Hardmoors 200/110 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Scott Kelly Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
2 Jude Dayne Ladies HM110 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
3 Jonathan Copestake Gents HM200 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
4 Richard Mann Retired 00:00:00 M CP-17
5 Matthew Lemmon Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
6 Andrew Bales Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
7 Lorna Simpkin Ladies HM110 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
8 Keith Robson Gents HM200 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
9 Andy Norman Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
10 David Betteridge Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
11 Shaun Burgess / Steve Jolly / Andrew Marshall / Pe Relay HM110 00:00:00 Relay Finish
12 Jonathan Iqbal Robun Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
13 Paul Campbell Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
14 Gregory Davies Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
15 Will Gander Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
16 Mark Thompson Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
17 John Donaldson Retired 00:00:00 M CP-15
18 Brian Cutmore Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
19 Ross Grieve Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
20 Neil Wilson Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
21 Phil Humphries Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
22 Louise Carter Ladies HM110 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
23 Brian Laverick Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
24 Mike Abel Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
25 Heather Mochrie Ladies HM110 00:00:00 F Finish
26 Gavin Drummond Gents HM200 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
27 Jonny Milner Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
28 Michael Bell Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
29 Jo Vinall Ladies HM110 00:00:00 F Finish
30 Tim Waudby / Christopher Baldwin / Gareth Chamberl Relay HM110 00:00:00 Relay Finish
31 Nicola Papalini Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
32 Michael Burke Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
33 Antony Dunkels Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
34 Robert Swift Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
35 Gareth Crabb Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
36 Francis Graham-Dixon Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
37 Richard Whitaker Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
38 Simon Hogg Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
39 Lynne Allen Ladies HM110 00:00:00 F Finish
40 Arjan Kuijs Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
41 Alison Hyde Ladies HM110 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
42 Christopher Cowley Gents HM200 00:00:00 M Finish
43 James Loftus Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
44 Simon Barnes Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
45 Lorrel Staton Ladies HM110 00:00:00 F Finish
46 Martin Sewell Gents HM200 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
47 James Osborn Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
48 Ian Blakemore Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
49 Matt Davis Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
50 Chris Simmons Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
51 Ross Cooling Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
52 Joel Geyer Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
53 Andrew Thomson Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
54 Paul Griffiths Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
55 Chris Worton Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
56 Jonathan Jamison Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
57 Victoria Carter Ladies HM110 00:00:00 F Finish
58 David Barker Gents HM200 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
59 Wayne Leighton Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
60 Scott Adrian Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
61 Kimberley Reeve Ladies HM110 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
62 Dave Orbinson Gents HM200 00:00:00 M Finish
63 Pete Morgan Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
64 Simon Bennett Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
65 Amy Yates Ladies HM110 00:00:00 F Finish
66 Mandy Clarke / Angela Shepherd / Christine Wheeler Relay HM110 00:00:00 Relay Finish
67 Andy Pickering Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
68 Jackie Buston Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
69 Craig Davie Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
70 Chris Elliott Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
71 Martin Barrett Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-12
72 Daniel Thompson Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
73 Bill Crowther Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
74 Paul Gribbon Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
75 Lee Williams Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
76 Anthony Hughes Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
77 Claire Baker Ladies HM110 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
78 Noel Jones Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-15
79 Rene Kuijs Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
80 Hannah McMahon Ladies HM110 00:00:00 F Finish
81 Stephen Davies Gents HM200 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
82 Rodger Martin Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-15
83 Mark Milner Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
84 Del Bauduin Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
85 Sarah Taylor Ladies HM110 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
86 Karl Shields Gents HM200 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
87 Mark Osborne Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
88 Tony Bowe Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
89 Andrew Dick Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
90 Edoardo Piano Retired 00:00:00 M CP-15
91 Mark Simpson Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
92 Michael Cottam Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
93 Stephen Gibson Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
94 Stephen Davies Retired 00:00:00 M CP-15
95 Terry Tillotson Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
96 Nicholas Hockenhull Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
97 John Yuill Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
98 Chris Jackson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-12
99 Keith Wise Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-6
100 Jayne Wetherley Retired 00:00:00 FV50 CP-17
101 Tony Carr Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-17
102 Sweeper CREW 00:00:00 Finish
103 Angela Moore Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-13
104 Maura Chacksfield Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-17
105 Jamie Norman Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-14
106 Linda Cromwell Retired 00:00:00 FV60 CP-17
107 Lynsey Blyth Retired 00:00:00 F CP-12
108 Neil Ridsdale Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-13
109 Christopher Kay Retired 00:00:00 M CP-8
110 Jeremy Sylvester Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-13
111 Emma Giles Retired 00:00:00 F CP-18
112 David Hodgson Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-12
113 Duncan Ridley Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-9
114 Yvonne Turner Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-17
115 Mandy Keenan Retired 00:00:00 FV50 CP-17
116 Borkur Arnason Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-18
117 Ricky Martin Retired 00:00:00 M CP-17
118 Mick Browne Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-17
119 John Morrill Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-11
120 Bev Cossey-Watson Retired 00:00:00 F CP-18
121 Stephen Barlow Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-11
122 Paul Reed Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-13
123 Chris Dempsey Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-17
124 Ian Gorin Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
125 Alexander Shaw Retired 00:00:00 M CP-10
126 Arthur Fincham Retired 00:00:00 M CP-13
127 Jerome McCulla Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-7
128 Michael Todd Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-17
129 Daniel Hendriksen Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-12
130 Michelle Jeffrey Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-14
131 Joanne Abbott Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-13
132 Max Wilkinson Retired 00:00:00 M CP-17
133 Hazel Marchant Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-13
134 Stuart Black Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-17
135 Jon Morgan Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-17
136 Andy Cole Retired 00:00:00 MV70 CP-17
137 Daniel Aldus Retired 00:00:00 M CP-8
138 Janine Paul Retired 00:00:00 F CP-18
139 Phil Cuthbert Retired 00:00:00 M CP-13
140 Nick Braybrook Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-11
141 Joe Robinson Retired 00:00:00 M CP-14
142 Shaun Dubiel Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-13
143 Luke Kennedy Retired 00:00:00 M CP-8
144 Tony Taylor Retired 00:00:00 M CP-18
145 Jonathan Gould Retired 00:00:00 M CP-12
146 Paul Holt Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-13
147 Terence Ward Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-6
148 Garry Vernon Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-13
149 Peter Kidd Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-14
150 Ed Barker-Wyatt Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-18
151 Victoria Rose Miller Retired 00:00:00 F CP-14
152 Jason Cameron Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-13
153 Andrew Nesbit Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-18
154 Pamela Costello Retired 00:00:00 FV60 CP-13
155 Martin Richardson Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-13
156 Danny Dixon Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-17
157 Tim Hammond Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-10
158 David Shaw Retired 00:00:00 M CP-17
159 Edward Garner Retired 00:00:00 M CP-18
160 Sarah Norman Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-13
161 James Torbett Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-17
162 Sean Higgins Retired 00:00:00 M CP-17
163 Birkir Arnason Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-18
164 Owen Wilson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-18
165 Kevin Borwell Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-12
166 Sian Morgan Retired 00:00:00 FV50 CP-13
167 James Conway Retired 00:00:00 M CP-14
168 Peter Allanach Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-10
169 Sue Davies Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-13
170 Rosina Rowland Retired 00:00:00 FV50 CP-9
171 Paul Elsley Retired 00:00:00 M CP-12
172 Glenn Kilday Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-11
173 Marty Thomas Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-13
174 Jamie Hauxwell Retired 00:00:00 M CP-12