Hardmoors 200/110 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Jonathan Iqbal Robun Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
2 2 Andrew Dick Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
3 3 Mike Abel Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
4 4 Chris Worton Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
5 5 Simon Hogg Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
6 6 Lorna Simpkin Ladies HM110 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
7 7 Mark Milner Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
8 8 Jackie Buston Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
9 9 Christopher Cowley Gents HM200 00:00:00 M Finish
10 10 Chris Simmons Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
11 11 Antony Dunkels Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
12 12 Scott Adrian Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
13 13 John Yuill Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
14 14 Anthony Hughes Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
15 15 Lorrel Staton Ladies HM110 00:00:00 F Finish
16 16 Jonny Milner Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
17 17 Paul Campbell Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
18 18 Stephen Davies Gents HM200 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
19 19 Mark Simpson Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
20 20 Chris Elliott Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
21 21 Phil Humphries Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
22 22 Andrew Bales Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
23 23 Lynne Allen Ladies HM110 00:00:00 F Finish
24 24 Sarah Taylor Ladies HM110 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
25 25 Ross Cooling Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
26 26 Gavin Drummond Gents HM200 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
27 27 Robert Swift Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
28 28 Will Gander Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
29 29 Jonathan Jamison Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
30 30 Simon Barnes Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
31 31 Claire Baker Ladies HM110 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
32 32 Jo Vinall Ladies HM110 00:00:00 F Finish
33 33 Michael Cottam Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
34 34 Dave Orbinson Gents HM200 00:00:00 M Finish
35 35 Daniel Thompson Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
36 36 Joel Geyer Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
37 37 Scott Kelly Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
38 38 Del Bauduin Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
39 39 Louise Carter Ladies HM110 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
40 40 Amy Yates Ladies HM110 00:00:00 F Finish
41 41 Pete Morgan Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
42 42 Gareth Crabb Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
43 43 Keith Robson Gents HM200 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
44 44 Mark Thompson Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
45 45 Stephen Gibson Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
46 46 Arjan Kuijs Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
47 47 Michael Bell Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
48 48 Victoria Carter Ladies HM110 00:00:00 F Finish
49 49 Martin Sewell Gents HM200 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
50 50 Andy Norman Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
51 51 Bill Crowther Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
52 52 Andrew Thomson Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
53 53 Francis Graham-Dixon Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
54 54 Rene Kuijs Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
55 55 Simon Bennett Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
56 56 Jude Dayne Ladies HM110 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
57 57 Karl Shields Gents HM200 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
58 58 James Osborn Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
59 59 Brian Cutmore Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
60 60 Terry Tillotson Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
61 61 Paul Gribbon Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
62 62 Brian Laverick Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
63 63 David Betteridge Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
64 64 Alison Hyde Ladies HM110 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
65 65 Tim Waudby / Christopher Baldwin / Gareth Chamberl Relay HM110 00:00:00 Relay Finish
66 66 Mark Osborne Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
67 67 Craig Davie Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
68 68 Richard Whitaker Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
69 69 Ross Grieve Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
70 70 Hannah McMahon Ladies HM110 00:00:00 F Finish
71 71 Wayne Leighton Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
72 72 Ian Blakemore Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
73 73 Mandy Clarke / Angela Shepherd / Christine Wheeler Relay HM110 00:00:00 Relay Finish
74 74 Nicola Papalini Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
75 75 Gregory Davies Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
76 76 Lee Williams Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
77 77 Paul Griffiths Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
78 78 Heather Mochrie Ladies HM110 00:00:00 F Finish
79 79 Matthew Lemmon Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
80 80 Tony Bowe Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
81 81 David Barker Gents HM200 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
82 82 Shaun Burgess / Steve Jolly / Andrew Marshall / Pe Relay HM110 00:00:00 Relay Finish
