:00 FV60 Ganton VH (03:30)
125 Justin Ions Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Millington VH (17:00)