83 83 Andy Pickering Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
84 84 Matt Davis Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
85 85 Neil Wilson Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
86 86 Nicholas Hockenhull Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
87 87 Kimberley Reeve Ladies HM110 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
88 88 James Loftus Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
89 89 Michael Burke Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
90 90 Jonathan Copestake Gents HM200 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
91 91 Rodger Martin Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-15
92 92 Martin Barrett Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-12
93 93 Edoardo Piano Retired 00:00:00 M CP-15
94 94 John Donaldson Retired 00:00:00 M CP-15
95 95 Stephen Davies Retired 00:00:00 M CP-15
96 96 Noel Jones Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-15
97 97 Richard Mann Retired 00:00:00 M CP-17
98 98 Phil Cuthbert Retired 00:00:00 M CP-13
99 99 Daniel Aldus Retired 00:00:00 M CP-8
100 100 David Shaw Retired 00:00:00 M CP-17
101 101 Jamie Hauxwell Retired 00:00:00 M CP-12
102 102 Glenn Kilday Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-11
103 103 Andrew Nesbit Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-18
104 104 Hazel Marchant Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-13
105 105 Stuart Black Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-17
106 106 Sue Davies Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-13
107 107 Peter Allanach Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-10
108 108 Jeremy Sylvester Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-13
109 109 Daniel Hendriksen Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-12
110 110 Jerome McCulla Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-7
111 111 Jamie Norman Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-14
112 112 Kevin Borwell Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-12
113 113 Chris Dempsey Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-17
114 114 Stephen Barlow Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-11
115 115 Tony Taylor Retired 00:00:00 M CP-18
116 116 Sean Higgins Retired 00:00:00 M CP-17
117 117 Sarah Norman Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-13
118 118 Janine Paul Retired 00:00:00 F CP-18
119 119 Ricky Martin Retired 00:00:00 M CP-17
120 120 Mick Browne Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-17
121 121 Danny Dixon Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-17
122 122 Marty Thomas Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-13
123 123 David Hodgson Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-12
124 124 Duncan Ridley Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-9
125 125 Victoria Rose Miller Retired 00:00:00 F CP-14
126 126 Jason Cameron Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-13
127 127 Lynsey Blyth Retired 00:00:00 F CP-12
128 128 Michael Todd Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-17
129 129 Paul Holt Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-13
130 130 Terence Ward Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-6
131 131 Paul Reed Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-13
132 132 Maura Chacksfield Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-17
133 133 Shaun Dubiel Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-13
134 134 Nick Braybrook Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-11
135 135 James Torbett Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-17
136 136 Chris Jackson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-12
137 137 Keith Wise Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-6
138 138 Martin Richardson Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-13
139 139 Andy Cole Retired 00:00:00 MV70 CP-17
140 140 Paul Elsley Retired 00:00:00 M CP-12
141 141 Yvonne Turner Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-17
142 142 Michelle Jeffrey Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-14
143 143 Joanne Abbott Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-13
144 144 Neil Ridsdale Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-13
145 145 James Conway Retired 00:00:00 M CP-14
146 146 Arthur Fincham Retired 00:00:00 M CP-13
147 147 Ian Gorin Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
148 148 Garry Vernon Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-13
149 149 Angela Moore Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-13
150 150 Birkir Arnason Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-18
151 151 Joe Robinson Retired 00:00:00 M CP-14
152 152 Bev Cossey-Watson Retired 00:00:00 F CP-18
153 153 Edward Garner Retired 00:00:00 M CP-18
154 154 Tim Hammond Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-10
155 155 Jayne Wetherley Retired 00:00:00 FV50 CP-17
156 156 Jon Morgan Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-17
157 157 Mandy Keenan Retired 00:00:00 FV50 CP-17
158 158 Borkur Arnason Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-18
159 159 Rosina Rowland Retired 00:00:00 FV50 CP-9
160 160 Pamela Costello Retired 00:00:00 FV60 CP-13
161 161 Max Wilkinson Retired 00:00:00 M CP-17
162 162 Emma Giles Retired 00:00:00 F CP-18
163 163 Christopher Kay Retired 00:00:00 M CP-8
164 164 Sian Morgan Retired 00:00:00 FV50 CP-13
165 165 Peter Kidd Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-14
166 166 Ed Barker-Wyatt Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-18
167 167 Linda Cromwell Retired 00:00:00 FV60 CP-17
168 168 Alexander Shaw Retired 00:00:00 M CP-10
169 169 Owen Wilson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-18
170 170 Jonathan Gould Retired 00:00:00 M CP-12
171 171 Luke Kennedy Retired 00:00:00 M CP-8
172 172 John Morrill Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-11
173 173 Tony Carr Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-17